MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Alferi Jiří 79 M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 167189 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. NE --- 165548 No
Beňa Marek 128 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Zapro team NE --- 167412 Yes
Benčová Renáta 22 F 1977 CZE 40-44 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 168061 Yes
Beneš Pavel 54 M 1986 CZE 35-39 PrajzskáPower NE --- 167384 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 165741 Yes
Beran Tomáš 80 M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 165611 Yes
Bláha Jan 56 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 166972 Yes
Bláha Jan 81 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 167387 Yes
Bouzek Vít 41 M 1991 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 166802 Yes
Brčák Jan 34 M 1996 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 165241 Yes
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 60-64 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 165269 Yes
Brož Petr 190 M 1961 CZE 60-64 M --- 168555 No
Bukovský Jarmil 158 M 1971 CZE 50-54 Kumburak NE --- 166871 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb NE --- 165499 No
Capt. Sklenář Jakub 72 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 167334 Yes
Cibulka Radim M 1989 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166860 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 82 M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 167110 Yes
Cibulka Radim 42 M 1989 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 168554 No
Cibulková Markéta 23 F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 167414 Yes
Cimbak Lubo 57 M 1982 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 167027 Yes
Culka Petr 58 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 166822 Yes
Černý Martin 59 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 165300 Yes
Červenka Ctibor 129 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 165243 Yes
Darmovzal Jan M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 167017 No
Dohnal Petr 78 M 1981 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 165418 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 83 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 168038 Yes
Dostál Václav 60 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 165474 Yes
Duba Kamil 84 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 165256 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 130 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 167054 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 167431 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 61 M 1985 CZE 35-39 M --- 168553 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 165273 No
Fara Jan 62 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 165753 Yes
Filo Lubomir M 1973 SVK 45-49 Realiz Sport Team Bratislava NE --- 167440 No
Findura David 45 M 1991 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 165272 Yes
Foret Miloslav 159 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 168135 No
Galandr Daniel 85 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 167341 Yes
Goj Tomáš 32 M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 165288 No
Grácik Eduard 191 M 1958 SVK 60-64 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín NE --- 165732 No
Grézl Lukáš 46 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 165311 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 47 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 165309 Yes
Hába Jan 86 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team NE --- 167301 Yes
Haňur Roman M 1969 CZE 50-54 BBK NE --- 165257 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 40-44 RSFK NE --- 165416 No
Havranek Lukas 48 M 1987 CZE 30-34 naHoru.tv NE --- 167106 Yes
Havránek Tomáš 35 M 1994 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 165641 Yes
Havrlant Jiří 132 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Café racers NE --- 166910 Yes
HEINRICH Lukáš 88 M 1979 CZE 40-44 FORMAN CYCLING CINELLI NE --- 167969 No
Hendrych Jaroslav 133 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 167016 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 134 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 165406 Yes
Hochwart Florian 49 M 1990 DEU 30-34 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck e.V. NE --- 167813 No
Holkup Tomáš 89 M 1979 CZE 40-44 BET NE --- 165252 Yes
Holub Michal 4 M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín ANO --- 167132 No
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM NE --- 165271 Yes
Horák Dušan 13 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 167025 Yes
Horák Martin 135 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Janov --- 168551 No
Horník Jan 161 M 1971 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí NE --- 166977 Yes
Hrabák Kamil 136 M 1973 CZE 45-49 BKP NE --- 165231 Yes
Hradecký Jan 8 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 167021 Yes
Hynčica Pavel 90 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Štěrkáč !!! NE --- 165618 Yes
Chaloupka Tomáš 137 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Orel - Líšeň NE --- 166800 Yes
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 koloshop NE --- 165283 No
Jakimiuk Daniel 14 M 1993 POL 25-29 Natural EPO #DASHRADE Racing Team ANO --- 165756 No
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK Kadan NE --- 167259 Yes
Javornický Tomáš 91 M 1977 CZE 40-44 M --- 168550 No
