Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Benček Filip M 1993 SVK 25-29 --- --- 169363 Yes
Bisová Štěpánka F 2000 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170594 Yes
Borusík Ondrej M 1972 CZE 45-49 KSV --- 166754 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 50-54 TTF --- 166894 No
Brabcová Milada F 1975 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 169434 No
Broum Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 Radní Škrdlovice --- 168336 No
BUCHTA RADOMIL M 1958 CZE 60-64 --- --- 169093 No
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 165584 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 169823 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 25-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170568 Yes
Čeněk Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 Kasper Swix Team --- 168151 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 165585 Yes
Dundr Lukáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 165610 No
Englová Eva F 1992 CZE 25-29 Betri --- 169922 No
Eremka Libor M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 170033 Yes
Fišer Ivo M 1977 CZE 40-44 Vysočina cycling --- 170635 No
Fojkes Radim M 1972 CZE 45-49 KPM --- 167542 No
Francke Petra F 1982 CZE 35-39 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170707 Yes
Francke Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170713 Yes
Gottwald Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Agentura 2G --- 169356 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 168125 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170609 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 168298 No
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 60-64 BET --- 170148 Yes
Horáček Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 35-39 KILPI KOME KLUB --- 169110 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí --- 167596 No
Hruška Tomáš M 1976 CZE 45-49 --- --- 170421 Yes
Janošek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 169250 No
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM --- 169735 Yes
Jirsa Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 Etriatlon Team --- 170539 No
Jordán Daniel M 1997 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 167008 Yes
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 55-59 Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 170806 No
Kahoun Filip M 1968 CZE 50-54 VaguskiClassic --- 169835 No
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 70-74 TTC Brno --- 168177 No
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Moravský kras --- 168999 Yes
Kleibl Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 167332 No
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc --- 167598 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB --- 170123 Yes
Kolářová Hana F 1988 CZE 30-34 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 169316 Yes
Kolek Daniel M 1989 CZE 30-34 SP Boarding --- 167600 Yes
Kollár Jan M 1991 CZE 30-34 Racing Olešná --- 166803 Yes
Korandová Petra F 1992 CZE 25-29 2BWINNER TEAM --- 169862 No
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 168647 No
Koubková Jana F 1999 CZE 18-24 --- --- 170598 Yes
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- --- 169583 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 167918 Yes
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 168600 No
Krajíček Martin M 1982 CZE 35-39 Sokol Veltez --- 170424 No
Král Tomáš M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- --- 170823 No
Krejčí Milan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170495 Yes
Krejčí Tomáš M 1986 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 170505 Yes
Krejdl Aleš M 1975 CZE 45-49 --- --- 170774 No
Kročil Tomáš M 1996 CZE 25-29 --- --- 167944 Yes
Krsek Tomas M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 166755 Yes
Křivánek Filip M 1991 CZE 30-34 RSFK - Repre Skupinka Františka Kubínka --- 165654 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 170757 No
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 170756 No
Kubánek Martin M 1986 CZE 35-39 TJ Sokol Šternberk --- 170309 Yes
Kubánková Lenka F 1986 CZE 35-39 TJ Sokol Šternberk --- 170310 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 40-44 Enduraining --- 168792 Yes
Kynický Lukáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 170950 No
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 166833 No
Libánský Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 167978 Yes
Mareš Jan M 1974 CZE 45-49 Italianbikes.cz --- 168039 No
Martínek Jan M 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 170801 No
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 170722 No
Nekulová Alena F 1980 CZE 40-44 BET --- 169909 Yes
Nevřala Michal M 1981 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 170717 No
Nezval Petr M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- --- 167747 No
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 167082 No
Oravec Ľuboš M 1972 SVK 45-49 PROefekt --- 169394 Yes
Páral Marek M 1996 CZE 25-29 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 170297 No
Pavlíček Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 168053 Yes
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 170333 No
Petrásek Václav M 1976 CZE 45-49 BKP --- 169050 Yes
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 40-44 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 168292 No
Podběhlý Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 170470 No
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 166988 No
Portyš Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 167917 Yes
Rulíšek Lubomír M 1972 CZE 45-49 VSK Přírodní vědyPraha --- 168962 No
Ryšavá Vendulka F 2002 CZE 18-24 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170718 Yes
Slezáková Jana F 1986 CZE 35-39 Hejvys intimmate team --- 168883 No
Strbáček Jiří M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 168063 No
Svíčka Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 170355 Yes
Svozil Vít M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 167423 No
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 45-49 SK Termit --- 167378 No
Škarka Dan M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 168000 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 167184 Yes
Tarča Jurij M 1969 CZE 50-54 TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 169345 Yes
Veselý Petr M 1990 CZE 30-34 GLASSMAN TT --- 166875 Yes
Vinopal Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 167687 No
Vondál David M 1979 CZE 40-44 Masáže David --- 167903 Yes
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 60-64 DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 169090 Yes
Vydra Karel M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Žebrák --- 170364 Yes
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 165634 No
Zich Radek M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167359 Yes

96 registered racers
>