Frekvence 1 MINI-TRIPrague, 16. 8. 2015 - Frekvence 1 MINI TRIPrague (0,38-18-4,2), muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Schoval František (1988) CZE Elab --- 0:52:55,2 0:06:13 (6) 0:02:12,1 (2) 0:29:20,1 (5) 0:00:49,5 (2) 0:14:20,5 (1)
2. Janoušek Jakub (1991) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 0:53:14,1 0:05:15,4 (2) 0:02:15,5 (4) 0:29:51,1 (7) 0:00:58 (5) 0:14:54,1 (2)
3. Nejedlý Jakub (1999) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:54:58 0:05:13,8 (1) 0:02:16 (5) 0:29:51,6 (8) 0:01:12 (12) 0:16:24,6 (5)
4. Korous Martin (1974) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:55:16,3 0:06:53,6 (8) 0:02:34,2 (7) 0:29:19,4 (4) 0:00:50,4 (3) 0:15:38,7 (3)
5. Krohnfoth Nico (1993) GER --- --- 0:56:41 0:05:56,5 (4) 0:02:24,4 (6) 0:30:27,5 (11) 0:01:01,5 (7) 0:16:51,1 (8)
6. Urban Filip (1998) CZE Hopman Team Žatec --- 0:57:28,9 0:05:25,8 (3) 0:01:57,9 (1) 0:32:20,4 (16) 0:01:06,2 (10) 0:16:38,6 (7)
7. Hospodka David (1999) CZE --- --- 0:59:12,3 0:10:49,4 (47) 0:04:33,6 (38) 0:24:38,6 (1) 0:00:47,9 (1) 0:18:22,8 (16)
8. Kešner Adam (1981) CZE AC Čáslav --- 0:59:14,4 0:07:20,7 (11) 0:03:17,8 (15) 0:31:05,8 (12) 0:01:15,2 (17) 0:16:14,9 (4)
9. Štourač Nikola (1985) CZE --- --- 0:59:24,4 0:09:28,3 (31) 0:03:13 (12) 0:28:59 (3) 0:01:12,1 (14) 0:16:32 (6)
10. Grabmüller Ivo (1962) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1:00:09,9 0:06:50,3 (7) 0:03:04,2 (11) 0:31:37,9 (13) 0:01:12,8 (15) 0:17:24,7 (10)
11. Petratur Radim (1977) CZE Praha --- 1:00:17,3 0:07:47,5 (16) 0:02:13,9 (3) 0:31:40,5 (14) 0:00:55,1 (4) 0:17:40,3 (12)
12. ŽÁK Martin (1983) CZE --- --- 1:00:36,9 0:09:41,2 (34) 0:04:57,1 (43) 0:24:49,4 (2) 0:01:37,1 (29) 0:19:32,1 (22)
13. Procházka Jakub (1985) CZE TJ Lodní sporty Brno --- 1:00:58,6 0:08:01,6 (19) 0:03:30,9 (22) 0:30:11 (10) 0:01:12 (13) 0:18:03,1 (14)
14. Urban Tomáš (1999) CZE Hopman Team Žatec --- 1:02:27,4 0:06:07 (5) 0:02:58,4 (8) 0:32:42,1 (20) 0:01:05 (9) 0:19:34,9 (23)
15. Procházka Radek (1982) CZE Eleven Cube Riders --- 1:02:49,9 0:07:33,4 (13) 0:04:08 (34) 0:30:00,4 (9) 0:01:38,8 (32) 0:19:29,3 (21)
16. Beneš Vladimír (1969) CZE Joskatel --- 1:04:02,5 0:07:58,3 (18) 0:03:45,9 (27) 0:32:18,5 (15) 0:01:42,6 (37) 0:18:17,2 (15)
17. Šubrt David (1992) CZE --- --- 1:04:13,1 0:07:42,1 (14) 0:03:23,8 (19) 0:34:34,2 (34) 0:01:24,7 (19) 0:17:08,3 (9)
18. Bartecký Matěj (1987) CZE Individuální --- 1:04:48,7 0:07:18,8 (10) 0:03:45,3 (26) 0:34:35,1 (35) 0:01:36,4 (28) 0:17:33,1 (11)
19. Kučera Zdeněk (1979) CZE --- --- 1:05:31,5 0:09:18,1 (28) 0:03:20,6 (16) 0:32:36,2 (18) 0:01:40,8 (33) 0:18:35,8 (17)
20. Hrabík Hynek (1991) CZE --- --- 1:06:08,3 0:08:23,5 (23) 0:03:13 (13) 0:32:27 (17) 0:01:40,9 (34) 0:20:23,9 (28)
21. Dobiáš Miloš (1972) CZE --- --- 1:06:19,8 0:10:46,3 (45) 0:03:24,2 (20) 0:32:51 (22) 0:01:32,2 (25) 0:17:46,1 (13)
22. Pirk Jan (1948) CZE LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA --- 1:06:27,5 0:08:15,1 (21) 0:04:07,9 (32) 0:33:24,9 (27) 0:01:29,3 (22) 0:19:10,3 (20)
