Czechman Triatlon, 4. 6. 2016 - 1.9 - 90 - 21 km (1,9-90-21), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Džalaj Karol (1981) SVK BKP --- 4:01:17,5 0:25:47,4 (11) 0:01:47,6 (11) 2:07:32,6 (1) 0:01:46 (15) 1:24:23,9 (8)
2. Daněk Michal (1979) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 4:05:13,7 0:24:24,9 (4) 0:01:39,1 (4) 2:12:01,7 (2) 0:02:43,6 (194) 1:24:24,4 (9)
3. Minařík Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:07:11,3 0:28:18,3 (38) 0:02:01 (18) 2:15:45,8 (7) 0:01:44,9 (11) 1:19:21,3 (1)
4. Slatinský Lukáš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:08:21,3 0:25:41,2 (8) 0:01:44,8 (6) 2:16:54,9 (11) 0:01:40,1 (8) 1:22:20,3 (2)
5. Martínek Tomáš (1982) CZE EasyGoRun --- 4:09:40,6 0:23:39,5 (1) 0:01:30,5 (2) 2:16:31 (8) 0:02:00,8 (40) 1:25:58,8 (16)
6. Petrásek Pavel (1990) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:09:52,7 0:26:49,5 (14) 0:02:03,5 (24) 2:15:31,3 (6) 0:01:24,7 (1) 1:24:03,7 (6)
7. Řenč Tomáš (1990) CZE VANAMAN Salming 4:10:34,9 0:24:25,3 (5) 0:01:43,7 (5) 2:18:17,1 (19) 0:01:29,8 (2) 1:24:39 (10)
8. Mika Tomáš (1987) CZE EasyGoRun --- 4:11:31,1 0:25:40,8 (7) 0:01:46,2 (10) 2:16:56,7 (12) 0:01:44 (10) 1:25:23,4 (15)
9. Oppolzer Jan (1984) CZE Kerberos --- 4:12:11,5 0:26:56,7 (19) 0:02:11,3 (37) 2:17:02,2 (14) 0:02:07 (54) 1:23:54,3 (4)
10. Jílek David (1987) CZE Individuální --- 4:15:17,1 0:26:53,6 (16) 0:02:03,4 (22) 2:17:08,2 (15) 0:01:45,9 (14) 1:27:26 (20)
11. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:15:30,5 0:28:36,4 (40) 0:01:49 (12) 2:18:54,6 (21) 0:01:56,2 (31) 1:24:14,3 (7)
12. Holub Michal (1985) SVK R-Bike, Dolný Kubín --- 4:16:00,5 0:31:12,1 (87) 0:03:02,9 (128) 2:16:45,3 (10) 0:01:59,4 (38) 1:23:00,8 (3)
13. Malivánek Roman (1972) CZE Kerberos --- 4:16:44,8 0:28:58,8 (48) 0:01:54,4 (16) 2:15:16 (5) 0:02:14,7 (75) 1:28:20,9 (24)
14. Holub Václav (1983) CZE VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 4:17:53,3 0:29:00,1 (51) 0:02:12,9 (40) 2:14:55 (4) 0:01:57,3 (34) 1:29:48 (33)
15. Křivánek Josef (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:18:12,8 0:26:51,6 (15) 0:02:03,4 (23) 2:19:17,1 (23) 0:01:59,5 (39) 1:28:01,2 (22)
16. Procházka David (1975) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:19:40,5 0:27:55,1 (29) 0:02:04,9 (26) 2:21:21,5 (34) 0:02:04,8 (49) 1:26:14,2 (17)
17. Polesný Martin (1980) CZE Individuální --- 4:21:09,3 0:27:24,7 (24) 0:02:10,3 (35) 2:19:37,9 (24) 0:01:46,8 (17) 1:30:09,6 (35)
18. Kubo Ondrej (1993) SVK ŠBR Piešťany --- 4:23:09,5 0:28:02,4 (33) 0:03:09,9 (159) 2:17:57,7 (18) 0:02:25,9 (122) 1:31:33,6 (47)
19. Škabrada Jan (1973) CZE CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 4:23:21,5 0:29:47,4 (68) 0:02:39,5 (77) 2:16:45,2 (9) 0:02:11,5 (68) 1:31:57,9 (50)
20. Smith Matthew (1978) CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 4:24:47,4 0:29:15,2 (55) 0:02:05,1 (28) 2:24:27,7 (59) 0:02:04,2 (48) 1:26:55,2 (18)
21. Křivánková Simona (1983) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:25:30,3 0:29:23,3 (58) 0:01:53,8 (14) 2:27:10,2 (93) 0:01:41,9 (9) 1:25:21,1 (14)
22. Michovský Petr (1973) CZE Individuální --- 4:25:53,2 0:29:38,5 (63) 0:01:54 (15) 2:17:36,3 (16) 0:01:56,4 (33) 1:34:48 (65)
23. Hlaváč Lumír (1974) CZE SK Fuga --- 4:25:57 0:28:43,3 (41) 0:02:25,5 (54) 2:25:41 (74) 0:01:51,1 (21) 1:27:16,1 (19)
24. Kozel Tomáš (1982) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:26:23,1 0:29:10,9 (54) 0:03:00,3 (119) 2:27:30,4 (99) 0:01:33,6 (4) 1:25:07,9 (13)
25. Králová Lenka (1985) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:26:25 0:28:53 (44) 0:02:01 (19) 2:23:17,9 (51) 0:01:37,8 (6) 1:30:35,3 (41)
26. Richter Miroslav (1984) CZE --- --- 4:26:26,1 0:27:50,9 (28) 0:03:04,7 (133) 2:20:30 (28) 0:02:38,6 (172) 1:32:21,9 (54)
27. Svoboda Marek (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:26:30,1 0:33:23,9 (161) 0:02:16 (46) 2:20:09,1 (26) 0:01:54,2 (27) 1:28:46,9 (27)
28. Vondra Vítězslav (1979) CZE Veslařský klub Blesk --- 4:26:47,6 0:27:47,7 (27) 0:02:43,9 (84) 2:20:57,9 (31) 0:01:52,4 (23) 1:33:25,7 (57)
29. Sanitrnik Michael (1977) CZE Etriatlon --- 4:27:06,3 0:37:10,4 (329) 0:03:16,3 (175) 2:20:33,3 (29) 0:02:07,4 (56) 1:23:58,9 (5)
30. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:27:12,1 0:29:28,6 (59) 0:02:37,9 (75) 2:21:37,7 (35) 0:03:01,6 (272) 1:30:26,3 (37)
31. Kundrát Jan (1987) CZE Valašské Meziříčí --- 4:27:36,1 0:32:10,5 (121) 0:02:28,5 (57) 2:20:06,5 (25) 0:02:23,5 (108) 1:30:27,1 (38)
32. Baťková Pavlína (1984) CZE Kerberos --- 4:27:58,8 0:26:49,4 (13) 0:02:02,6 (20) 2:27:10 (92) 0:01:58,5 (36) 1:29:58,3 (34)
33. Bavor Jan (1984) CZE Individuální --- 4:28:34,6 0:31:35,7 (103) 0:03:27,3 (214) 2:23:16,1 (50) 0:01:31,4 (3) 1:28:44,1 (26)
34. Vácha Ondřej (1983) CZE Individuální --- 4:29:02,5 0:31:30,2 (96) 0:03:25,8 (207) 2:18:41,9 (20) 0:01:47,6 (18) 1:33:37 (59)
35. Lemberka Jakub (1990) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 4:29:11,5 0:25:39,4 (6) 0:01:45,6 (9) 2:28:55,1 (117) 0:01:46,2 (16) 1:31:05,2 (45)
36. Pokorný Jiří (1985) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:29:36,4 0:28:59,5 (50) 0:02:04,9 (27) 2:20:18,1 (27) 0:01:56,2 (32) 1:36:17,7 (78)
37. Ehrlich Tomáš (1988) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4:30:17,1 0:28:20 (39) 0:02:12,2 (39) 2:24:25,5 (57) 0:03:06,7 (296) 1:32:12,7 (51)
38. Jaroš Jakub (1985) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:31:18,2 0:29:28,7 (60) 0:03:09,4 (156) 2:21:12 (33) 0:02:01,9 (43) 1:35:26,2 (75)
39. Kosobud Martin (1968) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:32:05,5 0:32:16,9 (124) 0:03:10,7 (162) 2:25:17 (66) 0:02:10,5 (61) 1:29:10,4 (30)
40. Švarc Petr (1966) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4:32:17,7 0:35:05 (207) 0:03:14 (171) 2:26:39,1 (84) 0:02:32 (151) 1:24:47,6 (11)
41. Křeček Tomáš (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:32:24,9 0:36:57,4 (320) 0:03:07,8 (151) 2:24:58,3 (60) 0:02:31 (148) 1:24:50,4 (12)
42. Kašpárek Pavel (1961) CZE OMT --- 4:32:48,5 0:27:57,5 (31) 0:02:15,3 (45) 2:23:32,5 (52) 0:02:17,4 (84) 1:36:45,8 (83)
43. Pokorný Radim (1971) CZE Poky team --- 4:33:27,6 0:28:13,1 (37) 0:02:03,3 (21) 2:29:53,3 (129) 0:01:45,1 (12) 1:31:32,8 (46)
44. Zlatuška Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 4:33:30,5 0:27:55,2 (30) 0:03:02,1 (123) 2:25:39,1 (72) 0:02:24 (112) 1:34:30,1 (63)
45. Beňa Marek (1976) CZE Zapro team --- 4:33:40,1 0:32:30,5 (132) 0:02:29,9 (60) 2:21:11,9 (32) 0:02:27,5 (130) 1:35:00,3 (68)
46. Adamovský Kamil (1973) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:33:55,2 0:31:52,3 (114) 0:04:14,5 (361) 2:24:26,1 (58) 0:02:22,8 (105) 1:30:59,5 (43)
47. Písařík Jiří (1977) CZE --- --- 4:34:02,4 0:31:34,4 (100) 0:03:20,6 (185) 2:20:47,7 (30) 0:03:01,8 (276) 1:35:17,9 (72)
48. Bláha Jan (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 4:34:28,4 0:32:09,9 (119) 0:02:28,7 (58) 2:27:06,2 (91) 0:02:16,3 (83) 1:30:27,3 (39)
49. Ščerba Marek (1969) CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 4:34:43,4 0:32:43,9 (142) 0:03:05,6 (135) 2:26:24,6 (78) 0:01:55,7 (30) 1:30:33,6 (40)
50. Pavelka Marek (1988) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:34:50,5 0:27:59,8 (32) 0:02:47,3 (94) 2:26:39,9 (85) 0:02:12,4 (71) 1:35:11,1 (71)
51. Buček Martin (1978) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:34:51,3 0:37:06,6 (328) 0:03:25,4 (206) 2:22:36,1 (44) 0:03:00,3 (265) 1:28:42,9 (25)
52. Rožek Jan (1987) CZE Individuální --- 4:34:55,8 0:29:56,6 (71) 0:02:25,4 (53) 2:19:05,2 (22) 0:02:53,3 (236) 1:40:35,3 (116)
53. Néč Lapinová Kristína (1983) SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:35:03,4 0:36:40,4 (301) 0:01:49,9 (13) 2:22:06,8 (39) 0:01:58,5 (37) 1:32:27,8 (55)
54. Kyral Václav (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:36:00,9 0:25:42,6 (10) 0:01:45,4 (8) 2:26:58,6 (87) 0:02:41,8 (187) 1:38:52,5 (99)
55. Lácha Pavel (1969) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 4:36:02,6 0:35:28,1 (234) 0:02:54 (104) 2:22:08 (40) 0:01:52,6 (25) 1:33:39,9 (60)
56. Dočkálek Libor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 4:36:13,4 0:32:41,5 (141) 0:02:11,6 (38) 2:27:24 (97) 0:01:36,3 (5) 1:32:20 (53)
57. Hofman Marek (1989) CZE FajnLekarna.cz --- 4:36:51,8 0:31:25,1 (93) 0:03:48,9 (295) 2:27:47,7 (102) 0:03:06,3 (293) 1:30:43,8 (42)
58. Korous Martin (1974) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 4:37:41,3 0:32:35,2 (135) 0:02:40,6 (78) 2:25:27,4 (70) 0:01:40 (7) 1:35:18,1 (73)
59. Zajíček Petr (1974) CZE T.B.C. --- 4:38:33,8 0:35:03,2 (205) 0:03:03,6 (131) 2:22:28,9 (41) 0:02:55,5 (246) 1:35:02,6 (69)
60. Nešpor Petr (1981) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4:38:35,1 0:26:56,5 (18) 0:02:07,5 (31) 2:28:31,5 (114) 0:02:06,9 (53) 1:38:52,7 (100)
61. Svoboda Milan (1983) CZE --- --- 4:38:41,2 0:34:38,8 (190) 0:02:42,6 (80) 2:27:48,9 (103) 0:02:28,8 (135) 1:31:02,1 (44)
62. Šroll Marek (1978) CZE --- --- 4:39:15,5 0:36:38,8 (298) 0:03:43,2 (270) 2:14:07,6 (3) 0:02:18,1 (87) 1:42:27,8 (135)
63. Mikula Miroslav (1968) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:39:22 0:36:59,1 (322) 0:03:21,7 (192) 2:27:57,9 (107) 0:02:54,1 (241) 1:28:09,2 (23)
64. Seifert Václav (1976) CZE Slavia Liberec plavání --- 4:39:39,3 0:28:54,9 (45) 0:03:10,2 (161) 2:25:17,6 (67) 0:02:18 (86) 1:39:58,6 (113)
65. Burdych Tomáš (1982) CZE EasyGoRun --- 4:40:33,7 0:29:01,9 (52) 0:02:37,1 (73) 2:27:14,3 (94) 0:01:52,5 (24) 1:39:47,9 (109)
66. Pleskot Ondřej (1984) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:40:45 0:32:22,9 (127) 0:03:09,8 (158) 2:25:09,9 (64) 0:02:19,2 (90) 1:37:43,2 (86)
67. Pavlík Miroslav (1964) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 4:41:01,2 0:39:08,2 (392) 0:02:20,4 (49) 2:22:33,5 (43) 0:01:55,3 (29) 1:35:03,8 (70)
68. Nováček Ivan (1976) CZE TEAM LOUNY --- 4:41:34,1 0:35:01,9 (204) 0:02:44,5 (89) 2:17:00,4 (13) 0:03:14,1 (338) 1:43:33,2 (150)
69. Holinka Radek (1979) CZE Elab --- 4:41:58,8 0:29:16,5 (56) 0:02:08,9 (32) 2:22:30,4 (42) 0:02:39 (173) 1:45:24 (179)
70. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:41:59 0:29:46 (66) 0:02:14,3 (43) 2:25:15,8 (65) 0:02:32,3 (152) 1:42:10,6 (130)
71. Holík Michal (1990) CZE Eleven Run Team --- 4:42:20,6 0:35:55,7 (256) 0:03:27 (213) 2:31:35 (152) 0:02:22,4 (103) 1:29:00,5 (28)
72. Navrátil Jakub (1991) CZE AD Team --- 4:42:21 0:29:41,2 (64) 0:02:13,8 (42) 2:24:16,5 (56) 0:02:41,1 (181) 1:43:28,4 (148)
73. Uhlíř Radek (1967) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:42:45,8 0:28:09 (35) 0:02:30,5 (62) 2:40:20,2 (270) 0:02:15,9 (81) 1:29:30,2 (31)
74. Novák Pavel (1966) CZE Zapro team --- 4:42:51,1 0:27:23,2 (23) 0:03:46,1 (284) 2:29:37,7 (126) 0:03:15,7 (346) 1:38:48,4 (97)
