Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Barabashev Pavel 1 M 1975 CZE 45-49 ROAD2KONA --- 172518 No
Běhůnek Svatoslav 138 M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- --- 172552 No
Beňa Marek 141 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 172541 No
Benček Filip 2 M 1993 SVK 25-29 --- --- 169363 Yes
Beránková Libuše 204 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 171148 Yes
Bisová Štěpánka 205 F 2000 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170594 Yes
Borusík Ondrej 3 M 1972 CZE 45-49 KSV --- 166754 Yes
Bouřa Marek 4 M 1971 CZE 50-54 TTF --- 166894 Yes
Brabcová Milada 206 F 1975 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 169434 Yes
Broum Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 Radní Škrdlovice --- 168336 Yes
BUCHTA RADOMIL 5 M 1958 CZE 60-64 --- --- 169093 Yes
Burian Matěj 142 M 2000 CZE 18-24 SK Slavia Praha --- 171720 No
Ceral Michal 6 M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 165584 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 7 M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 171209 Yes
Cibulková Markéta 203 F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 169823 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 25-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170568 Yes
Čáp Marek 8 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 171125 Yes
Čeněk Jan 9 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Kasper Swix Team --- 168151 Yes
Černý Martin 10 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 165585 Yes
Dlouhý Filip 11 M 1998 CZE 18-24 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 171105 Yes
Dostál Václav 12 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 171304 Yes
Dundr Lukáš 13 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 165610 Yes
Džalaj Karol 14 M 1981 SVK 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 171282 Yes
Englová Eva 207 F 1992 CZE 25-29 Betri --- 169922 Yes
Eremka Libor 15 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 170033 Yes
Fišer Ivo 16 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Vysočina cycling --- 170635 Yes
Fojkes Radim 17 M 1972 CZE 45-49 KPM --- 172519 No
Franc Petr 18 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 171088 Yes
Francke Petra 208 F 1982 CZE 35-39 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170707 Yes
Francke Jan 19 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170713 Yes
Frantisek Ondrej 20 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- --- 170986 Yes
Gottwald Jan 21 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Agentura 2G --- 169356 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 22 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 168125 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 23 M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 171217 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav 24 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170609 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 25 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 172520 No
Hofreiter Bohdan 26 M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team K.Vary --- 171157 Yes
Holeček Petr 27 M 1961 CZE 60-64 BET --- 170148 Yes
Horáček Zdeněk 28 M 1983 CZE 35-39 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 169110 Yes
Horník Jan 29 M 1971 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí --- 167596 Yes
Hruška Tomáš 30 M 1976 CZE 45-49 --- --- 170421 Yes
Ivánek Martin 31 M 1985 CZE 35-39 GŘF Emperors --- 171308 Yes
Janošek Tomáš 32 M 1981 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 169250 Yes
Jelínek Petr 33 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM --- 169735 Yes
Jelínek Aleš 131 M 1975 CZE 45-49 --- --- 172543 No
Jílek David 34 M 1987 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM --- 171671 No
Jirsa Pavel 35 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team --- 170539 Yes
Jordán Daniel 36 M 1997 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 167008 Yes
JUNGMANN Petr 37 M 1966 CZE 55-59 Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 170806 Yes
Juřička Jiří 38 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 171436 Yes
Kadidlo Jiří 39 M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 171099 Yes
Kadlec Ota 40 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 171170 Yes
Kahoun Filip 41 M 1968 CZE 50-54 HC --- 172521 No
Kahoun Filip 135 M 1968 CZE 50-54 HC --- 172548 No
Kala Jiří 42 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 171152 Yes
Kaláb Miloš 43 M 1950 CZE 70-74 TTC Brno --- 172561 No
Karlík Petr 44 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Moravský kras --- 168999 Yes
Kleibl Martin 45 M 1973 CZE 45-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 167332 Yes
Klika Petr 46 M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha --- 172547 No
Kňáva Martin 144 M 1970 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 172542 No
Kokeš Vlastimil 47 M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc --- 167598 Yes
Kolář Martin 48 M 1980 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB --- 170123 Yes
Kolářová Hana 209 F 1988 CZE 30-34 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 169316 Yes
Kolek Daniel 49 M 1989 CZE 30-34 SP Boarding --- 167600 Yes
Kollár Jan 50 M 1991 CZE 30-34 Racing Olešná --- 166803 Yes
Kopečný František 51 M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 171097 Yes
Korandová Petra 210 F 1992 CZE 25-29 2BWINNER TEAM --- 169862 Yes
Kotlín Matěj 52 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 172522 No
Kotopulu Helena 202 F 1980 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 172540 No
Koubková Jana 211 F 1999 CZE 18-24 --- --- 170598 Yes
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- --- 169583 Yes
Koudelka Jan 53 M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- --- 172556 No
Kozel Tomáš 54 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 167918 Yes
Krajča Stanislav 55 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 172523 No
Krajča Stanislav 139 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 172551 No
Krajíček Martin 56 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Sokol Veltez --- 170424 Yes
Král Tomáš 57 M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- --- 172524 No
Krejčí Milan 58 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170495 Yes
Krejčí Tomáš 59 M 1986 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 170505 Yes
Krejdl Aleš 60 M 1975 CZE 45-49 --- --- 172539 No
Kročil Tomáš 61 M 1996 CZE 25-29 --- --- 167944 Yes
Krsek Tomas 62 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 166755 Yes
