TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK, 20. 7. 2019 - 750m - 20km - 5km (0,75-20-5), muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Volár Jan (1992) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 0:58:03 0:09:11,2 (2) 0:00:25,3 (21) 0:30:48,7 (2) 0:00:28,8 (9) 0:17:09 (2)
2. Martin David (1998) CZE Individuální --- 0:59:08,4 0:09:21 (4) 0:00:20,2 (1) 0:30:45,4 (1) 0:00:26,1 (3) 0:18:15,7 (12)
3. Grebík Radim (2001) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:59:36,6 0:09:15,5 (3) 0:00:22 (6) 0:32:22 (3) 0:00:28,3 (7) 0:17:08,8 (1)
4. Zikmund Tomáš (1999) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:00:49,9 0:09:22,8 (5) 0:00:21,6 (4) 0:33:02,8 (9) 0:00:30,9 (15) 0:17:31,8 (4)
5. Michálek Filip (2001) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 1:01:20 0:09:26,1 (7) 0:00:21,8 (5) 0:33:16,8 (16) 0:00:26,3 (4) 0:17:49 (7)
6. Matějovič Filip (2002) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 1:01:24,9 0:10:10,1 (19) 0:00:20,9 (3) 0:32:30,3 (4) 0:00:32,5 (19) 0:17:51,1 (8)
7. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:01:26,3 0:09:32,1 (9) 0:00:23,5 (9) 0:33:08 (12) 0:00:35,4 (28) 0:17:47,3 (6)
8. Krátký Štěpán (1995) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:01:44 0:10:05,5 (17) 0:00:23,8 (11) 0:32:31,4 (5) 0:00:29 (10) 0:18:14,3 (11)
9. Kříž Tomáš (2000) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:01:48,9 0:09:28,4 (8) 0:00:25 (18) 0:32:52,6 (7) 0:00:30,4 (14) 0:18:32,5 (17)
10. Tlamka Filip (2002) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:01:50,3 0:10:06,2 (18) 0:00:24,2 (13) 0:33:08,2 (13) 0:00:32,7 (20) 0:17:39 (5)
11. Pásler Kryštof (2003) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:02:01,6 0:09:47,1 (12) 0:00:24,9 (17) 0:33:19,3 (17) 0:00:36,8 (32) 0:17:53,5 (9)
12. Stuchlík Jiří (2001) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:02:13,4 0:09:48 (13) 0:00:24,3 (14) 0:33:24,7 (18) 0:00:28,1 (6) 0:18:08,3 (10)
13. Fencl Jiří (1999) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:02:29,4 0:09:52,2 (14) 0:00:25,2 (20) 0:33:12,8 (14) 0:00:27,9 (5) 0:18:31,3 (16)
14. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:02:37,4 0:09:59 (15) 0:00:37,6 (59) 0:32:58,2 (8) 0:00:32,7 (21) 0:18:29,9 (15)
15. Juránek Lukáš (2002) CZE X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 1:02:50,6 0:09:34,9 (10) 0:00:22,9 (8) 0:33:05,1 (11) 0:00:32,7 (22) 0:19:15 (22)
16. Kostlán Robert (2003) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:03:04 0:10:13,1 (20) 0:00:20,8 (2) 0:33:04,1 (10) 0:00:29,5 (12) 0:18:56,5 (19)
17. Ottenschläger Oto (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:04:03 0:10:40 (29) 0:00:27,6 (28) 0:34:51,1 (28) 0:00:40,5 (49) 0:17:23,8 (3)
18. Červenka Lukáš (1995) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:04:41,8 0:08:59,6 (1) 0:00:23,5 (10) 0:32:43,7 (6) 0:00:42,6 (52) 0:21:52,4 (54)
19. Strejc Michal (2002) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 1:04:50,4 0:10:24,8 (24) 0:00:24,1 (12) 0:34:19 (21) 0:00:28,4 (8) 0:19:14,1 (21)
20. Ploc Jaroslav (1984) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 1:05:35,8 0:10:19,4 (22) 0:00:30 (33) 0:35:06 (34) 0:00:33,7 (26) 0:19:06,7 (20)
21. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 1:05:50,2 0:12:31,5 (53) 0:00:33 (44) 0:33:43,2 (19) 0:00:37,1 (34) 0:18:25,4 (13)
22. Škoda Václav (2002) CZE AD team --- 1:05:50,2 0:10:29,7 (26) 0:00:24,4 (15) 0:34:17,4 (20) 0:00:29,2 (11) 0:20:09,5 (30)
23. Hradil Pavel (1998) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:05:57,7 0:10:46,2 (30) 0:00:28,6 (29) 0:35:45,2 (43) 0:00:32,2 (18) 0:18:25,5 (14)
24. Novotný Jan (1978) CZE TTT --- 1:06:04,6 0:11:06,2 (34) 0:00:37,6 (60) 0:35:03,1 (32) 0:00:31,4 (16) 0:18:46,3 (18)
25. Cihlář Jakub (2003) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 1:06:28 0:10:14 (21) 0:00:25,6 (22) 0:34:39,5 (24) 0:00:33,2 (23) 0:20:35,7 (37)
26. Marek Jakub (2003) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:06:29,1 0:09:35,6 (11) 0:00:25 (19) 0:35:47,4 (44) 0:00:31,6 (17) 0:20:09,5 (31)
27. Marek Jakub (2002) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 1:07:15,2 0:09:23,6 (6) 0:00:22,8 (7) 0:33:16,6 (15) 0:00:33,5 (25) 0:23:38,7 (74)
28. Korous Martin (1974) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:07:52,4 0:12:45,9 (61) 0:00:27,4 (27) 0:34:21,6 (22) 0:00:39,6 (46) 0:19:37,9 (25)
29. Čarňanský Ondřej (1981) CZE TSK PRAHA --- 1:08:01,9 0:11:43,5 (39) 0:00:39,5 (62) 0:35:05 (33) 0:00:33,3 (24) 0:20:00,6 (29)
30. Hladík Oldřich (2002) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:08:03,8 0:09:59,8 (16) 0:00:29 (30) 0:35:44 (40) 0:00:35,4 (29) 0:21:15,6 (48)
31. Stádník Jakub (2003) CZE Individuální --- 1:08:07,1 0:12:02,7 (44) 0:00:29,9 (32) 0:34:59,1 (31) 0:00:46,6 (61) 0:19:48,8 (27)
32. Macháček Michal (2002) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:08:32,3 0:12:10,6 (46) 0:00:24,8 (16) 0:34:56,6 (30) 0:00:37,6 (35) 0:20:22,7 (34)
33. Knejzlík Marek (1976) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 1:08:57,6 0:11:49,2 (42) 0:00:44,7 (71) 0:34:47,3 (25) 0:00:39,5 (45) 0:20:56,9 (40)
34. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:09:04,5 0:12:46,6 (62) 0:00:30,6 (36) 0:34:26 (23) 0:00:45 (56) 0:20:36,3 (38)
35. Mach František (1986) CZE Individuální --- 1:09:21,4 0:12:32,5 (54) 0:00:43,2 (68) 0:35:44,3 (42) 0:00:49,2 (76) 0:19:32,2 (24)
36. Pluhař David (2003) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:09:29,2 0:10:23,9 (23) 0:00:27 (26) 0:35:54,1 (46) 0:00:29,8 (13) 0:22:14,4 (58)
37. Gregora Jan (2000) CZE Individuální --- 1:09:29,5 0:12:17,1 (49) 0:00:29,1 (31) 0:34:51,8 (29) 0:00:44,4 (54) 0:21:07,1 (45)
38. Tonder Oliver (2001) CZE Ofbike Scott team --- 1:09:33,7 0:12:29,2 (51) 0:00:32,7 (43) 0:35:13,1 (37) 0:00:38,3 (39) 0:20:40,4 (39)
39. Matějovič Martin (1969) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 1:09:36,1 0:12:51,3 (70) 0:00:41,7 (64) 0:34:50 (27) 0:00:42,6 (53) 0:20:30,5 (36)
40. Tkáč Daniel (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:09:37,6 0:11:08,8 (36) 0:00:32,2 (41) 0:36:00,8 (48) 0:00:46,4 (60) 0:21:09,4 (46)
41. Jordán Daniel (1997) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 1:09:58,1 0:12:43 (57) 0:00:34,9 (52) 0:35:44,2 (41) 0:00:35,1 (27) 0:20:20,9 (33)
42. Matula Michal (2000) CZE Mika training --- 1:10:03,3 0:10:56,1 (32) 0:00:32,1 (39) 0:36:49,3 (58) 0:00:39,7 (47) 0:21:06,1 (43)
43. Ihn Ondřej (2000) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:10:37,9 0:11:08,5 (35) 0:00:30 (34) 0:36:46,1 (56) 0:00:38,8 (41) 0:21:34,5 (52)