Jílek David 6 M 1987 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM ANO --- 167138 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav 162 M 1971 CZE 50-54 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 167020 Yes
JUNGMANN Petr 181 M 1966 CZE 55-59 Slavia Karlovy Vary NE --- 166805 Yes
Juřička Jiří 139 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 166893 Yes
Kadlec Ota 63 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 167320 Yes
Kadlec Vladimír 92 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 167330 Yes
Kankrlík Tomáš 64 M 1986 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 167373 Yes
Karásek Antonín 65 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 168046 Yes
Klika Petr 93 M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 166817 No
Klika Vera M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 166830 Yes
Klíma Petr 36 M 1996 CZE 25-29 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) NE --- 165382 Yes
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 167177 No
Kokeš Vlastimil 182 M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc NE --- 165568 Yes
Kolář Martin 95 M 1980 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB NE --- 168067 Yes
Kordik Vlastimil 96 M 1981 CZE 40-44 CNT Racing NE --- 166855 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou NE --- 166881 No
Korytář Radim M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 165549 No
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 165287 Yes
Koudelka Jan 163 M 1970 CZE 50-54 M --- 168552 No
Kovar Mario M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 165373 No
Kozel Tomáš 67 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 167333 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 24 F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 167936 Yes
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 Krivo Team NE --- 165661 No
Krohlák Milan 97 M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 167733 Yes
Krutý Rudolf M 1978 SVK 40-44 Prestigio Realiz Team BA NE --- 167694 No
Krysta Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Proman plus NE --- 165297 No
Křivánek Josef 7 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 166990 Yes
Křivánková Simona 21 F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 166989 Yes
Kubín Tomáš 143 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Run 4Fun NE --- 167023 Yes
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 165387 No
Kučera Michal 99 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina NE --- 167113 No
Kudrna David 100 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165615 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 101 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Enduraining NE --- 167870 Yes
Kundrát Jan 9 M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 167928 Yes
Kurek Andrzej M 1955 POL 65-69 --- NE --- 167063 No
Kux Milan 164 M 1971 CZE 50-54 3atlonteam Uničov NE --- 167329 Yes
Lácha Pavel 165 M 1969 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 167445 Yes
Landa Jan 144 M 1976 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166853 Yes
Láníček Petr 102 M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team NE --- 167364 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 145 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 167906 Yes
LHOTA Jindřich 103 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 166793 Yes
Lhotský Michal 146 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky NE --- 165239 Yes
Linhart Milan 183 M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 165755 Yes
Liska Jan 104 M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 167763 Yes
Litvan Milan 70 M 1982 CZE 35-39 CNT - Racing NE --- 166852 Yes
Löffelmann Petr 105 M 1981 CZE 40-44 EasyGoRun NE --- 167920 No
Lollek Petr 166 M 1971 CZE 50-54 Sokol Troubelice NE --- 167186 Yes
Macháček Vladimír M 1980 CZE 40-44 CZ Clinic NE --- 165747 No
Macháček Marek 147 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Triatlet Karlovy Vary NE --- 166934 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš 107 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165393 Yes
Matějovský Jan 108 M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 166759 Yes
Mikolášek Petr M 1963 CZE 55-59 --- NE --- 166895 No
Mikula Miroslav 167 M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 165544 Yes
Míl Petr M 1971 CZE 50-54 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. NE --- 165404 Yes
Nemčík Marek 15 M 1975 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 167172 Yes
Neubauerová Blanka 26 F 1974 CZE 45-49 AK Drnovice NE --- 165312 Yes
Neudek Petr 148 M 1975 CZE 45-49 first time NE --- 167418 Yes
Nosek Dalibor 109 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 167167 Yes
Novák Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 167426 No
Novotná Martina 27 F 1988 CZE 30-34 MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 168023 Yes
Novotný Jiří 150 M 1976 CZE 45-49 kosmos bike NE --- 165572 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk 16 M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž ANO --- 167766 Yes
Oppolzer Jan 2 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos ANO --- 167942 Yes
Páral Daniel 37 M 1994 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 166859 Yes
Pluhař David 33 M 2003 CZE 18-24 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 167989 No
Počekajlo Václav 50 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 165348 Yes
