MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 60-64 Maratón klub Klano NE --- 165668 Yes
Procházková Pavlína F 1964 CZE 55-59 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166851 Yes
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 166989 Yes
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 165225 Yes
Heryán David M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165226 Yes
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team NE --- 165232 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky NE --- 165239 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 165240 Yes
Brčák Jan M 1996 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 165241 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 BET NE --- 165252 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 165259 Yes
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 60-64 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 165269 Yes
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM NE --- 165271 Yes
Findura David M 1991 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 165272 Yes
Šubrt Michal M 1971 CZE 50-54 EPIC5.CZ NE --- 165276 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TTC Postřelná NE --- 165281 Yes
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 165287 Yes
Strnad David M 1991 CZE 30-34 TriSK ČB NE --- 165298 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 165309 Yes
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 165311 Yes
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 165348 Yes
Klíma Petr M 1996 CZE 25-29 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) NE --- 165382 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165393 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ SOKOL Podlázky NE --- 165401 Yes
Míl Petr M 1971 CZE 50-54 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. NE --- 165404 Yes
Pýcha Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriatlonSlany NE --- 165405 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 165449 Yes
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165478 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 165512 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 165544 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc NE --- 165568 Yes
Novotný Jiří M 1976 CZE 45-49 kosmos bike NE --- 165572 Yes
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 165611 Yes
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 Štěrkáč !!! NE --- 165618 Yes
Svoboda Jakub M 1976 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 165629 Yes
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165640 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 165741 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165749 Yes
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 165753 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 165755 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 166759 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 166765 Yes
LHOTA Jindřich M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 166793 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Orel - Líšeň NE --- 166800 Yes
Bouzek Vít M 1991 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 166802 Yes
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 55-59 Slavia Karlovy Vary NE --- 166805 Yes
Culka Petr M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 166822 Yes
Buriánek Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 EPC Pro Health team NE --- 166823 Yes
Klika Vera M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 166830 Yes
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166847 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166853 Yes
Cibulka Radim M 1989 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166860 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 166871 Yes
Špaček Karel M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální NE --- 166878 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 166885 Yes
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 166893 Yes
Havrlant Jiří M 1976 CZE 45-49 Café racers NE --- 166910 Yes
Žáček Michal M 1970 CZE 50-54 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 166971 Yes

58 registered racers
>