CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2021

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bárta David M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Svárov --- 165425 No
Blažek Cyril M 2007 CZE 14-15 --- --- 165687 No
Blažek Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-49 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 166841 No
Brna Martin M 1983 SVK 30-39 Black Swans Triclub --- 167899 No
Cerny Svatopluk M 1964 CZE 50-59 AK Bílina --- 165553 No
Čermák Jan M 1966 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 167879 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 168672 No
Gremlicová Lucie F 1969 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 168196 No
Grim Daniel M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 170761 No
Grubner Tomáš M 1967 CZE 50-59 TRI Chrudim --- 168110 No
Hodonsky Tomas M 1993 SVK 20-29 --- --- 169035 No
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 30-39 Café racers --- 168045 No
Hrdlička Matěj M 2004 CZE 16-17 ROAD2KONA --- 167438 No
Iaskal Ievgenii M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 165426 No
Kalina Bohumil M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Kardašova Řečice --- 170461 No
Kindl Robert M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 170977 No
Kolouch David M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 165491 No
Krajhanzlová Martina F 1987 SVK 30-39 Run For Fun Triatlon --- 169267 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 50-59 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 168875 No
Krištof Štěpán M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 168722 No
Kropáček Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 170384 No
Kvasničková Radka F 1976 CZE 40-49 Road2Kona --- 169469 No
Ledvinka Michal M 2000 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Kladno --- 170436 No
Lepes Tibor M 1975 SVK 40-49 CNS Academy --- 167052 No
Marek Jakub M 2003 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 170483 No
Mastný Karel M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 168218 No
Matějka Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 SK Profisport Karlovy Vary --- 170677 No
Matoušek Ondřej M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 167162 No
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-49 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 165304 No
Musilová Nikola F 1989 CZE 30-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 167345 No
Nedorost Josef M 1988 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 166858 No
Němcová Dagmar F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 167812 No
Nevečeřal Jiří M 1981 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 170780 No
Ondrej Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 170174 No
Procházková Nikola F 2002 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 168353 No
Raclavský Radoslav M 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 165521 No
Stránský Jiří M 2001 CZE 20-29 Etriatlon Team --- 169183 No
Stuchl Jindřich M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 165495 No
Ševčíková Anežka F 2001 CZE 20-29 Kilpi KOME klub --- 170723 No
Šimral Vít M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 167265 No
Štourač Nikola M 1985 CZE 30-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 169186 No
Tredgett Martina F 1981 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 169212 No
Tvrz Jakub M 1991 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 167022 No
Urban Michal M 1985 CZE 30-39 TRI Chrudim --- 169006 No
Valda Josef M 2005 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 165677 No
Valtr Matěj M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRIVA Praha --- 170317 No
Vavrochová Jaroslava F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 167861 No
Včeliš Michal M 1987 CZE 30-39 RUN --- 165532 No
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 60+ DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 167434 No
Vostřel Michal M 1987 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 169779 No

50 registered racers
>