75. Saidl Filip (1973) CZE TJ Packa Praha --- 4:43:09,1 0:31:04,9 (84) 0:02:53,1 (103) 2:34:24,9 (195) 0:02:27,2 (127) 1:32:19 (52)
76. Hrabě Pavel (1983) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:43:14,9 0:30:04,7 (74) 0:02:38,3 (76) 2:35:59,3 (209) 0:02:37,2 (168) 1:31:55,4 (49)
77. Kervitcer Jan (1978) CZE --- --- 4:43:21,4 0:33:30,3 (164) 0:04:20,3 (377) 2:27:22,1 (96) 0:02:46,8 (205) 1:35:21,9 (74)
78. Pazdera Miroslav (1972) CZE Zapro team --- 4:43:41,9 0:36:42,2 (305) 0:02:24,8 (52) 2:27:52,8 (105) 0:01:48,2 (20) 1:34:53,9 (67)
79. Hašlar Přemysl (1975) CZE Individuální --- 4:43:52 0:33:00,8 (151) 0:02:33,8 (69) 2:29:51,5 (128) 0:02:19,5 (92) 1:36:06,4 (76)
80. Medlík Jan (1991) CZE APfreight - Espirits --- 4:44:03 0:27:15,7 (22) 0:03:06,6 (139) 2:32:25,5 (162) 0:02:48,3 (214) 1:38:26,9 (92)
81. Buršík Michal (1990) CZE Hradec Králové --- 4:44:04,1 0:31:38,9 (104) 0:03:25,1 (204) 2:24:04,8 (55) 0:01:47,7 (19) 1:43:07,6 (140)
82. Kubeš Jan (1980) CZE SFT --- 4:44:17,3 0:33:09,9 (155) 0:03:12,9 (169) 2:26:27,2 (81) 0:03:21,7 (358) 1:38:05,6 (88)
83. Pekárek Milan (1965) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:44:37 0:30:33,1 (81) 0:02:59,9 (116) 2:27:01,4 (89) 0:02:25,4 (119) 1:41:37,2 (125)
84. Malátek Tomáš (1982) CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 4:45:12,8 0:31:44,2 (108) 0:03:24,8 (203) 2:21:38,8 (36) 0:02:11 (66) 1:46:14 (190)
85. Lebeda Jakub (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:45:19,1 0:33:38,6 (171) 0:03:51,8 (303) 2:30:57,8 (142) 0:02:49,9 (224) 1:34:01 (61)
86. Capoušek Miroslav (1970) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 4:45:19,8 0:28:51,2 (43) 0:02:37,6 (74) 2:25:22,7 (69) 0:02:19,8 (95) 1:46:08,5 (188)
87. Kuznetsov Stanislav (1981) RUS Individuální --- 4:45:24,4 0:35:56,5 (257) 0:04:27,1 (399) 2:32:55,2 (166) 0:02:59,9 (263) 1:29:05,7 (29)
88. Sládeček David (1978) CZE Elab --- 4:45:33 0:29:51,3 (69) 0:02:41,7 (79) 2:27:04,9 (90) 0:02:03,7 (46) 1:43:51,4 (152)
89. Fic Martin (1974) CZE Trimet Dobříš --- 4:45:50 0:35:07,7 (210) 0:03:20,9 (186) 2:31:48,4 (155) 0:02:06,5 (51) 1:33:26,5 (58)
90. Sedláček Roman (1964) CZE ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 4:46:01,8 0:37:57,4 (360) 0:03:28 (217) 2:26:54,1 (86) 0:03:14,8 (342) 1:34:27,5 (62)
91. Zíka Jan (1979) CZE Individuální --- 4:46:07,1 0:28:57,5 (47) 0:02:42,8 (82) 2:25:39,7 (73) 0:02:30,5 (146) 1:46:16,6 (192)
92. Körner Roman (1968) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 4:46:19,4 0:34:40,9 (191) 0:03:33,9 (237) 2:25:08,6 (63) 0:02:58,1 (255) 1:39:57,9 (112)
93. Néč Ladislav (1976) SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:46:55,5 0:31:22,5 (90) 0:03:11,5 (163) 2:30:26,2 (134) 0:02:06,3 (50) 1:39:49 (110)
94. Laube Michal (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 4:46:56,4 0:32:56,9 (148) 0:03:34,9 (239) 2:27:51,3 (104) 0:02:26,2 (123) 1:40:07,1 (114)
95. Peterka Marek (1970) CZE Individuální --- 4:47:18 0:31:19 (88) 0:02:59 (112) 2:25:19,1 (68) 0:02:07,5 (57) 1:45:33,4 (180)
96. Carda Jakub (1985) CZE --- --- 4:47:37,9 0:23:45,5 (2) 0:01:29,5 (1) 2:31:59,4 (159) 0:02:19,6 (93) 1:48:03,9 (204)
97. Navařík Martin (1982) CZE JulboWay --- 4:47:52,8 0:31:45,7 (110) 0:03:29,3 (221) 2:27:00,3 (88) 0:02:27,5 (131) 1:43:10 (142)
98. Havlíček Tomáš (1983) CZE AXIOM OrBiTt --- 4:47:57,1 0:26:24,9 (12) 0:01:57,1 (17) 2:17:38,7 (17) 0:02:22,2 (101) 1:59:34,2 (365)
99. Pospíšil Jiří (1977) CZE --- --- 4:47:59,5 0:33:30,4 (165) 0:03:24,1 (202) 2:28:11,3 (110) 0:02:07,1 (55) 1:40:46,6 (119)
100. Eremka Libor (1988) CZE Individuální --- 4:48:01,1 0:36:35,1 (293) 0:04:59,6 (463) 2:33:35,7 (179) 0:03:12,8 (328) 1:29:37,9 (32)
101. Skala Roman (1973) CZE --- --- 4:48:23,2 0:36:07,5 (271) 0:04:33,3 (412) 2:31:47,6 (154) 0:02:49,4 (222) 1:33:05,4 (56)
102. Kaplan Jiří (1981) CZE --- --- 4:48:24,6 0:31:45,1 (109) 0:03:22,7 (196) 2:25:54,2 (76) 0:03:58,1 (445) 1:43:24,5 (146)
103. Stehlík Martin (1980) CZE RBZ Praha --- 4:48:35,7 0:29:16,6 (57) 0:02:13,4 (41) 2:33:47,7 (182) 0:03:35,6 (398) 1:39:42,4 (106)
104. Grym Martin (1974) CZE Triatlon klub Nadějkov --- 4:48:35,8 0:35:30,7 (237) 0:03:45,1 (279) 2:26:25,5 (80) 0:03:11,8 (323) 1:39:42,7 (107)
105. Skála Petr (1968) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:48:37,4 0:33:18,4 (158) 0:03:05,9 (137) 2:28:46,9 (116) 0:01:57,7 (35) 1:41:28,5 (124)
106. Zídka Aleš (1990) CZE Hradec Králové --- 4:48:57,2 0:31:07,4 (85) 0:02:55,6 (108) 2:22:55,3 (46) 0:02:10 (60) 1:49:48,9 (228)
107. Dufek David (1980) CZE E Triatlon --- 4:48:59,2 0:36:59,9 (324) 0:03:31,4 (230) 2:27:55,6 (106) 0:02:27,2 (128) 1:38:05,1 (87)
108. Vansteenkiste Maxime (1991) BEL CK Šluknovsko - Bicykl Kříž Team --- 4:49:11,8 0:31:34,9 (101) 0:03:25,1 (205) 2:26:32,7 (83) 0:02:29,2 (139) 1:45:09,9 (175)
109. Bláha Jan (1982) CZE --- --- 4:49:29,1 0:30:01,1 (72) 0:02:32,9 (66) 2:32:41,3 (163) 0:02:46,3 (203) 1:41:27,5 (123)
110. Krejný Kamil (1977) CZE Cyklorenova --- 4:49:38,8 0:35:24,9 (230) 0:03:51 (302) 2:23:58,2 (54) 0:02:12,8 (73) 1:44:11,9 (157)
111. Tomáš Zdeněk (1971) CZE Fajnlekarna.cz --- 4:49:43,7 0:32:39,5 (138) 0:03:38,4 (253) 2:33:44,7 (181) 0:02:49,3 (221) 1:36:51,8 (84)
112. Pokorný Martin (1965) CZE SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 4:49:49 0:31:35,2 (102) 0:03:23,8 (199) 2:30:50,9 (140) 0:02:10,6 (62) 1:41:48,5 (127)
113. Candrová Jana (1975) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 4:49:55,1 0:31:21,6 (89) 0:03:03,4 (130) 2:29:06,1 (120) 0:02:11,3 (67) 1:44:12,7 (158)
114. Řezáč Martin (1979) CZE --- --- 4:49:57,4 0:37:47,7 (350) 0:03:15,3 (173) 2:30:34,6 (135) 0:02:01,8 (42) 1:36:18 (79)
115. Erben Lukáš (1982) CZE TT CYKLORENOVA --- 4:50:36,8 0:33:22,5 (160) 0:02:03,8 (25) 2:21:51,9 (38) 0:02:25,7 (121) 1:50:52,9 (241)
116. Bažant Miroslav (1983) CZE Táborníci Perun --- 4:50:39,2 0:41:30,7 (445) 0:04:30,4 (406) 2:31:09 (145) 0:03:08,5 (304) 1:30:20,6 (36)
117. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 4:50:39,9 0:36:18 (277) 0:03:26,4 (208) 2:34:13,5 (191) 0:02:00,9 (41) 1:34:41,1 (64)
118. Galandr Daniel (1979) CZE Individuální --- 4:50:44,1 0:36:55,7 (316) 0:03:12,2 (167) 2:30:50,6 (139) 0:03:02,5 (281) 1:36:43,1 (82)
119. Matějovič Martin (1969) CZE SC Černý --- 4:51:00,9 0:31:48 (111) 0:03:30 (227) 2:30:45,7 (137) 0:02:36,2 (163) 1:42:21 (132)
120. Jiráň Aleš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:51:15,5 0:30:26,5 (80) 0:02:59,5 (115) 2:22:58,7 (47) 0:02:23,4 (107) 1:52:27,4 (268)
121. Ryashko Boris (1974) RUS DHL ITS running club --- 4:51:22 0:36:14,9 (276) 0:03:33 (233) 2:36:57,8 (223) 0:02:48,3 (215) 1:31:48 (48)
122. Skřeček Aleš (1974) CZE Zapro team --- 4:51:26,8 0:32:09,9 (120) 0:03:09,2 (154) 2:31:56,6 (158) 0:01:45,2 (13) 1:42:25,9 (133)
123. Franc Pavel (1986) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:51:58,3 0:34:49,9 (197) 0:02:15,1 (44) 2:23:11,4 (49) 0:02:15 (77) 1:49:26,9 (224)
124. Burian Ladislav (1971) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:52:14,1 0:36:00,4 (263) 0:03:21,7 (193) 2:25:46,1 (75) 0:03:06,9 (297) 1:43:59 (155)
125. Novák Radek (1971) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 4:52:19,1 0:32:32,5 (134) 0:04:19 (374) 2:25:07,2 (62) 0:02:49,9 (225) 1:47:30,5 (197)
126. Nyeki Jan (1985) GBR norskamoda.cz --- 4:52:36,7 0:36:23,4 (279) 0:03:00,1 (118) 2:28:44,6 (115) 0:02:12,6 (72) 1:42:16 (131)
127. Hořava Jiří (1980) CZE Individuální --- 4:52:36,9 0:36:40,2 (300) 0:04:32,6 (411) 2:30:09,5 (132) 0:02:44,8 (197) 1:38:29,8 (93)
128. Soudek Lukáš (1983) CZE Sakrblé project --- 4:52:41,4 0:30:49,5 (82) 0:03:00,5 (120) 2:28:17,2 (113) 0:01:51,5 (22) 1:48:42,7 (209)
129. Horák Jiří (1989) CZE --- --- 4:52:47,4 0:37:40,2 (343) 0:03:47,3 (289) 2:29:28 (124) 0:03:06,6 (295) 1:38:45,3 (95)
130. Dedek Aleš (1975) CZE Zapro team --- 4:52:55,8 0:37:22,5 (336) 0:02:30,9 (63) 2:22:59,2 (48) 0:02:26,5 (125) 1:47:36,7 (198)
131. Machek Daniel (1959) CZE Individuální --- 4:53:01,1 0:25:41,4 (9) 0:01:44,9 (7) 2:33:15 (172) 0:03:37,1 (400) 1:48:42,7 (210)
132. Brichta Miloslav (1982) CZE --- --- 4:53:06,3 0:33:06,3 (154) 0:03:34,9 (240) 2:36:45,6 (220) 0:03:03,7 (286) 1:36:35,8 (81)
133. Bujdoš Radoslav (1974) SVK TRIATLON TEAM NEREUS ŽILINA --- 4:53:07,7 0:35:16,7 (223) 0:02:30 (61) 2:31:38,3 (153) 0:02:18,2 (88) 1:41:24,5 (122)
134. Szabó Tibor (1988) SVK --- --- 4:53:17,5 0:30:24,1 (78) 0:03:00,9 (122) 2:27:29,8 (98) 0:02:23,7 (109) 1:49:59 (231)
135. Kovařík Vít (1986) CZE --- --- 4:53:40,9 0:32:52,6 (146) 0:02:59,4 (113) 2:29:43,8 (127) 0:02:45,3 (200) 1:45:19,8 (178)
136. Jurčík Tomáš (1982) SVK --- --- 4:53:58,3 0:31:52,5 (115) 0:03:38,4 (254) 2:26:14,3 (77) 0:03:28,8 (376) 1:48:44,3 (211)
137. Jašek Radovan (1980) CZE --- --- 4:54:07 0:35:13,7 (218) 0:03:03,3 (129) 2:29:56,3 (130) 0:02:22,8 (106) 1:43:30,9 (149)
138. Stehlík Pavel (1974) CZE Individuální --- 4:54:11,4 0:30:49,6 (83) 0:02:59,4 (114) 2:36:31,9 (217) 0:03:08,6 (305) 1:40:41,9 (117)
139. Černý Martin (1983) CZE BKP --- 4:54:13,8 0:36:28,6 (284) 0:03:39,6 (256) 2:22:47,9 (45) 0:02:52,7 (233) 1:48:25 (206)
140. Ovsjannikov Martin (1972) CZE Individuální --- 4:54:19,8 0:28:57,4 (46) 0:02:46,7 (93) 2:27:16,4 (95) 0:02:21,8 (100) 1:52:57,5 (276)
141. Krupička David (1977) CZE Individuální --- 4:54:43,1 0:30:08,6 (76) 0:02:45,4 (91) 2:32:12,4 (161) 0:02:23,8 (110) 1:47:12,9 (196)
142. Krejčí Ivo (1957) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 4:54:47,9 0:36:58 (321) 0:04:18,6 (372) 2:34:13,6 (192) 0:04:29,5 (493) 1:34:48,2 (66)
143. Vaníček Libor (1971) CZE BKP --- 4:55:14,7 0:37:46,6 (349) 0:03:48,3 (293) 2:29:19,8 (123) 0:02:42,7 (190) 1:41:37,3 (126)
144. Suchánek Miloslav (1974) CZE Outdoor Challenge --- 4:55:54,7 0:32:21,1 (126) 0:04:26,3 (392) 2:34:46,1 (199) 0:03:10,8 (318) 1:41:10,4 (120)
145. Sajdl Martin (1981) CZE --- --- 4:55:58,2 0:33:28,2 (163) 0:03:39,6 (257) 2:37:03 (225) 0:03:01,4 (269) 1:38:46 (96)
146. Dvonč Miroslav (1975) SVK Partizánske --- 4:56:22,6 0:37:34,4 (341) 0:03:42,4 (266) 2:21:50 (37) 0:02:48 (213) 1:50:27,8 (237)
147. Dohnal Zdeněk (1979) CZE Zapro team --- 4:56:24,2 0:36:04,6 (268) 0:04:13,2 (357) 2:28:15,8 (111) 0:02:43,6 (195) 1:45:07 (174)
148. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:56:31,6 0:30:01,3 (73) 0:02:33,6 (68) 2:38:05,2 (238) 0:02:04,1 (47) 1:43:47,4 (151)
149. Komínek Jiří (1971) CZE --- --- 4:56:35,6 0:32:08 (117) 0:05:21,3 (491) 2:36:16,1 (212) 0:04:06,5 (459) 1:38:43,7 (94)
150. Langšádl Jan (1971) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:56:37,2 0:37:14,1 (331) 0:03:07,3 (143) 2:28:00,2 (108) 0:02:59,5 (259) 1:45:16,1 (176)
151. Gebauer Marek (1974) CZE Team 2012 --- 4:56:40 0:40:05,7 (406) 0:03:29,7 (224) 2:27:31,3 (100) 0:02:54,8 (244) 1:42:38,5 (136)
