MINI TRIPrague, 30. 7. 2016 - MINI TRIPrague (0,38-18-4,19), ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Vaverová Lucie (1990) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:00:37,9 0:08:13,16 (2) 0:01:33,277 (2) 0:33:43,813 (3) 0:01:10,743 (2) 0:15:56,973 (1)
2. Schovalová Tereza (1994) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:00:45,9 0:06:54,657 (1) 0:01:33,2 (1) 0:33:12,33 (2) 0:01:17,31 (3) 0:17:48,47 (2)
3. Grabmüllerová Šárka (1969) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:02:58,9 0:09:08,917 (3) 0:01:53,447 (4) 0:33:01,137 (1) 0:01:02,497 (1) 0:17:52,973 (3)
4. Teplá Jana (1979) CZE --- --- 1:08:57,7 0:09:55,163 (6) 0:02:20,703 (7) 0:36:10,933 (5) 0:01:17,453 (4) 0:19:13,45 (4)
5. Kafková Alžběta (1991) CZE --- --- 1:14:17,4 0:10:18,167 (7) 0:03:21,023 (22) 0:35:42,013 (4) 0:02:11,053 (19) 0:22:45,21 (14)
6. Janouchová Jana (1963) CZE Individuální --- 1:14:32,4 0:09:23,163 (4) 0:02:38,203 (10) 0:38:27,33 (7) 0:02:04,773 (17) 0:21:59,023 (10)
7. Pavlíčková Ludmila (1989) CZE --- --- 1:15:26,9 0:10:25,673 (8) 0:02:50,797 (13) 0:39:01 (9) 0:01:45,79 (13) 0:21:23,737 (8)
8. Goikoetxea Mintegi Lucie (1975) CZE Individuální --- 1:17:48,1 0:12:15,637 (11) 0:03:01,067 (20) 0:38:15,25 (6) 0:02:22,267 (22) 0:21:53,88 (9)
9. Kotecka Lenka (1975) CZE AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 1:19:50,5 0:14:05,673 (17) 0:04:28,527 (30) 0:40:02,013 (12) 0:01:43,587 (11) 0:19:30,7 (5)
10. Klapalová Helena (1986) CZE --- --- 1:22:09,2 0:12:40,67 (13) 0:02:21,203 (8) 0:42:48,593 (22) 0:02:18,313 (21) 0:22:00,483 (11)
11. Spurná Martina (1995) CZE --- --- 1:22:18,2 0:13:23,673 (16) 0:04:47,283 (31) 0:42:09,007 (17) 0:01:34,82 (8) 0:20:23,483 (6)
12. Havelková Veronika (1998) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:22:34,2 0:09:29,413 (5) 0:01:49,703 (3) 0:39:59,397 (11) 0:01:43,247 (10) 0:29:32,51 (31)
13. Kocsisová Monika (1971) CZE --- --- 1:22:57,7 0:15:04,143 (20) 0:02:23,303 (9) 0:38:49,26 (8) 0:02:08,277 (18) 0:24:32,78 (21)
14. Linhart Gabriela (1973) GER --- --- 1:23:02,2 0:14:30 (19) 0:02:40,88 (11) 0:40:12,577 (15) 0:02:12,067 (20) 0:23:26,677 (16)
15. Fifkova Kateřina (1987) CZE Crosstelocvicna --- 1:23:39,2 0:17:17,933 (28) 0:02:57,453 (17) 0:41:18,893 (16) 0:01:27,25 (6) 0:20:37,743 (7)
16. Rožánková Tereza (1978) CZE --- --- 1:23:49,2 0:11:24,917 (9) 0:04:26,527 (29) 0:42:24,267 (19) 0:02:57,563 (29) 0:22:35,997 (13)
17. Topinková Barbora (1979) CZE RUNGO.cz --- 1:24:39,7 0:15:40,397 (22) 0:02:19,483 (6) 0:40:11,83 (14) 0:01:57,563 (15) 0:24:30,5 (20)
18. Doleželová Marta (1979) CZE --- --- 1:24:41,1 0:12:41,13 (14) 0:02:47,243 (12) 0:42:27,153 (20) 0:02:26,713 (23) 0:24:18,93 (19)
19. Arazimová Markéta (1976) CZE --- --- 1:25:53,6 0:12:24,677 (12) 0:03:21,27 (23) 0:39:27,013 (10) 0:03:03,24 (31) 0:27:37,407 (25)
20. Hort Lucy (1979) GBR Individuální --- 1:26:09,7 0:16:42,187 (27) 0:02:57,447 (16) 0:40:06,827 (13) 0:02:34,827 (26) 0:23:48,49 (18)
21. Gutzen Maggie (1955) AUT Sydney Spokes --- 1:26:22,5 0:13:03,42 (15) 0:02:19,023 (5) 0:44:52,27 (26) 0:01:29,277 (7) 0:24:38,537 (22)
22. Brožovská Kateřina (1987) CZE --- --- 1:26:56,7 0:11:38,42 (10) 0:03:45,523 (24) 0:42:28,523 (21) 0:01:39,313 (9) 0:27:25 (24)
23. Kamarádová Daniela (1972) CZE Báječné ženy v běhu --- 1:27:24,2 0:15:46,427 (24) 0:02:57,023 (15) 0:43:13,273 (23) 0:02:00,557 (16) 0:23:27,01 (17)
24. Procházková Irena (1957) CZE TJ Háje --- 1:28:00,2 0:16:05,18 (25) 0:03:00,953 (19) 0:44:40,087 (25) 0:01:46,777 (14) 0:22:27,203 (12)
25. Dušková Zorka (1973) CZE --- --- 1:32:00,5 0:15:12,677 (21) 0:03:55,457 (26) 0:42:22,177 (18) 0:01:26,223 (5) 0:29:03,997 (30)
26. Hovorková Karolína (1966) CZE --- --- 1:32:48,2 0:14:17,423 (18) 0:03:51,777 (25) 0:46:05,02 (28) 0:02:34,317 (25) 0:25:59,747 (23)
27. Vitas Angela (1992) CZE --- --- 1:33:40,2 0:17:30 (29) 0:02:53,137 (14) 0:46:34,403 (29) 0:03:34,25 (32) 0:23:08,503 (15)
28. Šimková Pavlína (1976) CZE --- --- 1:35:21,7 0:15:42,427 (23) 0:04:14,21 (28) 0:43:44,08 (24) 0:03:01,623 (30) 0:28:39,447 (28)
29. Fifkova Hana (1961) CZE Crosstelocvicna --- 1:35:29,7 0:16:21,18 (26) 0:02:59,203 (18) 0:46:04,587 (27) 0:01:43,813 (12) 0:28:21,007 (27)
30. Mrlíková Mirka (1970) CZE --- --- 1:42:56,5 0:18:57,647 (32) 0:03:19,243 (21) 0:49:15,593 (31) 0:02:31,813 (24) 0:28:52,263 (29)
31. Rieselova Pavlina (1972) CZE Ryzlojc --- 1:51:21,5 0:18:15,937 (30) 0:04:00,203 (27) 0:48:55,34 (30) 0:02:42,03 (27) 0:37:28,067 (32)
32. Albrechtová Kateřina (1977) CZE BICI sport --- 1:52:06,8 0:18:50,437 (31) 0:05:50,277 (32) 0:56:52,033 (32) 0:02:42,983 (28) 0:27:51,1 (26)
Kounovská Iva (1987) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---