Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Barabashev Pavel 1 M 1975 CZE 45-49 ROAD2KONA --- 172518 No
Beňa Marek 141 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 172541 No
Beránková Libuše 204 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 171148 Yes
Borusík Ondrej 3 M 1972 CZE 45-49 KSV --- 166754 Yes
Brabcová Milada 206 F 1975 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 169434 Yes
Ceral Michal 6 M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 165584 Yes
Fojkes Radim 17 M 1972 CZE 45-49 KPM --- 172519 No
Franc Petr 18 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 171088 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 23 M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 171217 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav 24 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170609 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 25 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 172520 No
Hruška Tomáš 30 M 1976 CZE 45-49 --- --- 170421 Yes
Jelínek Aleš 131 M 1975 CZE 45-49 --- --- 172543 No
Juřička Jiří 38 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 171436 Yes
Kadidlo Jiří 39 M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 171099 Yes
Kleibl Martin 45 M 1973 CZE 45-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 167332 Yes
Krejdl Aleš 60 M 1975 CZE 45-49 --- --- 172539 No
Krsek Tomas 62 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 166755 Yes
kubisz roman 67 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KPM --- 171114 Yes
Kubová Michaela 213 F 1976 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 171037 Yes
Lang Jaroslav 74 M 1972 CZE 45-49 FABRIKAMAN --- 171176 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 75 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 166833 Yes
Lebeda Jakub 76 M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 172526 No
Libánský Petr 77 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 167978 Yes
Mareš Jan 78 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Italianbikes.cz --- 172527 No
Novák Viktor 84 M 1976 CZE 45-49 kalirna.cz --- 171476 Yes
Oravec Ľuboš 86 M 1972 SVK 45-49 PROefekt --- 169394 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav 89 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 171204 Yes
Petrásek Václav 91 M 1976 CZE 45-49 BKP --- 169050 Yes
Pittner Roman 92 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 171060 Yes
Rež Zdeněk 101 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 172558 No
Rulíšek Lubomír 102 M 1972 CZE 45-49 VSK Přírodní vědyPraha --- 168962 Yes
Sás Ladislav 130 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 171634 No
Škarka René 111 M 1976 CZE 45-49 SK Termit --- 167378 Yes
Štangler David 113 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov --- 172538 No
Vabroušek Petr 147 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 171666 No
Vařeka Roman 115 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 171198 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš 137 M 1972 CZE 45-49 ArtSport Team --- 171726 No
Vydra Karel 120 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Žebrák --- 170364 Yes
Weimann Jakub 121 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 171383 Yes
Zrůst Michal 124 M 1975 CZE 45-49 UZEL ELITE Team --- 171039 Yes

41 registered racers
>