MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Alferi Jiří 79 M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 167189 Yes
Benčová Renáta 22 F 1977 CZE 40-44 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 168061 Yes
Beran Tomáš 80 M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 165611 Yes
Bláha Jan 81 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 167387 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 82 M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 167110 Yes
Dohnal Petr 78 M 1981 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 165418 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 83 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 168038 Yes
Duba Kamil 84 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 165256 Yes
Galandr Daniel 85 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 167341 Yes
Hába Jan 86 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team NE --- 167301 Yes
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 40-44 RSFK NE --- 165416 No
HEINRICH Lukáš 88 M 1979 CZE 40-44 FORMAN CYCLING CINELLI NE --- 167969 No
Holkup Tomáš 89 M 1979 CZE 40-44 BET NE --- 165252 Yes
Hynčica Pavel 90 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Štěrkáč !!! NE --- 165618 Yes
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK Kadan NE --- 167259 Yes
Javornický Tomáš 91 M 1977 CZE 40-44 M --- 168550 No
Kadlec Vladimír 92 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 167330 Yes
Klika Petr 93 M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 166817 No
Klika Vera M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 166830 Yes
Kolář Martin 95 M 1980 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB NE --- 168067 Yes
Kordik Vlastimil 96 M 1981 CZE 40-44 CNT Racing NE --- 166855 Yes
Krohlák Milan 97 M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 167733 Yes
Krutý Rudolf M 1978 SVK 40-44 Prestigio Realiz Team BA NE --- 167694 No
Křivánek Josef 7 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 166990 Yes
Kučera Michal 99 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina NE --- 167113 No
Kudrna David 100 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165615 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 101 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Enduraining NE --- 167870 Yes
Láníček Petr 102 M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team NE --- 167364 Yes
LHOTA Jindřich 103 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 166793 Yes
Liska Jan 104 M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 167763 Yes
Löffelmann Petr 105 M 1981 CZE 40-44 EasyGoRun NE --- 167920 No
Macháček Vladimír M 1980 CZE 40-44 CZ Clinic NE --- 165747 No
Maňásek Lukáš 107 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165393 Yes
Matějovský Jan 108 M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 166759 Yes
Nosek Dalibor 109 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 167167 Yes
Polak Radek 12 M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 167124 Yes
Pražan Jan 110 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 166885 Yes
Procházka Miroslav 112 M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team NE --- 165232 Yes
Procházka Rostislav 111 M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165640 Yes
Pýcha Zdeněk 113 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriatlonSlany NE --- 165405 Yes
Racek Tomáš 114 M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166847 Yes
Řídký Vladimír 115 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165478 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165633 No
Sládeček Štěpán M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 167494 No
Smith Matthew 118 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 167386 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav 119 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165749 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra 30 F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 165526 Yes
Sýkora Ľudovít 120 M 1978 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 166862 Yes
Škarka Dan 121 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 166968 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 Café racers NE --- 167872 No
Tichý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Granfondo NE --- 165414 No
Ungerman Antonín 124 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ SOKOL Podlázky NE --- 165401 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165444 No
Zálešák Michal 126 M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165237 Yes
Zelenka Filip 127 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 167459 Yes

55 registered racers
>