SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Babušík Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 167300 Yes
BAK ROMAN M 1986 SVK 35-39 Generali Vranov --- 167618 Yes
Baláž Martin M 1979 SVK 40-44 X3me --- 167317 Yes
Barta Marek M 1978 SVK 40-44 bart.sk --- 168238 Yes
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 167284 Yes
Beňa Marek M 1976 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 167875 Yes
Benčová Renáta F 1977 CZE 40-44 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 169099 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 168660 Yes
Bobrik Radovan M 1972 SVK 45-49 --- --- 167242 Yes
Bohuš Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 BLACK SWANS --- 167203 Yes
Bozik Peter M 1971 SVK 50-54 --- --- 167830 Yes
Brunovský Simon M 1993 SVK 25-29 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia --- 167204 Yes
Budaj Robert M 1989 SVK 30-34 TTDK --- 167244 Yes
Bulej Peter M 1975 SVK 45-49 Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 167783 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Triatlon Cheb z.s. --- 167306 Yes
Caletka Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- --- 167205 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 167282 Yes
Cina Adam M 1992 SVK 25-29 --- --- 167197 Yes
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167195 Yes
Colosso Valentino M 1961 ITA 60-64 Lignano Sabbiadoro Triathlon --- 167544 Yes
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon na růžovo --- 167353 Yes
Čuridlo Michal M 1979 SVK 40-44 Black Swans --- 167206 Yes
Dědina Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-44 BETRI --- 169143 Yes
Dechet Lukas M 1984 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167270 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167893 Yes
Drahošová Alena F 1973 SVK 45-49 TRIMOOD --- 167250 Yes
Dundáček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim --- 167436 Yes
Ďuríček Martin M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIMOOD --- 167342 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav M 1975 SVK 45-49 Nereus Žilina --- 167871 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav M 1972 CZE 45-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 167196 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167447 Yes
Džalaj Karol M 1981 SVK 40-44 VŠC DUKLA BB/ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 170320 Yes
Ferencz Erik M 1984 SVK 35-39 Minimon Friendly Team --- 167201 Yes
Ferencz Jakub M 1988 SVK 30-34 Minimon team --- 167215 Yes
FERRARINI Daniele M 1968 ITA 50-54 MODENA TRIATHLON --- 167723 Yes
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- --- 167350 Yes
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 167351 Yes
GAŽOVÁ Gabriela F 1981 SVK 40-44 SG Stern Mannheim --- 167211 Yes
Gerhát Radoslav M 1974 SVK 45-49 Prestigio Realiz Team --- 167338 Yes
Godart Olivier M 1975 LUX 45-49 --- --- 167235 Yes
Grácik Eduard M 1958 SVK 60-64 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 168626 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 167198 Yes
Gustavsson Andreas M 1979 SWE 40-44 Kalmar RC --- 167355 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 167212 Yes
Halaj Dušan M 1986 SVK 35-39 KPŠ NEREUS Žilina --- 167210 Yes
Hamerlík Stanislav M 1970 SVK 50-54 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 167868 Yes
Hanes Martin M 1978 SVK 40-44 New-wave multisport --- 167322 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 167277 Yes
Havrlant Jiří M 1976 CZE 45-49 Café racers --- 167299 Yes
Hejnyš Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-44 VEXTA --- 167223 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 169370 Yes
Holečko Imrich M 1956 SVK 65-69 TDM klub Krompachy --- 169541 Yes
Holeša Patrik M 1991 SVK 30-34 Maratón klub Rajec --- 167279 Yes
Holub Michal M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 167233 Yes
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167362 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí --- 168614 Yes
Hrabák Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 167327 Yes
Chalupa Martin M 1980 CZE 40-44 PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ --- 167247 Yes
Ivan Kelemen M 1982 HUN 35-39 --- --- 169131 Yes
Ivančo Michal M 1970 SVK 50-54 ŠK Banské --- 168157 Yes
Ižip Rastislav M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- --- 168167 Yes
Jacko Filip M 1970 SVK 50-54 --- --- 167208 Yes
Jelinek Peter M 1968 SVK 50-54 ultratri Rovinka --- 167889 Yes
Joza Vojtěch M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167268 Yes
Jurčovič Michal M 1987 SVK 30-34 Trimood --- 167253 Yes
Jutka Tomas M 1986 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167365 Yes
Kadlec Ota M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 168756 Yes
