ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2021-sprint

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Auf Jakub M 2005 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 168305 No
Bondar Grygorii M 1990 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 168001 No
Brabcová Milada F 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 168640 No
Čermák Jan M 1966 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 168034 No
Dlouhý Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 168221 No
Duba Lucas M 2005 CZE 16-17 2BWINNER TEAM --- 168228 No
Dušík Michal M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 168308 No
Dvořáková Petra F 2005 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 168560 No
Elsner Ben M 1959 CZE 60+ --- --- 168143 No
Fejtová Zuzana M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 168106 No
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 168131 No
Glebov Kirill M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 168120 No
Grubner Tomáš M 1967 CZE 50-59 TRI Chrudim --- 168109 No
Grufík Kamil M 1989 CZE 30-39 TTC Vrbátky --- 168366 No
Hansl Milan M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 168543 No
Hanslová Lenka F 1973 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 168365 No
Holaniková Veronika F 2004 CZE 16-17 --- --- 168346 No
Imríšek Lukáš M 1991 CZE 30-39 PREBA- Realiz sport team --- 168385 No
Jenčová Barbora F 1966 CZE 50-59 Amcykl Humpolec --- 168548 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 50-59 SK SRCH --- 168371 No
Kafka Šimon M 2004 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 168304 No
Kazik Milan M 1985 SVK 30-39 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 168200 No
Kocík Vojtěch M 1981 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 168047 No
Korandová Petra F 1992 CZE 20-29 2BWINNER TEAM --- 168368 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 168363 No
Kuznetsov Stanislav M 1981 RUS 40-49 Individuální --- 168057 No
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 60+ TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 168569 No
Melichárková Karolina F 1991 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 168276 No
Mitisková Michaela F 2005 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 168573 No
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 168273 No
Procházková Nikola F 2002 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 168300 No
Sedlák Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 168606 No
Sofin Ivan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 168003 No
Souček Jakub M 2005 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 168619 No
Stryková Adéla F 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 168140 No
Škarková Markéta F 2004 CZE 16-17 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 168631 No
Varlamov Anton M 1991 RUS 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 168149 No
Vavrochová Jaroslava F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 168035 No
Vodičková Iva F 1981 CZE 40-49 TTC Olomouc --- 168612 No
Vrábel Pavel M 1979 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 168585 No

40 registered racers
>