Triathlon Fest Račice

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr M 2007 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165698 No
Beer Werdan Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-59 - --- 167098 No
Blaho Martin M 1999 CZE 20-29 TRI Chrudim --- 167646 No
Blažek Cyril M 2007 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165699 No
Blažek Cyril M 2007 CZE 14-15 --- --- 165706 No
Blažek Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-49 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 166839 No
Blažek Vojtěch M 2010 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 166840 No
Duba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165734 No
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 14-15 2BWINNER TEAM --- 168230 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 167623 No
Gončaruk Ilja M 2009 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165690 No
Gončaruk Kyrill M 2006 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165691 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165707 No
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165708 No
Grubner Tomáš M 1967 CZE 50-59 TRI Chrudim --- 168108 No
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 60+ BET --- 168114 No
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 168577 No
Hrdlička Matěj M 2004 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 167437 No
Jiruška Matyáš M 2009 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165704 No
Kamenická Karolína F 2006 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165703 No
Koblížek Šimon M 1999 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 168347 No
Kolář Matěj M 2008 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165692 No
Kovář Jan M 2008 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165735 No
Kovář Antonín M 2011 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165736 No
Kučerová Beáta F 2006 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165702 No
Kůrková Karolína F 2007 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165705 No
Lichtenbergová Zuzana F 2007 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 168380 No
Lojková Tina F 2007 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165700 No
Malá Anna F 2007 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165701 No
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 60+ TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 168282 No
Rozsíval Erik M 2004 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 167274 No
Ryšávková Emma F 2005 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 168195 No
Souček Jakub M 2005 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 167774 No
Steklý Libor M 2009 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165693 No
Stuchl Jindřich M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 165590 No
Šimral Vít M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 167264 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 167185 No
Tischlerová Linda F 2009 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165694 No
Tourková Julie F 2008 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165695 No
Valda Antonín M 2009 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165696 No
Valda Josef M 2005 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165697 No
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 60+ DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 167433 No

42 registered racers
>