Pokorný Martin 185 M 1965 CZE 55-59 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. NE --- 168069 Yes
Polak Radek 12 M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 167124 Yes
Pospíšil David 17 M 1975 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 165225 Yes
Pražan Jan 110 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 166885 Yes
Prchlík Roman M 1971 CZE 50-54 SK Luštěnice 2012 NE --- 165650 No
Procházka Miroslav 112 M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team NE --- 165232 Yes
Procházka Rostislav 111 M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165640 Yes
Procházková Pavlína 28 F 1964 CZE 55-59 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166851 Yes
Pýcha Zdeněk 113 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriatlonSlany NE --- 165405 Yes
Racek Tomáš 114 M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 166847 Yes
Rakytova Tatiana F 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 166757 No
Rieger Jan 151 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 165449 Yes
Řehůřková Elena F 2001 CZE 18-24 --- NE --- 168142 No
Řenč Tomáš 1 M 1990 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Slaný ANO --- 167738 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 186 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 165277 Yes
Řídký Vladimír 115 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165478 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej 71 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 166765 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 JOSKATEL TEAM NE --- 166874 No
Skorčíík Jano M 1971 SVK 50-54 Cykloklub Turzovka ANO --- 165643 No
Skorčík Ján M 1971 SVK 50-54 --- NE --- 165644 No
Slabý Jan 51 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Eleven BlackET NE --- 166948 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165633 No
Sládeček Štěpán M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 167494 No
Smith Matthew 118 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 167386 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav 119 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165749 Yes
Stárek Miloslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 167522 No
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra 30 F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 165526 Yes
Strakoš Vilém 172 M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Fuga NE --- 165648 Yes
Strnad David 52 M 1991 CZE 30-34 TriSK ČB NE --- 165298 Yes
Svoboda Milan 10 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 165589 Yes
Svoboda Jakub M 1976 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 165629 Yes
Sýkora Ľudovít 120 M 1978 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 166862 Yes
Škarka Dan 121 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 166968 Yes
Škarka René 153 M 1976 CZE 45-49 SK Termit NE --- 167360 Yes
Šlégl Jiří 38 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky NE --- 165390 Yes
Šneberger Jan 5 M 1985 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 167182 Yes
Špaček Karel M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální NE --- 166878 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 165244 No
Šubrt Michal 173 M 1971 CZE 50-54 EPIC5.CZ NE --- 165276 Yes
Šubrt David 40 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 167062 Yes
Švajcr Radek 154 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 165512 Yes
Švarc Petr 188 M 1966 CZE 55-59 TRI KLUB Příbram NE --- 167553 No
Tarča Jurij 174 M 1969 CZE 50-54 TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA NE --- 167105 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 Café racers NE --- 167872 No
Teslík David 175 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Plavecký klub Havířov NE --- 167108 Yes
Tichý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Granfondo NE --- 165414 No
Tobek František 73 M 1985 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 167130 Yes
Tobola Roman M 1985 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 166764 No
Tobolák Vlastimil 189 M 1965 CZE 55-59 MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 167180 Yes
Ungerman Antonín 124 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ SOKOL Podlázky NE --- 165401 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 3 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 165259 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 166920 Yes
Vaněk Jan 75 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TTC Postřelná NE --- 165281 Yes
Vaníček Libor M 1971 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team NE --- 165540 No
Varela Paul 53 M 1989 FRA 30-34 Road2Kona NE --- 167316 Yes
Varga Miroslav 177 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 165240 Yes
Vida Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 BET NE --- 165419 No
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165444 No
Volejník Michal 11 M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team ANO --- 167477 Yes
Voženílek Martin 76 M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Salith sport Šumperk, z. s. NE --- 167178 Yes
Zálešák Michal 126 M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165237 Yes
Zelenka Filip 127 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 167459 Yes
Zich Radek 77 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 165307 Yes
Žáček Michal 178 M 1970 CZE 50-54 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 166971 Yes

196 registered racers
>