Czech Power Ranking - FORD CZECHMAN TOUR 2018

1. CZECHMAN Triatlon, 2. 6. 2018
2. PálavaRace 2018, 7. 7. 2018
3. FORD Challenge Prague, 28. 7. 2018
4. Pilman Triatlon, 25. 8. 2018
VT Name Team Prof. team # Plavání Kolo Běh Total Gap
1. Candrová Jana (1975 | CZE) B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 1. 0:31:39.4 (1.) 2:37:37.5 (1.) 1:35:11.4 (1.) 4:44:28.3 0:00:00.0 »
1. Hoppova Renáta (1976 | CZE) Atletika Kolín --- 2. 0:35:51.6 (8.) 2:41:12.8 (2.) 1:40:55.2 (3.) 4:57:59.7 0:13:31.3 »
1. Schwalbe Ulrike (1978 | DEU) --- --- 3. 0:36:06.3 (9.) 2:43:29.2 (4.) 1:38:32.1 (2.) 4:58:07.7 0:13:39.3 »
1. Jiránková Petra (1977 | CZE) IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4. 0:33:18.7 (2.) 2:45:14.5 (5.) 1:44:20.7 (6.) 5:02:54.1 0:18:25.7 »
1. SMITH Mhairi (1976 | GBR) --- --- 5. 0:38:34.9 (17.) 2:41:30.2 (3.) 1:44:03.6 (5.) 5:04:08.8 0:19:40.4 »
1. TRAMONTIN Nadia (1978 | CZE) --- --- 6. 0:33:42.8 (4.) 2:45:55.3 (6.) 1:46:22.6 (7.) 5:06:00.7 0:21:32.4 »
1. Tvrdá Markéta (1977 | CZE) Individuální --- 7. 0:35:48.0 (7.) 2:52:54.1 (12.) 1:41:56.8 (4.) 5:10:39.0 0:26:10.6 »
1. WERTHER Maren (1978 | GER) --- --- 8. 0:33:49.1 (5.) 2:49:49.8 (7.) 1:47:59.6 (10.) 5:11:38.6 0:27:10.2 »
2. ARENDT Nicole (1977 | GER) --- --- 9. 0:33:20.8 (3.) 2:50:33.6 (8.) 1:53:24.2 (14.) 5:17:18.7 0:32:50.4 »
2. Valčíková Šárka (1978 | CZE) --- --- 10. 0:40:13.4 (19.) 2:52:29.8 (10.) 1:47:43.5 (9.) 5:20:26.8 0:35:58.4 »
2. Čermáková Renata (1974 | CZE) --- --- 11. 0:41:04.7 (25.) 2:52:42.1 (11.) 1:48:13.9 (11.) 5:22:00.8 0:37:32.4 »
2. Brabcová Milada (1975 | CZE) TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 12. 0:38:31.2 (16.) 2:56:19.9 (14.) 1:47:41.7 (8.) 5:22:32.9 0:38:04.5 »
2. Punčochářová Dita (1977 | CZE) Kerberos --- 13. 0:41:15.1 (26.) 2:51:36.8 (9.) 1:53:26.1 (15.) 5:26:18.2 0:41:49.8 »
2. Benčová Renáta (1977 | CZE) --- --- 14. 0:34:04.0 (6.) 2:57:03.0 (15.) 1:57:43.0 (17.) 5:28:50.0 0:44:21.6 »
2. Dokoupilová Markéta (1977 | CZE) --- --- 15. 0:38:18.7 (14.) 3:06:56.5 (25.) 1:55:34.5 (16.) 5:40:49.8 0:56:21.5 »
2. Stochová Markéta (1977 | CZE) --- --- 16. 0:40:16.0 (20.) 2:58:49.0 (17.) 2:01:49.0 (19.) 5:40:54.0 0:56:25.6 »
3. Slaninová Radka (1976 | CZE) --- --- 17. 0:42:35.0 (28.) 2:53:38.0 (13.) 2:06:19.0 (23.) 5:42:32.0 0:58:03.6 »
3. Zatloukalová Renata (1977 | CZE) --- --- 18. 0:40:54.0 (23.) 3:04:27.0 (22.) 2:01:12.0 (18.) 5:46:33.0 1:02:04.6 »
3. Jeřábková Kristýna (1978 | CZE) CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 19. 0:41:03.5 (24.) 3:15:19.2 (30.) 1:50:38.4 (12.) 5:47:01.2 1:02:32.8 »
3. PAULSEN Dana (1974 | GER) --- --- 20. 0:38:41.2 (18.) 2:58:57.3 (18.) 2:09:54.0 (24.) 5:47:32.7 1:03:04.3 »
