Triathlon Fest Račice - OPEN

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Talacková Olivie 020 F 2007 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 169425 Yes
Talacko Oskar 021 M 2007 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 169426 Yes
Coufalová Tereza F 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 169508 Yes
Mezlíková Zuzana F 2009 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 169542 Yes
Bednářová Nela F 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 169548 Yes
Večeřa Matyáš M 2009 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 169649 No
Stádník Filip 07 M 2009 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 169656 Yes
Ihn Lukáš 06 M 1976 CZE 20+ Individuální --- 169858 Yes
Franěk Tomáš 02 M 2008 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 170016 Yes
Volf Václav 012 M 1973 CZE 20+ --- --- 170027 No
Talacko Jaroslav 019 M 1960 CZE 20+ Individuální --- 170028 Yes
Schovalová Tereza 09 F 1994 CZE 20+ TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 170031 Yes
Schoval František 010 M 1988 CZE 20+ 2BWINNER TEAM --- 170032 Yes
Ardelt Václav 08 M 2007 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 170045 No
Kábrt Lukáš M 2000 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 170073 No
Káňa Pavel 025 M 1974 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 170074 No
Petráček Milan 014 M 1974 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 170075 No
Vondra Tomáš M 1992 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 170076 No
Svatoš Adam M 2008 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 170077 No
Káňová Kateřina F 2007 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 170079 No
Petráček Milan 015 M 2009 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 170080 No
Petráčková Anna 013 F 2008 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 170081 No
Kirschová Nicol F 2006 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 170082 No
Řezníček Josef M 2008 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 170083 No
Řezníček Václav M 2006 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 170084 No
Křížová Kristýna 011 F 2009 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 170085 No
Pozlerová Edita 024 F 2007 CZE 14-15 OMT --- 170227 No
Tripes Stanislav 05 M 1987 CZE 20+ TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 170288 Yes
Eshel Ori F 2006 ISR 14-15 ASA Rupin --- 169549 Yes
Lion Lia F 2006 ISR 14-15 ASA RUPPIN --- 169552 No
Krutský Ondřej M 1989 CZE 20+ BK Pirelli A --- 169440 No
Ložek Pavel M 1947 CZE 20+ DataPro Cycling Team --- 169647 Yes
Pelc Jaroslav 016 M 1975 CZE 20+ Krušnohorský výšvih --- 169970 Yes
Šrollová Viktorie 026 F 2007 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 170078 No
Skořepa Milan 023 M 1975 CZE 20+ Spartak Trutnov --- 170328 No
Tkáč Daniel 04 M 1979 CZE 20+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 170326 No
Vacek Vojtěch 022 M 1995 CZE 20+ Triathlon Team Tábor --- 170327 No
Fraňková Michaela Fraňková 01 F 1970 CZE 20+ TT Příbram --- 170125 Yes
Švagrovský Patrik 017 M 1978 CZE 20+ VK Slavoj Litoměřice --- 170200 No
Švagrovský Oliver 018 M 2008 CZE 12-13 VK Slavoj Litoměřice --- 170201 No

40 registered racers
>