152. Lebl Jaroslav (1976) CZE --- --- 4:56:44,9 0:30:06,8 (75) 0:02:44,2 (87) 2:39:51,3 (264) 0:02:10,8 (63) 1:41:51,8 (128)
153. Skalka Josef (1980) CZE --- --- 4:56:48,4 0:40:26,8 (418) 0:04:51,1 (448) 2:31:49,8 (156) 0:03:23,8 (362) 1:36:16,9 (77)
154. Jiránková Petra (1977) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:56:49,4 0:35:01,1 (203) 0:02:34,4 (70) 2:33:26,5 (176) 0:02:20,5 (97) 1:43:26,9 (147)
155. Dvořák Tomáš (1976) CZE Elab --- 4:56:50,8 0:35:05,9 (209) 0:02:27,4 (56) 2:33:36,6 (180) 0:02:31,3 (149) 1:43:09,6 (141)
156. Procházka Roman (1973) CZE SOPKo --- 4:57:00,6 0:32:59,8 (149) 0:03:37,3 (246) 2:38:20,2 (242) 0:03:06,1 (291) 1:38:57,2 (101)
157. Flak David (1979) CZE --- --- 4:57:24 0:36:49,8 (311) 0:04:15,8 (363) 2:34:28,7 (197) 0:02:47,3 (208) 1:39:02,4 (102)
158. Švorčík Petr (1976) CZE Individuální --- 4:57:35,1 0:31:49,2 (113) 0:03:23,1 (198) 2:33:12,8 (170) 0:02:41,1 (182) 1:46:28,9 (193)
159. Oliva Marek (1983) CZE Elab --- 4:57:41,7 0:37:10,9 (330) 0:03:12,9 (170) 2:37:54,3 (235) 0:03:01,4 (270) 1:36:22,2 (80)
160. Jíra Jaroslav (1971) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 4:58:17,6 0:33:12 (156) 0:03:07,4 (144) 2:29:32,8 (125) 0:02:06,6 (52) 1:50:18,8 (236)
161. Krejčí Miroslav (1964) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4:58:32,2 0:35:14,7 (220) 0:02:51,3 (99) 2:33:26,6 (177) 0:02:44,8 (198) 1:44:14,8 (159)
162. Mužík Pavel (1976) CZE Chládek a Tintěra --- 4:58:47,8 0:36:09,4 (272) 0:03:19,9 (183) 2:25:35,5 (71) 0:02:22,3 (102) 1:51:20,7 (247)
163. Krejčí Ivo (1981) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 4:58:49,5 0:33:45,3 (175) 0:04:10,2 (350) 2:32:47,3 (164) 0:03:10,6 (316) 1:44:56,1 (170)
164. Malošík Jan (1985) CZE SK Fuga --- 4:58:52,5 0:30:15 (77) 0:02:48 (96) 2:29:04,6 (119) 0:02:12,2 (69) 1:54:32,7 (291)
165. Grulich Miroslav (1988) CZE --- --- 4:58:58,7 0:28:59,4 (49) 0:03:37,9 (248) 2:30:01,5 (131) 0:03:01,7 (273) 1:53:18,2 (279)
166. Krajíček Martin (1982) CZE Sokol Veltez --- 4:59:12,5 0:33:05,4 (153) 0:03:40,1 (259) 2:30:57,6 (141) 0:02:53,6 (238) 1:48:35,8 (207)
167. Nykl Karel (1976) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 4:59:13,5 0:36:55,1 (315) 0:03:17,8 (178) 2:36:04,5 (210) 0:02:12,3 (70) 1:40:43,8 (118)
168. Vitásek Jan (1990) CZE --- --- 4:59:43,9 0:44:30,3 (501) 0:03:57,3 (314) 2:40:45,8 (274) 0:02:55,6 (247) 1:27:34,9 (21)
169. Svoboda Jiří (1966) CZE CYKLOADAM RACING --- 4:59:46 0:35:13,6 (217) 0:03:08,6 (153) 2:26:25,4 (79) 0:02:30 (144) 1:52:28,4 (269)
170. Bukovský Jarmil (1971) CZE Kumbursky Ujezd --- 4:59:46,5 0:34:32,7 (187) 0:03:28,8 (220) 2:31:49,9 (157) 0:03:40,3 (407) 1:46:14,8 (191)
171. Löffelmann Petr (1981) CZE EasyGoRun --- 4:59:54,8 0:24:22,8 (3) 0:01:37,2 (3) 2:38:49,4 (252) 0:02:29 (138) 1:52:36,4 (272)
172. Holý Michal (1978) CZE OMT --- 5:00:45,7 0:37:48 (352) 0:04:17 (366) 2:36:22,2 (215) 0:03:07,2 (298) 1:39:11,3 (104)
173. Liška Jan (1983) CZE BKP --- 5:00:49,2 0:31:24,5 (92) 0:03:33,7 (234) 2:31:11,8 (146) 0:03:09,5 (310) 1:51:29,7 (252)
174. Bican Stanislav (1979) CZE TJ Packa Praha --- 5:00:54,7 0:32:25,9 (128) 0:03:40,8 (263) 2:44:10,1 (314) 0:02:15,9 (82) 1:38:22 (91)
175. Šlegr Kamil (1976) CZE Krleš --- 5:00:56,6 0:35:39,9 (250) 0:03:35,3 (243) 2:29:14,1 (121) 0:02:35,7 (162) 1:49:51,6 (230)
176. Žemlík Dušan (1968) CZE VIVATSPORT TEAM --- 5:00:56,9 0:37:56,3 (358) 0:03:57 (313) 2:36:08,7 (211) 0:02:28,9 (136) 1:40:26 (115)
177. Marek Marek (1991) CZE --- --- 5:01:03,3 0:34:52,7 (199) 0:04:13 (356) 2:39:47,6 (261) 0:02:57,3 (252) 1:39:12,7 (105)
178. Zeman Zbyšek (1969) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5:01:09,3 0:26:59,5 (20) 0:03:21,6 (190) 2:30:23 (133) 0:01:55,1 (28) 1:58:30,1 (348)
179. Prachař Roman (1985) CZE --- --- 5:01:32,7 0:33:34,8 (168) 0:02:09,6 (34) 2:41:00,2 (277) 0:02:20,6 (98) 1:42:27,5 (134)
180. Hůrka Josef (1985) CZE SUPERCHLAPI --- 5:01:34,6 0:39:00,2 (387) 0:04:28,7 (402) 2:33:03,8 (168) 0:02:22,6 (104) 1:42:39,3 (137)
181. Ulrich Jakub (1984) CZE SUPERCHLAPI --- 5:01:56,3 0:34:17,9 (182) 0:03:23,8 (200) 2:33:03,9 (169) 0:02:07,5 (58) 1:49:03,2 (216)
182. Janošek Tomáš (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:02:21,6 0:33:33,3 (166) 0:03:30,2 (228) 2:25:05,1 (61) 0:02:15,7 (79) 1:57:57,3 (342)
183. Vavák Libor (1965) CZE BK Sadská --- 5:02:31,8 0:36:13,9 (275) 0:02:55,6 (109) 2:34:17,1 (193) 0:02:53,1 (235) 1:46:12,1 (189)
184. Svatoň David (1977) CZE Ceska Lipa --- 5:02:34 0:32:40,8 (140) 0:03:07,2 (142) 2:32:57,6 (167) 0:02:36,3 (164) 1:51:12,1 (246)
185. Hejnyš Daniel (1977) CZE VEXTA --- 5:02:38,9 0:35:11,8 (215) 0:05:21,1 (490) 2:34:12,5 (190) 0:03:13,2 (330) 1:44:40,3 (167)
186. Richter Miroslav (1975) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 5:02:40,8 0:31:31,1 (98) 0:03:17,3 (177) 2:27:33 (101) 0:03:13 (329) 1:57:06,4 (332)
187. Vrábel Pavel (1979) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:02:52,7 0:38:26,6 (371) 0:04:26,1 (389) 2:38:35,8 (245) 0:03:03,5 (285) 1:38:20,7 (90)
188. Čejka Bořivoj (1980) CZE --- --- 5:03:16,9 0:38:18,3 (369) 0:03:24 (201) 2:40:49,8 (275) 0:03:09,8 (312) 1:37:35 (85)
189. Bittner Miroslav (1973) CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 5:03:22 0:40:02,8 (404) 0:02:31,4 (64) 2:33:25,7 (175) 0:02:35,5 (161) 1:44:46,6 (168)
190. Mrkvička Robert (1971) CZE Fanatic Havlíčkův Brod --- 5:03:26,1 0:35:04,3 (206) 0:02:19,4 (48) 2:26:29,2 (82) 0:04:34,5 (495) 1:54:58,7 (298)
191. Hromádka Jiří (1980) CZE Písek --- 5:03:51,5 0:36:06,5 (270) 0:03:26,8 (211) 2:42:29 (290) 0:02:40,3 (180) 1:39:08,9 (103)
192. Karabinoš Tomáš (1983) SVK Individuální --- 5:03:56,6 0:34:25,1 (185) 0:02:51,1 (98) 2:31:02 (144) 0:01:52,7 (26) 1:53:45,7 (286)
193. Odvářka Libor (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:04:12,1 0:40:50,1 (431) 0:03:07,1 (141) 2:30:49,2 (138) 0:03:28,9 (377) 1:45:56,8 (184)
194. Sikora Aleš (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:05:02,6 0:36:25,1 (280) 0:04:09 (346) 2:36:59,3 (224) 0:03:13,6 (333) 1:44:15,6 (160)
195. Stočes Ondřej (1987) CZE Wunderman data --- 5:05:18,4 0:33:35,1 (169) 0:03:43,5 (272) 2:34:27,3 (196) 0:02:50,5 (226) 1:50:42 (238)
196. Vognič Bruno (1975) CZE --- --- 5:05:21,3 0:35:43,3 (251) 0:05:02,8 (466) 2:34:02,6 (185) 0:02:34,6 (158) 1:47:58 (202)
197. Strnadová Kateřina (1991) CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 5:05:29,1 0:31:11 (86) 0:02:53 (102) 2:42:50 (297) 0:02:34,3 (157) 1:46:00,8 (185)
198. Horák Tomáš (1979) CZE --- --- 5:05:39,2 0:38:58,6 (386) 0:04:50,6 (446) 2:37:35,2 (230) 0:03:04,3 (288) 1:41:10,5 (121)
199. Petratur Radim (1977) CZE --- --- 5:05:50,7 0:33:49,3 (177) 0:03:37,6 (247) 2:40:02,3 (269) 0:04:03,8 (454) 1:44:17,7 (161)
200. Ryzner Miroslav (1961) CZE SK Srch --- 5:05:57,3 0:32:51,1 (144) 0:02:42,7 (81) 2:42:37,6 (293) 0:02:53,3 (237) 1:44:52,6 (169)
201. Mužík Josef (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:06:05 0:38:11,1 (365) 0:04:23,4 (384) 2:33:28,4 (178) 0:02:57,1 (251) 1:47:05 (194)
202. Vlach Boris (1973) CZE Austerlitz Adventure --- 5:06:23,7 0:34:50,3 (198) 0:03:21,6 (191) 2:35:20,6 (203) 0:02:41,1 (183) 1:50:10,1 (233)
203. Henych Tomáš (1979) CZE --- --- 5:06:42,6 0:33:41,8 (174) 0:03:07,5 (147) 2:32:05,6 (160) 0:02:40,2 (178) 1:55:07,5 (300)
204. Skalický Zdeněk (1960) CZE PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- 5:06:56,8 0:35:36,8 (247) 0:03:11,7 (165) 2:30:39,1 (136) 0:02:44,1 (196) 1:54:45,1 (296)
205. Škurek Viktor (1971) CZE Brantice --- 5:06:59,9 0:32:32,2 (133) 0:03:09,4 (157) 2:35:31,5 (205) 0:02:19,6 (94) 1:53:27,2 (281)
206. Mareš Jiří (1973) CZE NeVrSport Team --- 5:07:02,1 0:34:33,1 (188) 0:03:58,5 (317) 2:31:27,9 (149) 0:02:42,7 (191) 1:54:19,9 (288)
207. Fořt Vítězslav (1983) CZE Kolinecký Nerezák --- 5:07:10,5 0:33:34 (167) 0:03:02,5 (125) 2:34:07 (188) 0:02:51,3 (229) 1:53:35,7 (283)
208. Hartman Karel (1977) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:07:12,3 0:31:28,1 (95) 0:03:26,9 (212) 2:36:21,6 (214) 0:02:13,2 (74) 1:53:42,5 (284)
209. Lencsés Pavol (1976) SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 5:07:20,9 0:35:59,7 (262) 0:04:39,5 (424) 2:40:41 (271) 0:03:19 (350) 1:42:41,7 (138)
210. Šmahel David (1974) CZE --- --- 5:07:37,6 0:42:04,3 (454) 0:04:03,2 (326) 2:33:17 (173) 0:02:53,6 (239) 1:45:19,5 (177)
211. Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:08:34,9 0:36:04,4 (267) 0:04:10,1 (349) 2:41:00,8 (278) 0:02:17,8 (85) 1:45:01,8 (173)
212. Bača Jan (1976) CZE ČISTÝ SPORT --- 5:08:36,9 0:35:34,5 (243) 0:03:07,4 (145) 2:38:27,7 (243) 0:02:24,1 (113) 1:49:03,2 (217)
213. Spryngl Jakub (1978) CZE --- --- 5:08:42,6 0:37:21,7 (335) 0:03:22,3 (194) 2:42:58,2 (299) 0:02:08,1 (59) 1:42:52,3 (139)
214. Štrba Miroslav (1974) SVK Marathon BB Team --- 5:08:56,9 0:35:23,3 (227) 0:03:50,7 (301) 2:29:14,3 (122) 0:03:10,3 (314) 1:57:18,3 (337)
215. Vecko Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 5:09:10,5 0:34:57,9 (202) 0:05:56,3 (517) 2:35:11,3 (202) 0:03:47,2 (423) 1:49:17,8 (221)
216. Prix Rudolf (1968) CZE --- --- 5:09:25,4 0:37:55,5 (357) 0:04:21,7 (379) 2:32:54,6 (165) 0:03:28,3 (374) 1:50:45,3 (239)
217. Zelený Radek (1981) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:09:32,5 0:33:40,5 (173) 0:03:00 (117) 2:33:23,9 (174) 0:02:47,3 (209) 1:56:40,8 (325)
218. Křístek Michal (1971) CZE --- --- 5:09:46,5 0:32:08,2 (118) 0:03:31 (229) 2:46:41,2 (345) 0:02:48,6 (217) 1:44:37,5 (166)
219. Šlégr Jiří (1954) CZE SK AUTOREST --- 5:09:48 0:40:32,2 (422) 0:05:26,5 (495) 2:31:16,7 (147) 0:03:47,3 (424) 1:48:45,3 (212)
220. Polách Ivo (1976) CZE BK Kubánkov divize Triatlon --- 5:10:03,3 0:36:30,1 (286) 0:05:37,3 (503) 2:38:29,1 (244) 0:03:40,9 (408) 1:45:45,9 (182)
221. Zeman Petr (1980) CZE --- --- 5:10:12,6 0:34:37 (189) 0:04:14 (359) 2:35:08,5 (201) 0:03:22,4 (360) 1:52:50,7 (275)
222. Michovský Marek (1976) CZE --- --- 5:10:20,7 0:35:24 (229) 0:05:09,1 (474) 2:39:48 (262) 0:03:58 (444) 1:46:01,6 (186)
223. Král Tomáš (1983) CZE Scapin.cz --- 5:10:21,8 0:36:35,6 (295) 0:04:11 (353) 2:34:05,9 (187) 0:02:31,4 (150) 1:52:57,9 (277)
224. Štefan Radim (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:10:36,3 0:34:47,9 (196) 0:02:44,1 (85) 2:40:56,4 (276) 0:02:23,9 (111) 1:49:44 (227)
225. GABRYSIAK GRZEGORZ (1974) POL --- --- 5:10:59,6 0:38:04 (362) 0:03:27,5 (215) 2:40:43,8 (273) 0:02:40,1 (177) 1:46:04,2 (187)
226. Tříska Jaroslav (1976) CZE Libeňský MK --- 5:11:19,7 0:37:01,2 (325) 0:04:39,5 (425) 2:43:10 (302) 0:03:08,7 (306) 1:43:20,3 (144)
227. Vaňuš Jozef (1978) SVK HISPORT Team --- 5:11:22,2 0:41:28,1 (444) 0:05:35,4 (502) 2:37:50,1 (234) 0:04:25 (487) 1:42:03,6 (129)
228. Bret Tomáš (1975) CZE RUN4FUN --- 5:11:24,1 0:31:31,9 (99) 0:03:18,5 (179) 2:42:31,6 (291) 0:02:29,9 (143) 1:51:32,2 (253)
