TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK, 20. 7. 2019 - 100m - 2km - 0.8km (0,1-2-0,8), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Valda Antonín (2009) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:10:13,8 0:02:05,4 0:00:40,7 0:03:54,6 0:00:22,7 0:03:10,4
2. Chytilová Kateřina (2008) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:10:16,9 0:01:45,9 0:00:36,2 0:04:03,1 0:00:23,8 0:03:27,9
3. Kovář Jan (2008) CZE Diana Sport ORGSU.com 0:10:18,6 0:02:02,3 0:00:45,7 0:03:54,8 0:00:22,5 0:03:13,3
4. Hubáček Ondřej (2009) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:10:23,3 0:01:57,7 0:00:39,2 0:04:05,2 0:00:22,3 0:03:18,9
5. Bělobradičová Adéla (2008) CZE Plavecký klub Znojmo --- 0:10:52 0:01:57,2 0:00:44,7 0:04:10,3 0:00:28,6 0:03:31,2
6. Franěk Tomáš (2008) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:10:52,8 0:02:13,1 0:00:38,1 0:04:09,2 0:00:25,2 0:03:27,2
7. Petráčková Anna (2008) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:10:54,1 0:02:21,5 0:00:34,7 0:04:01,8 0:00:31,5 0:03:24,6
8. Dvořáková Pavlína (2008) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:10:54,3 0:01:48,7 0:00:49,2 0:04:12,8 0:00:25,9 0:03:37,7
9. Šiška Adam (2011) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:11:08,6 0:02:06,8 0:00:53,2 0:04:16,8 0:00:24,4 0:03:27,4
10. Černý Jakub (2009) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:11:22,8 0:02:28,4 0:00:56,3 0:03:55,2 0:00:43,9 0:03:19
11. Štolba Marek (2009) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:11:28,7 0:02:15,8 0:00:55,1 0:04:13 0:00:30,1 0:03:34,7
12. Maloch Václav (2008) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:11:32,7 0:02:17,4 0:00:46,8 0:04:14,8 0:00:29 0:03:44,7
13. Svatoš Adam (2008) CZE --- --- 0:11:32,8 0:02:14,4 0:00:44 0:04:26,9 0:00:31,7 0:03:35,8
14. Šiška Matěj (2008) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:11:44,8 0:02:20,5 0:00:51,8 0:04:02,6 0:00:25,1 0:04:04,8
15. Jarošová Eliška (2008) CZE --- --- 0:11:49,8 0:02:01,5 0:00:55,9 0:04:18,6 0:00:27,9 0:04:05,9
16. Šoula Václav (2009) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:12:05,7 0:02:31,4 0:00:52,1 0:04:39 0:00:29,1 0:03:34,1
17. Kopáčová Veronika (2009) CZE --- --- 0:12:15,9 0:02:10,3 0:00:52,6 0:04:29 0:00:27,3 0:04:16,7
18. Petráček Milan (2009) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:12:16,3 0:02:57 0:00:45,5 0:04:17,2 0:00:30,3 0:03:46,3
19. Šafránková Anna (2010) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:12:20,9 0:02:26,9 0:00:49,4 0:04:32,1 0:00:30,6 0:04:01,9
20. Ihn Tobiáš (2008) CZE Klub plaveckých sportů Opava --- 0:12:28,9 0:02:10,4 0:01:04,2 0:04:46,4 0:00:33,8 0:03:54,1
21. Vodová Nikola (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:12:30,4 0:02:49,7 0:00:54 0:04:31,8 0:00:28,9 0:03:46
22. Kmoch Štěpán (2009) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:12:40,5 0:02:29,4 0:01:20,3 0:04:42,5 0:00:30,3 0:03:38
23. Bakočová Ema (2009) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:12:50,6 0:02:38,6 0:00:56,2 0:04:39,2 0:00:33,8 0:04:02,8
24. Bakoč Hynek (2009) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:12:51,2 0:02:39,7 0:00:56,6 0:04:36,4 0:00:32,9 0:04:05,6
25. Chmielowski Tymek (2010) POL Edinburgh RC --- 0:12:54,9 0:02:47,9 0:00:59,5 0:04:43,7 0:00:52,9 0:03:30,9
26. Ihn Šimon (2010) CZE Klub plaveckých sportů Opava --- 0:13:06,8 0:02:28 0:01:19 0:04:47,7 0:00:30,4 0:04:01,7
27. Kovář Antonín (2011) CZE Diana sport --- 0:13:16,1 0:03:12,2 0:00:54 0:04:49,2 0:00:29,6 0:03:51,1
28. Šimáková Adéla (2008) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:13:55,9 0:02:39,1 0:01:05,9 0:05:27,6 0:00:40,7 0:04:02,6
29. Malochová Alžběta (2011) CZE --- --- 0:13:56,1 0:02:44,6 0:01:01,3 0:05:22,9 0:00:27,2 0:04:20,1
30. Vokurková Zuzana (2009) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:14:09,7 0:02:54,7 0:00:57,7 0:05:12,7 0:00:33,7 0:04:30,9
31. Houška Matyáš (2011) CZE Individuální --- 0:15:12,1 0:03:23,7 0:01:09,3 0:05:18,2 0:00:31,3 0:04:49,6
32. Tabulková Barbora (2009) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:15:47 0:03:15,4 0:01:05,7 0:05:15,9 0:00:27,5 0:05:42,5
33. Tischlerová Linda (2009) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:15:51,2 0:02:54 0:01:07,8 0:05:08,7 0:00:36,5 0:06:04,2
34. Holá Aneta (2010) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:15:53,2 0:03:20,3 0:01:23 0:05:55,5 0:00:39,5 0:04:34,9
35. Sedlmaier Tobiáš (2011) CZE - --- 0:15:57,3 0:03:22,6 0:01:26,2 0:05:43 0:00:35 0:04:50,5
36. PROVOOVÁ Sára (2011) CZE --- --- 0:16:26 0:03:12,2 0:01:34,3 0:05:31,6 0:00:35,8 0:05:32,1
37. Nováková Viktorie (2009) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:16:47,2 0:03:00,6 0:01:25,8 0:05:47,3 0:00:29,1 0:06:04,4
38. HOVORKOVÁ KarolÍna (2010) CZE --- --- 0:17:46,6 0:03:24,6 0:01:39,2 0:06:34,6 0:00:27,6 0:05:40,6
39. Vojtěch Jenerál (2009) CZE --- --- 0:18:52 0:03:36 0:01:11,8 0:05:53,7 0:00:45,3 0:07:25,2
40. LEICHTEROVÁ Eliška (2009) CZE --- --- 0:19:46,7 0:04:59,1 0:01:45,8 0:06:41,9 0:00:30,1 0:05:49,8