SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Szabó Michael 156 M 1997 SVK 18-24 TEAM SZABO --- 167234 Yes
Cívela Petr 35 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167195 Yes
Cina Adam 34 M 1992 SVK 25-29 --- --- 167197 Yes
Brunovský Simon 28 M 1993 SVK 25-29 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia --- 167204 Yes
Srnánek Rastislav 151 M 1995 SVK 25-29 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok --- 167221 Yes
Staruch Andrej 153 M 1995 SVK 25-29 --- --- 167276 Yes
Kachman Peter 73 M 1992 SVK 25-29 Endurance Hub Tri Team --- 167534 Yes
KOSTAN Tomas 82 M 1992 SVK 25-29 Triathlon Team KPS NEREUS Zilina --- 167562 Yes
Uhlíř Vojtěch 165 M 1993 CZE 25-29 SK MalejCunik --- 169127 Yes
Šinský Peter 158 M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 167192 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 52 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 167198 Yes
Ferencz Jakub 47 M 1988 SVK 30-34 Minimon team --- 167215 Yes
Moravík Pavol 117 M 1990 SVK 30-34 KESBUK --- 167219 Yes
Budaj Robert 29 M 1989 SVK 30-34 TTDK --- 167244 Yes
Jurčovič Michal 70 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Trimood --- 167253 Yes
Pisár Martin 130 M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 167275 Yes
Holeša Patrik 61 M 1991 SVK 30-34 Maratón klub Rajec --- 167279 Yes
Obal Tomas 122 M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 167280 Yes
Kozák Ondřej 85 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 167289 Yes
Žáčik Šimon 16 M 1991 SVK 30-34 SMTA NITRA --- 167310 Yes
Kozák Martin 84 M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 167315 Yes
Mužátko Pavel 118 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 167399 Yes
Řenč Tomáš 1 M 1990 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Slaný --- 167419 Yes
Rakytova Tatiana 210 F 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 167627 Yes
Zlámal Jiří 179 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 167751 Yes
MASARYK Tomas 106 M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon tram Trnava --- 167837 Yes
Pešek Pavel 129 M 1990 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 167846 Yes
Kundrát Jan 8 M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 169533 Yes
Mäčko Anton 101 M 1988 CZE 30-34 BET --- 169769 Yes
Štefek Lukáš 159 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 170294 Yes
Jílek David 6 M 1987 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM --- 170368 Yes
Rusnák Lukáš 14 M 1986 SVK 35-39 Black Swans TriClub Piešťany --- 167199 Yes
Ferencz Erik 46 M 1984 SVK 35-39 Minimon Friendly Team --- 167201 Yes
Bohuš Peter 26 M 1983 SVK 35-39 BLACK SWANS --- 167203 Yes
Caletka Michal 32 M 1984 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167205 Yes
Maķó Kristián 102 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triax BA --- 167209 Yes
Halaj Dušan 54 M 1986 SVK 35-39 KPŠ NEREUS Žilina --- 167210 Yes
Mitošinka Ivan 115 M 1982 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167216 Yes
Krivosudsky Peter 87 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Krivo Team --- 167217 Yes
Nádeníček David 119 M 1986 CZE 35-39 KESBUK --- 167220 Yes
Slacer Marek 148 M 1986 SVK 35-39 ŠK Triatlon Pezinok --- 167225 Yes
Holub Michal 3 M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 167233 Yes
Rašovský Filip 137 M 1985 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167236 Yes
Pudlák Karol 136 M 1986 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167241 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk 123 M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž --- 167251 Yes
Kaňa Tomáš M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triax --- 167254 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš 15 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Pro Vital Akademia --- 167255 Yes
Kamenčík Jozef 74 M 1983 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 167261 Yes
Konrad Adam 78 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triax Bratislava --- 167262 Yes
Joza Vojtěch 69 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167268 Yes
Dechet Lukas 39 M 1984 SVK 35-39 Black swans triclub --- 167270 Yes
Šimalčík Ľubomír 157 M 1984 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 167278 Yes
Křivánková Simona 201 F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 167286 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír 80 M 1984 SVK 35-39 Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou --- 167354 Yes
Zich Radek 178 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167358 Yes
Jutka Tomas 71 M 1986 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167365 Yes
Šimko Pavel 10 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Realiz sport team --- 167402 Yes
Dundáček Ondřej 41 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim --- 167436 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 45 M 1985 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167447 Yes
BAK ROMAN 12 M 1986 SVK 35-39 Generali Vranov --- 167618 Yes
Mlčochová Kateřina 208 F 1986 CZE 35-39 --- --- 167820 Yes
Dostál Václav 40 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167893 Yes
Beňo Tomáš 24 M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 168660 Yes
Žlnay Tomáš 182 M 1986 SVK 35-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 168735 Yes
Kadlec Ota 72 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 168756 Yes
Korab Tomas 79 M 1986 CZE 35-39 Endurance Specific --- 169085 Yes
Ivan Kelemen 66 M 1982 HUN 35-39 --- --- 169131 Yes
Tobek František 164 M 1985 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 169136 Yes
