SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 154098 Yes
Bohuš Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 Black Swans Tri Club Piešťany --- 153663 Yes
Breyer Philipp M 1985 AUT 35-39 --- --- 155298 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 148198 Yes
Cimbak Lubo M 1982 SVK 35-39 --- --- 155400 Yes
Čierny Martin M 1981 SVK 35-39 Triatlonový klub ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHARI --- 154236 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 152466 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 35-39 Harfasport team --- 154137 Yes
Fauconnier Jean-Pierre M 1983 BEL 35-39 ETZa --- 152437 No
Ferencz Erik M 1984 SVK 35-39 Minimon Friendly Team --- 149304 Yes
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 35-39 RSFK --- 153748 Yes
Hlaváč Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Ráječko --- 154289 Yes
Holub Michal M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 154167 Yes
Hreško Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 CK Plus --- 154107 Yes
Janošek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 154119 Yes
Josef Filip M 1984 CZE 35-39 OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 148231 Yes
Kazik Milan M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 153074 Yes
KONYA Michal M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- --- 151716 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU --- 153733 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 153451 Yes
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 Krivo Sport --- 154066 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Training Mika --- 153255 Yes
Kršek Matúš M 1981 SVK 35-39 Triax Bratislava --- 154151 Yes
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 154147 Yes
Kundrák Vladimír M 1985 SVK 35-39 --- --- 152440 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Melina.sk --- 148192 Yes
Maķó Kristián M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 151877 Yes
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 153384 Yes
Mitošinka Ivan M 1982 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté Gazely --- 148190 Yes
Nevřala Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 150470 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž --- 153647 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 150555 Yes
Pešadik Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 CSG TRI team --- 153438 Yes
Poupa Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kosí bratři --- 153718 Yes
Rajtmajer Vaclav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 154144 Yes
Richter Miroslav M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 153036 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 153947 Yes
Salomon David M 1982 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team --- 154020 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 153725 Yes
Seltea Alex M 1981 ROU 35-39 --- --- 154347 Yes
Sklenář Capt. Jakub M 1983 PHL 35-39 --- --- 153712 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 154053 Yes
Stevens Alena F 1982 SVK 35-39 Individuální --- 155248 Yes
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team --- 152596 Yes
Šimalčík Ľubomír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 154311 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 155815 Yes
Šulek Ján M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team Bratislava --- 153796 Yes

47 registered racers
>