Kachman Peter M 1992 SVK 25-29 Endurance Hub Tri Team --- 167534 Yes
Kamenčík Jozef M 1983 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 167261 Yes
Kaňa Tomáš M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triax --- 167254 Yes
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 168736 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc --- 167597 Yes
Konečný Branislav M 1976 SVK 45-49 TaT Martin --- 167245 Yes
Konrad Adam M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triax Bratislava --- 167262 Yes
Korab Tomas M 1986 CZE 35-39 Endurance Specific --- 169085 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou --- 167354 Yes
Kos Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 www.pavelkos.cz --- 167842 Yes
KOSTAN Tomas M 1992 SVK 25-29 Triathlon Team KPS NEREUS Zilina --- 167562 Yes
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167854 Yes
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- --- 167681 Yes
Kozák Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 167289 Yes
Kozák Martin M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 167315 Yes
Krenicky Vlasto M 1962 SVK 55-59 Kama Prešov --- 167390 Yes
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 Krivo Team --- 167217 Yes
Kršek Matúš M 1981 SVK 40-44 Triax Bratislava --- 167855 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 167285 Yes
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 167286 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 45-49 POLARSHOP.CZ --- 167821 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 167226 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 169360 Yes
Kucharcik Peter M 1979 SVK 40-44 Fenix3club --- 167290 Yes
Kundrát Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 169533 Yes
Kurzveil Jiří M 1981 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 167922 Yes
Kuzmiak Marian M 1964 SVK 55-59 pro-body triatlon team kosice --- 167249 Yes
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 167680 Yes
Lencsés Pavol M 1976 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Partizánske --- 167230 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška --- 167439 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Pro Vital Akademia --- 167255 Yes
Lopušný Patrik M 1980 SVK 40-44 3NT --- 167568 Yes
Lukeš Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 AK Lomnice --- 167303 Yes
Mäčko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-34 BET --- 169769 Yes
Maķó Kristián M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triax BA --- 167209 Yes
Man Petr M 1971 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 167191 Yes
MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO M 1960 ITA 60-64 PORTA SARAGOZZA BOLOGNA --- 167578 Yes
Martínek Jan M 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 167802 Yes
MASARYK Tomas M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon tram Trnava --- 167837 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 167193 Yes
Melišek Ján M 1971 SVK 50-54 TK Dvory nad Žitavou --- 167441 Yes
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- --- 167803 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 45-49 Mika training --- 167898 Yes
Mikolášek Petr M 1963 CZE 55-59 --- --- 167308 Yes
Míl Petr M 1971 CZE 50-54 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 168184 Yes
Minarik Peter M 1979 SVK 40-44 USPECH PO SLOVENSKY --- 167258 Yes
Miroslav Papcun M 1969 SVK 50-54 AK Slávia TU Košice --- 167844 Yes
Mitošinka Ivan M 1982 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167216 Yes
Mlčochová Kateřina F 1986 CZE 35-39 --- --- 167820 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL --- 167379 Yes
Moravík Pavol M 1990 SVK 30-34 KESBUK --- 167219 Yes
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 167399 Yes
Nádeníček David M 1986 CZE 35-39 KESBUK --- 167220 Yes
Najman David M 1979 CZE 40-44 JOSKATEL --- 167294 Yes
Nevřala Michal M 1981 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 167243 Yes
Obal Tomas M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 167280 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž --- 167251 Yes
Oravec Ľuboš M 1972 SVK 45-49 PROefekt --- 167232 Yes
Ordelt Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167331 Yes
Orlický Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 167240 Yes
Orlovsky Martin M 1969 SVK 50-54 ŠK TRIclub Nitra --- 167239 Yes
Páleník Marek M 1979 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 167266 Yes
Pavelka Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 Sk Oceláci Ostrava --- 167246 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team --- 167346 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 167840 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 167846 Yes
