28. Žamberský duatlon, 22. 9. 2018 - 5km - 20km - 3km (5-20-3), ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo 2. běh
1. Svobodová Tereza (2000) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:08:20,9 0:18:14,4 --- 0:35:57,4 0:00:23,2 0:13:23,4
2. Moravcová Klára (1983) CZE Ski klub Jablonec --- 1:08:53,7 0:18:15,3 --- 0:35:40,8 0:00:33,6 0:13:44,9
3. Rosová Veronika (1996) CZE --- --- 1:10:02,5 0:18:13,3 --- 0:36:25,5 0:00:29,2 0:14:20,8
4. Půstová Šárka (2002) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:12:22,3 0:19:40 --- 0:36:17,6 0:00:25,6 0:15:37,3
5. Procházková Nikola (2002) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:14:25,8 0:19:39,4 --- 0:38:35,9 0:00:24,6 0:15:23,5
6. Březnová Radka (1999) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:14:26,9 0:20:16,5 --- 0:37:56,8 0:00:23,2 0:15:21,1
7. Brabcová Milada (1975) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:14:31 0:20:16,3 --- 0:37:55,1 0:00:26,6 0:15:24,1
8. Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:15:13,2 0:20:47,8 --- 0:37:25,5 0:00:29,2 0:16:03,5
9. Anderlová Adéla (2002) CZE TJ Šumperk --- 1:16:47 0:20:48,6 --- 0:38:52,8 0:00:38,2 0:15:40
10. Olšová Veronika (1993) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:17:12,7 0:20:04,8 --- 0:40:56,3 0:00:32,3 0:15:00,3
11. Skuhrová Tereza (1994) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:19:07,5 0:21:00 --- 0:39:08,9 0:00:28 0:18:04,8
12. Motlová Lucie (2002) CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:20:14,1 0:21:04,5 --- 0:42:06,4 0:00:20,7 0:16:21,5
13. Kubíčková Nikita (2002) CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:20:49,3 0:21:36,5 --- 0:41:31,4 0:00:22,6 0:16:55,4
14. Charvátová Tereza (2002) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:20:57,9 0:20:44,9 --- 0:42:13,9 0:00:29,4 0:17:04,5
15. Grossmanová Tereza (2002) CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:22:01,8 0:21:37 --- 0:42:32,3 0:00:57,2 0:16:01
16. ŠTĚPAŘOVÁ Ivana (1988) CZE C.K. Čerti Kunčina --- 1:22:07,7 0:22:11,1 --- 0:41:29,3 0:00:31,5 0:17:21
17. Mikysková Svatava (2003) CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:22:09,3 0:21:37,3 --- 0:41:44,2 0:01:12,8 0:16:40,2
18. Burešová Karolína (2003) CZE KB Letohrad --- 1:23:59,1 0:22:34,4 --- 0:43:05,3 0:00:23,1 0:17:35
19. Kaldová Vendula (1974) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:24:22,5 0:22:50,1 --- 0:42:37,6 0:00:34 0:17:39,1
20. Svobodová Eliška (2002) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:24:58,3 0:22:49,8 --- 0:41:24 0:00:45,4 0:19:14,2
21. Zdražilová Zoe (2002) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:25:24,3 0:22:57,6 --- 0:42:39,2 0:00:39,2 0:18:43,6
22. Černá Petra (1977) CZE Báječné ženy v běhu --- 1:25:40,1 0:23:33,2 --- 0:42:55,9 0:00:28,3 0:18:07,4
23. Mikysková Tereza (1997) CZE SkiTri Jablonné --- 1:27:17,7 0:24:45,6 --- 0:41:41,2 0:00:35,8 0:19:39,7
24. Anderlová Monika (2002) CZE TJ Šumperk --- 1:29:19 0:24:20,1 --- 0:43:13,6 0:00:52,6 0:20:08
25. Kopecká Eliška (1992) CZE --- --- 1:33:58,1 0:25:49,1 --- 0:45:11,6 0:00:36,7 0:21:35,2
Budínová Jana (1975) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vesecká Renáta (1973) CZE Pankration gym --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Schwalbe Ulrike (1978) GER ATS Kulmbach --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šilarová Michaela (2001) CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Škrobánková Viola (2003) CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kozlová Kateřina (1999) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kučerová Lucie (2001) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---