28. Žamberský duatlon, 22. 9. 2018 - 350m - 2km - 450m (0,35-2-0,44), muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo 2. běh
1. Všetička Jan (2007) CZE TriClub Dobruška --- 0:08:42,9 0:00:56,7 --- 0:04:42,4 0:00:18,3 0:02:14,4
2. Knápek Šimon (2007) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:08:51,4 0:00:50,2 --- 0:04:57,3 0:00:33,9 0:02:09,6
3. Šafránek Jáchym (2007) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:08:58,8 0:00:55,1 --- 0:04:48,3 0:00:32,6 0:02:17,2
4. Franěk Tomáš (2008) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:09:14,9 0:00:56,3 --- 0:05:18,9 0:00:21,1 0:02:13,1
5. Beneš Marek (2008) CZE Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou --- 0:09:17,8 0:00:55,9 --- 0:05:24,9 0:00:17,5 0:02:17,2
6. Hanuš Adam (2008) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:09:19,4 0:00:54,4 --- 0:05:11,4 0:00:29,5 0:02:08,1
7. Maloch Václav (2008) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:09:21,1 0:00:54,9 --- 0:05:17,2 0:00:18,9 0:02:29,5
8. Jansa Matěj (2008) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:09:29,3 0:00:55,5 --- 0:05:29 0:00:20,5 0:02:19
9. Strnad Vít (2008) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:09:50,1 0:01:00 --- 0:05:38,4 0:00:20,3 0:02:25,8
10. Petráček Milan (2009) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:10:02,4 0:01:07,1 --- 0:05:33,6 0:00:20,4 0:02:34,1
11. Veselý Jan (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:10:03,2 0:00:59,2 --- 0:06:02,2 0:00:17,7 0:02:25,6
12. KŘIVKA Adam (2008) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:10:04,7 0:01:00,6 --- 0:05:50,7 0:00:21 0:02:28
13. POCHOBRADSKÝ Prokop (2007) CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 0:10:06,2 0:01:03,8 --- 0:05:38,1 0:00:20,8 0:02:35,8
14. ZICHA Jakub (2007) CZE SOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 0:10:11,6 0:00:59,5 --- 0:05:47,4 0:00:34,3 0:02:28,7
15. Holan Matěj (2009) CZE CarlaKKDK --- 0:10:19 0:01:08,4 --- 0:05:40,6 0:00:21 0:02:40,9
16. Kalda Martin (2009) CZE TJ Spartak --- 0:10:20 0:00:56 --- 0:06:04,1 0:00:23,2 0:02:33
17. Veselý Jakub (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:10:22,1 0:01:01 --- 0:06:10,6 0:00:19,7 0:02:28,9
18. Kubín Jan (2008) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:10:23 0:00:57,1 --- 0:05:57,4 0:00:27,4 0:02:25,3
19. Dušek Ondřej (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:10:24,9 0:01:06,6 --- 0:05:56,3 0:00:21,8 0:02:33,2
20. Nový Jakub (2009) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:10:29,9 0:01:02,5 --- 0:05:58,9 0:00:19,9 0:02:33
21. Kristejn Jiří (2009) CZE SOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 0:10:31,1 0:01:02,2 --- 0:06:18,8 0:00:22,5 0:02:20,1
22. Jansa Šťepán (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:10:39,4 0:01:04,1 --- 0:06:17,9 0:00:23 0:02:32,5
23. Adamec Filip (2008) CZE --- --- 0:10:48,4 0:01:03,7 --- 0:05:52,1 0:00:27,2 0:02:59,9
24. Rous Martin (2009) CZE SOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 0:10:49,1 0:01:03,1 --- 0:06:21,9 0:00:25,1 0:02:34,9
25. SEDLÁČEK Adam (2009) CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 0:10:50,8 0:01:04,5 --- 0:06:10,6 0:00:24,6 0:02:40,1
26. Atanasov Christian (2008) CZE Oyamas Team --- 0:10:51,6 0:00:59,7 --- 0:06:35,8 0:00:20,3 0:02:31,5
27. Moravec Vojtěch (2008) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:10:59,3 0:01:02,1 --- 0:06:17,4 0:00:22,5 0:02:43,7
28. Palán Šimon (2008) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:11:03,3 0:01:04,1 --- 0:05:58,1 0:00:29,3 0:02:51
29. FAJFR Aleš (2009) CZE Sokol Žamberk --- 0:11:04,7 0:01:01,5 --- 0:06:23,8 0:00:22,8 0:02:32,6
30. Suchodol Lukáš (2008) CZE SOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí --- 0:11:24,7 0:01:14,7 --- 0:06:49,6 0:00:21,3 0:02:38,4
31. Suchodol Kryštof (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:11:33,7 0:01:07,7 --- 0:06:41,1 0:00:20,5 0:02:45,5
32. Pecháček Dominik (2008) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:11:57,2 0:01:09,8 --- 0:06:42,8 0:00:28,9 0:02:49,5
33. Krsek Štěpán (2008) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:12:14,1 0:01:05,5 --- 0:07:06 0:00:25,4 0:02:59,1
34. Vácha Jan (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:12:25 0:01:12,7 --- 0:07:40,6 0:00:24,9 0:02:39,3
35. KLOHNA Radovan (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:12:36,9 0:01:17,6 --- 0:07:17,1 0:00:24 0:03:05,5
36. Řehák Jaroslav (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:12:48,7 0:01:11,4 --- 0:07:40,5 0:00:21,8 0:02:58,7
37. Kubík Zdeněk (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:12:48,9 0:01:05,1 --- 0:08:12,5 0:00:24,3 0:02:40,8
38. Šteh Jakub (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:12:56,7 0:01:17,3 --- 0:07:31,4 0:00:24,5 0:03:12,7
39. Költö Tobias (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:13:01 0:01:18,9 --- 0:07:55,2 0:00:27 0:02:51
40. ZEZULKA Bohumil (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- 0:13:07,3 0:01:11,5 --- 0:07:54,5 0:00:24,6 0:03:01,2
41. KRISTEJN Denis (2010) CZE --- --- 0:16:53,9 0:01:14,8 --- 0:09:56,9 0:00:18,5 0:04:35,3
Kraus Filip (2007) CZE LSKF-M --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
DOLEŽAL Matyáš (2007) CZE SOKOL Klášterec nad Orlicí --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Strnad Jan (2010) CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Doleček Přemysl (2007) CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Málek Michael (2007) CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Suchodol Ondřej (2007) CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Valenta Martin (2008) CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Stejskal Daniel (2009) CZE KB Letohrad --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---