Poděbradský triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
ANDRLE Richard M 1974 CZE 40-49 PKVM --- 170375 Yes
Andrlová EMA F 2013 CZE 8-9 --- --- 173691 No
Andrlová Veronika F 1990 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 173962 No
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50+ Joskatel Team --- 168299 Yes
Beneš František M 2010 CZE 10-11 Joskatel Team --- 168301 Yes
Bláha Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 172886 Yes
Blažek Matěj M 2007 CZE 14-15 Kerberos --- 169141 No
Blažek Jan M 2007 CZE 14-15 Kerberos --- 169140 No
Brát Kryštof M 2008 CZE 12-13 SKI Police nad Metují --- 173890 Yes
Brátová Kristýna M 2012 CZE 9 SKI Police nad Metují --- 173891 Yes
Bujok Tomasz M 1970 CZE 50+ --- --- 173731 Yes
Canal Priel M 1988 CHE 30-39 --- --- 171155 Yes
Ciprová Dita F 1981 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 173961 No
Coufalová Jana F 1997 CZE 20-29 Hammer OCR Team --- 170804 No
Čeněk Jan M 1987 CZE 30-39 KASPER SWIX TEAM --- 169271 Yes
Čížek Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 Petr a Jirka --- 171698 Yes
Čonková Sabina F 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 168350 No
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 173914 Yes
Dubovský Petr M 1971 CZE 50+ --- --- 167122 No
Dufek Milan M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 171699 Yes
Fajglová Ema F 2011 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 173702 No
Fejfárková Pavla F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 173833 Yes
Flak David M 1979 CZE 40-49 CSG TRI TEAM --- 172865 No
Frinta Samuel M 2010 CZE 10-11 SK Svárov --- 173970 No
Frinta Jonas M 2012 CZE 9 SK Svárov --- 173971 No
Galek Tomáš M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 171425 Yes
Guňka Lukáš M 2009 CZE 12-13 --- --- 173952 Yes
Guňka Jakub M 2013 CZE 8-9 --- --- 173955 Yes
Handlíř Petr M 1983 CZE 30-39 PEHA project --- 170988 Yes
Handlíř Honza M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 171070 Yes
Hanuš Karel M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 168330 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 169912 No
Heřman Jakub M 2009 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172812 No
Heřmanová Lucie F 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172813 No
Hnilicová Kateřina F 1985 CZE 30-39 UWH Narwhals --- 168372 Yes
Höck Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 172905 Yes
Holinková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 30-39 BET --- 171545 No
Hoppova Renáta F 1976 CZE 40-49 ZŠ Václava Havla --- 173884 Yes
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 ROAD2KONA --- 169799 Yes
Houška Matyáš M 2011 CZE 10-11 ROAD2KONA --- 169800 Yes
Houška Lukáš M 2013 CZE 8-9 Individuální --- 169801 Yes
Hudec Zbyněk M 1962 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 167586 Yes
Chalabala Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 173048 Yes
Chlumský Petr M 1985 CZE 30-39 H-H Smíchov --- 169596 Yes
Iaskal Ievgenii M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 171236 Yes
Insausti Javier M 1985 ESP 30-39 La grupetta --- 171153 No
Jánský Václav M 1989 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 173877 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 SVK 30-39 Café racers --- 173916 No
Karabut Vitalij M 1989 CZE 30-39 Stepp Praha --- 171128 Yes
Karabut Vadim M 1988 CZE 30-39 Stepp Praha --- 171225 Yes
Karásek Jonáš M 2012 CZE 9 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 174044 No
Kašpar Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 173880 Yes
Klamert Rudolf M 1959 CZE 50+ --- --- 169436 Yes
Kleibl Michal M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 171766 Yes
Kolouch David M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 171231 Yes
Kotišová Karolína F 2006 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 174047 No
Koudelková Lucie F 2008 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172809 No
Koupilek Jiří M 1966 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 172722 Yes
Kovář Jan M 2008 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec ORGSU.com 173886 No
Kovář Toník M 2011 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 173889 Yes
Kovařčík Matěj M 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172810 No
Král Štěpán M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 173696 Yes
Kramolišová Markéta M 2001 CZE 20-29 --- --- 170724 Yes
Krapítek Vojtěch M 1987 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 171127 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 40-49 Café racers --- 169532 Yes
Kučák Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 170572 Yes
Kunstátová Marie M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 171393 Yes
Kyral Václav M 1979 CZE 40-49 EasyGoRun --- 173993 No
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovářství Souček benátky --- 174034 No
Lichtenbergová Zuzana F 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 173958 Yes
Lištinský Ján M 1980 SVK 40-49 Hrom do piecky! --- 171509 Yes
