KRUŠNOMAN DUATHLON - Long - ZRUŠENO

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 165305 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 165205 Yes
Czervoniak Josef M 1974 CZE 45-49 AVZO Raná --- 165445 Yes
Černá Petra F 1977 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness Race Team --- 165168 Yes
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165172 Yes
Čuchal Petr M 1980 CZE 40-44 MMB Třebenice --- 165531 Yes
Děrglová Eliška F 1989 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 165291 Yes
Feix Ivo M 1974 CZE 45-49 neplavci TP --- 165313 Yes
Frinta Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Svárov --- 165558 Yes
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 ready2win --- 165178 Yes
Hořejší Lukáš M 1985 CZE 35-39 --- --- 165534 Yes
Insausti Javier M 1985 ESP 35-39 La Grupetta --- 165410 Yes
Kapitán Jiří M 1962 CZE 55-59 --- --- 165235 Yes
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 165397 Yes
Kohl Otakar M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 165150 Yes
Koutecký Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 Hopman team Žatec --- 165456 Yes
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ liga 100 --- 165412 Yes
Kroulík Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 165376 Yes
Kurečka Radomír M 1976 CZE 45-49 ApS Brno --- 165520 Yes
Ludvík Jan M 1975 CZE 45-49 BK Nezmar --- 165260 Yes
Mäčko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-34 BET --- 165319 Yes
Martínek Jan M 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 165574 Yes
Mervart Václav M 1970 CZE 50-54 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 165636 Yes
Miluničová Rita F 1976 CZE 45-49 --- --- 165184 Yes
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-44 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 165303 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 165154 Yes
Popp Oliver M 1965 DEU 55-59 MaliCrew e.V. --- 165492 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 165193 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 JOSKATEL --- 165195 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 165557 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 165149 Yes
Svatoň David M 1977 CZE 40-44 Ceska Lipa --- 165165 Yes
Šálek Martin M 1967 CZE 50-54 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 165398 Yes
Škeřík Filip M 1986 CZE 35-39 TJ Sokol Jehnědí --- 165527 Yes
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Joskatel Team --- 165189 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 165173 Yes
Tobek František M 1985 CZE 35-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 165171 Yes
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165229 Yes
Urban Filip M 1998 CZE 20-24 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165236 Yes
Vrátná Alena F 1965 CZE 55-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 165158 Yes
Zaťko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 Hopman Team Žatec --- 165159 Yes

41 registered racers
>