TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK, 20. 7. 2019 - 750m - 20km - 5km (0,75-20-5), ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Svobodová Tereza (2000) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:06:38,9 0:10:38,9 (7) 0:00:27 (5) 0:36:21,6 (2) 0:00:27,5 (1) 0:18:43,9 (1)
2. Hrušková Alžběta (2000) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:07:28,1 0:10:19,1 (1) 0:00:26,3 (4) 0:36:37,1 (5) 0:00:27,6 (2) 0:19:38 (2)
3. Juránková Heidi (2002) CZE X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 1:07:59,5 0:10:30,7 (4) 0:00:23,2 (1) 0:36:28,1 (3) 0:00:32,8 (6) 0:20:04,7 (4)
4. Půstová Šárka (2002) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:09:13,8 0:10:31,1 (5) 0:00:25 (3) 0:36:29,6 (4) 0:00:28,3 (3) 0:21:19,8 (7)
5. Fanturová Lenka (1978) CZE VSK FTVS Praha --- 1:09:59,5 0:10:52,2 (9) 0:00:29,5 (11) 0:37:47 (9) 0:00:33,3 (7) 0:20:17,5 (5)
6. Říhová Eliška (2002) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:10:43,9 0:10:20,7 (2) 0:00:27,2 (7) 0:39:47,5 (17) 0:00:29,3 (4) 0:19:39,2 (3)
7. Švecová Lenka (2001) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:11:45,4 0:10:42,8 (8) 0:00:24,6 (2) 0:36:18,1 (1) 0:00:31,4 (5) 0:23:48,5 (15)
8. Pičmanová Zuzana (1999) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:11:52,7 0:10:55 (10) 0:00:30 (12) 0:37:47,4 (10) 0:00:36,8 (10) 0:22:03,5 (8)
9. Miklišová Lucie (2002) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:12:39,8 0:10:38,3 (6) 0:00:27,2 (8) 0:37:24,5 (8) 0:00:46,1 (16) 0:23:23,7 (14)
10. Srogoňová Alena (2003) CZE PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 1:13:07,9 0:12:34,2 (18) 0:00:32,7 (17) 0:37:19,4 (7) 0:00:37,2 (11) 0:22:04,4 (9)
11. Rosenkrancová Monika (2000) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:13:28,1 0:11:52,8 (15) 0:00:30,5 (14) 0:38:18,1 (12) 0:00:34,1 (8) 0:22:12,6 (10)
12. Gregorová Eliška (1998) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:13:53,5 0:11:41 (13) 0:00:44,4 (23) 0:38:12,8 (11) 0:00:47,6 (17) 0:22:27,7 (12)
13. Kratochvílová Lucie (1995) CZE OMT --- 1:15:00,4 0:13:22 (24) 0:00:52,4 (25) 0:39:23,9 (15) 0:00:50,4 (22) 0:20:31,7 (6)
14. Velísková Veronika (2001) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:15:03,8 0:10:29 (3) 0:00:30,2 (13) 0:39:17,3 (14) 0:00:38,9 (14) 0:24:08,4 (17)
15. Kučerová Lucie (2001) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:15:18,2 0:11:34,2 (12) 0:00:27 (6) 0:37:11 (6) 0:00:37,7 (12) 0:25:28,3 (24)
16. Procházková Nikola (2002) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:15:59,2 0:12:26,2 (17) 0:00:27,2 (9) 0:39:54,5 (19) 0:00:48,5 (19) 0:22:22,8 (11)
17. Pokorná Pavlína (2000) CZE SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 1:17:00,8 0:11:47,6 (14) 0:00:30,5 (15) 0:40:51,6 (21) 0:00:36,4 (9) 0:23:14,7 (13)
18. Klimková Adriana (1997) CZE TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 1:17:43,7 0:11:18,2 (11) 0:00:33,8 (18) 0:39:07,7 (13) 0:00:50,1 (20) 0:25:53,9 (26)
19. Balcarová Julie (2003) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:18:32,5 0:12:07,5 (16) 0:00:29 (10) 0:40:10,7 (20) 0:00:38,8 (13) 0:25:06,5 (22)
20. Nováková Natálie (1997) CZE --- --- 1:19:02,7 0:12:49,4 (19) 0:00:57,4 (26) 0:39:54,2 (18) 0:00:59,3 (26) 0:24:22,4 (18)
21. Matoušová Michaela (2000) CZE Elitavers Jihlava --- 1:19:45,9 0:13:15 (21) 0:00:36,5 (19) 0:39:47,3 (16) 0:00:57,8 (25) 0:25:09,3 (23)
22. Marková Ladislava (1978) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 1:21:56,8 0:14:05,6 (26) 0:00:40,5 (20) 0:41:36,7 (22) 0:00:47,9 (18) 0:24:46,1 (21)
23. Kozlová Kateřina (1999) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:23:12,8 0:13:15,9 (22) 0:00:31,7 (16) 0:44:16,9 (26) 0:00:38,9 (15) 0:24:29,4 (19)
24. Musilová Nikola (1989) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:24:01,9 0:13:06,8 (20) 0:00:42,2 (21) 0:43:07,4 (24) 0:00:54 (24) 0:26:11,5 (27)
25. Machová Jana (1988) CZE Individuální --- 1:24:03,8 0:15:40,5 (28) 0:00:43,9 (22) 0:41:51,5 (23) 0:01:08,8 (27) 0:24:39,1 (20)
26. Šindelářová Michaela (2002) CZE Individuální --- 1:26:57,1 0:14:33,2 (27) 0:00:51,9 (24) 0:45:51,9 (27) 0:01:36,4 (29) 0:24:03,7 (16)
27. Beránková Libuše (1973) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 1:29:26 0:17:56,8 (29) 0:01:21,4 (28) 0:43:07,7 (25) 0:01:18,4 (28) 0:25:41,7 (25)
28. Šámalová Anna (1995) CZE USK Praha šerm --- 1:31:03,5 0:13:26,8 (25) 0:01:29,3 (29) 0:47:46,9 (29) 0:00:50,1 (21) 0:27:30,4 (28)
29. Zloská Eva (1978) CZE Klub plavců mělnických --- 1:32:01 0:13:16,7 (23) 0:01:15 (27) 0:47:16,9 (28) 0:00:53,8 (23) 0:29:18,6 (29)
Stupková Barbora (2002) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- DNF 0:11:19,1 0:00:31,1 0:38:45,5 0:00:36,5 ---
Andrlová Veronika (1990) CZE Kerberos --- DNF 0:11:29,3 0:00:34,5 0:37:04,2 0:00:42,8 ---