229. Tvrzník Tomáš (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:11:31,8 0:39:16,3 (393) 0:03:07,4 (146) 2:35:48,8 (207) 0:02:24,9 (116) 1:50:54,4 (244)
230. Paľko Daniel (1977) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:11:43,9 0:31:43,5 (106) 0:03:21,5 (188) 2:35:30,4 (204) 0:02:51,1 (228) 1:58:17,4 (347)
231. Cisar Petr (1988) CZE Želva racing team --- 5:11:45,9 0:40:53,1 (434) 0:03:12,2 (168) 2:36:33,6 (218) 0:02:19,4 (91) 1:48:47,6 (213)
232. Plocek Lukáš (1990) CZE Individuální --- 5:11:55,3 0:30:24,5 (79) 0:03:00,5 (121) 2:45:06,9 (329) 0:03:47,5 (425) 1:49:35,9 (225)
233. Hrušovský Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 5:12:00,5 0:31:40,8 (105) 0:03:02,7 (127) 2:38:09,6 (239) 0:03:42,9 (413) 1:55:24,5 (305)
234. Rejda Jan (1970) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:12:09,2 0:35:58,6 (260) 0:03:15 (172) 2:38:47,2 (251) 0:02:25,4 (120) 1:51:43 (258)
235. Procházka Libor (1977) CZE --- --- 5:12:12,3 0:35:34,1 (242) 0:03:43 (268) 2:39:01,1 (254) 0:02:32,6 (154) 1:51:21,5 (248)
236. Hofman František (1963) CZE Triatlon Býšť --- 5:12:16,7 0:37:57,9 (361) 0:04:16,3 (364) 2:41:10,9 (281) 0:03:05,5 (290) 1:45:46,1 (183)
237. Šůcha Jan (1981) CZE --- --- 5:12:42,2 0:35:25,7 (231) 0:04:58,6 (460) 2:44:09,9 (313) 0:03:36,5 (399) 1:44:31,5 (165)
238. Vojtěchovský Tomáš (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:12:50,8 0:29:34,7 (62) 0:02:35,5 (72) 2:45:08,1 (331) 0:02:51 (227) 1:52:41,5 (274)
239. Polanský Petr (1956) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:12:55,7 0:35:23,9 (228) 0:04:47,4 (442) 2:31:27,8 (148) 0:03:42,4 (411) 1:57:34,2 (339)
240. Smažinka Dalibor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:13:14,7 0:36:21,9 (278) 0:04:26,6 (395) 2:45:43,4 (335) 0:03:19,6 (352) 1:43:23,2 (145)
241. Jedlička Marek (1978) CZE OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 5:13:22,3 0:29:43,9 (65) 0:02:19,1 (47) 2:38:36,1 (246) 0:02:27,4 (129) 2:00:15,8 (373)
242. Rež Zdeněk (1972) CZE SPONA Teplice --- 5:13:28,8 0:35:30,8 (238) 0:03:54,9 (310) 2:51:35,5 (403) 0:02:35,4 (159) 1:39:52,2 (111)
243. Havránek David (1980) CZE TTK Slavia VS Plzen --- 5:13:32,8 0:36:28,3 (283) 0:02:44,1 (86) 2:36:19,4 (213) 0:02:30,5 (147) 1:55:30,5 (307)
244. Vinař Martin (1976) CZE TRIJA --- 5:13:40,9 0:39:01,3 (388) 0:02:44,9 (90) 2:34:21,9 (194) 0:02:52,7 (234) 1:54:40,1 (293)
245. Červenková Lucie (1985) CZE --- --- 5:13:43,4 0:27:00,8 (21) 0:02:54,2 (106) 2:44:58,5 (326) 0:02:28,9 (137) 1:56:21 (318)
246. Lachout Lukáš (1981) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:13:57,1 0:35:58,7 (261) 0:04:02 (321) 2:28:16,6 (112) 0:03:01,7 (274) 2:02:38,1 (399)
247. Vyskočil Jan (1973) CZE Čáslav --- 5:14:16,1 0:29:46,1 (67) 0:02:28,9 (59) 2:36:29,7 (216) 0:02:42,8 (192) 2:02:48,6 (400)
248. Stach Jan (1972) CZE Zentiva Praha --- 5:14:30,2 0:31:49,1 (112) 0:04:26,3 (393) 2:38:38,4 (247) 0:02:52,1 (231) 1:56:44,3 (327)
249. Šálek Martin (1967) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 5:14:39,8 0:33:45,7 (176) 0:02:34,7 (71) 2:35:05,2 (200) 0:02:21,5 (99) 2:00:52,7 (382)
250. Lalík Michal (1963) CZE --- --- 5:14:41,2 0:32:52 (145) 0:02:45,6 (92) 2:41:14,8 (282) 0:02:39,2 (175) 1:55:09,6 (302)
251. Kurka Vít (1962) CZE BKP --- 5:14:46,6 0:35:32,1 (240) 0:04:04,7 (331) 2:37:11,8 (226) 0:03:32,4 (389) 1:54:25,6 (290)
252. Tomanek Radek (1976) CZE Varadero --- 5:14:51,1 0:40:50,7 (432) 0:04:48,3 (444) 2:42:14,7 (288) 0:03:00,1 (264) 1:43:57,3 (154)
253. Vítů Josef (1993) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 5:15:00,9 0:28:04,7 (34) 0:02:55,5 (107) 2:44:58,5 (327) 0:02:28,1 (132) 1:56:34,1 (321)
254. Valošek Adam (1979) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:15:14,9 0:36:30,5 (287) 0:03:49,2 (299) 2:48:19,1 (360) 0:02:35,4 (160) 1:44:00,7 (156)
255. Foltas Marcel (1969) CZE BKP --- 5:15:25,7 0:38:27,8 (372) 0:04:03,5 (327) 2:34:41,3 (198) 0:02:42,3 (189) 1:55:30,8 (308)
256. Šolta Jan (1976) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 5:15:30,3 0:36:09,5 (273) 0:03:41,9 (264) 2:37:28,5 (229) 0:03:26,7 (368) 1:54:43,7 (295)
257. Gayer David (1987) CZE --- --- 5:15:40,5 0:36:34,4 (291) 0:03:44,7 (276) 2:43:12,3 (304) 0:03:15 (344) 1:48:54,1 (214)
258. Czako Matúš (1988) SVK SMTA Nitra --- 5:15:48,9 0:32:29,4 (131) 0:05:18,6 (486) 2:37:36,5 (232) 0:03:26,2 (365) 1:56:58,2 (331)
259. Čermák Martin (1973) CZE Gazzasport --- 5:16:03,5 0:40:39 (426) 0:04:46,5 (438) 2:36:53,6 (222) 0:02:10,9 (65) 1:51:33,5 (254)
260. Holeček Petr (1961) CZE Elab --- 5:16:25 --- --- --- --- ---
261. Zahumensky Martin (1979) SVK --- --- 5:16:29,8 0:39:18,8 (395) 0:03:55,6 (311) 2:34:02,9 (186) 0:03:03 (283) 1:56:09,5 (313)
262. Čeněk Petr (1979) CZE --- --- 5:16:39,7 0:36:37,5 (297) 0:04:26,8 (398) 2:29:02,8 (118) 0:02:29,2 (140) 2:04:03,4 (415)
263. Šíbal Jan (1976) CZE Individuální --- 5:16:42,4 0:35:21,2 (226) 0:04:19,4 (375) 2:48:38,6 (364) 0:03:55,9 (440) 1:44:27,3 (163)
264. Franek Richard (1977) CZE 3fit --- 5:16:47,6 0:39:27,8 (397) 0:05:03,8 (469) 2:48:17,7 (359) 0:04:14,7 (470) 1:39:43,6 (108)
265. Šafařík Tomáš (1979) CZE Individuální --- 5:17:00,2 0:33:38,9 (172) 0:04:34 (415) 2:39:19 (258) 0:02:40,2 (179) 1:56:48,1 (329)
266. Neubauerová Blanka (1974) CZE oddíl AK Drnovice --- 5:17:03,7 0:35:11,1 (214) 0:04:30,2 (405) 2:42:49,9 (296) 0:03:45,9 (420) 1:50:46,6 (240)
267. Dryml Mojmír (1986) CZE --- --- 5:17:07,9 0:42:00 (451) 0:04:21,1 (378) 2:48:57,6 (368) 0:03:32,3 (387) 1:38:16,9 (89)
268. Plachý Zdeněk (1974) CZE Elab --- 5:17:16 0:32:36,5 (136) 0:03:43,7 (273) 2:37:17,7 (228) 0:03:28,1 (372) 2:00:10 (370)
269. Píchová Karolína (1990) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:17:21,1 0:33:20,3 (159) 0:03:26,7 (210) 2:46:42,1 (346) 0:02:28,3 (134) 1:51:23,7 (249)
270. Zeman Radek (1970) CZE OMT --- 5:17:28,4 0:38:57,1 (385) 0:05:38,2 (505) 2:41:01,8 (279) 0:03:38 (402) 1:48:13,3 (205)
271. Hronová Markéta (1990) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 5:17:32,7 0:35:57,8 (259) 0:03:33,8 (236) 2:44:51,5 (323) 0:02:52,5 (232) 1:50:17,1 (235)
272. Fógel Kamil (1978) SVK --- --- 5:17:36,7 0:37:30,8 (338) 0:04:55,3 (455) 2:41:30,6 (284) 0:03:28,1 (373) 1:50:11,9 (234)
273. Richtr Pavel (1987) CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 5:17:39,2 0:32:37,8 (137) 0:04:06,3 (337) 2:36:53,5 (221) 0:03:14,4 (340) 2:00:47,2 (380)
274. Cibulková Markéta (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:17:42,3 0:29:54,1 (70) 0:02:20,9 (50) 2:54:25,3 (432) 0:03:50,6 (433) 1:47:11,4 (195)
275. Kunc David (1966) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 5:17:47,5 0:34:02,3 (178) 0:06:14 (525) 2:39:06,7 (255) 0:04:00,5 (451) 1:54:24 (289)
276. Kövešlygety Petr (1980) CZE Mukařov --- 5:17:57,2 0:40:08,4 (408) 0:04:08,5 (344) 2:43:04 (300) 0:02:38,5 (171) 1:47:57,8 (201)
277. Michálek Martin (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:18:14 0:42:30,9 (460) 0:03:19,4 (180) 2:37:54,6 (236) 0:02:46,3 (204) 1:51:42,8 (257)
278. Lukáč Jakub (1988) SVK Novatop Lapierre --- 5:18:21 0:36:35 (292) 0:04:10,6 (351) 2:38:42,5 (249) 0:02:49,5 (223) 1:56:03,4 (312)
279. Zezulka Dušan (1971) CZE Individuální --- 5:18:22,8 0:36:42,8 (306) 0:03:27,5 (216) 2:41:52,5 (286) 0:02:54,7 (243) 1:53:25,3 (280)
280. Węglewski Bartlomiej (1977) POL GTM --- 5:18:29,5 0:43:36,3 (483) 0:07:28,7 (546) 2:38:41,9 (248) 0:04:12 (466) 1:44:30,6 (164)
281. Kocka Matúš (1984) CZE --- --- 5:18:34,9 0:34:24 (184) 0:05:11,2 (476) 2:31:28 (150) 0:04:17,6 (477) 2:03:14,1 (408)
282. Daubner Jan (1975) CZE --- --- 5:18:50,9 0:37:06,2 (327) 0:05:57 (518) 2:52:57,6 (417) 0:03:58,4 (446) 1:38:51,7 (98)
283. Nagy Jiří (1990) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 5:19:03,2 0:27:29 (25) 0:02:09 (33) 2:33:12,8 (171) 0:02:41,4 (184) 2:13:31 (477)
284. Kouba Michal (1973) CZE Elab --- 5:19:05 0:36:46,2 (310) 0:03:11,5 (164) 2:40:00,6 (268) 0:03:50,5 (432) 1:55:16,2 (304)
285. Kolesár Michal (1978) CZE - --- 5:19:40 0:35:52,8 (254) 0:04:55,1 (454) 2:39:18,8 (257) 0:02:45,3 (201) 1:56:48 (328)
286. Ježek Michal (1978) CZE Dřevčice --- 5:20:10,7 0:43:11,1 (475) 0:03:17,2 (176) 2:46:13,5 (338) 0:02:28,2 (133) 1:45:00,7 (172)
287. Bezák Jozef (1956) SVK ELUN --- 5:20:25,8 0:39:32,1 (398) 0:04:51 (447) 2:45:57,4 (336) 0:04:21,6 (483) 1:45:43,7 (181)
288. Linhart Martin (1977) CZE --- --- 5:20:29,2 0:39:06,7 (391) 0:04:05,9 (336) 2:50:45 (395) 0:03:12,2 (325) 1:43:19,4 (143)
289. Mandát Tomáš (1972) CZE Kerberos --- 5:20:37,3 0:38:17 (368) 0:05:41,6 (508) 2:33:49,9 (183) 0:03:59,5 (449) 1:58:49,3 (349)
290. Štěpánek Martin (1981) CZE --- --- 5:20:46,6 0:38:56,3 (384) 0:03:40,2 (260) 2:43:38,4 (307) 0:03:23,4 (361) 1:51:08,3 (245)
291. Šubrt David (1992) CZE Individuální --- 5:20:58,8 0:35:31,6 (239) 0:04:05,8 (334) --- --- 1:43:53,8 (153)
292. Bureš Martin (1977) CZE --- --- 5:21:00 0:41:57,5 (450) 0:05:47,1 (514) 2:40:41,2 (272) 0:02:55 (245) 1:49:39,2 (226)
293. Bystřický Michal (1983) CZE 2V Bikers --- 5:21:09,8 0:44:32,7 (505) 0:04:43,8 (431) 2:35:45,7 (206) 0:04:00,3 (450) 1:52:07,3 (263)
294. Martinek Ondrej (1976) CZE Nakupka.cz --- 5:21:10,9 0:32:55,5 (147) 0:04:41,3 (429) 2:55:38,1 (443) 0:03:30,2 (380) 1:44:25,8 (162)
295. Stefaniak Grzegorz (1978) POL K.S. Triathlon Rawa --- 5:21:19,7 0:43:09 (473) 0:03:15,4 (174) 2:37:35,5 (231) 0:02:27,1 (126) 1:54:52,7 (297)
296. Dvořák Jindřich (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:21:24,7 0:31:25,8 (94) 0:03:35,1 (242) 2:39:46,7 (260) 0:02:14,7 (76) 2:04:22,4 (418)
297. Mareš Daniel (1975) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:21:27,5 0:32:28,1 (130) 0:03:46 (282) 2:48:58,8 (369) 0:04:01,6 (452) 1:52:13 (265)
298. Franc Petr (1974) CZE Triatlon Mlada Boleslav --- 5:22:08,9 0:40:19,2 (413) 0:04:34,1 (416) 2:45:18,9 (332) 0:02:54 (240) 1:49:02,7 (215)
299. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u HM --- 5:22:15,2 0:31:30,5 (97) 0:03:19,5 (181) 2:39:59,6 (266) 0:02:32,7 (155) 2:04:52,9 (421)
300. Niebauer František (1976) CZE EUROVIA CS --- 5:22:22,4 0:35:13,8 (219) 0:03:44,9 (277) 2:43:30 (305) 0:03:34,8 (397) 1:56:18,9 (316)
301. Machovský Jiří (1987) CZE Valdek --- 5:22:27,3 0:35:18,2 (224) 0:04:23,9 (386) 2:46:35,3 (342) 0:03:33,2 (391) 1:52:36,7 (273)
302. Punčochářová Dita (1977) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:22:38,4 0:40:04 (405) 0:02:24,3 (51) 2:43:41,6 (308) 0:03:00,9 (267) 1:53:27,6 (282)
303. Heger Jiří (1969) CZE Individuální --- 5:22:56,6 0:38:48,3 (380) 0:05:20,9 (489) 2:44:23,5 (318) 0:03:29,7 (379) 1:50:54,2 (243)
304. Štefík Martin (1983) SVK NI --- 5:22:57,1 0:34:56 (200) 0:04:01,4 (319) 2:38:56,3 (253) 0:03:29,2 (378) 2:01:34,2 (388)
305. Josefus Petr (1986) CZE SK Bag bike --- 5:23:14,6 0:41:13,8 (441) 0:03:07,6 (149) 2:47:22,2 (349) 0:03:27,7 (371) 1:48:03,3 (203)
