Race list


Collapse all Expand all iCalendar Add race
JULY (34 races)
3.7. (pá) Triathlon Fest Račice - Dětský aquatlon Račice AQT Results (43) Feedback Gallery
3.7. (pá) Triathlon Fest Račice - INTERVAL ČP žactva/Open - ČP žactva/Open Račice TT Results (115) Feedback Gallery
4.7. (so) Hopman triatlon 51.5 Vikletice u Nechranic TT Results Feedback Gallery
4.7. (so) Hopman triatlon sprint Vikletice u Nechranic TT Results Feedback Gallery
4.7. (so) Triathlon Fest Račice - FINÁLE - ČP Račice TT Results (234) Feedback Gallery
4.7. (so) Triathlon Fest Račice - INTERVAL - ČP Račice TT Results (184) Feedback Gallery
4.7. (so) Triatlon Kněžice Kněžice TT 0,4-25-4 Results Application Gallery
5.7. (ne) Triathlon Fest Račice - OPEN - Open závod Račice TT Results (64) Feedback Gallery
5.7. (ne) Triathlon Fest Račice - ŠTAFETY - ČP/OPEN Račice TT 0,25-6-2 Results (44) Feedback Gallery
11.7. (so) HAMRMAN 113 Hamr na Jezeře TT 1,9-90-21 Results Feedback Gallery
11.7. (so) HAMRMAN Relay Hamr na Jezeře TT 1,9-90-21 Results Feedback Gallery
11.7. (so) ORKA triatlon Velké Dářko, Škrdlovice TT 0,9-31-5,8 Results Feedback Gallery
12.7. (ne) HAMRMAN HOBBY Hamr na Jezeře TT 0,3-20-4 Results Feedback Gallery
12.7. (ne) HAMRMAN SPRINT Hamr na Jezeře TT 0,75-20-6 Results Feedback Gallery
18.7. (so) OPEN TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK - zrušeno Mělník TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
18.7. (so) TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK - zrušeno Mělník TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
18.7. (so) Triathlon Mělník baby - zrušeno Mělník TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
19.7. (ne) PálavaRace 2020 - zrušeno Pavlov - Nové Mlýny TT 1,9-90-21 Proposition Application Starting list (77)
19.7. (ne) PálavaRace 2020-štafeta - zrušeno Pavlov - Nové Mlýny TT 1,9-90-21 Proposition Application Starting list (1)
19.7. (ne) Šternbarský triatlon Babice u Šternberka TT Proposition Application Starting list (6)
22.7. (st) Terénní triatlon mládeže Trutnov Dolce Trutnov TRT 0,1-2-0,9 Proposition Application Starting list (20)
22.7. (st) ZPA Smart Energy TRIATLON Trutnov - Dolce TRT 0,4-12-3,5 Proposition Application Starting list (26)
22.7. (st) ZPA Smart Energy TRIATLON - štafety Trutnov - Dolce TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
25.7. (so) FABRIKAMAN Xterra-short-kids Doubice, Kyjov, České Švýcarsko TRT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
25.7. (so) Kunvaldský železný muž Kunvald TT Proposition Application Starting list (4)
25.7. (so) Ocelák Kraskov Kraskov, město Seč TT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
26.7. (ne) Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové - krátký závod -HOBBY Hradec Králové TRT 0,1-10-1,5 Proposition Application Starting list (11)
26.7. (ne) Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové - ŠTAFETY Hradec Králové TRT 0,4-19-4 Proposition Application Starting list (3)
26.7. (ne) Hradecký Dětský duatlon Hradec Králové DT Proposition Application Starting list (4)
26.7. (ne) Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové Hradec Králové TRT 0,4-19-4 Proposition Application Starting list (74)
26.7. (ne) Triatlon Pardubice 2020 Pardubice TT 0,6-26-6,8 Proposition Application Starting list (118)
26.7. (ne) Triatlon Pardubice 2020-štafeta Pardubice TT 0,6-26-6,8 Proposition Application Starting list (1)
26.7. (ne) Triatlon Pardubice-ČP žactva - ČP žactva Pardubice TT 0,4-9-3 Proposition Application Starting list (79)
26.7. (ne) ZRUŠENO - Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2020 - zrušeno Tábor TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
AUGUST (25 races)
1.8. (so) HOSTĚRADSKÝ TRIATLON 2020 Hostěrádky-Rešov (okr. Vyškov) TT Proposition Application Starting list (58)
1.8. (so) SLOVAKMAN 226 - ČP, MČR Pieštany TT 3,8-180-42,19 Proposition Application Starting list (240)
1.8. (so) SLOVAKMAN 226-štafeta Pieštany TT 3,8-180-42,19 Proposition Application Starting list (32)
2.8. (ne) XTERRA Krušnoman Most - KIDS Most TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
2.8. (ne) XTERRA Krušnoman Most - ORIGINAL Most TRT 1,2-32-10 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
2.8. (ne) XTERRA Krušnoman Most - SPRINT / HOBBY Most TRT 0,4-16-3 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
2.8. (ne) XTERRA Krušnoman Most - ŠTAFETY Most TRT 0,4-16-3 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
7.8. (pá) Epic 3 Challenge - Celá série Havířov TT 0,4-14-4 Proposition Application Starting list (59)
7.8. (pá) Epic 3 Challenge - Havířovská časovka Havířov TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
8.8. (so) Epic 3 Challenge - Albrechtický Triatlon Albrechtice TT 0,8-22-6 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
8.8. (so) Králický triatlon Králíky TT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
9.8. (ne) Epic 3 Challenge - GRANDE Finále Albrechtice TT 1-1,5-30-9 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
9.8. (ne) Mimoňský triatlon Mimoň TRT Proposition Application Starting list (8)
15.8. (so) VELKÁ CENA SOKOLOVA Sokolov TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
15.8. (so) Příbramský triatlon - ČP Příbram TT 1,5-40-10 Proposition Application Starting list (5)
16.8. (ne) Jihlavský triatlon Jihlava, Autokemp Pávov TT 0,65-20-5,5 Proposition Application Starting list (11)
16.8. (ne) Příbramský sprint triatlon štafet - MČR - ČP Příbram TT 0,25-6-2 Proposition Application Starting list (0)
22.8. (so) KRUŠNOMAN Xtreme Punk Triathlon - VYPRODÁNO! Klíny - Krušné hory TT 4-180-44 Proposition Application Starting list (28)
22.8. (so) MOUNTAINTIME bike triatlon OPAVA Opava Stříbrné Jezero TRT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
22.8. (so) XTERRA Miladatlon Jezero Milada, Ústí nad Labem TRT Proposition Application Starting list (1)
23.8. (ne) LV Pardubický Triatlon Pardubice TT Proposition Application Starting list (22)
23.8. (ne) Triatlon Řeka Krucemburk Krucemburk, Kempink Řeka TT 4,7-0,6-22,5 Proposition Application Starting list (1)
29.8. (so) INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno - ČP, MČR Brno TT 0,75-20-5 Proposition Application Starting list (41)
29.8. (so) Pilman Triatlon - ČP, MČR Žďár nad Sázavou TT 1,9-90-21,09 Proposition Application Starting list (154)
30.8. (ne) XTERRA Šindel Cup 2020 Šindelová TRT Proposition Application Starting list (0)
DECEMBER (0 races)
>