44. Klimek David (2000) CZE TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 1:10:40 0:10:33,6 (28) 0:00:32,2 (42) 0:34:48,3 (26) 0:00:47,8 (69) 0:23:58,1 (77)
45. Janoušek Martin (2003) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 1:10:41,4 0:10:29,3 (25) 0:00:26,7 (24) 0:35:17,7 (39) 0:00:35,5 (30) 0:23:52,2 (76)
46. Hašlar Přemysl (1975) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 1:10:56,3 0:12:16,3 (48) 0:00:32,1 (40) 0:36:15,5 (52) 0:00:48,5 (72) 0:21:03,9 (42)
47. Rybařík Marek (2001) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:11:15,1 0:12:46,9 (64) 0:00:26,6 (23) 0:35:13,6 (38) 0:00:39,2 (42) 0:22:08,8 (57)
48. Hosnedl Marek (1991) CZE Café racers --- 1:11:20,8 0:12:52,2 (71) 0:00:42,4 (66) 0:35:11 (35) 0:00:47,3 (64) 0:21:47,9 (53)
49. Martínek Jan (1963) CZE Individuální --- 1:11:25,2 0:14:02,1 (82) 0:00:44,1 (70) 0:36:00,9 (49) 0:00:37,7 (36) 0:20:00,4 (28)
50. Nekoranec Matěj (1997) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:11:26,8 0:12:44,2 (60) 0:00:34,3 (49) 0:36:57,5 (61) 0:00:47,4 (66) 0:20:23,4 (35)
51. Stádník Daniel (1972) CZE Individuální --- 1:11:36,9 0:14:00,4 (81) 0:00:36,8 (58) 0:36:01,4 (50) 0:00:40,5 (50) 0:20:17,8 (32)
52. Ihnačinec Jakub (1999) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:11:58,9 0:11:58,5 (43) 0:00:31,4 (38) 0:35:56,5 (47) 0:00:36,6 (31) 0:22:55,9 (63)
53. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE Café racers --- 1:12:26,4 0:12:43,5 (58) 0:00:36,6 (57) 0:37:19,9 (69) 0:00:39,4 (44) 0:21:07 (44)
54. Novák František (1998) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:12:53,1 0:12:49,9 (68) 0:00:26,9 (25) 0:35:11,6 (36) 0:00:47,3 (65) 0:23:37,4 (73)
55. Kahuda Jiří (2000) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 1:12:55,1 0:11:45 (40) 0:00:30,1 (35) 0:36:10,7 (51) 0:00:45,3 (57) 0:23:44 (75)
56. Kindl Robert (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:12:57,2 0:12:41 (56) 0:00:44,9 (72) 0:37:15,5 (67) 0:00:42,2 (51) 0:21:33,6 (51)
57. Bonk Roman (1993) CZE internetPB --- 1:13:01,9 0:12:44 (59) 0:00:33 (45) 0:37:26,9 (70) 0:01:15,8 (97) 0:21:02,2 (41)
58. Foukal Libor (1977) CZE Individuální --- 1:13:07,4 0:13:38,5 (76) 0:00:43,6 (69) 0:36:26 (53) 0:00:50,8 (77) 0:21:28,5 (50)
59. Zadražil Filip (1998) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:13:13,6 0:12:06,3 (45) 0:01:04,7 (88) 0:38:23,7 (73) 0:00:25 (2) 0:21:13,9 (47)
60. Káňa Pavel (1974) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:13:23,9 0:11:05,6 (33) 0:00:34,3 (50) 0:36:46,3 (57) 0:00:38,4 (40) 0:24:19,3 (79)
61. Švarc Petr (1966) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 1:13:29,1 0:15:19,1 (89) 0:00:50,8 (77) 0:36:53,5 (60) 0:01:02,9 (88) 0:19:22,8 (23)
62. Günther Jan (2002) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:13:31,1 0:13:05,9 (72) 0:00:35,1 (53) 0:36:58,4 (62) 0:00:36,9 (33) 0:22:14,8 (59)
63. Fiala Aleš (1966) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:13:33,3 0:13:43,6 (78) 0:00:33,2 (47) 0:36:33,5 (55) 0:00:49 (74) 0:21:54 (55)
64. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE Café racers --- 1:14:01,8 0:14:30,5 (84) 0:00:47,9 (75) 0:36:31 (54) 0:00:47,8 (70) 0:21:24,6 (49)
