Individuálně se připravující sportovci SpS (6)
Active 1. Jarošová Karolína 2006 6038 ArtSport Team
Active 2. Michálek Antonín 2009 5085 TRI KLUB Příbram
Active 3. Plic Ondřej 2009 4923 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice
Active 4. Pozlerová Edita 2007 5293 OMT
Active 5. Procházka Matěj 2007 4339 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice
Active 6. Švarc Michal 2007 5084 TRI KLUB Příbram
SpS 4SPORTS TEAM, Svitavy (6)
Active 7. Datinský Ondřej 2011 6454 4SPORTS TEAM
Active 8. Dvořáková Pavlína 2008 5896 4SPORTS TEAM
Active 9. Ihn Šimon 2010 6169 4SPORTS TEAM
Active 10. Marek Lukáš 2007 5225 4SPORTS TEAM
Active 11. Popelková Aneta 2009 6023 4SPORTS TEAM
Active 12. Ryšávka Jáchym 2007 5894 4SPORTS TEAM
SpS Elite Sport Boskovice (13)
Active 13. Ecler Filip 2010 6455 Elite Sport Boskovice
Active 14. Heřman Jakub 2009 6434 Elite Sport Boskovice
Active 15. Hrazdilová Tereza 2011 5899 Elite Sport Boskovice
Active 16. Hudečková Lucie 2006 5909 Elite Sport Boskovice
Active 17. Kovařčík Matěj 2007 5887 Elite Sport Boskovice
Active 18. Kraus Filip 2007 4773 Elite Sport Boskovice
Active 19. Mládenková Josefína 2007 6230 Elite Sport Boskovice
Active 20. Müllerová Anděla 2007 6229 Elite Sport Boskovice
Active 21. Pechová Apolena 2010 6435 Elite Sport Boskovice
Active 22. Ryšavá Anna 2008 5286 Elite Sport Boskovice
Active 23. Šafránek Jáchym 2007 5452 Elite Sport Boskovice
Active 24. Šafránková Anna 2010 5455 Elite Sport Boskovice
Active 25. Zavřelová Adéla 2007 5289 Elite Sport Boskovice
SpS TCV Jindřichův Hradec (11)
Active 26. Blažek Cyril 2007 5324 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Active 27. Gončaruk Ilja 2009 5045 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Active 28. Gončaruk Kyrill 2006 4259 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Active 29. Gröschl Václav 2007 5073 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Active 30. Gröschl Vojtěch 2007 4879 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Active 31. Jiruška Matyáš 2009 5375 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Active 32. Kovář Antonín 2011 6259 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Active 33. Kovář Jan 2008 6260 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Active 34. Kůrková Karolína 2007 3772 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Active 35. Tischlerová Linda 2009 4862 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
Active 36. Valda Antonín 2009 4292 TCV Jindřichův Hradec
SpS TITAN sport club Zlín (5)
Active 37. Bludský Matěj 2010 5325 TITAN TRILIFE
Active 38. Kotopulos Mikis 2006 5397 TITAN TRILIFE
Active 39. Kotopulos Nikos 2010 5853 TITAN TRILIFE
Active 40. Štramberská Dorota 2007 5688 TITAN TRILIFE
Active 41. Vabroušková Věra 2011 6284 TITAN TRILIFE
SpS TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov (8)
Active 42. Bakočová Ema 2009 5413 Loko Trutnov
Active 43. Káňová Kateřina 2007 4758 Loko Trutnov
Active 44. Kirschová Nicol 2006 4755 Loko Trutnov
Active 45. Křížová Kristýna 2009 6439 Loko Trutnov
Active 46. Petráčková Anna 2008 5677 Loko Trutnov
Active 47. Řezníček Václav 2006 6350 Loko Trutnov
Active 48. Svatoš Adam 2008 6089 Loko Trutnov
Active 49. Šrollová Viktorie 2007 5955 Loko Trutnov
SpS TJ Spartak Třebíč (13)
Active 50. Bednářová Nela 2008 5844 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Active 51. Coufalová Tereza 2008 5849 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Active 52. Kalda Martin 2009 5848 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Active 53. Kratochvíl Marek 2006 5842 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Active 54. Kratochvílová Šárka 2006 5843 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Active 55. Kuchař Kristián 2011 6470 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Active 56. Mitisková Lucie 2007 5845 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Active 57. Mrákotová Barbora 2011 6471 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Active 58. Mrákotová Kateřina 2011 6472 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Active 59. Oborný Daniel 2007 6223 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Active 60. Večeřa Matyáš 2009 6222 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Active 61. Voda Jan 2007 5846 TJ Spartak Třebíč