Voznikova Zuzana 212 F 1986 SVK 35-39 Fénix 3 club --- 169214 Yes
Růžička Pavel 141 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 169387 Yes
Voženílek Martin 172 M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Salith sport Šumperk --- 169562 Yes
Matějovský Jan 107 M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 167193 Yes
Weiss Ronald 174 M 1981 SVK 40-44 --- --- 167200 Yes
Čuridlo Michal 37 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Black Swans --- 167206 Yes
GAŽOVÁ Gabriela 207 F 1981 SVK 40-44 SG Stern Mannheim --- 167211 Yes
Hába Jan 53 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 167212 Yes
Sládeček David 149 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 167213 Yes
Seltea Alex 143 M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- --- 167214 Yes
Pravda Marian 133 M 1981 SVK 40-44 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 167218 Yes
Hejnyš Daniel 59 M 1977 CZE 40-44 VEXTA --- 167223 Yes
Kučera Michal 91 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 167226 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk 171 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 167227 Yes
Stochová Markéta 211 F 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 167228 Yes
Seitler Marian 142 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 167237 Yes
Orlický Andrej 11 M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 167240 Yes
Nevřala Michal 121 M 1981 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 167243 Yes
Pavelka Libor 127 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Sk Oceláci Ostrava --- 167246 Yes
Chalupa Martin 65 M 1980 CZE 40-44 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ --- 167247 Yes
Minarik Peter 113 M 1979 SVK 40-44 USPECH PO SLOVENSKY --- 167258 Yes
Páleník Marek M 1979 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 167266 Yes
Ungerman Antonín 166 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ SOKOL Podlázky --- 167269 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 33 M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 167282 Yes
Zachar Vladimir 175 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Sportservis Bratislava --- 167283 Yes
Bartík David 22 M 1980 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 167284 Yes
Křivánek Josef 7 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 167285 Yes
Kucharcik Peter 93 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Fenix3club --- 167290 Yes
Najman David 120 M 1979 CZE 40-44 JOSKATEL --- 167294 Yes
Baláž Martin 19 M 1979 SVK 40-44 X3me --- 167317 Yes
Hanes Martin 56 M 1978 SVK 40-44 New-wave multisport --- 167322 Yes
Ďuríček Martin 42 M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIMOOD --- 167342 Yes
Gustavsson Andreas 18 M 1979 SWE 40-44 Kalmar RC --- 167355 Yes
Pražan Jan 134 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167372 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan 116 M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL --- 167379 Yes
Polak Radek 13 M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 167476 Yes
Štěpánek Martin 160 M 1981 CZE 40-44 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 167479 Yes
Lopušný Patrik 99 M 1980 SVK 40-44 3NT --- 167568 Yes
Melkus Ondrej 109 M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- --- 167803 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 202 F 1980 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167854 Yes
Kršek Matúš 89 M 1981 SVK 40-44 Triax Bratislava --- 167855 Yes
Kurzveil Jiří 94 M 1981 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 167922 Yes
Barta Marek 21 M 1978 SVK 40-44 bart.sk --- 168238 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav 152 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 168853 Yes
Benčová Renáta 203 F 1977 CZE 40-44 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 169099 Yes
Dědina Ondřej 38 M 1979 CZE 40-44 BETRI --- 169143 Yes
Sosna Bohuslav 150 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 169353 Yes
Kudrna David 92 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 169360 Yes
Löffelmann Petr 189 M 1981 CZE 40-44 EasyGoRun --- 169771 Yes
Džalaj Karol 5 M 1981 SVK 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 170320 Yes
Krpec Lukáš 88 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 170388 Yes
Sýkora Ľudovít 186 M 1978 SVK 40-44 --- --- 170418 Yes
Urban Peter 167 M 1980 SVK 40-44 Toť z moraván --- 170479 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav 44 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 167196 Yes
Žitný Karel 181 M 1975 CZE 45-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 167222 Yes
Lencsés Pavol 97 M 1976 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Partizánske --- 167230 Yes
Oravec Ľuboš 124 M 1972 SVK 45-49 PROefekt --- 167232 Yes
Godart Olivier 2 M 1975 LUX 45-49 --- --- 167235 Yes
Bobrik Radovan 25 M 1972 SVK 45-49 --- --- 167242 Yes
Konečný Branislav 77 M 1976 SVK 45-49 TaT Martin --- 167245 Yes
Weimann Jakub 173 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 167248 Yes
Drahošová Alena 205 F 1973 SVK 45-49 TRIMOOD --- 167250 Yes
Pospíšil David 132 M 1975 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team --- 167252 Yes
Války Milan 169 M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 167257 Yes
Petrušková Marcela 209 F 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 167267 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 57 M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 167277 Yes
Pittner Roman 131 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 167291 Yes
