KRUŠNOMAN Cross Triathlon - LONG

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bárta David M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Svárov --- 165424 Yes
Bartovský Tomáš M 2003 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 168232 Yes
Bisová Štěpánka F 2000 CZE 20-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 169984 Yes
Bláha Petr M 1999 CZE 20-29 Láca team --- 168649 Yes
Brožek Vítek M 1999 CZE 20-29 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 167901 No
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 50-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb z.s. --- 168216 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 165384 Yes
Cmunt Ondřej M 2003 CZE 18-19 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 166877 Yes
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 40-49 MMB Třebenice --- 170293 No
Čumpelík Marek M 2001 CZE 20-29 CMC, z.s. --- 168965 Yes
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 168286 Yes
Děrglová Eliška F 1989 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 167496 Yes
Dubcová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 170295 Yes
Dufek David M 1980 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon --- 169968 No
Dušek Karel M 1996 CZE 20-29 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 169432 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 169117 Yes
Feix Ivo M 1974 CZE 40-49 neplavci TP --- 167843 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 168215 Yes
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 167997 Yes
Glebov Kirill M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 169376 Yes
HOCHMUT Skalka 17, Blíževedly Jaroslav M 1979 CZE 40-49 Haven team --- 170198 Yes
Holinková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 30-39 BET --- 168648 No
Holub Václav M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 167531 Yes
Hornová Kateřina Jana F 1983 CZE 30-39 Hopman Team Žatec --- 170126 Yes
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 ROAD2KONA --- 169798 Yes
Hromádka Ondřej M 1990 CZE 30-39 L.O.L. TEAM JIHLAVA --- 170009 No
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Multisport team --- 170154 Yes
Kahoun Filip M 1968 CZE 50-59 VaguskiClassic --- 170287 Yes
Kala Jiří M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 170281 Yes
Karásková Erbenová Helena F 1979 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 168706 Yes
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 169998 Yes
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170039 Yes
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 K2 travel & tips --- 167829 Yes
Korandová Petra F 1992 CZE 20-29 2BWINNER TEAM --- 169861 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 168207 No
Kubín Jaromír M 1987 CZE 30-39 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 170105 No
Kukla Josef M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 170121 Yes
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice --- 168895 Yes
Laudová Lenka F 1967 CZE 50-59 Plzeň --- 167827 Yes
Longauer Marek M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 170113 Yes
Louda Zdeněk M 1985 CZE 30-39 Surflife Team --- 169746 Yes
Lužná Anna F 1993 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 170043 Yes
Lužný Ivo M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 170135 No
Macák Miroslav M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 170205 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 165396 Yes
Nedomlelová Lucie M 2002 CZE 18-19 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 170275 No
Novák Jakub M 1997 CZE 20-29 Veslaři Bohemians --- 169112 Yes
Novotný Jiří M 1971 CZE 50-59 UNO Srch --- 168737 No
Odl Jakub M 1989 CZE 30-39 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 167950 Yes
Odlová Hana F 1992 CZE 20-29 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 167951 Yes
Olszewski Marek M 1987 POL 30-39 TriDivision --- 168919 No
Pazderová Renata F 1971 CZE 50-59 2BWINNER TEAM --- 169601 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 170273 No
Pokorný Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 165665 No
Praská Vendulka F 1976 CZE 40-49 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 165282 Yes
Richterová Nikol F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 168100 No
Roubalová Markéta F 1994 CZE 20-29 SK Kola Víšek --- 170175 Yes
Růžička Pepa M 1984 CZE 30-39 Houmr run Benešov --- 169993 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 165280 Yes
Souček Filip M 1984 CZE 30-39 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 167572 Yes
Soukup Radek M 1982 CZE 30-39 Surflife Team --- 169759 Yes
Strnad Petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 KSM Hrádek --- 168994 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 169791 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 169992 Yes
Tonder Oliver M 2001 CZE 20-29 RK Vesta --- 169232 Yes
Tupý Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 170187 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav M 1979 CZE 40-49 Veslařský klub BLESK --- 168052 Yes
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 60+ DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 167432 Yes
Vorlíčková Jana F 1995 CZE 20-29 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 167509 Yes
Vyleta Karel M 1971 CZE 50-59 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 170211 Yes
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 169000 No
Zeman David M 1992 CZE 20-29 KSM Hrádek --- 170091 No

72 registered racers
>