23. Ctibor Jiří (1974) CZE Vlkančice --- 1:06:27,6 0:09:31,7 (33) 0:03:23,6 (18) 0:32:53,7 (23) 0:01:37,3 (30) 0:19:01,3 (19)
24. Lukášek Jiří (1983) CZE Individuální --- 1:07:12,9 0:08:06,5 (20) 0:03:14 (14) 0:32:44,3 (21) 0:02:05,5 (48) 0:21:02,6 (34)
25. Perlík Michal (1970) CZE --- --- 1:07:45,7 0:07:32,9 (12) 0:03:50,1 (29) 0:32:38,3 (19) 0:02:30,4 (51) 0:21:14 (35)
26. Novak Vit (1976) CZE TRITON TRIP TEAM --- 1:07:51,1 0:09:24,9 (30) 0:02:58,8 (9) 0:33:19,9 (25) 0:01:31,3 (23) 0:20:36,2 (32)
27. Smiley Neal (1977) USA --- --- 1:07:58 0:08:20,3 (22) 0:04:02,3 (31) 0:33:21,7 (26) 0:01:38,1 (31) 0:20:35,6 (31)
28. Maxa Richard (1979) CZE RAZAK triatlon team --- 1:08:24 0:09:55,7 (38) 0:03:43,6 (25) 0:33:19,7 (24) 0:01:31,4 (24) 0:19:53,6 (25)
29. Kahánek Stanislav (1981) CZE Visual Unity --- 1:08:24,1 0:07:03,2 (9) 0:03:23,2 (17) 0:37:39,9 (45) 0:01:41,5 (36) 0:18:36,3 (18)
30. Souček Aleš (1969) CZE --- --- 1:09:32,3 0:09:19,8 (29) 0:03:02,5 (10) 0:33:29,9 (29) 0:02:00,9 (47) 0:21:39,2 (38)
31. Hospodka Jan (1990) CZE --- --- 1:09:37,9 0:09:51,9 (35) 0:04:47,3 (40) 0:29:39,8 (6) 0:01:32,8 (26) 0:23:46,1 (49)
32. PRÉŠA Kamil (1974) CZE --- --- 1:10:00 --- --- --- --- ---
33. Kříha Martin (1980) CZE --- --- 1:10:01,5 0:08:44,2 (24) 0:03:30,7 (21) 0:35:32,3 (38) 0:00:58,8 (6) 0:21:15,5 (36)
34. Tomko Marián (1980) CZE --- --- 1:10:53,2 0:07:44,3 (15) 0:03:42,3 (23) 0:34:14,1 (32) 0:01:48,9 (41) 0:23:23,6 (46)
35. Rejhon Martin (1965) CZE --- --- 1:12:34,2 0:09:04,3 (26) 0:04:07,9 (33) 0:33:28,2 (28) 0:01:43,4 (38) 0:24:10,4 (51)
36. Navrátil Zdeněk (1979) CZE Nike+ Run Club Praha --- 1:12:52,2 0:09:29,4 (32) 0:03:54 (30) 0:37:16,1 (44) 0:01:55,1 (43) 0:20:17,6 (26)
37. Polanský Michal (1974) CZE Esko --- 1:13:02,8 0:07:51 (17) 0:04:45,4 (39) 0:36:31,1 (41) 0:01:44,9 (40) 0:22:10,4 (39)
38. LAVIDSEN Jesper (1995) GBR --- --- 1:13:44,2 0:10:18,9 (42) 0:05:01,9 (44) 0:33:41,4 (30) 0:01:49,3 (42) 0:22:52,7 (43)
39. Vitouš Pavel (1989) CZE --- --- 1:14:39,6 0:12:25,1 (55) 0:04:55,8 (41) 0:34:22,5 (33) 0:03:18,2 (58) 0:19:38 (24)
40. TSZWAH Tsang (1969) GBR --- --- 1:15:02,7 0:09:59,4 (40) 0:04:14,1 (35) 0:35:32,7 (39) 0:01:43,7 (39) 0:23:32,8 (47)
41. Šefčík Pavel (1988) CZE Zapro AD team --- 1:15:09,8 0:12:14,3 (54) 0:03:43,4 (24) 0:33:53,8 (31) 0:01:24,9 (20) 0:23:53,4 (50)
42. Viktorin Michal (1974) CZE --- --- 1:15:12,4 0:09:54,6 (37) 0:05:06,3 (45) 0:37:43,7 (46) 0:01:11,4 (11) 0:21:16,4 (37)
43. Gut Robert (1961) CZE --- --- 1:16:53,2 0:10:04 (41) 0:07:17,7 (59) 0:35:17,1 (36) 0:01:20,2 (18) 0:22:54,2 (44)
44. EVAN Jan (1977) CZE --- --- 1:17:32,7 0:09:56,5 (39) 0:04:15,2 (36) 0:41:25,7 (55) 0:01:28 (21) 0:20:27,3 (30)
45. PONIKELSKY JIRI (1969) CZE CESKA TELEVIZE --- 1:18:00,4 0:10:47,9 (46) 0:05:31,8 (49) 0:35:26,7 (37) 0:02:59,3 (56) 0:23:14,7 (45)
46. Šindlar Libor (1972) CZE Esko --- 1:18:51,9 0:10:52,6 (48) 0:05:47 (53) 0:40:17,2 (52) 0:01:03,4 (8) 0:20:51,7 (33)