65. Štolba Jakub (2003) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 1:14:16,7 0:10:49 (31) 0:00:41,9 (65) 0:36:58,6 (63) 0:00:47,1 (63) 0:25:00,1 (88)
66. Charousek Petr (1966) CZE --- --- 1:14:24,5 0:12:49,3 (67) 0:00:53,9 (79) 0:37:13,3 (66) 0:01:01,8 (86) 0:22:26,2 (61)
67. Vokroj Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:14:49,1 0:11:29,7 (37) 0:00:40,8 (63) 0:37:03,4 (64) 0:01:32,6 (100) 0:24:02,6 (78)
68. Novotný Jindřich (2001) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:14:51,5 0:12:46,7 (63) 0:00:45,8 (73) 0:37:16,2 (68) 0:00:44,6 (55) 0:23:18,2 (68)
69. Peterka Marek (1970) CZE Individuální --- 1:14:52,7 0:12:47,9 (65) 0:00:33 (46) 0:37:28,2 (71) 0:00:39,3 (43) 0:23:24,3 (71)
70. Coufal Lukáš (2001) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:14:55,6 0:11:45,8 (41) 0:00:36,1 (56) 0:38:31,1 (75) 0:00:45,7 (58) 0:23:16,9 (67)
71. Nosek Kryštof (1998) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:15:41,5 0:10:31,1 (27) 0:00:48,1 (76) 0:39:08,6 (78) 0:00:22,6 (1) 0:24:51,1 (86)
72. Rež Zdeněk (1972) CZE Spona Teplice --- 1:16:22,7 0:15:39,5 (91) 0:00:42,5 (67) 0:39:19,6 (80) 0:00:56 (80) 0:19:45,1 (26)
73. Linhart Tomáš (1991) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:16:29,3 0:13:52,1 (80) 0:00:52,3 (78) 0:38:35,6 (76) 0:00:49,1 (75) 0:22:20,2 (60)
74. Procházka Dušan (1972) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:16:38,9 0:13:36,9 (75) 0:00:35,1 (54) 0:39:20,3 (81) 0:00:40,4 (48) 0:22:26,2 (62)
75. Pilc Daniel (1998) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:17:15,3 0:12:48,2 (66) 0:00:47,4 (74) 0:38:15,6 (72) 0:00:37,7 (37) 0:24:46,4 (85)
76. Kábrt Lukáš (2000) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:17:17,7 0:11:39,3 (38) 0:00:31 (37) 0:41:18,7 (89) 0:00:48 (71) 0:23:00,7 (66)
77. Laur Zbyněk (1962) CZE Praha 6 --- 1:18:04,3 0:13:51,2 (79) 0:01:03,3 (86) 0:39:09,4 (79) 0:01:01,6 (84) 0:22:58,8 (65)
78. Uličník Tomáš (1983) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 1:18:33,1 0:16:03 (95) 0:01:29,3 (102) 0:36:52,7 (59) 0:00:47,6 (68) 0:23:20,5 (69)
79. Ordelt Petr (1972) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:18:37,8 0:14:22,4 (83) 0:01:15,5 (94) 0:38:25,2 (74) 0:01:13,6 (94) 0:23:21,1 (70)
80. Šodor Kristián (1973) CZE --- --- 1:19:31,9 0:16:44,7 (99) 0:01:34,6 (103) 0:37:12 (65) 0:01:03,9 (89) 0:22:56,7 (64)
81. Seidl Robert (1967) CZE SLČR --- 1:19:33,3 0:16:50,5 (100) 0:01:03,5 (87) 0:35:48,2 (45) 0:01:05,5 (90) 0:24:45,6 (84)
82. Prokop Evžen (1968) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:20:45,8 0:12:14,2 (47) 0:00:57,1 (83) 0:42:33,4 (98) 0:00:37,8 (38) 0:24:23,3 (80)
83. Stuchl Jindřich (1974) CZE Cykloteam Ostrov --- 1:21:22,8 0:15:53,2 (94) 0:00:56,3 (81) 0:41:37,6 (93) 0:00:58,7 (81) 0:21:57 (56)
84. Mužíček Josef (1957) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:21:23,9 0:12:28,3 (50) 0:00:34,3 (51) 0:40:36 (86) 0:00:59,2 (83) 0:26:46,1 (90)
85. Vůjtek Karel (1985) CZE Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 1:22:00,6 0:15:16,1 (88) 0:00:35,9 (55) 0:41:49 (94) 0:00:48,9 (73) 0:23:30,7 (72)
86. Zloský Ondřej (1980) CZE --- --- 1:23:04,7 0:14:48,1 (85) 0:01:23,6 (99) 0:41:02,1 (87) 0:00:51,5 (78) 0:24:59,4 (87)
