Pilman Triatlon, 25. 8. 2018 - 1,9-90-21,09, ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Kotopulu Helena (1980) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:53:22,2 0:36:03,1 (44) 0:02:06,1 (69) 2:44:29 (45) 0:01:04,8 (27) 1:29:39,2 (13)
2. Veselá Petra (1989) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:57:06,5 0:34:13,9 (27) 0:01:23 (19) 2:49:21,5 (67) 0:01:08,9 (33) 1:30:59,2 (16)
3. Candrová Jana (1975) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 5:04:45,8 0:34:31,5 (30) 0:01:11 (13) 2:48:31,5 (60) 0:01:26,7 (73) 1:39:05,1 (42)
4. Gerychová Michaela (1982) CZE CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 5:05:14,7 0:37:19,1 (52) 0:01:27,7 (24) 2:55:59,7 (92) 0:01:07,6 (30) 1:29:20,6 (10)
5. Schwalbe Ulrike (1978) DEU ATS Kulmbach --- 5:20:02,5 0:39:22,1 (74) 0:02:09,9 (75) 2:54:47,3 (86) 0:01:08,9 (34) 1:42:34,3 (52)
6. Kuntová Vendula (1993) CZE GHOST Team --- 5:24:28,9 0:39:46,7 (76) 0:01:25,5 (21) 2:48:57,5 (62) 0:01:27 (75) 1:52:52,2 (90)
7. Pavlíčková Silvie (1987) CZE ASPOT Hulín --- 5:27:28,3 0:42:10,7 (118) 0:01:58,5 (60) 2:55:59,7 (93) 0:01:19,9 (58) 1:45:59,5 (65)
8. Cibulková Markéta (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:28:58,4 0:31:26,5 (11) 0:02:12,7 (79) 3:08:32,9 (128) 0:02:00,2 (131) 1:44:46,1 (62)
9. Tvrdá Markéta (1977) CZE --- --- 5:34:49,3 0:39:02,4 (70) 0:02:52,3 (123) 3:04:51,7 (114) 0:01:55 (120) 1:46:07,9 (68)
10. Valčíková Šárka (1978) CZE --- --- 5:44:21,9 0:40:36,7 (99) 0:01:58 (58) 3:06:38,8 (118) 0:01:42,1 (98) 1:53:26,3 (93)
11. Brabcová Milada (1975) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5:45:17,9 0:42:00,7 (116) 0:01:25,8 (22) 3:08:31,8 (127) 0:01:13,3 (43) 1:52:06,3 (84)
12. Garlewicz Joanna (1972) POL Individuální --- 5:50:58,7 0:35:53,8 (43) 0:01:50,9 (49) 3:10:19 (134) 0:00:52,4 (7) 2:02:02,6 (121)
13. Punčochářová Dita (1977) CZE Kerberos --- 6:00:49,8 0:43:48,7 (132) 0:01:32,3 (28) 3:10:03,5 (133) 0:01:46 (108) 2:03:39,3 (126)
14. Beránková Libuše (1973) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 6:10:13,2 0:44:33,6 (143) 0:03:14,5 (138) 3:11:04,3 (136) 0:02:22,7 (148) 2:08:58,1 (139)
15. Jirků Petra (1991) CZE PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! --- 6:12:21,6 0:44:16,5 (140) 0:02:55,4 (125) 3:22:25 (162) 0:02:21,7 (145) 2:00:23 (117)
16. Stolarčíková Julie Sandra (1980) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 6:13:55 0:40:01,8 (81) 0:02:24,8 (95) 3:22:16,7 (161) 0:01:12,4 (42) 2:07:59,3 (136)
17. Jeřábková Kristýna (1978) CZE CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 6:14:30,5 0:44:46,9 (148) 0:03:46 (162) 3:28:49,4 (173) 0:01:58 (127) 1:55:10,2 (96)
18. Juřičková Kamila (1977) CZE --- --- 6:20:06,3 0:46:43,3 (159) 0:03:06,1 (130) 3:19:19,4 (157) 0:01:57,8 (126) 2:08:59,7 (140)
19. Vaňková Agáta (1965) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6:22:05,7 0:48:54,1 (174) 0:03:16,6 (139) 3:16:12,9 (153) 0:02:46,9 (168) 2:10:55,2 (145)
20. Bučková Lenka (1978) CZE MST Jihlava --- 6:24:34,5 0:47:55,3 (169) 0:02:00,1 (61) 3:16:36,5 (154) 0:01:35,4 (89) 2:16:27,2 (161)
21. Badalíková Lucie (1995) CZE --- --- 6:38:22,6 0:47:20 (166) 0:02:22,1 (92) 3:29:14,5 (174) 0:02:48,4 (169) 2:16:37,6 (164)
22. Krejčová Barbora (1982) CZE SARS Kroměříž --- 6:44:36,3 0:46:45 (160) 0:04:45,5 (182) 3:27:41,8 (172) 0:03:06,6 (173) 2:22:17,4 (172)
23. Janouchová Jana (1963) CZE Individuální --- 6:44:56,7 0:41:17,7 (107) 0:03:45,2 (161) 3:41:04,9 (185) 0:02:13,6 (138) 2:16:35,3 (163)
24. Rychterová Eva (1976) CZE --- --- 6:48:04 0:46:40,1 (157) 0:05:16,6 (186) 3:40:41,2 (184) 0:02:46,7 (166) 2:12:39,4 (154)
25. Flíčková Alice (1970) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 6:55:44,4 0:44:45,7 (147) 0:02:33,6 (107) 3:34:21 (178) 0:01:38 (92) 2:32:26,1 (181)
26. Kovácsová Andrea (1993) CZE --- --- 6:59:45,8 0:54:28 (189) 0:04:42,1 (181) 3:44:53,8 (188) 0:03:39,1 (181) 2:12:02,8 (149)
27. Fičurová Nora (1991) CZE --- --- 7:15:53,8 0:51:31 (178) 0:00:35,7 (3) 3:50:37,6 (189) 0:03:32 (178) 2:29:37,5 (179)
28. Pislcejková Simona (1975) CZE --- --- 8:09:28,9 0:54:49,8 (190) 0:04:57,7 (185) 3:54:25,7 (190) 0:03:57 (184) 3:11:18,7 (190)
Süsserová Lucie (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mahdalová Alena (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zemanová Andrea (1983) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Švarcová Lenka (1984) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dostálová Alena (1987) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---