SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baláž Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 X3me --- 153778 Yes
Barta Marek M 1978 SVK 40-44 bart.sk --- 153716 Yes
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 156184 No
Beňačková Janka M 1978 SVK 40-44 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB Piešťany --- 155407 Yes
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 153702 Yes
Břečka Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 156009 Yes
Dobiáš David M 1977 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153761 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš M 1980 SVK 40-44 OS SR --- 149272 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 154254 Yes
Fejdi Vladimir M 1977 SVK 40-44 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava --- 155303 Yes
Galandr Daniel M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153772 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 153770 Yes
Hajda Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 148217 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči --- 155247 Yes
Hejnyš Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-44 VEXTA --- 153952 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team --- 153274 Yes
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 156077 No
Kovaľ Alexander M 1978 SVK 40-44 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 153783 Yes
Krutý Rudolf M 1978 SVK 40-44 Prestigio Realiz Team --- 152938 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 153399 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 150695 Yes
Kucharcik Peter M 1979 CZE 40-44 Fenix3club --- 153730 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák --- 154204 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153703 Yes
Madej Rafał M 1976 POL 40-44 --- --- 154094 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 155242 Yes
Michalička David M 1980 CZE 40-44 Rado Team --- 155356 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 153655 Yes
Minarik Peter M 1979 SVK 40-44 Úspech po slovensky --- 153889 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL --- 153762 Yes
Mucha Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 153129 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta F 1979 CZE 40-44 RSFK --- 154314 Yes
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 154177 Yes
Orlický Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 153735 Yes
Páleník Marek M 1979 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 152418 Yes
Pavelka Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 155280 Yes
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 153844 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 153724 Yes
Pospíšil Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 153750 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 154128 Yes
Rábl Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 Crossbike --- 155773 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 152527 Yes
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153020 Yes
Sander Stefan M 1980 DEU 40-44 KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin --- 154124 Yes
Seitler Marian M 1977 SVK 40-44 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY --- 154355 Yes
Schinkel Christian M 1980 DEU 40-44 Post SV Nürnberg --- 155959 Yes
Sosna Bohuslav M 1979 SVK 40-44 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 155290 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 150518 Yes
Sýkora Ľudovít M 1978 SVK 40-44 --- --- 148210 Yes
Šebela Miloslav M 1980 SVK 40-44 Triax Bratislava --- 154069 Yes
Števanka Miloš M 1979 SVK 40-44 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHARI --- 155228 Yes
Trubelík Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 Kroměříž --- 155236 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 149358 Yes
uršič janez M 1978 SVN 40-44 koloka --- 153760 No
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153746 Yes
Vašířová Šárka F 1979 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 153660 Yes
Veselovský Daniel M 1977 SVK 40-44 NFB --- 154122 Yes
Veselý Antonín M 1976 CZE 40-44 Rekrea Ostravice --- 149263 Yes
Zachar Vladimir M 1979 SVK 40-44 Sportservis Bratislava --- 153628 Yes

59 registered racers
>