KRUŠNOMAN Cross Triathlon - SHORT

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Dočekal Miloš M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 165606 No
Kostelník Daniel M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 166929 Yes
Hegedus Daniel M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 166950 Yes
Chavík Martin M 2001 CZE 20-29 --- --- 167497 Yes
Merle Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 167521 Yes
Vágnerová Monika F 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 167620 Yes
Pilek Jakub M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 167787 Yes
Dvořák Martin M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 167818 No
Hamata Lukáš M 2005 CZE 16-17 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 167839 Yes
Gergel Jan M 2005 CZE 16-17 --- --- 167892 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 167909 Yes
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 167983 Yes
Vesecká Nicol F 2004 CZE 16-17 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 167984 Yes
Vesecký Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 167985 Yes
Kadlečková Lucie F 1976 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 167993 Yes
Löbl Jakub M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 168062 Yes
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 168123 Yes
Jeneš Jan M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 168148 Yes
Svačina Pavel 777 M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 168171 Yes
Sedlar Daniel M 2001 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 168173 Yes
Sirotková Eliška F 2005 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 168231 Yes
Děbnárová Jana F 2003 CZE 18-19 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 168288 Yes
Jiřík Adam M 2005 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 168302 Yes
Přikryl Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Svárov --- 168314 Yes
Novák Matyáš Gary M 2003 CZE 18-19 --- --- 168386 Yes
Kouba Radek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 168547 Yes
Nádaský Patrik M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 168712 Yes
Zvorník Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 168850 Yes
Nádaská Renata F 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 168851 Yes
Kotrba Štěpán M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 168991 Yes
Pyskatý Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 169007 Yes
Staněk Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 169043 Yes
Soukup Lukáš M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 169123 Yes
Vobr Martin M 1981 CZE 40-49 --- --- 169153 Yes
Skůrová Lucie F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 169187 Yes
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 Hopman Team Žatec --- 169204 Yes
Trnková Natálie F 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 169269 No
Volf Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 169355 Yes
Brož Pavel M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 169859 No
Korellus Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 169906 Yes
Rež Adam M 2005 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 169988 Yes
Pánková Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 170048 Yes
Peřinová Zuzana F 2005 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 170069 No
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice --- 170222 Yes
Kapoun Tibor M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 170224 Yes
Dvořák Stanislav M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 170268 Yes
Jelínek Martin M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 170269 Yes
Kališko Ondřej M 1992 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 170276 Yes
Havlíček Michal M 1971 CZE 50-59 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 170019 Yes
Kotecka Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-49 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 167292 Yes
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 167524 Yes
Lhoták Luboš M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- 170110 Yes
Mařík Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 BC Benešov --- 170304 Yes
Pabišta Petr M 1968 CZE 50-59 BKJ Most --- 167563 Yes
Kroc Miloslav M 1968 CZE 50-59 Brandýsek --- 170153 Yes
Borovský Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 Cobram team --- 169784 Yes
Hoffmann Ondra M 2005 CZE 16-17 Czech MultiSport Coaching --- 168988 Yes
Hoffmann Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 Czech MultiSport Coaching --- 169198 Yes
Hellmich Jan M 2005 CZE 16-17 Czech MultiSport Coaching --- 169325 Yes
Vágner Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Fitness Zimák Most --- 169222 Yes
VOLF Jakub M 1999 CZE 20-29 Hnízdil Team --- 169366 No
Dolanský Pavel M 1965 CZE 50-59 Hobýci --- 170303 No
Žatecký Václav M 1997 CZE 20-29 Hopman team Žatec --- 169810 Yes
Dvořák Jakub M 1999 CZE 20-29 Hopman Team Žatec --- 169234 Yes
Dvořák Martin M 1972 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 169584 Yes
Haišman Radek M 2000 CZE 20-29 Hopman Team Žatec --- 169724 Yes
Beránek Michal M 1967 CZE 50-59 Je-Be-Ti, Aussig --- 169317 Yes
Vetešník Ladislav M 1982 CZE 30-39 Jiskra Nový Bor --- 168021 Yes
Ševčíková Anežka F 2001 CZE 20-29 Kilpi KOME klub --- 170226 Yes
Děbnár Josef M 2005 CZE 16-17 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 168289 Yes
Vyleta Jakub M 2005 CZE 16-17 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 170210 Yes
Hašlar Oldřich M 1977 CZE 40-49 KL Sport Most --- 168765 Yes
Kvítek Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 KOVO Praha --- 170132 Yes
Pelc Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 169630 Yes
Hauf Patrik M 1976 CZE 40-49 Moderní Pětiboj Kralupy nad Vltavou --- 165506 Yes
Šimánek Miroslav M 1966 CZE 50-59 Otužilci Šťáhlavy --- 168383 Yes
Kvasničková Radka F 1976 CZE 40-49 Road2Kona --- 170109 Yes
Švec Michal M 1985 CZE 30-39 Rozběhej Litvínov --- 167810 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 50-59 SIENIAWKA TEAM --- 167857 No
Knýřová Jitka F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Maxtri Liberec --- 169053 Yes
Kaška Karel M 2004 CZE 16-17 Slávie Chomutov --- 170264 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 2005 CZE 16-17 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 169379 Yes
Vacková Pavla F 1990 CZE 30-39 Trinity --- 168931 Yes
Jiříková Lucie F 1971 CZE 50-59 Trinity --- 168287 Yes

84 registered racers
>