Active 62. Vodová Nikola 2008 5847 TJ Spartak Třebíč
SpS Tri club Česká Lípa (14)
Active 63. Brodský Adam 2010 6206 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 64. Diartová Ella 2011 6135 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 65. Hellier Bruce 2008 6215 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 66. Kmoch Štěpán 2009 5783 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 67. Knejzlíková Tereza 2007 6074 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 68. Knespl Kristian 2009 6336 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 69. Kraumanová Lucie 2009 6210 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 70. Kutílková Elena 2008 6213 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 71. Nováková Jarmila 2007 5745 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 72. Nováková Viktorie 2009 5746 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 73. Olšar Robert 2009 6209 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 74. Sedláčková Stella 2009 6092 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 75. Vobrová Linda 2010 6072 Tri club Česká Lípa
Active 76. Žílová Johanka 2011 6214 Tri club Česká Lípa
SpS Triathlon Team Tábor (8)
Active 77. Dvořáková Kateřina 2007 4270 Triathlon Team Tábor
Active 78. Hadravová Adéla 2010 5784 Triathlon Team Tábor
Active 79. Homola Matěj 2007 5296 Triathlon Team Tábor
Active 80. Hubáček Ondřej 2009 5341 Triathlon Team Tábor
Active 81. Kozojed Ondřej 2007 3587 Triathlon Team Tábor
Active 82. Lemberka Jan 2008 5871 Triathlon Team Tábor
Active 83. Šiška Adam 2011 5338 Triathlon Team Tábor
Active 84. Šoula Václav 2009 5683 Triathlon Team Tábor
SpS Triatlon Plzeň (11)
Active 85. Bíba Mikuláš 2007 5696 Triatlon Plzeň
Active 86. Černý Jakub 2009 5193 Triatlon Plzeň
Active 87. Chytilová Kateřina 2008 4971 Triatlon Plzeň
Active 88. Jedličková Barbora 2006 5101 Triatlon Plzeň
Active 89. Kubias Matěj 2008 6084 Triatlon Plzeň
Active 90. Marešová Magdaléna 2006 4941 Triatlon Plzeň
Active 91. Marková Nela 2009 6007 Triatlon Plzeň
Active 92. Rutarová Karolína 2007 5167 Triatlon Plzeň
Active 93. Rutarová Magdalena 2010 5168 Triatlon Plzeň
Active 94. Staněk Jan 2011 6048 Triatlon Plzeň
Active 95. Šmehlík Timm 2010 6292 Triatlon Plzeň
SpS Triatlon Team Příbram (8)
Active 96. Karasová Anna 2006 5020 TT Příbram, z. s.
Active 97. Karasová Karolína 2008 6028 TT Příbram, z. s.
Active 98. Karasová Martina 2010 6197 TT Příbram, z. s.
Active 99. Parezová Anna 2009 4988 TT Příbram, z. s.
Active 100. Schöbelová Nikola 2011 6154 TT Příbram, z. s.
Active 101. Šindelářová Barbora 2009 6201 TT Příbram, z. s.
Active 102. Šnoblová Adéla 2009 6198 TT Příbram, z. s.
Active 103. Šnoblová Agáta 2011 6199 TT Příbram, z. s.
SpS Triatlonový sportovní klub České Budějovice (5)
Active 104. Altmanová Klára 2010 6461 TriSK ČB
Active 105. Koptíková Kristýna 2009 5704 TriSK ČB
Active 106. Petrová Lenka 2011 5706 TriSK ČB
Active 107. Toul Filip 2007 6147 TriSK ČB
Active 108. Tučková Tereza 2007 4383 TriSK ČB
SpS VOKOLOPOLE, Mladá Boleslav (6)
Active 109. Hašlar Přemysl 2007 4995 VOKOLOPOLE
Active 110. Mittner Jakub 2006 6376 VOKOLOPOLE
Active 111. Vokrouhlecká Sára 2010 6372 VOKOLOPOLE
Active 112. Vokurková Adéla 2007 4999 VOKOLOPOLE
Active 113. Vokurková Zuzana 2009 4998 VOKOLOPOLE
Active 114. Volf Štěpán 2008 6162 VOKOLOPOLE
>