Křivánek Filip 63 M 1991 CZE 30-34 RSFK - Repre Skupinka Františka Kubínka --- 165654 Yes
Křivánek Josef 64 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 172525 No
Křivánková Simona 201 F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 170756 Yes
Kubánek Martin 65 M 1986 CZE 35-39 TJ Sokol Šternberk --- 170309 Yes
Kubánková Lenka 212 F 1986 CZE 35-39 TJ Sokol Šternberk --- 170310 Yes
Kubeša Jaroslav 66 M 1964 CZE 55-59 TTC Brno --- 171177 Yes
kubisz roman 67 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KPM --- 171114 Yes
Kubová Michaela 213 F 1976 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 171037 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 69 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Enduraining --- 168792 Yes
Kudrna David 68 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 172545 No
Kunz Kamil 143 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 172555 No
Kupsky Pavel 70 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 172386 No
Kynický Lukáš 71 M 1997 CZE 18-24 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 170950 Yes
Lácha Pavel 72 M 1969 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 171124 Yes
Lácha Radek 73 M 1971 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 171147 Yes
Lang Jaroslav 74 M 1972 CZE 45-49 FABRIKAMAN --- 171176 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 75 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 166833 Yes
Lebeda Jakub 76 M 1972 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 172526 No
Libánský Petr 77 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 167978 Yes
Mareš Jan 78 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Italianbikes.cz --- 172527 No
Martínek Jan 79 M 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 170801 Yes
Matějovský Jan 80 M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 170722 Yes
Melša Martin 81 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 171149 Yes
Mikolášek Petr 146 M 1963 CZE 55-59 --- --- 172559 No
Nekulová Alena 214 F 1980 CZE 40-44 BET --- 169909 Yes
Nevřala Michal 82 M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- --- 172554 No
Nezval Petr 83 M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- --- 172528 No
Novák Viktor 84 M 1976 CZE 45-49 kalirna.cz --- 171476 Yes
Odvárka Leoš 85 M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 167082 Yes
Oravec Ľuboš 86 M 1972 SVK 45-49 PROefekt --- 169394 Yes
Páral Marek 87 M 1996 CZE 25-29 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 170297 Yes
Pavlíček Martin 88 M 1983 CZE 35-39 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 168053 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav 89 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 171204 Yes
Pěnička Robert 90 M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 172529 No
Petrásek Václav 91 M 1976 CZE 45-49 BKP --- 169050 Yes
Pittner Roman 92 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 171060 Yes
Plhoň Patrik 93 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172530 No
Polívka Luděk 94 M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 172531 No
Polívka Vladimír 136 M 1969 CZE 50-54 TTC Olomouc --- 172560 No
Portyš Jakub 95 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 167917 Yes
Pražan Jan 96 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 171197 Yes
Procházka Zdeněk 97 M 1967 CZE 50-54 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 171033 Yes
Pudil Jaroslav 98 M 1961 CZE 60-64 M2 SPORT --- 172532 No
Pudil Jaroslav 127 M 1961 CZE 60-64 M2 SPORT --- 172549 No
Punčochářová Dita 219 F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 172619 No
Racek Luboš 99 M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team K. Vary --- 171113 Yes
Rädisch Jindřich 100 M 1971 CZE 50-54 Elab --- 171320 Yes
Rež Zdeněk 101 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 172558 No
Rulíšek Lubomír 102 M 1972 CZE 45-49 VSK Přírodní vědyPraha --- 168962 Yes
Ruso Vojtěch M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 171732 No
Ryšavá Vendulka 215 F 2002 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170718 Yes
Sás Ladislav 130 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 171634 No
Sedláček Roman 103 M 1964 CZE 55-59 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 172533 No
Sedláček Roman 133 M 1964 CZE 55-59 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 172553 No
Silhan Jan 140 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 172550 No
Skála Radek 104 M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- --- 172534 No
Srubek Libor 145 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 172557 No
Strbáček Jiří 105 M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 168063 Yes
Stupka Petr 106 M 1984 CZE 35-39 LAX Ducks Brno --- 172535 No
Svíčka Tomáš 107 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170355 Yes
Svozil Vít 108 M 1992 CZE 25-29 BKP --- 172536 No
Šimek Ludvík 109 M 1986 CZE 35-39 --- --- 171080 Yes
Škarka René 111 M 1976 CZE 45-49 SK Termit --- 167378 Yes
Škarka Dan 110 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 168000 Yes
Šneberger Jan 112 M 1985 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 167184 Yes
Štangler David 113 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov --- 172538 No
Švarc Petr 132 M 1966 CZE 55-59 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 172546 No
Tarča Jurij 114 M 1969 CZE 50-54 TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 169345 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 147 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 171666 No
Vařeka Roman 115 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 171198 Yes
Veselý Petr 116 M 1990 CZE 30-34 GLASSMAN TT --- 166875 Yes
Vinopal Jiří 117 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 171692 No
Vondál David 118 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Masáže David --- 167903 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš 137 M 1972 CZE 45-49 ArtSport Team --- 171726 No
Vopat Milan 119 M 1961 CZE 60-64 DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 169090 Yes
Voženílek Martin 134 M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Salith sport --- 172544 No
Vydra Karel 120 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Žebrák --- 170364 Yes
Weimann Jakub 121 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 171383 Yes
Zámečník Ondřej 122 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 172537 No
Zich Radek 123 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167359 Yes
Zrůst Michal 124 M 1975 CZE 45-49 UZEL ELITE Team --- 171039 Yes

163 registered racers
>