306. Černík Vítězslav (1971) CZE Ford Motor Company --- 5:23:21,7 0:40:32,1 (421) 0:04:04,3 (330) 2:23:38,2 (53) 0:06:32,1 (541) 2:08:35 (451)
307. Kubec Václav (1975) CZE POLARSHOP.CZ --- 5:23:41,9 0:35:38,4 (248) 0:04:28,8 (403) 2:30:57,9 (143) 0:03:01 (268) 2:09:35,8 (457)
308. Čech Ladislav (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:24:08,5 0:42:37 (463) 0:04:23,7 (385) 2:37:42,5 (233) 0:02:48,7 (218) 1:56:36,6 (322)
309. Jaroš Milan (1968) CZE --- --- 5:24:11,4 0:34:42,1 (192) 0:03:07,6 (150) 2:47:34,1 (351) 0:03:20,6 (356) 1:55:27 (306)
310. Mikeš Filip (1977) CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 5:24:18,2 0:35:16,4 (222) 0:02:51,5 (100) 2:46:48,6 (347) 0:02:39,9 (176) 1:56:41,8 (326)
311. Hosnedl Marek (1991) CZE --- --- 5:24:30,6 0:36:56,2 (318) 0:04:56,8 (458) 2:47:34,7 (352) 0:03:27,3 (370) 1:51:35,6 (256)
312. Medlík Zdeněk (1986) CZE Diana Sport --- 5:24:36 0:39:36,6 (400) 0:04:09,8 (348) 2:48:26,3 (361) 0:03:43,5 (415) 1:48:39,8 (208)
313. kilingr robert (1967) CZE cyklomax rock machine --- 5:24:45 0:37:33,9 (340) 0:04:41 (427) 2:39:56,6 (265) 0:03:01,7 (275) 1:59:31,8 (364)
314. Elčkner Martin (1986) CZE Notable s.r.o. --- 5:24:46,8 0:37:42,4 (345) 0:03:29,3 (222) 2:39:49,4 (263) 0:03:13,8 (335) 2:00:31,9 (376)
315. Mitterpach Vladimír (1972) SVK Marathon BB Team --- 5:25:00,2 0:35:20,2 (225) 0:05:31,8 (500) 2:42:16,5 (289) 0:03:02,2 (279) 1:58:49,5 (350)
316. Janovská Kateřina (1981) CZE NeVrSport Team --- 5:25:09 0:27:36,8 (26) 0:02:07,2 (30) 2:41:03,5 (280) 0:02:20,4 (96) 2:12:01,1 (471)
317. Jacko Branislav (1982) SVK BKP --- 5:25:10,3 0:42:53,6 (465) 0:02:49,4 (97) 2:46:11,6 (337) 0:03:57,6 (443) 1:49:18,1 (222)
318. Stegmann Mario (1984) SVK --- --- 5:25:10,7 0:40:18,3 (412) 0:04:53,8 (452) 2:47:40,4 (355) 0:03:12,1 (324) 1:49:06,1 (218)
319. Pešková Daniela (1983) CZE Individuální --- 5:25:15,6 0:35:29,9 (236) 0:03:06,1 (138) 2:45:04,6 (328) 0:02:24,8 (115) 1:59:10,2 (357)
320. Burdin Jonathan (1970) CZE Individuální --- 5:25:17,1 0:35:14,8 (221) 0:06:37,1 (536) 2:36:35,3 (219) 0:03:48,3 (427) 2:03:01,6 (404)
321. Kešner Adam (1981) CZE Trimoto --- 5:25:36,9 0:35:53,8 (255) 0:03:38 (249) 2:53:55 (424) 0:02:43,4 (193) 1:49:26,7 (223)
322. Hegner David (1978) CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 5:25:44,9 0:47:27,3 (528) 0:03:52,1 (304) 2:42:32,2 (292) 0:02:37,9 (169) 1:49:15,4 (220)
323. Kubita Viktor (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:25:49,6 0:35:57,2 (258) 0:04:33,7 (414) 2:41:38,6 (285) 0:02:49,1 (219) 2:00:51 (381)
324. Mrázek Jiří (1985) CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou --- 5:25:56,1 0:34:21 (183) 0:05:02 (464) 2:43:07,1 (301) 0:03:55,6 (438) 1:59:30,4 (363)
325. Tomis Adam (1982) CZE --- --- 5:26:09,8 0:37:42,5 (346) 0:05:13 (479) 2:55:05,7 (435) 0:03:09 (307) 1:44:59,6 (171)
326. Nagy Miroslav (1981) SVK --- --- 5:26:22,2 0:32:26,4 (129) 0:04:53,8 (453) 2:46:33,8 (341) 0:03:38,1 (403) 1:58:50,1 (352)
327. Trubelík Jiří (1976) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:26:43,4 0:41:21 (443) 0:03:47 (287) 2:37:55 (237) 0:02:29,5 (142) 2:01:10,9 (385)
328. Sliwka Zenon (1979) CZE Individuální --- 5:26:49,5 0:37:46 (348) 0:03:34,8 (238) 2:50:17,7 (382) 0:02:39 (174) 1:52:32 (271)
329. Duřpeková Silvie (1987) CZE --- --- 5:27:10,1 0:37:17,2 (333) 0:03:56,3 (312) 2:43:11,1 (303) 0:02:49,1 (220) 1:59:56,4 (367)
330. Ryzner Jan (1959) CZE TT Pardubice --- 5:27:22,2 0:32:15,9 (123) 0:03:42,1 (265) 2:44:36,3 (322) 0:05:18,6 (525) 2:01:29,3 (387)
331. Brázda Radek (1967) CZE Individuální --- 5:27:43,5 0:41:11,7 (439) 0:04:16,8 (365) 2:38:16,1 (240) 0:03:42,5 (412) 2:00:16,4 (374)
332. Venzara David (1976) CZE Pardubice --- 5:27:57,8 0:43:45,7 (485) 0:04:22,3 (381) 2:44:27,6 (319) 0:02:59,7 (260) 1:52:22,5 (266)
333. Kysela Ondřej (1987) CZE --- --- 5:28:19 0:35:08,7 (211) 0:03:34,9 (241) 2:56:37,5 (450) 0:02:57,6 (254) 1:50:00,3 (232)
334. Rakovič Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 5:28:35,8 0:40:23,5 (416) 0:03:38,2 (251) 2:51:37,7 (404) 0:02:03,5 (45) 1:50:52,9 (242)
335. Rakovič Matěj (1991) CZE --- --- 5:28:44,1 0:37:49,7 (355) 0:04:02,3 (325) 2:48:48,4 (366) 0:02:15,3 (78) 1:55:48,4 (310)
336. Trojek Jakub (1984) CZE Trojmiko --- 5:29:01,7 0:43:27 (480) 0:04:03,9 (329) 2:50:28,6 (385) 0:03:09,3 (308) 1:47:52,9 (200)
337. Paleček Michal (1983) CZE Stratton --- 5:29:28,7 0:35:36,4 (246) 0:03:28,6 (219) 2:42:46,6 (295) 0:03:14,8 (343) 2:04:22,3 (417)
338. Růt Jiří (1991) CZE --- --- 5:29:28,9 0:40:28,4 (419) 0:04:28,4 (401) 2:52:12 (410) 0:03:14 (337) 1:49:06,1 (219)
339. Mann Ondřej (1978) CZE Individuální --- 5:29:29,5 0:34:46,6 (195) 0:03:11,8 (166) 2:43:58,4 (310) 0:02:15,7 (80) 2:05:17 (423)
340. Krbec Ondřej (1984) CZE ChaBrusiči --- 5:29:33,6 0:32:40,3 (139) 0:03:38,2 (252) 2:45:43,3 (334) 0:03:47,8 (426) 2:03:44 (412)
341. Böhm Tomáš (1973) CZE --- --- 5:29:52,4 0:41:01,5 (437) 0:03:46 (283) 2:48:08,1 (358) 0:03:13,5 (332) 1:53:43,3 (285)
342. Jurka Zdeněk (1979) CZE --- --- 5:30:13,9 0:40:21,2 (414) 0:03:39,6 (258) 2:39:10,9 (256) 0:02:47,7 (211) 2:04:14,5 (416)
343. Hladina Tomáš (1982) CZE Fox-Klub Praha --- 5:30:36,9 0:46:34 (521) 0:04:32,1 (409) 2:47:50,7 (357) 0:03:55,9 (441) 1:47:44,2 (199)
344. Moravec Filip (1992) CZE --- --- 5:30:51,9 0:37:41 (344) 0:03:46,5 (285) 2:48:44,9 (365) 0:03:26,3 (366) 1:57:13,2 (334)
345. Šimeček Václav (1995) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:30:59,5 0:36:35,5 (294) 0:04:07 (339) 2:55:18,7 (438) 0:02:26,4 (124) 1:52:31,9 (270)
346. Šusta Jan (1977) CZE Seznam.cz --- 5:31:09,8 0:34:10,4 (181) 0:02:56,5 (110) 2:43:51,6 (309) 0:03:34,6 (396) 2:06:36,7 (436)
347. Zatloukal Tomáš (1969) CZE MORAVIAMAN Team --- 5:31:37,3 0:29:31,9 (61) 0:02:11,1 (36) 2:50:34,3 (389) 0:03:12,5 (327) 2:06:07,5 (429)
348. Cohla Martin (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:32:09,6 0:38:37,6 (374) 0:03:26,6 (209) 2:44:03,8 (311) 0:03:01,8 (277) 2:02:59,8 (403)
349. Mikláš Ján (1990) SVK --- --- 5:32:34,1 0:31:23,9 (91) 0:04:18,4 (371) 2:52:10,2 (409) 0:04:12,2 (467) 2:00:29,4 (375)
350. Frina Kuba (1978) CZE NevrSport Team --- 5:32:45,8 0:40:54,8 (435) 0:03:43 (269) 2:50:29,5 (387) 0:02:33 (156) 1:55:05,5 (299)
351. Losertová Alena (1988) CZE Zapro team --- 5:32:57,6 0:36:41,2 (303) 0:02:47,4 (95) 2:54:38,4 (433) 0:02:01,9 (44) 1:56:48,7 (330)
352. Vidrová Kristýna (1982) CZE etriatlon --- 5:32:58 0:45:19 (512) 0:02:52,3 (101) 2:50:40,4 (393) 0:02:18,6 (89) 1:51:47,7 (259)
353. Hurych Roman (1971) CZE --- --- 5:33:04,7 0:42:14,5 (455) 0:03:45,3 (280) 2:54:05,1 (430) 0:03:08,4 (303) 1:49:51,4 (229)
354. Hucl Tomáš (1975) CZE Triski Horní Počernice --- 5:33:06,8 0:38:05,2 (363) 0:03:52,1 (305) 2:49:21,2 (372) 0:02:47,6 (210) 1:59:00,7 (355)
355. Ciprová Dita (1981) CZE --- --- 5:33:27,3 0:36:01,4 (264) 0:03:09,2 (155) 2:52:49,9 (415) 0:02:36,8 (166) 1:58:50 (351)
356. Leitner Ondřej (1971) CZE --- --- 5:33:36,1 0:40:33,4 (423) 0:05:02,8 (467) 2:44:14,6 (316) 0:03:33,9 (392) 2:00:11,4 (371)
357. stavby Canaba (1968) CZE Kolmen DC --- 5:33:39,9 0:37:24,7 (337) 0:03:57,4 (315) 2:51:59,7 (407) 0:03:41 (409) 1:56:37,1 (323)
358. Studený Pavel (1968) CZE Somich --- 5:33:49 0:31:53,8 (116) 0:04:33,5 (413) 2:43:32,7 (306) 0:03:41,4 (410) 2:10:07,6 (459)
359. Procházka Jan (1989) CZE --- --- 5:33:55,8 0:38:42,3 (376) 0:04:26,2 (390) 2:48:54,1 (367) 0:03:48,9 (428) 1:58:04,3 (343)
360. Jureček Vítězslav (1986) SVK Banska Bystrica --- 5:34:03 0:35:05,3 (208) 0:04:14,4 (360) 2:49:40,8 (373) 0:03:43,9 (416) 2:01:18,6 (386)
361. Immer Tomáš (1980) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:34:03,3 0:29:07 (53) 0:03:07 (140) 2:34:10,9 (189) 0:02:30,2 (145) 2:25:08,2 (520)
362. Mathy Jan (1979) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 5:34:04,3 0:36:36,7 (296) 0:03:48,9 (296) 2:46:37,2 (344) 0:03:32,3 (388) 2:03:29,2 (409)
363. Hamouz Jakub (1979) CZE 3fit --- 5:34:07,4 0:35:33,1 (241) 0:05:03,3 (468) 2:41:29,2 (283) 0:04:38,8 (503) 2:07:23 (446)
364. Pokluda Tomáš (1970) CZE CHRT Brno --- 5:34:15 0:37:44,8 (347) 0:04:39,9 (426) 2:53:55,4 (426) 0:03:13,6 (334) 1:54:41,3 (294)
365. Hegner Filip (1981) CZE PUNK, PLEASURE & PAIN!!! --- 5:34:26,2 0:45:20,5 (513) 0:03:53,9 (308) 2:50:34,6 (390) 0:03:10,5 (315) 1:51:26,7 (250)
366. Brečková Eva (1967) SVK SK Oravaman --- 5:34:28,9 0:42:16 (456) 0:03:07,8 (152) 2:50:43,8 (394) 0:03:10,6 (317) 1:55:10,7 (303)
367. Štrof Michal (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:34:57,9 0:38:11,9 (367) 0:03:29,7 (225) 2:47:38,9 (353) 0:03:12,3 (326) 2:02:25,1 (397)
368. Buša Martin (1974) CZE --- --- 5:35:08,6 0:28:48,8 (42) 0:03:36,5 (245) 2:35:57,4 (208) 0:03:13,9 (336) 2:23:32 (515)
369. Moflar Marek (1990) CZE 1na1 --- 5:35:19,4 0:42:57,6 (468) 0:04:18,8 (373) 2:28:10,7 (109) 0:05:22,4 (529) 2:14:29,9 (483)
370. Bis Dalibor (1975) CZE Bullman team --- 5:35:34,3 0:35:09,4 (212) 0:02:31,4 (65) 2:44:13,8 (315) 0:02:10,8 (64) 2:11:28,9 (466)
371. Hurník Pavel (1965) CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 5:35:52,2 0:35:10,5 (213) 0:02:54,1 (105) 2:44:07,9 (312) 0:05:21,2 (526) 2:08:18,5 (450)
372. Korecký Štěpán (1996) CZE --- --- 5:35:53,8 0:34:08,9 (180) 0:04:17,5 (368) 2:44:23 (317) 0:04:10 (463) 2:08:54,4 (453)
373. Petersson Johan (1982) SWE --- --- 5:36:14,3 0:47:29,1 (529) 0:03:09,9 (160) 2:50:55,7 (397) 0:02:29,3 (141) 1:52:10,3 (264)
374. Vacek Jan (1981) CZE --- --- 5:36:19,2 0:36:53,7 (314) 0:06:37,5 (538) 2:45:07,4 (330) 0:04:51,4 (512) 2:02:49,2 (401)
375. Bušek Milan (1972) CZE Cako --- 5:36:21,4 0:40:48,7 (430) 0:03:40,6 (262) 2:45:26,8 (333) 0:02:45,1 (199) 2:03:40,2 (410)
376. Soukup Martin (1976) CZE --- --- 5:36:27,9 0:40:51,7 (433) 0:03:21,5 (189) 2:49:51 (376) 0:02:59,3 (258) 1:59:24,4 (360)
377. Ciboch Tomáš (1965) CZE --- --- 5:36:29,6 0:44:31,1 (502) 0:04:23,9 (387) 2:52:45 (414) 0:03:14,5 (341) 1:51:35,1 (255)
378. Helešicová Petra (1988) CZE T.B.C. - CK Feso Petřvald --- 5:36:54,6 0:40:47,5 (429) 0:03:02,2 (124) 2:50:30,6 (388) 0:02:24,6 (114) 2:00:09,7 (369)
379. Licek Martin (1971) CZE OMT --- 5:37:03 0:38:24,1 (370) 0:04:26,4 (394) 2:42:08,5 (287) 0:04:48,5 (508) 2:07:15,5 (445)
380. Hampejs Jiří (1959) CZE SK DNF --- 5:37:21,7 0:35:34,9 (244) 0:03:02,6 (126) 2:38:45,6 (250) 0:04:09 (461) 2:15:49,6 (489)
381. Stolarčíková Julie Sandra (1980) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:37:31,6 0:39:47,1 (402) 0:03:42,4 (267) 2:46:35,3 (343) 0:02:41,7 (186) 2:04:45,1 (420)
382. Štumpa Tomáš (1985) CZE I8 --- 5:37:40,1 0:34:43,6 (193) 0:04:38,2 (421) 2:50:49 (396) 0:03:49,1 (429) 2:03:40,2 (411)
383. Studený Zdeněk (1974) CZE Roudnice nad Labem --- 5:38:04,6 0:40:12,2 (410) 0:04:12,9 (355) 2:51:33,5 (402) 0:04:50,4 (509) 1:57:15,6 (336)