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 171252 No
Matula Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 168332 No
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 50+ TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 169672 Yes
Melichar Šimon M 2008 CZE 12-13 Kometa Brno --- 172704 Yes
Michálek Antonin M 2009 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 174075 No
Mika Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 Mika training --- 173693 No
Moraveček Jan M 2001 CZE 20-29 --- --- 171275 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 172986 Yes
Mužíček Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 173846 Yes
Navrátil Vít M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 168331 No
Nepomucká Zuzana F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 173959 Yes
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 173815 No
Pechová Apolena F 2010 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172811 No
Pičmanová Zuzana F 1999 CZE 20-29 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 169415 Yes
Pierre Costiou M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 173711 Yes
Pokorný Matyáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 173753 Yes
POKORNÝ Miroslav M 1960 CZE 50+ --- --- 173754 Yes
Polák Miloš M 1979 CZE 40-49 SK TRIBEIK --- 171093 No
Pozler Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 173966 Yes
Primas Aron M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 170139 Yes
Procházka David M 1975 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 173912 No
Procházka Luděk M 1970 CZE 50+ TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 173860 Yes
Punčochářová Dita F 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 174048 No
Rožánková Tereza F 1978 CZE 40-49 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 173841 Yes
Ryzner Jan M 1959 CZE 50+ TT Pardubice --- 170272 Yes
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 170259 Yes
Schovalová Tereza F 1994 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 170260 Yes
Simandl Pavel M 2006 CZE 14-15 LAP --- 173857 No
Sirakov Marek M 2002 CZE 16-19 --- --- 165742 Yes
Sirakova Marie F 1961 CZE 50+ --- --- 165743 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 171243 No
Smejkal Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 171154 Yes
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 173973 No
Soukup Matěj M 1991 CZE 30-39 --- --- 169129 Yes
Srp Antonin M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 171514 Yes
Stach Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Zentiva --- 171706 Yes
Starý Jakub M 2012 CZE 9 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 174021 No
Stehno Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 168333 No
Stodolová Soňa M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 173849 Yes
Strangmüller Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Harfasport team --- 173904 No
Suchardová Justýna F 2013 CZE 8-9 TJ Nová Paka --- 173777 Yes
Suchý Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 173788 Yes
Svoboda Václav M 1993 CZE 20-29 1na1 --- 171162 Yes
Šafránek Jáchym M 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172808 No
Šafránková Anna F 2010 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172807 No
Šebesta Richard M 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 173851 Yes
Šíbal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 171426 Yes
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50+ NOVIS TK Praha --- 173759 No
Šmíd Martin M 1988 CZE 30-39 Mika training --- 173832 No
Šotola Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 KNP --- 167151 No
Šotola Michal M 2013 CZE 8-9 --- --- 167153 No
Šotolová Tereza F 2008 CZE 12-13 KNP --- 167152 No
Šťastná Lucie F 2006 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 174072 No
Táslar Marek M 1988 CZE 30-39 Loko Trutnov --- 166883 Yes
Teclová Adéla F 1999 CZE 20-29 Kalina --- 174026 No
Tejnora Krystof M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 172463 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 Café racers --- 170111 No
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 172592 Yes
Vavák Libor M 1965 CZE 50+ BK Sadská --- 169962 Yes
Vesecká Nicol F 2004 CZE 16-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 173960 Yes
Vodehnal Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 OMT Pardubice --- 170257 No
Vodvářka Jakub M 1982 CZE 30-39 Gym24 Poděbrady --- 172911 Yes
Vokroj Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 171269 Yes
Vudarčík Ivo M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 173856 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 173830 No
Walter Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 172418 Yes
Zavřel Jiří M 2009 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172805 No
Zavřelová Adéla F 2007 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 172806 No
Žolcer Michael M 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 172783 No

140 registered racers
>