87. Heran Robert (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:23:18,2 0:16:29,5 (96) 0:01:20,7 (96) 0:39:59,7 (82) 0:00:46,2 (59) 0:24:42,1 (83)
88. Ożóg Tomasz (1980) POL --- --- 1:23:35,2 0:15:01,3 (86) 0:01:13,1 (92) 0:41:31 (91) 0:01:14,8 (96) 0:24:35 (82)
89. Kocík Vojtěch (1981) CZE --- --- 1:24:14,1 0:13:24,5 (74) 0:01:20 (95) 0:44:08,7 (102) 0:00:47,5 (67) 0:24:33,4 (81)
90. Šiml Jan (1967) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 1:24:42 0:12:29,4 (52) 0:00:55 (80) 0:42:28 (97) 0:01:06,5 (91) 0:27:43,1 (94)
91. Mäčko Anton (1988) CZE Elab --- 1:24:58,2 0:15:49,8 (92) 0:00:57,8 (84) 0:39:05,4 (77) 0:01:11,7 (93) 0:27:53,5 (95)
92. Provod Vojtěch (2003) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 1:25:17,9 0:12:49,9 (69) 0:00:59,1 (85) 0:41:18,2 (88) 0:01:27,6 (99) 0:28:43,1 (98)
93. Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:25:53,5 0:13:40,1 (77) 0:01:25,1 (100) 0:42:12,1 (95) 0:01:07,6 (92) 0:27:28,6 (93)
94. Kankrlík Tomáš (1986) CZE --- --- 1:26:13,7 0:15:10,7 (87) 0:01:22,1 (98) 0:41:23,4 (90) 0:01:01,9 (87) 0:27:15,6 (92)
95. Bartovský Tomáš (2003) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:27:45 0:12:33,5 (55) 0:00:38,8 (61) 0:40:34,6 (85) 0:00:53,6 (79) 0:33:04,5 (104)
96. Trčka David (1984) CZE --- --- 1:28:19,8 0:16:43,7 (98) 0:01:06,1 (90) 0:40:14,6 (84) 0:01:36,8 (102) 0:28:38,6 (97)
97. Gahler František (1972) CZE --- --- 1:28:45,5 0:15:38,1 (90) 0:01:46,3 (104) 0:42:13,9 (96) 0:01:53,5 (105) 0:27:13,7 (91)
98. Pagáč Ondřej (2001) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:28:54 0:13:17 (73) 0:00:33,6 (48) 0:44:59,4 (103) 0:00:58,7 (82) 0:29:05,3 (99)
99. Koš Jiří (1968) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:30:26,4 0:20:03,3 (106) 0:00:56,3 (82) 0:41:37,2 (92) 0:01:13,9 (95) 0:26:35,7 (89)
100. Albl Zdeněk (1977) CZE --- --- 1:30:49,8 0:16:55,7 (101) 0:01:14,7 (93) 0:40:06,6 (83) 0:01:01,6 (85) 0:31:31,2 (103)
101. Svoboda Martin (1977) CZE --- --- 1:33:51,4 0:16:38,3 (97) 0:02:17,7 (106) 0:44:02,4 (101) 0:00:46,9 (62) 0:30:06,1 (100)
102. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:34:24,6 0:19:10,7 (105) 0:01:11,2 (91) 0:43:52,6 (100) 0:01:39,7 (103) 0:28:30,4 (96)
103. Dobiš Jakub (1983) CZE --- --- 1:34:57,5 0:17:31,7 (104) 0:02:01,9 (105) 0:43:00,9 (99) 0:02:06,8 (106) 0:30:16,2 (101)
104. Dolný Martin (1976) CZE --- --- 1:35:45,5 0:17:07,7 (102) 0:01:21,5 (97) 0:45:32,9 (104) 0:01:27,1 (98) 0:30:16,3 (102)
105. Lafek Petr (1954) CZE LES --- 1:40:55,7 0:15:50,7 (93) 0:01:27,6 (101) 0:47:41,6 (105) 0:01:50,9 (104) 0:34:04,9 (105)
106. Furgoł Michał (1978) POL --- --- 1:44:12,7 0:17:09,5 (103) 0:01:05,4 (89) 0:48:02,6 (106) 0:01:36,4 (101) 0:36:18,8 (106)
Kopecký Vít (2003) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- DNF 0:15:25,2 0:00:49,9 --- --- ---
Holeček Petr (1961) CZE Elab --- DNF 0:14:00,8 0:00:59,5 0:41:33,3 0:01:15,8 ---
Wohl Pavel (1997) CZE Elab --- DNF 0:10:05,9 0:00:30,2 --- --- ---
Marek Matěj (2002) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- DNF 0:09:38,5 0:00:23,9 0:33:35,4 0:00:39,2 ---
Linduška František (1994) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Powada Jakub (1993) CZE Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ DNF 0:09:18,2 0:00:24,9 0:34:12,1 0:00:29,8 ---