384. Zatloukalová Renata (1977) CZE ACES Team K. Vary --- 5:38:17,5 0:42:01,7 (452) 0:03:47,4 (291) 2:57:03,9 (458) 0:03:01,5 (271) 1:52:23 (267)
385. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE --- --- 5:38:21,8 0:39:33,5 (399) 0:05:27,4 (496) 2:57:17,4 (462) 0:04:12,3 (468) 1:51:51,2 (261)
386. Novák Luboš (1977) CZE DOBRUŠKA --- 5:38:27,9 0:34:44,6 (194) 0:03:45,8 (281) 2:54:01,9 (428) 0:03:06,3 (294) 2:02:49,3 (402)
387. Machala Petr (1968) CZE SUPERCHLAPI --- 5:38:39,3 0:36:39,5 (299) 0:05:43,6 (511) 2:42:56,7 (298) 0:02:32,3 (153) 2:10:47,2 (461)
388. Jiráň Tomáš (1948) CZE Individuální --- 5:38:50 0:44:06,2 (488) --- --- --- ---
389. Lejček Viktor (1974) CZE --- --- 5:39:22,7 0:40:43,4 (427) 0:03:31,7 (231) 2:47:39,6 (354) 0:02:57 (250) 2:04:31 (419)
390. Císař Michal (1985) CZE Želva racing team --- 5:39:25,8 0:36:55,7 (317) 0:03:33,7 (235) 2:49:54,6 (377) 0:02:51,6 (230) 2:06:10,2 (431)
391. Janďourek Petr (1973) CZE Elab --- 5:39:29,4 0:44:19 (492) 0:03:44,4 (275) 2:50:22,4 (383) 0:02:56,9 (249) 1:58:06,7 (345)
392. Šmíd Vojtěch (1982) CZE Sexy Guru TRI --- 5:39:58,3 0:40:46,6 (428) 0:04:24 (388) 2:57:34,7 (464) 0:04:03,9 (455) 1:53:09,1 (278)
393. Zdráhal Jaroslav (1963) CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 5:40:14,2 0:33:00,7 (150) 0:03:46,6 (286) 2:40:00 (267) 0:03:00,8 (266) 2:20:26,1 (504)
394. Illíková Michaela (1979) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:40:58,7 0:37:38,3 (342) 0:03:22,7 (197) 3:00:07,7 (477) 0:03:37,9 (401) 1:56:12,1 (314)
395. Rijerkerk Harm (1981) CZE Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 5:41:08 0:35:51,1 (253) 0:03:47,3 (290) 2:51:38,1 (405) 0:03:18,5 (349) 2:06:33 (435)
396. Krátký Luděk (1961) CZE Sportovci z Květiny Letizia --- 5:41:19,7 0:35:12,5 (216) 0:03:07,5 (148) 2:52:36,4 (412) 0:02:45,5 (202) 2:07:37,8 (447)
397. Mandok Petr (1988) CZE --- --- 5:41:23,3 0:46:49,2 (524) 0:04:28,2 (400) 2:50:36,5 (392) 0:03:07,8 (300) 1:56:21,6 (320)
398. Havlík David (1973) CZE --- --- 5:41:33,3 0:40:23,1 (415) 0:04:23,3 (383) 2:50:28,7 (386) 0:04:20,8 (480) 2:01:57,4 (393)
399. Stahl Jaroslav (1980) CZE --- --- 5:42:19,8 0:35:47,1 (252) 0:05:43 (510) 2:54:54,7 (434) 0:04:16 (473) 2:01:39 (390)
400. Molva František (1994) CZE Sokol Jihlava --- 5:42:22,1 0:38:49,2 (382) 0:03:32,3 (232) 2:44:52,6 (324) 0:03:26,7 (369) 2:11:41,3 (468)
401. Grézl Lukáš (1987) CZE Vyškov --- 5:42:27,9 0:49:53,6 (542) 0:03:04,4 (132) 2:47:33,4 (350) 0:03:05,3 (289) 1:58:51,2 (353)
402. Kotval Pavel (1968) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:42:50,3 0:36:32,2 (288) 0:04:01,5 (320) 2:53:31,6 (420) 0:02:59,7 (261) 2:05:45,3 (427)
403. Fancová Blanka (1975) CZE CK Spešl Kolo --- 5:43:01,9 0:36:33,7 (290) 0:05:48,9 (515) 3:04:53,4 (510) 0:03:54,9 (436) 1:51:51 (260)
404. Stratil Martin (1985) CZE --- --- 5:43:11,5 0:40:08 (407) 0:05:54,9 (516) 2:57:01,3 (457) 0:03:51,8 (435) 1:56:15,5 (315)
405. Mesl Roman (1981) CZE Fistroni --- 5:43:44,8 0:37:49,3 (354) 0:04:26,7 (397) 2:51:46,2 (406) 0:03:42,9 (414) 2:05:59,7 (428)
406. Smetana Cenek (1975) CZE --- --- 5:43:49,5 0:36:03,7 (266) 0:06:07,8 (521) 2:44:28,6 (320) 0:04:55,1 (516) 2:12:14,3 (474)
407. Kožuch Vít (1978) CZE Zapro team --- 5:43:57,9 0:36:26,5 (281) 0:04:09,4 (347) 2:46:31,3 (339) 0:02:47,8 (212) 2:14:02,9 (479)
408. Flíčková Alice (1970) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 5:44:04,6 0:39:51,6 (403) 0:03:05,8 (136) 2:51:00,4 (398) 0:03:15,5 (345) 2:06:51,3 (441)
409. Vortel Ondřej (1987) CZE Červenka --- 5:44:12 0:44:17,4 (491) 0:04:46,9 (439) 2:52:04,8 (408) 0:04:11,3 (464) 1:58:51,6 (354)
410. Šoulová Veronika (1981) CZE Bike and ski team Borová Lada --- 5:44:19,9 0:34:57,5 (201) 0:04:26,2 (391) 2:55:36 (442) 0:03:11,2 (321) 2:06:09 (430)
411. Muszynski Marek (1974) POL Rise & Shine --- 5:44:21,9 0:37:54,2 (356) 0:05:16,6 (483) 2:56:48,3 (453) 0:03:44,9 (419) 2:00:37,9 (377)
412. Černý Jiří (1978) CZE --- --- 5:44:29,6 0:47:44,7 (531) 0:05:08 (472) 2:52:23,7 (411) 0:04:04,1 (456) 1:55:09,1 (301)
413. Sovák Petr (1966) CZE --- --- 5:45:22,8 0:43:06,4 (472) 0:06:44,1 (540) 2:50:06,6 (380) 0:06:07 (537) 1:59:18,7 (359)
414. Zajíc Šimon (1990) CZE --- --- 5:45:25,2 0:35:27 (232) 0:04:03,7 (328) 3:00:15,4 (479) 0:03:07,8 (301) 2:02:31,3 (398)
415. Hnilička Jan (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:45:29,3 0:34:27,1 (186) 0:06:08,6 (522) 2:53:46,3 (422) 0:04:28,6 (490) 2:06:38,7 (437)
416. Rozhok Nikolay (1978) CZE MoneyPolo --- 5:45:29,5 0:39:04,9 (390) 0:04:48 (443) 3:03:45,6 (501) 0:03:32,7 (390) 1:54:18,3 (287)
417. Tomko Marián (1980) CZE --- --- 5:45:38,5 0:40:11,1 (409) 0:03:21,1 (187) 2:42:40,6 (294) 0:03:50,4 (431) 2:15:35,3 (488)
418. Hroch Zbyněk (1966) CZE VIVATSPORT TEAM --- 5:46:01,7 0:42:57,9 (469) 0:07:28,7 (547) 2:47:46 (356) 0:04:35,5 (499) 2:03:13,6 (407)
419. Gabzdil Jakub (1981) CZE --- --- 5:46:04,9 0:32:15,2 (122) 0:07:37,3 (548) 2:53:30,7 (419) 0:05:30,9 (530) 2:07:10,8 (443)
420. Benedova Lenka (1985) CZE SK SRCH --- 5:46:19,3 0:36:46 (309) 0:03:40,2 (261) 3:03:48 (502) 0:02:37 (167) 1:59:28,1 (362)
421. Dobiáš Luděk (1973) CZE --- --- 5:46:27,5 0:38:42,5 (377) 0:05:29,6 (498) 2:58:21,8 (470) 0:03:55,6 (439) 1:59:58 (368)
422. Mich Pavel (1970) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:46:33,7 0:48:41,4 (535) 0:04:47,2 (440) 2:49:49,9 (375) 0:02:59,7 (262) 2:00:15,5 (372)
423. Lhotský Michal (1972) CZE Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 5:46:51 0:42:29,2 (459) 0:04:02 (322) 2:33:55,1 (184) 0:02:38 (170) 2:23:46,7 (516)
424. Pokluda Ondřej (1969) CZE --- --- 5:46:58,4 0:37:33,3 (339) 0:07:25,2 (545) 3:05:22,2 (514) 0:05:10,3 (521) 1:51:27,4 (251)
425. Vopálenský Tomáš (1972) CZE --- --- 5:47:11,4 1:05:47,9 (554) 0:02:43,1 (83) 2:38:18,9 (241) 0:03:08,2 (302) 1:57:13,3 (335)
426. Pohanková Gabriela (1984) CZE Valy u Přelouče --- 5:47:23,3 0:42:58 (470) 0:03:29,7 (226) 2:56:58,8 (456) 0:02:47,2 (207) 2:01:09,6 (384)
427. Šiml Jan (1967) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 5:48:04,4 0:31:43,6 (107) 0:04:32,5 (410) 3:02:04,4 (488) 0:05:46,5 (532) 2:03:57,4 (414)
428. Blanarik Dominik (1977) SVK --- --- 5:48:09,3 0:36:02,3 (265) 0:03:22,5 (195) 3:09:19,3 (529) 0:03:06,2 (292) 1:56:19 (317)
429. Řačák Filip (1982) CZE --- --- 5:48:21,4 0:38:06,5 (364) 0:05:23,6 (494) 2:52:37,9 (413) 0:04:01,7 (453) 2:08:11,7 (449)
430. Fait Tomas (1988) CZE --- --- 5:48:28,9 0:46:28,1 (520) 0:04:44,2 (432) 2:55:21,1 (439) 0:02:48,5 (216) 1:59:07 (356)
431. Buzková Kateřina (1987) CZE SURVIVAL --- 5:48:34,8 0:36:43,4 (307) 0:03:47,2 (288) 2:57:26,9 (463) 0:02:46,8 (206) 2:07:50,5 (448)
432. Opatrný Václav (1983) CZE --- --- 5:48:40,6 0:43:24,7 (479) 0:04:08,3 (343) 2:50:36,3 (391) 0:03:34,2 (394) 2:06:57,1 (442)
433. Matucha Tomáš (1979) CZE Austerlitz Adventure --- 5:48:46,9 0:33:12,9 (157) 0:03:39,1 (255) 2:31:34,1 (151) 0:03:10,8 (319) 2:37:10 (534)
434. Švec Luděk (1978) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:48:52,5 0:45:50,4 (515) 0:03:43,2 (271) 2:49:03,9 (370) 0:03:01,8 (278) 2:07:13,2 (444)
435. Radil Ondřej (1984) CZE --- --- 5:49:48 0:33:02,4 (152) 0:04:42,9 (430) 2:51:03,9 (400) 0:03:46,4 (422) 2:17:12,4 (495)
436. Fojtík Daniel (1978) CZE --- --- 5:50:20 0:39:43,8 (401) 0:05:08,4 (473) 2:47:10,7 (348) 0:03:51 (434) 2:14:26,1 (482)
437. Slavíčková Jarmila (1956) CZE --- --- 5:50:22,8 0:42:59,5 (471) 0:03:05,4 (134) 2:54:03,1 (429) 0:03:55,4 (437) 2:06:19,4 (432)
438. Fořt Michal (1978) CZE Kolinecký Nerezák --- 5:50:47,4 0:44:26,2 (496) 0:03:38 (250) 2:44:54,4 (325) 0:03:03,4 (284) 2:14:45,4 (484)
439. Beer Werdan Pavel (1968) CZE --- --- 5:50:48,2 0:41:56,4 (449) 0:04:56,7 (456) 2:58:16,4 (468) 0:03:14,2 (339) 2:02:24,5 (396)
440. Mikula Adam (1993) CZE Individuální --- 5:51:01,2 0:38:39,7 (375) 0:03:49 (298) 2:56:05,4 (448) 0:03:30,8 (383) 2:08:56,3 (455)
441. Kučera Zdeněk (1979) CZE --- --- 5:51:06,5 0:38:11,5 (366) 0:04:07,1 (340) 3:04:55,2 (511) 0:03:11,4 (322) 2:00:41,3 (379)
442. Pažický Lubomír (1956) SVK --- --- 5:51:41 0:37:57,2 (359) 0:05:11,9 (477) 2:57:56,4 (467) 0:05:17 (524) 2:05:18,5 (424)
443. Strachovsky Jan (1980) CZE Etriatlon team --- 5:51:44,1 0:42:56,4 (467) 0:04:29,5 (404) 3:00:09,9 (478) 0:04:15,3 (471) 1:59:53 (366)
444. Pešek Lukáš (1977) CZE --- --- 5:51:44,5 0:43:53,3 (487) 0:03:29,4 (223) 2:48:35,1 (363) 0:03:31,7 (384) 2:12:15 (475)
445. Kalný Petr (1981) CZE KRB Chrudim --- 5:51:45,7 0:46:35,7 (522) 0:05:37,4 (504) 3:01:13,6 (484) 0:02:25,3 (118) 1:55:53,7 (311)
446. Feda Roman (1964) CZE Sokol Buštěhrad --- 5:51:47,3 0:46:55,7 (526) 0:05:10,6 (475) 2:58:46,7 (473) 0:03:07,4 (299) 1:57:46,9 (340)
447. Kollár Jan (1991) CZE Racing Olešná --- 5:52:10,8 0:36:44,1 (308) 0:04:11,7 (354) 2:57:37,5 (465) 0:03:04,1 (287) 2:10:33,4 (460)
448. Cipra Jiří (1981) CZE Forest Gump team --- 5:52:20,8 0:33:24,4 (162) 0:04:41 (428) 3:00:48,4 (482) 0:03:24,6 (363) 2:10:02,4 (458)
449. Valčíková Šárka (1978) CZE --- --- 5:53:17,6 0:39:21,8 (396) 0:04:01,1 (318) 3:04:09,6 (505) 0:03:43,9 (417) 2:02:01,2 (394)
450. Meszaros Dan (1978) CZE --- --- 5:53:39,2 0:46:40,6 (523) 0:05:19,1 (488) 2:56:38,2 (451) 0:03:21,1 (357) 2:01:40,2 (391)
451. Miková Šárka (1970) CZE Elab --- 5:53:42,9 0:44:49,1 (509) 0:05:42,9 (509) 3:02:28,3 (492) 0:04:05,4 (458) 1:56:37,2 (324)
452. Karafiát Jaroslav (1957) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 5:54:02,7 0:44:13,3 (489) 0:05:29,7 (499) 3:03:50 (503) 0:04:08,7 (460) 1:56:21 (319)
453. Šelepa Jan (1988) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:54:08,7 0:35:27,9 (233) 0:03:19,6 (182) 2:49:59,3 (378) 0:04:27,7 (488) 2:20:54,2 (506)
454. Kovařík Oldřich (1960) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:54:14,1 0:37:20 (334) 0:05:40,5 (507) 2:50:27,3 (384) 0:04:11,8 (465) 2:16:34,5 (490)
455. Benda Lubor (1963) CZE Individuální --- 5:54:26,6 0:42:02,9 (453) 0:04:44,8 (435) 3:00:19,7 (480) 0:03:30,4 (381) 2:03:48,8 (413)
456. Matějíček Ondřej (1981) CZE TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 5:54:30,3 0:26:55,8 (17) 0:02:06,2 (29) 2:39:37,7 (259) 0:02:25 (117) 2:43:25,6 (543)
457. Leblova Katerina (1979) CZE --- --- 5:54:32,8 0:38:48,5 (381) 0:03:47,4 (292) 3:06:31,2 (520) 0:03:31,8 (385) 2:01:53,9 (392)
458. Budina Zdeněk (1976) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:54:37,4 0:43:27,9 (481) 0:04:44,5 (434) 3:05:10,8 (512) 0:03:09,7 (311) 1:58:04,5 (344)
459. Gavlas Petr (1978) CZE SK ČNB --- 5:54:44,6 0:36:51,1 (312) 0:04:45,8 (437) 2:54:08,6 (431) 0:03:46 (421) 2:15:13,1 (486)
460. Dlabka Ludvík (1960) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:54:53,8 0:44:31,4 (503) 0:04:08,2 (342) 2:56:22,8 (449) 0:03:26 (364) 2:06:25,4 (433)
461. Praus David (1970) CZE Malá Chuchle --- 5:55:31,8 0:42:26,2 (458) 0:04:38,1 (420) 3:01:47,4 (486) 0:03:38,2 (404) 2:03:01,9 (405)