Havrlant Jiří 58 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Café racers --- 167299 Yes
Babušík Martin 20 M 1974 CZE 45-49 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 167300 Yes
Lukeš Jiří 100 M 1972 CZE 45-49 AK Lomnice --- 167303 Yes
Šťovíček Martin 161 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Joskatel Team --- 167304 Yes
Skala Roman 145 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 167309 Yes
Hrabák Kamil 64 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 167327 Yes
Ordelt Petr 125 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167331 Yes
Gerhát Radoslav 50 M 1974 SVK 45-49 Prestigio Realiz Team --- 167338 Yes
Fialová Hana 206 F 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 167351 Yes
Čermáková Renata 204 F 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon na růžovo --- 167353 Yes
Horák Dušan 62 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167362 Yes
Rieger Jan 139 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 167411 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk 168 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 167551 Yes
Scheling Eugen 144 M 1972 SVK 45-49 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 167608 Yes
Bulej Peter 30 M 1975 SVK 45-49 Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 167783 Yes
Kubec Václav 90 M 1975 CZE 45-49 POLARSHOP.CZ --- 167821 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 4 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167822 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav 9 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 167840 Yes
Kos Pavel 81 M 1975 CZE 45-49 www.pavelkos.cz --- 167842 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav 43 M 1975 SVK 45-49 Nereus Žilina --- 167871 Yes
Beňa Marek 23 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 167875 Yes
Michovský Marek 110 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Mika training --- 167898 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 75 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 168736 Yes
Švajcr Radek 162 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 169051 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav 60 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 169370 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 184 M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 170427 Yes
Zajíček Petr 176 M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 170441 Yes
Man Petr 103 M 1971 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 167191 Yes
Rett Tom 138 M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 167194 Yes
Procházka Luděk 135 M 1970 CZE 50-54 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 167202 Yes
Jacko Filip 67 M 1970 SVK 50-54 --- --- 167208 Yes
Orlovsky Martin 126 M 1969 SVK 50-54 ŠK TRIclub Nitra --- 167239 Yes
Varga Miroslav 170 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 167256 Yes
Skorčík Ján 147 M 1971 SVK 50-54 --- --- 167288 Yes
Strakoš Vilém 154 M 1969 CZE 50-54 2BWINNER TEAM --- 167314 Yes
Skála Radek 146 M 1969 CZE 50-54 JOSKATEL --- 167319 Yes
Žajdlík Robert 180 M 1971 SVK 50-54 Športservis --- 167328 Yes
Fiala David 49 M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- --- 167350 Yes
Melišek Ján 108 M 1971 SVK 50-54 TK Dvory nad Žitavou --- 167441 Yes
Lácha Pavel 96 M 1969 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 167680 Yes
Koudelka Jan 83 M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- --- 167681 Yes
FERRARINI Daniele 48 M 1968 ITA 50-54 MODENA TRIATHLON --- 167723 Yes
Bozik Peter 27 M 1971 SVK 50-54 --- --- 167830 Yes
Miroslav Papcun 114 M 1969 SVK 50-54 AK Slávia TU Košice --- 167844 Yes
Hamerlík Stanislav 55 M 1970 SVK 50-54 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 167868 Yes
Jelinek Peter 68 M 1968 SVK 50-54 ultratri Rovinka --- 167889 Yes
Ivančo Michal M 1970 SVK 50-54 ŠK Banské --- 168157 Yes
Míl Petr 112 M 1971 CZE 50-54 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 168184 Yes
Horník Jan 63 M 1971 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí --- 168614 Yes
Tarča Jurij 163 M 1969 CZE 50-54 TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 168998 Yes
Žáčik Anton 17 M 1969 SVK 50-54 SMTA NITRA --- 169560 Yes
Zelenák Ivan 177 M 1969 SVK 50-54 TO-Dvory nad Žitavou --- 169709 Yes
Kuzmiak Marian 95 M 1964 SVK 55-59 pro-body triatlon team kosice --- 167249 Yes
Cabal Stanislav 31 M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb z.s. --- 167306 Yes
Mikolášek Petr 111 M 1963 CZE 55-59 --- --- 167308 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav 128 M 1964 CZE 55-59 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team --- 167346 Yes
Krenicky Vlasto 86 M 1962 SVK 55-59 Kama Prešov --- 167390 Yes
Linhart Milan 98 M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška --- 167439 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil 76 M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc --- 167597 Yes
Martínek Jan 105 M 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 167802 Yes
Szabó Tibor 155 M 1962 SVK 55-59 TEAM SZABO --- 170450 Yes
Colosso Valentino 36 M 1961 ITA 60-64 Lignano Sabbiadoro Triathlon --- 167544 Yes
MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO 104 M 1960 ITA 60-64 PORTA SARAGOZZA BOLOGNA --- 167578 Yes
Grácik Eduard 51 M 1958 SVK 60-64 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 168626 Yes
Riman Peter 140 M 1958 SVK 60-64 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 168872 Yes
Holečko Imrich M 1956 SVK 65-69 TDM klub Krompachy --- 169541 Yes

201 registered racers
>