MINI TRIPrague, 30. 7. 2016 - Dospělí (40-49)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Petrásek Václav (1976) CZE 1976 --- 0:59:10,9 0:07:28 (1) 0:01:33,427 (1) 0:31:49,07 (1) 0:01:45,243 (7) 0:16:35,197 (1)
2. Pirk Tomáš (1973) CZE LÉKAŘSKÝ TK PRAHA --- 1:02:24,7 0:08:03,62 (2) 0:02:25,81 (10) 0:33:04,753 (3) 0:01:53,313 (12) 0:16:57,23 (2)
3. Varvařovský Petr (1970) CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod --- 1:02:55,4 0:08:10,413 (3) 0:02:21,02 (9) 0:32:59,867 (2) 0:02:01,197 (14) 0:17:22,947 (3)
4. Beneš Vladimír (1969) CZE Joskatel TEAM --- 1:05:08,2 0:09:23,163 (5) 0:02:12,453 (5) 0:33:48,637 (6) 0:01:42,247 (3) 0:18:01,727 (5)
5. Augusta Michal (1974) CZE Individuální --- 1:07:22,4 0:08:35,123 (4) 0:02:14,313 (6) 0:34:37,067 (9) 0:01:52,457 (11) 0:20:03,52 (10)
6. Kalný Jiří (1975) CZE Individuální --- 1:08:15,9 0:10:31,42 (9) 0:02:47,023 (15) 0:33:53,253 (7) 0:01:52,267 (10) 0:19:12,02 (7)
7. Vokroj Petr (1976) CZE --- --- 1:08:47,7 0:09:34,173 (6) 0:03:26,013 (19) 0:33:11,003 (4) 0:02:20,91 (19) 0:20:15,637 (11)
8. Láska Rudolf (1975) CZE THOSE RESILIENT --- 1:10:02,9 0:10:15 (7) 0:02:31,377 (11) 0:33:30,387 (5) 0:02:33,337 (22) 0:21:12,85 (15)
9. Dobiáš Miloš (1972) CZE --- --- 1:10:25,9 0:11:02,923 (11) 0:02:45,697 (14) 0:35:32,89 (11) 0:01:46,747 (8) 0:19:17,74 (8)
10. Jean-Christophe GIRARDEAU (1971) FRA --- --- 1:12:28,5 0:10:24,17 (8) 0:02:16,45 (7) 0:36:57,073 (14) 0:01:44,427 (5) 0:21:06,383 (14)
11. Ctibor Jiří (1974) CZE Vlkančice --- 1:13:13,9 0:11:54,667 (14) 0:02:11,783 (4) 0:37:45,82 (17) 0:01:38,987 (2) 0:19:42,737 (9)
12. Pexa Martin (1974) CZE CYKLOJIŘIČKA --- 1:13:16,2 0:15:23,14 (22) 0:01:58,81 (2) 0:35:02,823 (10) 0:01:44,747 (6) 0:19:06,727 (6)
13. Brabec Michal (1976) CZE BHK --- 1:14:51,9 0:12:20,427 (16) 0:02:57,95 (16) 0:34:36,383 (8) 0:02:41,997 (25) 0:22:15,24 (17)
14. Michelik Jan (1967) SVK --- --- 1:15:39,4 0:12:18,63 (15) 0:03:07,993 (18) 0:37:36,583 (16) 0:02:06,307 (15) 0:20:29,983 (12)
15. Brázda Richard (1975) CZE ACNotarbrazda.cz --- 1:15:46,4 0:11:21,637 (12) 0:04:49,24 (26) 0:39:13,837 (20) 0:02:50,77 (26) 0:17:30,917 (4)
16. Souček Aleš (1969) CZE --- --- 1:16:45,9 0:10:48,917 (10) 0:03:29,023 (21) 0:37:36,26 (15) 0:01:44,067 (4) 0:23:07,66 (20)
17. Ševčík Libor (1970) CZE --- --- 1:17:27,9 0:11:51,667 (13) 0:03:45,457 (23) 0:36:50,087 (13) 0:02:31,303 (21) 0:22:29,45 (19)
18. Andrade Telmo Jose (1974) POR Terronska UTD --- 1:19:46,5 0:16:46,437 (24) 0:03:40,767 (22) 0:35:37,503 (12) 0:02:12,483 (16) 0:21:29,323 (16)
19. Seguin Bruno (1972) FRA --- --- 1:20:41,1 0:12:31,38 (17) 0:03:07,567 (17) 0:40:42,577 (23) 0:01:51,743 (9) 0:22:27,873 (18)
20. Madliak Andrej (1975) CZE Individuální --- 1:21:26,2 0:14:40,677 (21) 0:04:07,963 (24) 0:39:26,61 (22) 0:02:18,99 (18) 0:20:52,02 (13)
21. Friesinger Petr (1967) CZE ČOU --- 1:21:41,7 0:13:01,92 (19) 0:02:38,773 (13) 0:39:22,767 (21) 0:01:29,807 (1) 0:25:08,493 (21)
22. Zatloukal Tomáš (1970) CZE --- --- 1:24:18,7 0:14:30 (20) 0:02:33,457 (12) 0:39:03,773 (19) 0:02:38,15 (24) 0:25:33,387 (23)
23. Jones Quentin (1968) CZE --- --- 1:27:56,7 0:12:44,677 (18) 0:04:34,703 (25) 0:42:32,15 (25) 0:01:53,997 (13) 0:26:11,207 (24)
24. Kříž Pavel (1968) CZE BP --- 1:29:38,2 0:19:25,67 (25) 0:02:17,287 (8) 0:38:59,76 (18) 0:02:26,563 (20) 0:26:28,98 (25)
25. Doubek Martin (1972) CZE --- --- 1:30:21,7 0:16:18,217 (23) 0:02:04,667 (3) 0:41:26,647 (24) 0:02:36,71 (23) 0:27:55,543 (26)
26. Huml Milan (1972) CZE --- --- 1:36:01,1 0:21:14,903 (26) 0:03:28,74 (20) 0:43:36,08 (26) 0:02:13,07 (17) 0:25:28,373 (22)
Verdier Fabrice (1969) FRA --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kroupa Jiří (1969) CZE --- --- DSQ 0:16:28,393 0:03:52,567 0:46:39,27 0:03:23,19 0:23:11,68