462. Bayer Miloslav (1947) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:55:36,3 0:44:24,6 (494) 0:03:50,6 (300) 2:53:55,3 (425) 0:04:16,3 (475) 2:09:09,5 (456)
463. Šimíková Kateřina (1988) CZE Aspot Hulín --- 5:55:54,9 0:40:57,2 (436) 0:03:44,9 (278) 2:56:45 (452) 0:03:13,2 (331) 2:11:14,6 (465)
464. Perlík Michal (1970) CZE --- --- 5:55:58,6 0:32:18,7 (125) 0:04:58,9 (462) 2:46:33,6 (340) 0:03:50,1 (430) 2:28:17,3 (523)
465. Beránková Libuše (1973) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 5:56:25,2 0:44:29,8 (500) 0:03:52,4 (306) 2:58:50 (474) 0:03:57 (442) 2:05:16 (422)
466. Mazálková Šárka (1988) CZE --- --- 5:56:50,4 0:36:41,5 (304) 0:04:05,8 (335) 2:55:22 (440) 0:04:04,9 (457) 2:16:36,2 (491)
467. Mikulík Daniel (1973) CZE DR.A.CY. --- 5:56:59,2 0:39:17,6 (394) 0:03:44,2 (274) 2:51:04 (401) 0:03:44,4 (418) 2:19:09 (499)
468. Syneček Petr (1967) CZE Triatlon Praha Háje --- 5:57:23,1 0:44:32,3 (504) 0:05:22,1 (493) 2:57:07,9 (460) 0:03:34,4 (395) 2:06:46,4 (440)
469. Karas Ladislav (1989) CZE --- --- 5:57:46,8 0:41:41,2 (447) 0:06:55,7 (542) 3:09:08,1 (527) 0:04:14,5 (469) 1:55:47,3 (309)
470. Vltavský Petr (1978) CZE Hrubysport --- 5:58:02,6 0:54:12,9 (548) 0:06:19,7 (530) 2:58:18,2 (469) 0:07:05,1 (545) 1:52:06,7 (262)
471. Sladký Petr (1979) CZE BKP --- 5:59:02,5 0:36:10,8 (274) 0:06:23,4 (532) 3:00:47,4 (481) 0:04:28,2 (489) 2:11:12,7 (464)
472. Jiřička Miloš (1975) CZE --- --- 5:59:16,9 0:43:17,1 (477) 0:04:22,6 (382) 3:08:46,6 (524) 0:03:39,1 (405) 1:59:11,5 (358)
473. Jirků Petra (1991) CZE PUNK, PLEASURE & PAIN --- 5:59:46,1 0:51:08,5 (545) 0:04:44,3 (433) 3:04:37,3 (509) 0:04:36,1 (501) 1:54:39,9 (292)
474. Urbančík Martin (1974) CZE Mushing team Ostrava --- 6:00:12,9 0:45:55,4 (516) 0:05:15,1 (480) 2:57:12,5 (461) 0:03:02,2 (280) 2:08:47,7 (452)
475. Žilecký Pavol (1991) SVK SMTA Nitra --- 6:00:37,5 0:38:43,5 (378) 0:04:34,1 (417) 3:05:15,2 (513) 0:03:09,4 (309) 2:08:55,3 (454)
476. Čepura Jiří (1981) CZE --- --- 6:00:42,8 0:42:33 (461) 0:04:38,4 (422) 3:03:30,3 (499) 0:03:20,2 (353) 2:06:40,9 (438)
477. Jirásko Lubomír (1971) CZE Individuální --- 6:01:01,1 0:36:26,5 (282) 0:04:05,1 (333) 2:48:27,7 (362) 0:03:10 (313) 2:28:51,8 (526)
478. Maxová Lenka (1980) CZE RAZAK triatlon team --- 6:01:23,7 0:40:23,9 (417) 0:03:20,4 (184) 2:55:05,8 (436) 0:03:22,2 (359) 2:19:11,4 (500)
479. Šůs Jaroslav (1965) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 6:01:25,1 0:44:47 (508) 0:03:54,2 (309) 3:09:57 (530) 0:04:35 (498) 1:58:11,9 (346)
480. Linke Vítězslav (1988) CZE --- --- 6:01:35,3 0:36:59,3 (323) 0:06:36,5 (535) 2:58:40,5 (471) 0:07:21 (548) 2:11:58 (470)
481. Baronova Jana (1964) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 6:01:37,3 0:49:18,4 (539) 0:06:12,5 (524) 2:56:03,9 (447) 0:04:34,7 (496) 2:05:27,8 (425)
482. Marcol Lukáš (1990) CZE --- --- 6:01:40,6 0:36:56,8 (319) 0:04:53,6 (451) 3:04:35,7 (508) 0:03:11,1 (320) 2:12:03,4 (472)
483. Kadlečková Lucie (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6:01:40,9 0:35:29,2 (235) 0:03:36 (244) 3:02:44,7 (493) 0:02:57,4 (253) 2:16:53,6 (493)
484. Šinfeld Miloslav (1975) CZE --- --- 6:02:07,3 0:43:51,3 (486) 0:11:12,8 (553) 3:02:50,2 (495) 0:06:53,6 (543) 1:57:19,4 (338)
485. GECNUK Libor (1975) CZE Detrichov / Moravska Trebova --- 6:02:41,4 0:40:13,7 (411) 0:06:30,7 (534) 3:05:37,6 (516) 0:04:51,2 (511) 2:05:28,2 (426)
486. Štancl Tomáš (1983) CZE Mizuno --- 6:02:45,3 0:48:14,5 (534) 0:04:31,1 (407) 3:04:21,9 (506) 0:04:29,2 (492) 2:01:08,6 (383)
487. Louda Jan (1980) CZE Ford-Wunderman --- 6:02:55 0:44:22,3 (493) 0:06:00,7 (519) 3:09:16 (528) 0:05:22,3 (528) 1:57:53,7 (341)
488. Háková Kateřina (1992) CZE TTT --- 6:02:58,9 0:42:17,1 (457) 0:03:28,1 (218) 3:07:49,2 (521) 0:02:41,5 (185) 2:06:43 (439)
489. Švihlíková Petra (1978) CZE Malé Žernoseky --- 6:03:28,3 0:47:40,2 (530) 0:06:17,2 (527) 3:03:04 (496) 0:04:23,4 (486) 2:02:03,5 (395)
490. Bálek Oldřich (1972) CZE --- --- 6:03:51,5 0:42:55,5 (466) 0:04:04,8 (332) 2:52:53,1 (416) 0:05:07 (520) 2:18:51,1 (498)
491. Havlíček Petr (1976) CZE Elab --- 6:04:24,4 0:40:35,3 (425) 0:06:23,3 (531) 2:55:09,5 (437) 0:07:06 (546) 2:15:10,3 (485)
492. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6:04:54,7 0:48:49,6 (536) 0:04:26,6 (396) 2:55:52,9 (444) 0:03:32,1 (386) 2:12:13,5 (473)
493. Křefká Dagmar (1976) CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 6:05:30,9 0:46:24,7 (519) 0:03:52,6 (307) 2:53:55,5 (427) 0:03:19,1 (351) 2:17:59 (497)
494. Diatka Vladimír (1967) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 6:05:37,2 0:46:50,7 (525) 0:04:17,1 (367) 3:13:42,9 (532) 0:03:34 (393) 1:57:12,5 (333)
495. Kavalírová Hana (1975) CZE --- --- 6:05:37,6 0:36:32,7 (289) 0:06:15,8 (526) 3:02:09,9 (489) 0:05:13,4 (523) 2:15:25,8 (487)
496. Laur Zbyněk (1962) CZE --- --- 6:05:47,6 0:35:39,1 (249) 0:04:58,7 (461) 3:03:22,8 (497) 0:04:36,1 (502) 2:17:10,9 (494)
497. Michel Roman (1982) CZE --- --- 6:06:47,2 0:49:35,7 (540) 0:04:02 (323) 2:55:54,2 (445) 0:02:58,2 (256) 2:14:17,1 (481)
498. Kunčár Zdeněk (1973) CZE ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 6:06:51,2 0:38:46 (379) 0:05:18,1 (485) 3:06:09,1 (517) 0:04:51,9 (513) 2:11:46,1 (469)
499. Šimek Pavel (1973) CZE eTriatlon --- 6:07:55,5 0:45:07,1 (511) 0:09:52,3 (552) 2:58:45,4 (472) 0:07:38 (550) 2:06:32,7 (434)
500. Trnka Tomáš (1976) CZE --- --- 6:07:56,3 0:43:42,1 (484) 0:05:17,2 (484) 2:53:51,5 (423) 0:04:09,4 (462) 2:20:56,1 (507)
501. Hrncar Miroslav (1977) SVK --- --- 6:08:17,7 0:50:41,8 (543) 0:03:48,9 (297) 2:49:59,7 (379) 0:03:28,3 (375) 2:20:19 (503)
502. Vaňková Agáta (1965) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6:08:26,5 0:43:20,4 (478) 0:03:48,8 (294) 3:04:27,5 (507) 0:02:56,5 (248) 2:13:53,3 (478)
503. Janouchová Jana (1963) CZE Individuální --- 6:08:43,3 0:36:05,7 (269) 0:05:06,1 (470) 3:08:50,5 (525) 0:04:29 (491) 2:14:12 (480)
504. Albrecht Václav (1959) CZE SKČNB HK --- 6:08:54,6 1:02:37,7 (551) 0:06:12,3 (523) 2:53:37,8 (421) 0:05:46,9 (533) 2:00:39,9 (378)
505. Jankůjová Lenka (1985) CZE Elab --- 6:10:33,6 0:34:06,5 (179) 0:04:08,6 (345) 3:08:00,5 (522) 0:06:22,5 (539) 2:17:55,5 (496)
506. Baronova Zuzana (1990) SVK Olomouc --- 6:11:10,3 0:32:46 (143) 0:04:10,7 (352) 3:13:58,4 (533) 0:03:30,4 (382) 2:16:44,8 (492)
507. Šubr Petr (1965) CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad --- 6:11:23,1 0:42:35,9 (462) 0:02:33,3 (67) 2:55:35,8 (441) 0:05:49,4 (535) 2:24:48,7 (519)
508. Ceral Michal (1973) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 6:11:56,5 0:33:37,6 (170) 0:02:57,4 (111) 2:44:34,6 (321) 0:02:36,4 (165) 2:48:10,5 (547)
509. Janacek Martin (1978) CZE Run Like SAP --- 6:13:14,8 0:39:01,4 (389) 0:04:20,1 (376) 2:56:54,5 (454) 0:04:16,2 (474) 2:28:42,6 (525)
510. Krejčířová Eva (1979) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 6:13:42,8 0:36:29,5 (285) 0:05:18,9 (487) 3:17:22 (535) 0:03:20,2 (354) 2:11:12,2 (463)
511. Rychtařík Aleš (1981) CZE --- --- 6:13:43,1 0:43:35,5 (482) 0:04:07,7 (341) 3:02:46,4 (494) 0:03:39,4 (406) 2:19:34,1 (501)
512. Šíma Petr (1976) CZE --- --- 6:14:03,8 0:36:53,2 (313) 0:04:22,2 (380) 2:59:47,5 (475) 0:03:17,6 (347) 2:29:43,3 (527)
513. Kokoř Radek (1966) CZE --- --- 6:14:38,9 0:44:50 (510) 0:04:02,2 (324) 3:01:39,7 (485) 0:03:02,6 (282) 2:21:04,4 (508)
514. Řepecký Jiří (1986) CZE --- --- 6:14:45,8 0:38:30,8 (373) 0:04:34,9 (418) 2:49:18,2 (371) 0:04:44,4 (505) 2:37:37,5 (536)
515. Kubina Lumír (1976) CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 6:15:40,1 0:49:06,6 (538) 0:04:06,5 (338) 2:51:02,6 (399) 0:02:41,9 (188) 2:28:42,5 (524)
516. Kuzma Jiří (1975) CZE --- --- 6:15:45,6 0:56:08,3 (550) 0:06:17,8 (528) 3:09:06,7 (526) 0:04:48,1 (507) 1:59:24,7 (361)
517. Procházka Miroslav (1978) CZE Run Like SAP --- 6:15:51,8 0:41:12,3 (440) 0:04:51,8 (450) 2:55:56,1 (446) 0:03:20,5 (355) 2:30:31,1 (528)
518. Fiala Tomáš (1977) CZE Osika --- 6:18:08,9 0:36:41,1 (302) 0:05:44,1 (512) 3:19:47,6 (541) 0:04:15,7 (472) 2:11:40,4 (467)
519. Fík Zdeněk (1983) CZE Trimoto --- 6:19:05,5 0:41:19,2 (442) 0:04:51,3 (449) 2:53:04,9 (418) 0:04:20,4 (478) 2:35:29,7 (533)
520. Mikyska Michal (1974) CZE Individuální --- 6:19:16,8 0:35:35,6 (245) 0:02:44,2 (88) 2:49:47,4 (374) 0:02:58,5 (257) 2:48:11,1 (548)
521. Špingl Martin (1984) CZE Pteam --- 6:19:58,3 0:40:29,8 (420) 0:04:36,1 (419) 3:05:36,4 (515) 0:06:05,6 (536) 2:23:10,4 (513)
522. Skotálek Michal (1985) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 6:20:56,9 0:37:05,4 (326) 0:04:17,8 (369) 2:37:11,9 (227) 0:04:53,4 (515) 2:57:28,4 (552)
523. Baronova Iva (1977) CZE Rosebud --- 6:21:04,7 0:49:05,8 (537) 0:05:40,1 (506) 3:18:52,5 (539) 0:04:20,6 (479) 2:03:05,7 (406)
524. Netík Michal (1991) CZE --- --- 6:21:38,4 0:41:34,1 (446) 0:05:12,5 (478) 3:19:14,3 (540) 0:04:34,7 (497) 2:11:02,8 (462)
525. Šilar Tomáš (1963) CZE SK Staročernsko --- 6:23:03,9 0:47:19,1 (527) 0:05:07,7 (471) 3:02:24,8 (491) 0:08:01,2 (552) 2:20:11,1 (502)
526. Dvořáček Václav (1969) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 6:23:29,3 0:42:41,8 (464) 0:05:16,5 (482) 3:06:30,7 (519) 0:04:21,8 (484) 2:24:38,5 (518)
527. Koška Tomáš (1973) CZE --- --- 6:25:27,7 0:41:50,8 (448) 0:04:31,4 (408) 3:02:03,3 (487) 0:04:55,8 (517) 2:32:06,4 (530)
528. Vlasáková Romana (1970) CZE HISPORT Team --- 6:26:06,2 0:37:48,4 (353) 0:04:56,7 (457) 3:16:47,1 (534) 0:04:23,3 (485) 2:22:10,7 (511)
529. Lukášek Jiří (1983) CZE Individuální --- 6:28:12,7 0:37:47,9 (351) 0:04:13,7 (358) 3:03:54,2 (504) 0:04:50,8 (510) 2:37:26,1 (535)
530. Bouda Zbynek (1969) CZE --- --- 6:28:12,7 0:52:21,7 (547) 0:06:43,3 (539) 3:03:25,9 (498) 0:05:04,3 (519) 2:20:37,5 (505)
531. Kupková Michaela (1975) CZE --- --- 6:28:51,1 0:47:53,5 (532) 0:05:02,4 (465) 3:08:07,7 (523) 0:04:46,3 (506) 2:23:01,2 (512)
532. De Ruiter Roef (1974) CZE --- --- 6:28:57,8 0:38:51,4 (383) 0:04:47,2 (441) 2:57:07,8 (459) 0:05:42,3 (531) 2:42:29,1 (540)
533. Polách Radim (1973) CZE --- --- 6:30:27,8 0:37:17 (332) 0:04:38,9 (423) 2:50:11,7 (381) 0:07:46,2 (551) 2:50:34 (550)
534. Švingr Pavel (1953) CZE BK Louny --- 6:30:59,9 0:44:15,9 (490) 0:05:31,9 (501) 3:06:09,4 (518) 0:04:16,9 (476) 2:30:45,8 (529)
535. Kohout Libor (1976) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 6:31:33,5 0:40:33,8 (424) 0:08:42,2 (551) 3:03:39,6 (500) 0:04:29,8 (494) 2:34:08,1 (532)
536. Rakovič Pavel (1964) CZE --- --- 6:34:06,7 0:51:37,7 (546) 0:05:27,6 (497) 3:20:24,9 (542) 0:04:21,5 (482) 2:12:15 (476)
537. Jirouš Jaroslav (1951) CZE REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 6:35:19,5 0:44:42,6 (506) 0:04:49,4 (445) 3:01:02,4 (483) 0:04:36 (500) 2:40:09,1 (538)
