CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon, 5. 9. 2021 - Žactvo starší (14-15)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Plic Lukáš (2006) CZE 2BWINNER TEAM --- 0:31:13,5 0:05:03,6 (3) 0:00:45,3 (8) 0:13:45,5 (2) 0:00:36,9 (2) 0:11:02 (2)
2. Mittner Jakub (2006) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:31:17,5 0:04:54,1 (1) 0:00:39,5 (1) 0:13:59,7 (4) 0:00:39,2 (5) 0:11:04,8 (3)
3. Procházka Matěj (2007) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:31:24,5 0:05:03,4 (2) 0:00:52,3 (20) 0:13:39,7 (1) 0:00:50 (19) 0:10:58,9 (1)
4. Švarc Michal (2007) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 0:31:34,2 0:05:04,1 (4) 0:00:47 (11) 0:13:45,6 (3) 0:00:48,1 (14) 0:11:09,1 (4)
5. Bíba Mikuláš (2007) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:32:51 0:05:25,9 (6) 0:00:48,8 (14) 0:14:26,1 (7) 0:00:39,6 (6) 0:11:30,4 (6)
6. Kozojed Ondřej (2007) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:33:21,5 0:05:06,9 (5) 0:00:42,5 (4) 0:14:50,3 (19) 0:00:38,6 (4) 0:12:02,9 (12)
7. Gröschl Vojtěch (2007) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:33:28,5 0:05:53,6 (11) 0:00:46,6 (10) 0:14:29,9 (9) 0:00:43,8 (9) 0:11:34,4 (7)
8. Gončaruk Kyrill (2006) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:33:43,7 0:05:52,4 (9) 0:00:51,5 (19) 0:14:27 (8) 0:00:38,2 (3) 0:11:54,4 (9)
9. Mařík Jakub (2007) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:33:46,7 0:06:40,4 (23) 0:00:50,5 (16) 0:14:15,6 (5) 0:00:50,3 (20) 0:11:09,7 (5)
10. Kratochvíl Marek (2006) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:34:17,9 0:05:55,9 (14) 0:00:54,5 (22) 0:14:35,3 (12) 0:00:53,2 (24) 0:11:58,8 (10)
11. Homola Matěj (2007) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:34:34,2 0:05:55,4 (13) 0:01:04,5 (24) 0:14:44,6 (16) 0:00:49,1 (17) 0:12:00,4 (11)
12. Oborný Daniel (2007) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:34:48,2 0:06:25,9 (20) 0:00:50,8 (17) 0:14:30,8 (11) 0:00:49,8 (18) 0:12:10,7 (13)
13. Böse Adam (2007) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:34:52,5 0:06:18,4 (19) 0:00:47 (12) 0:14:35,8 (13) 0:00:51,6 (22) 0:12:19,4 (14)
14. Kraus Filip (2007) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:35:15,2 0:05:52,4 (10) 0:00:49,5 (15) 0:15:05,8 (20) 0:00:44,3 (10) 0:12:43 (16)
15. Haman Bruno (2006) CZE Harfasport team --- 0:35:23,2 0:05:48,9 (8) 0:00:44,8 (6) 0:14:38,8 (15) 0:00:52,8 (23) 0:13:17,7 (20)
16. Řezníček Václav (2006) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:35:26 0:05:42,1 (7) 0:00:55 (23) 0:14:37,3 (14) 0:00:35,6 (1) 0:13:35,7 (22)
17. Šafránek Jáchym (2007) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:35:44,7 0:06:14,6 (17) 0:00:43,3 (5) 0:14:45,3 (17) 0:00:48,6 (16) 0:13:12,7 (18)
18. Všetička Jan (2007) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:35:47,2 0:06:44,9 (24) 0:00:46,3 (9) 0:14:18,6 (6) 0:01:03,5 (27) 0:12:53,8 (17)
19. Simandl Pavel (2006) CZE LAP --- 0:35:51 0:06:03,9 (16) 0:00:54,3 (21) 0:14:48,6 (18) 0:00:47,1 (12) 0:13:16,9 (19)
20. Voda Jan (2007) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:36:19,7 0:06:58,1 (26) 0:00:41,5 (3) 0:16:01,8 (26) 0:00:47,1 (13) 0:11:50,9 (8)
21. Ardelt Václav (2007) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:36:38,5 0:07:02,9 (27) 0:00:45 (7) 0:14:30,6 (10) 0:00:45,8 (11) 0:13:34 (21)
22. Marek Lukáš (2007) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:37:47 0:05:53,6 (12) 0:01:08,5 (25) 0:15:22,5 (23) 0:00:39,7 (7) 0:14:42,4 (26)
23. Hašlar Přemysl (2007) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:37:55,4 0:07:11,1 (28) 0:01:11,3 (26) 0:15:59,3 (25) 0:00:59,1 (25) 0:12:34,4 (15)
24. HOFFMANN Ondra (2007) CZE Czech Multisport Coaching --- 0:38:12,5 0:06:45,1 (25) 0:01:14,8 (28) 0:15:26,9 (24) 0:01:05,7 (28) 0:13:39,7 (23)
25. Kovařčík Matěj (2007) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:38:27,9 0:06:15,8 (18) 0:00:48,4 (13) 0:16:09,5 (27) 0:00:50,6 (21) 0:14:23,3 (24)
26. Hofman Marek (2007) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:39:26,5 0:06:01,2 (15) 0:01:12,5 (27) 0:15:20,3 (22) 0:00:48,4 (15) 0:16:03,9 (28)
27. Talacko Oskar (2007) CZE Individuální --- 0:39:54,7 0:06:34,9 (21) 0:00:51,3 (18) 0:17:02,3 (28) 0:01:00,3 (26) 0:14:25,7 (25)
28. Blažek Cyril (2007) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:40:08,1 0:06:39,1 (22) 0:00:41,3 (2) 0:15:14,8 (21) 0:00:42,3 (8) 0:16:50,4 (29)
29. Friedl Adam (2007) CZE --- --- 0:46:44,7 0:09:44,6 (29) 0:01:59 (29) 0:18:13,8 (29) 0:01:07,6 (29) 0:15:39,4 (27)
Duba Tomáš (2006) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gröschl Václav (2007) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bača Jáchym (2007) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Němec Robert (2006) CZE PKHK --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
STOCH Matyáš Karel (2007) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---