47. Kondračin Josef (1982) CZE --- --- 1:20:18 0:09:16,5 (27) 0:05:26,8 (47) 0:40:59,6 (54) 0:01:58,5 (44) 0:22:36,6 (41)
48. Manyo Petr (1965) CZE --- --- 1:21:22,3 0:13:00,9 (58) 0:05:40 (50) 0:36:54,4 (42) 0:02:07,4 (49) 0:23:39,6 (48)
49. Jelínek Vlastimil (1981) CZE --- --- 1:21:38,8 0:09:52,3 (36) 0:04:56,6 (42) 0:36:29,5 (40) 0:02:39,2 (53) 0:27:41,2 (60)
50. Hanzalík Jan (1981) CZE --- --- 1:22:10,4 0:10:39,2 (43) 0:03:49,3 (28) 0:40:59,2 (53) 0:02:10,2 (50) 0:24:32,5 (52)
51. Eisner Philip (1959) CZE --- --- 1:22:43,5 0:11:00,3 (49) 0:05:12,4 (46) 0:39:28,1 (51) 0:02:00 (46) 0:25:02,7 (55)
52. Linhart František (1982) CZE Sokol Pražský --- 1:23:05,5 0:11:53,9 (52) 0:06:47,6 (57) 0:42:23,2 (57) 0:01:35,6 (27) 0:20:25,2 (29)
53. Ketman Dalibor (1964) CZE --- --- 1:23:09,9 0:12:31,7 (56) 0:04:19,4 (37) 0:38:49,8 (48) 0:02:44,1 (54) 0:24:44,9 (54)
54. Arnošt Milan (1972) CZE Esko --- 1:25:43,9 0:08:52 (25) 0:08:04,6 (61) 0:38:43,1 (47) 0:02:48,8 (55) 0:27:15,4 (58)
55. Šmíd Petr (1977) CZE --- --- 1:26:03,5 0:14:03,3 (60) 0:05:45,4 (51) 0:41:46,4 (56) 0:01:41,4 (35) 0:22:47 (42)
56. Hozák Roman (1968) CZE Česká televize --- 1:26:07,5 0:12:36,3 (57) 0:06:13,2 (54) 0:39:22 (49) 0:02:33,2 (52) 0:25:22,8 (56)
57. Zatloukal Tomáš (1970) CZE - --- 1:28:19,6 0:10:43,9 (44) 0:07:43,6 (60) 0:39:27,4 (50) 0:03:07 (57) 0:27:17,7 (59)
58. Polishchuk Oleh (1980) CZE STATUS --- 1:29:37,9 0:11:06,1 (50) 0:05:46,7 (52) 0:46:04,4 (60) 0:01:13,9 (16) 0:25:26,8 (57)
59. Pešek Martin (1969) CZE EMPTY LEGS CC --- 1:30:11,2 0:12:02,8 (53) 0:07:17 (58) 0:44:37,7 (58) 0:03:54,5 (60) 0:22:19,2 (40)
60. Šatník Jozef (1981) SVK Favorit --- 1:31:00,4 0:13:57,6 (59) 0:06:32,1 (55) 0:37:14,3 (43) 0:05:12,1 (61) 0:28:04,3 (61)
61. Fuks Jan (1982) CZE --- --- 1:35:23,6 0:15:12,8 (61) 0:06:37 (56) 0:45:24 (59) 0:03:29,2 (59) 0:24:40,6 (53)
62. Uhlir Vojtech (1990) CZE --- --- 1:37:23,2 0:11:15,3 (51) 0:05:28,7 (48) 0:58:22 (61) 0:01:58,6 (45) 0:20:18,6 (27)
Beránek Miroslav (1965) CZE ELA LITVÍNOV --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Klement Jan (1986) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Boketta Bernd (1965) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šebek Jakub (1979) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Lužina Vladimir (1979) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Chroust Ivan (1972) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pittermann Ivo (1967) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mackenzie Donny (1973) CZE Donny Mackenzie --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Redou Anthony (1969) FRA --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Douša David (1977) CZE Raul! --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Novák Dominik (1991) CZE Praha 4 --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
NETÍK Rudolf (1966) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---