Petrušková Marcela F 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 167267 Yes
Pisár Martin M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 167275 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 167291 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 167476 Yes
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team --- 167252 Yes
Pravda Marian M 1981 SVK 40-44 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 167218 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167372 Yes
Procházka Luděk M 1970 CZE 50-54 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 167202 Yes
Pudlák Karol M 1986 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167241 Yes
Rakytova Tatiana F 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 167627 Yes
Rašovský Filip M 1985 SVK 35-39 --- --- 167236 Yes
Rett Tom M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 167194 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 167411 Yes
Riman Peter M 1958 SVK 60-64 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 168872 Yes
Rusnák Lukáš M 1986 SVK 35-39 Black Swans TriClub Piešťany --- 167199 Yes
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 169387 Yes
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Slaný --- 167419 Yes
Seitler Marian M 1977 SVK 40-44 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 167237 Yes
Seltea Alex M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- --- 167214 Yes
Scheling Eugen M 1972 SVK 45-49 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 167608 Yes
Skala Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 167309 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 JOSKATEL --- 167319 Yes
Skorčík Ján M 1971 SVK 50-54 --- --- 167288 Yes
Slacer Marek M 1986 SVK 35-39 ŠK Triatlon Pezinok --- 167225 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 167213 Yes
Sosna Bohuslav M 1979 SVK 40-44 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 169353 Yes
Srnánek Rastislav M 1995 SVK 25-29 ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok --- 167221 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 168853 Yes
Staruch Andrej M 1995 SVK 25-29 --- --- 167276 Yes
Stochová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 167228 Yes
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 50-54 2BWINNER TEAM --- 167314 Yes
Szabó Michael M 1997 SVK 18-24 TEAM SZABO --- 167234 Yes
Szabó Tibor M 1962 SVK 55-59 TEAM SZABO --- 170450 Yes
Šimalčík Ľubomír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 167278 Yes
Šimko Pavel M 1982 SVK 35-39 GALANT BRNO --- 167402 Yes
Šinský Peter M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 167192 Yes
Štefek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 170294 Yes
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 40-44 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 167479 Yes
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Joskatel Team --- 167304 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 169051 Yes
Tarča Jurij M 1969 CZE 50-54 TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 168998 Yes
Tobek František M 1985 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 169136 Yes
Uhlíř Vojtěch M 1993 CZE 25-29 SK MalejCunik --- 169127 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ SOKOL Podlázky --- 167269 Yes
Urban Peter M 1980 SVK 40-44 Toť z moraván --- 170479 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167822 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 167551 Yes
Války Milan M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 167257 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 167256 Yes
Vašířová Šárka F 1979 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 167207 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 167227 Yes
Voznikova Zuzana F 1986 SVK 35-39 Fénix 3 club --- 169214 Yes
Voženílek Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Salith sport Šumperk --- 169562 Yes
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 167248 Yes
Weiss Ronald M 1981 SVK 40-44 --- --- 167200 Yes
Zachar Vladimir M 1979 SVK 40-44 Sportservis Bratislava --- 167283 Yes
Zajíček Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 170441 Yes
Zelenák Ivan M 1969 CZE 50-54 TO-Dvory nad Žitavou --- 169709 Yes
Zich Radek M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 167358 Yes
Zlámal Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 Titan Trilife --- 167751 Yes
Žáčik Šimon M 1991 SVK 30-34 SMTA NITRA --- 167310 Yes
Žáčik Anton M 1969 SVK 50-54 SMTA NITRA --- 169560 Yes
Žajdlík Robert M 1971 SVK 50-54 Športservis --- 167328 Yes
Žitný Karel M 1975 CZE 45-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 167222 Yes
Žlnay Tomáš M 1986 SVK 35-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 168735 Yes

198 registered racers
>