538. Janíková Dagmar (1973) CZE TJ Favorit Brno --- 6:36:44,5 0:46:02 (518) 0:05:44,3 (513) 3:18:28,9 (537) 0:05:10,7 (522) 2:21:18,6 (509)
539. Tomaschek Martin (1991) CZE SUPERCHLAPI --- 6:38:32 0:45:26,9 (514) 0:03:58,1 (316) 2:57:49,5 (466) 0:03:26,4 (367) 2:47:51,1 (546)
540. Kohoutkova Zuzana (1983) CZE Fajnlekarna.cz --- 6:40:07,7 0:43:09,7 (474) 0:04:18,2 (370) 3:22:57,8 (545) 0:02:54,6 (242) 2:26:47,4 (522)
541. Solař Michael (1979) CZE AXIOM PROVIS --- 6:41:04,4 0:44:27,2 (497) 0:06:18,8 (529) 3:02:10,7 (490) 0:05:22 (527) 2:42:45,7 (542)
542. Švihlík Martin (1968) CZE --- --- 6:41:04,8 0:41:02,9 (438) 0:04:45,7 (436) 2:56:54,6 (455) 0:05:47,8 (534) 2:52:33,8 (551)
543. Harvey Kevin (1967) CZE Individuální --- 6:44:28,9 0:28:09,5 (36) 0:02:27,2 (55) 2:59:54,4 (476) 0:03:18,3 (348) 3:10:39,5 (553)
544. Nádhera Petr (1967) CZE --- --- 6:46:49,2 1:04:47,3 (553) 0:05:21,6 (492) 3:31:02,6 (547) 0:03:59,3 (448) 2:01:38,4 (389)
545. Zeman David (1981) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 6:47:34,1 0:44:43,8 (507) 0:04:57,8 (459) 3:13:27,6 (531) 0:04:21 (481) 2:40:03,9 (537)
546. Štěpán Pavel (1977) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 6:48:28,2 0:43:16,3 (476) 0:05:15,9 (481) 3:29:13,4 (546) 0:06:20,8 (538) 2:24:21,8 (517)
547. Navara Jaromír (1985) CZE Mizuno Czech --- 6:50:34 0:44:25,6 (495) 0:06:37,1 (537) 3:22:33,4 (543) 0:04:42,4 (504) 2:32:15,5 (531)
548. Zeman Jiří (1956) CZE SUPERCHLAPI --- 6:51:09,6 0:54:58,9 (549) 0:08:33,8 (550) 3:18:43,8 (538) 0:07:09 (547) 2:21:44,1 (510)
549. Valtera Tomáš (1969) CZE --- --- 6:58:24,8 0:44:27,5 (498) 0:06:07,6 (520) 3:18:08,4 (536) 0:06:58,9 (544) 2:42:42,4 (541)
550. Hoskovcová Žaneta (1990) CZE ChaBrusiči --- 6:59:02,9 0:46:01,5 (517) 0:06:25,9 (533) 3:36:00,4 (548) 0:05:00,1 (518) 2:25:35 (521)
551. Severýn Petr (1969) CZE RC Slavia --- 7:11:39,4 0:48:05,7 (533) 0:07:13,2 (544) 3:22:36,8 (544) 0:03:59 (447) 2:49:44,7 (549)
552. Postma Victoria (1973) CZE --- --- 7:15:52,6 0:44:28,2 (499) 0:04:15,5 (362) 3:37:04,4 (549) 0:06:26,5 (540) 2:43:38 (544)
553. Goikoetxea Mintegi Lucie (1975) CZE Báječné ženy v běhu --- 7:17:06,3 1:04:41,9 (552) 0:06:47,7 (541) 3:37:26,7 (550) 0:04:52,5 (514) 2:23:17,5 (514)
554. Zatloukal Tomáš (1970) CZE --- --- 7:30:07,1 0:49:36,9 (541) 0:08:00,3 (549) 3:37:58,6 (551) 0:07:32,9 (549) 2:46:58,4 (545)
555. Dýcha Rudolf (1973) CZE SUPERCHLAPI --- 7:30:35,3 0:50:56,8 (544) 0:07:10,8 (543) 3:43:13,2 (552) 0:06:47,8 (542) 2:42:26,7 (539)
Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Urbánek Michal (1977) CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bartoníček Zdeněk (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Sládková Jana (1966) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:33:36,4 0:04:20 2:50:41 0:03:56,6 ---
Pavlík Josef (1972) CZE SK DNF --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Novák Pavel (1974) CZE Dobruška --- DNF 0:30:35 0:03:10 2:46:17,7 0:03:04,8 ---
Filip Martin (1974) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krátká Kateřina (1983) CZE Elab --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Tolar Marek (1975) CZE Elab --- DSQ 0:33:53,2 0:02:55,5 2:37:01,2 0:02:53,5 1:48:12
Voráček Michal (1978) CZE Hrom do piecky! --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kocian Jan (1988) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Barášek Aleš (1975) CZE Team.internetpb.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Opletal Robert (1970) CZE - --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Strnad Tomáš (1969) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Novohradský David (1978) CZE Wunderman --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Karhan Michal (1981) CZE Elab --- DNF 0:34:19,8 0:04:58,5 --- --- ---
Gudowska Magdalena (1974) POL TRINERGY TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gudowski Robert (1974) POL TRIATHLON KARKONOSKI --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kmeť Michal (1983) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bareš Michal (1959) CZE HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Návrat Radan (1974) CZE SK Fuga --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Opolecký Martin (1984) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šustr Jiří (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Rybáček Miroslav (1987) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:26:53,8 0:02:06,2 2:24:57,7 0:03:05,5 ---
Kudibal Radek (1973) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Navrátil Zdeněk (1979) CZE Wunderman --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Souček Jiří (1993) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- DNF 0:28:41,2 0:02:37,1 2:32:51,3 0:02:01,1 ---
Smejkal David (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNF 0:36:48,6 0:04:29,6 3:16:31,3 --- ---
Prochazka Martin (1966) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jeník Jan (1972) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hoštičková Věra (1990) CZE Novatop Lapierre --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kubín Tomáš (1975) CZE --- --- DSQ 0:49:18,5 0:07:10,8 3:09:41,1 0:26:05,6 1:09:56,9
Vesely Roman (1969) CZE Etriatlon --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zemanová Andrea (1983) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vyskočil Jiří (1964) CZE TriSK ČB --- DNF 0:38:23,9 0:05:28 2:58:44,3 0:05:01,6 ---
Dragoun Radek (1970) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Černý Jan (1984) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Rädisch Jindřich (1971) CZE Elab --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kusyová Veronika (1987) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gorczyca Lukasz (1982) POL Individuální --- DNF 0:37:12,8 0:04:28,2 2:27:15,6 0:03:41,6 ---
Weimann Jakub (1973) CZE Ostrava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šimčík Radek (1982) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:34:51,7 0:02:42,5 --- --- ---
Rýznerová Alena (1975) CZE Sk Srch --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kopáček Michal (1980) CZE Nakupka.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Lisy Jiří (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Janda Jiří (1973) CZE Hisport Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kašparů Jan (1980) CZE Varadero --- DNF 0:37:10,7 0:04:09 --- --- ---
Duris Roman (1983) SVK 3NT --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Patočka Roman (1969) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pávek Václav (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Fila Vladimír (1989) CZE Pteam --- DNF 0:36:17,5 0:03:29 2:42:35,6 0:03:18,3 ---
Kozerovský Jan (1980) CZE Hrubysport --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Matejka Josef (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hrubý Libor (1979) CZE Hrubysport --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Badida Miloš (1972) CZE Hrubysport --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hodek Roman (1960) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pícha Ondřej (1990) CZE SK Fuga --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Volný David (1967) CZE HrubySport --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kindl Robert (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krutý Rudolf (1978) SVK REALIZ PRESTIGIO TRI TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Strakoš Vilém (1969) CZE SK Fuga --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jerman Jan (1989) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Sedláček Ondřej (1982) CZE TriSK ČB --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Valtera Martin (1973) CZE --- --- DNF 0:44:54,7 0:08:43,2 2:45:17,3 0:07:49,7 ---
Tesner Vladimír (1980) CZE PS Cycling HK --- DNF 0:54:42,6 0:03:57,3 3:08:44,5 0:03:36,4 ---
Bajer Jan (1972) CZE Karlik --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Štefík Vlastimír (1982) SVK TAOF --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Rybář Tomáš (1981) CZE LOKAL BLOK --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dvořák Miloš (1973) CZE JK Racing --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kott Martin (1982) CZE Kerberos --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ostrčil Tomáš (1975) CZE --- --- DSQ 0:43:29,3 0:04:46,9 2:43:59,7 0:03:55,5 2:14:32,8
Jablonský Petr (1981) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Danel Alexander (1966) CZE Team Zotheca.cz --- DNF 0:29:49,9 0:02:45,2 2:28:12,6 0:02:56,1 ---
Gregořica René (1990) CZE Erholung triatlon team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kára Jaroslav (1985) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kolpek Vaclav (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Heckova Ivana (1981) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Skrýval Tomáš (1983) CZE Běhání.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Cibira Frantisek (1982) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kašpar Pavel (1960) CZE LBC Nové Město nad Metují --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šiška Jan (1981) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dohnal Viktor (1965) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Daněk Simon (1971) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bartoš Petr (1978) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Fidlerová Iva (1993) CZE YOGI Racing Team Ostrava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bursa Radomír (1972) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bayer Vlastislav (1977) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nousek Jan (1981) CZE Praha --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šuranský Daniel (1971) CZE Speed Napajedla --- DSQ 0:36:38,9 0:06:30,8 2:48:36,6 0:02:51,2 2:17:33,3
Sommer David (1996) CZE Opava 2012 --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Beneš Pavel (1986) CZE SK VEHA Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jarý Petr (1972) CZE Kovošrot Pardubice --- DNF 0:39:00,5 --- --- --- ---
Hrabec Jan (1991) CZE SK Fuga --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kopřiva Petr (1981) CZE inTrener team --- DSQ 0:28:45,4 0:02:25,8 2:14:57,7 0:01:44,8 1:27:55,5
Tůma Zdeněk (1966) CZE VANAMAN --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krpec Lukáš (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNF 0:25:51,3 0:01:50,7 2:16:47,6 0:01:50,1 ---
Bowles David (1971) CZE --- --- DSQ 0:36:00,6 0:05:25,7 2:39:17,4 0:02:51,8 1:52:10,9
Oslík Milan (1977) CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Staněk Filip (1987) CZE --- --- DNF 1:09:50,1 --- --- --- ---
Mareš Petr (1971) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---