3. WILLIAMS-FORD Caryl (1975 | GBR) --- --- 21. 0:37:55.2 (13.) 2:57:39.8 (16.) 2:13:17.7 (32.) 5:48:52.8 1:04:24.4 »
3. Kavalírová Hana (1975 | CZE) --- --- 22. 0:36:53.0 (10.) 3:00:20.0 (19.) 2:11:40.0 (31.) 5:48:53.0 1:04:24.6 »
3. LAUSCHENSKY Vera (1977 | AUT) --- --- 23. 0:38:26.6 (15.) 3:00:21.9 (20.) 2:10:47.3 (28.) 5:49:35.9 1:05:07.5 »
3. Juřičková Kamila (1977 | CZE) HK Skála Štoky --- 24. 0:42:50.8 (29.) 3:06:26.0 (24.) 2:03:54.9 (21.) 5:53:11.8 1:08:43.4 »
3. KROP Marlies (1978 | NED) --- --- 25. 0:37:23.7 (11.) 3:09:59.0 (27.) 2:10:30.2 (27.) 5:57:53.1 1:13:24.7 »
3. Bučková Lenka (1978 | CZE) --- --- 26. 0:43:56.8 (33.) 3:03:53.6 (21.) 2:11:05.3 (29.) 5:58:55.7 1:14:27.4 »
3. Staňková Lenka (1975 | CZE) Individuální --- 27. 0:37:28.0 (12.) 3:12:35.0 (28.) 2:14:44.0 (34.) 6:04:47.0 1:20:18.6 »
3. Kotecka Lenka (1975 | CZE) AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 28. 0:48:45.3 (39.) 3:23:10.2 (35.) 1:53:05.6 (13.) 6:05:01.2 1:20:32.8 »
3. Rychterová Eva (1976 | CZE) --- --- 29. 0:43:37.0 (31.) 3:19:25.0 (34.) 2:02:46.0 (20.) 6:05:48.0 1:21:19.6 »
3. Šimková Pavlína (1976 | CZE) --- --- 30. 0:40:30.0 (21.) 3:15:45.0 (31.) 2:13:22.0 (33.) 6:09:37.0 1:25:08.6 »
3. Dočkálková Martina (1975 | CZE) --- --- 31. 0:44:25.0 (34.) 3:07:31.0 (26.) 2:17:49.0 (35.) 6:09:45.0 1:25:16.6 »
BEST Mel (1974 | GBR) --- --- 32. 0:46:56.5 (37.) 3:14:14.9 (29.) 2:10:18.8 (25.) 6:11:30.3 1:27:01.9 »
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Sara (1976 | ESP) --- --- 33. 0:51:55.9 (41.) 3:15:47.7 (32.) 2:03:57.1 (22.) 6:11:40.9 1:27:12.5 »
Arazimová Markéta (1976 | CZE) Individuální --- 34. 0:41:51.8 (27.) 3:05:53.3 (23.) 2:28:27.6 (39.) 6:16:12.8 1:31:44.4 »
Korcová Pavla (1978 | CZE) --- --- 35. 0:45:16.0 (36.) 3:16:17.0 (33.) 2:22:18.0 (36.) 6:23:51.0 1:39:22.6 »
Zemánková Iva (1976 | CZE) --- --- 36. 0:43:50.0 (32.) 3:38:22.0 (41.) 2:10:28.0 (26.) 6:32:40.0 1:48:11.6 »
Musilová Pavla (1976 | CZE) --- --- 37. 0:43:23.4 (30.) 3:26:20.1 (36.) 2:26:34.2 (38.) 6:36:17.8 1:51:49.5 »
Fišerová Barbora (1975 | CZE) --- --- 38. 1:00:30.0 (42.) 3:26:46.0 (37.) 2:11:10.0 (30.) 6:38:26.0 1:53:57.6 »
Smažinková Klára (1977 | CZE) Individuální --- 39. 0:48:23.4 (38.) 3:35:25.3 (40.) 2:24:53.5 (37.) 6:48:42.3 2:04:13.9 »
CLAPHAM Sarah (1974 | GBR) --- --- 40. 0:44:38.3 (35.) 3:28:14.0 (38.) 2:38:29.1 (40.) 6:51:21.6 2:06:53.2 »
Kvasničková Radka (1976 | CZE) --- --- 41. 0:40:48.0 (22.) 3:29:19.0 (39.) 2:52:44.0 (41.) 7:02:51.0 2:18:22.6 »
Pislcejková Simona (1975 | CZE) --- --- 42. 0:50:16.5 (40.) 3:39:15.9 (42.) 3:03:47.0 (42.) 7:33:19.5 2:48:51.1 »
>