Triatlon Příbram, 9. 6. 2018 - 1,5-40-10, muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Volár Jan (1992) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:52:28,4 0:19:27,2 (3) 0:00:28,6 (2) 0:58:36 (1) 0:00:25,8 (2) 0:33:30,5 (3)
2. Olšar Ondřej (1997) CZE Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 1:56:47,9 0:19:28,9 (4) 0:00:29,7 (3) 1:02:57,2 (2) 0:00:27,8 (4) 0:33:24 (2)
3. Krátký Štěpán (1995) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 2:00:04,1 0:21:14,4 (6) 0:00:31,4 (5) 1:03:12,2 (3) 0:00:29,1 (5) 0:34:36,7 (5)
4. Dušek Karel (1996) CZE X-team BaNo --- 2:01:08,8 0:21:11,4 (5) 0:00:34,7 (12) 1:04:54,7 (6) 0:00:29,3 (6) 0:33:58,5 (4)
5. Červenka Lukáš (1995) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 2:02:30,9 0:19:05,7 (1) 0:00:28,4 (1) 1:04:13 (4) 0:00:24,8 (1) 0:38:18,8 (19)
6. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:03:08,4 0:19:21,4 (2) 0:00:31,2 (4) 1:06:28 (7) 0:00:32,6 (9) 0:36:15 (8)
7. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 2:04:05,1 0:21:30,5 (7) 0:00:31,4 (6) 1:04:46 (5) 0:00:40,4 (24) 0:36:36,7 (9)
8. Ottenschläger Oto (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:07:37,4 0:23:26,4 (13) 0:00:46,4 (25) 1:06:53,7 (9) 0:00:48,4 (39) 0:35:42,2 (6)
9. Plojhar Tomáš (1998) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2:07:58 0:22:18,7 (9) 0:00:32,6 (8) 1:08:01,7 (14) 0:00:27,7 (3) 0:36:37 (10)
10. Ploc Jaroslav (1984) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 2:08:01,6 0:22:55,9 (11) 0:00:37,4 (16) 1:06:35,5 (8) 0:00:33,8 (13) 0:37:18,7 (13)
11. Schoval František (1988) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 2:10:25,4 0:24:13,5 (15) 0:00:34,1 (10) 1:09:04,5 (15) 0:00:31,6 (8) 0:36:01,5 (7)
12. Hraše Zbyněk (1974) CZE Elab --- 2:12:04,9 0:21:55,2 (8) 0:00:38,9 (19) 1:07:29,2 (12) 0:00:41,8 (25) 0:41:19,5 (29)
13. Černohorský Tomáš (1997) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 2:12:57,9 0:23:25 (12) 0:00:31,6 (7) 1:07:28 (11) 0:00:36,3 (16) 0:40:56,7 (28)
14. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 2:14:51,9 0:25:18,7 (18) 0:00:38,4 (18) 1:10:50 (21) 0:00:38,6 (20) 0:37:26 (14)
15. Uhlíř Radek (1967) CZE TriSK ČB --- 2:15:17,4 0:25:35,5 (20) 0:00:56,4 (34) 1:10:30,2 (20) 0:00:46,6 (34) 0:37:28,5 (16)
16. Klimek Tomáš (1968) CZE TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 2:15:20,3 0:24:25,2 (16) 0:00:57,2 (37) 1:07:42,2 (13) 0:00:48,1 (38) 0:41:27,4 (30)
17. Gerych David (1977) CZE CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 2:16:01,3 0:30:28,5 (43) 0:00:58,7 (39) 1:10:28,2 (18) 0:00:50,1 (41) 0:33:15,7 (1)
18. Hradil Pavel (1998) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:16:07,6 0:23:32 (14) 0:00:36,9 (14) 1:12:07 (27) 0:00:37,8 (17) 0:39:13,8 (22)
19. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 2:16:18,4 0:27:22,3 (31) 0:00:42,8 (22) 1:07:23,9 (10) 0:00:46,3 (31) 0:40:02,8 (26)
20. Korous Martin (1974) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 2:16:35,8 0:27:56,2 (34) 0:00:50,1 (30) 1:09:56 (16) 0:00:37,8 (18) 0:37:15,5 (12)
21. Procházka Tomáš (1989) CZE PS Kroměříž --- 2:18:24,6 0:26:01,2 (23) 0:00:56,4 (35) 1:12:12 (28) 0:00:57,3 (46) 0:38:17,5 (18)
22. Dočkálek Libor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 2:18:59,8 0:26:39,2 (28) 0:00:44,2 (23) 1:11:23 (23) 0:00:33,6 (12) 0:39:39,7 (23)
23. Bulava František (1966) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 2:20:12,4 0:27:16,7 (30) 0:00:37,4 (17) 1:11:43,9 (25) 0:00:46,4 (33) 0:39:47,7 (24)
24. Nekoranec Matěj (1997) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:20:47,1 0:26:23 (25) 0:00:44,4 (24) 1:13:37 (32) 0:00:51,6 (42) 0:39:11 (21)
25. Knejzlík Marek (1976) CZE Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 2:20:59,1 0:24:32,7 (17) 0:01:01,9 (43) 1:12:40,2 (29) 0:00:33,3 (11) 0:42:10,8 (32)
26. Nový Lukáš (1976) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 2:22:43,6 0:25:54,7 (22) 0:00:55,4 (33) 1:15:10,2 (40) 0:00:47,1 (35) 0:39:56 (25)
27. Fic Martin (1974) CZE Trimet Dobříš --- 2:22:45,3 0:30:37,7 (45) 0:01:07,9 (50) 1:11:39 (24) 0:00:47,8 (36) 0:38:32,8 (20)
28. Palider Jan (1991) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 2:22:47,3 0:25:46,5 (21) 0:00:36,9 (15) 1:17:55 (50) 0:00:40,3 (22) 0:37:48,4 (17)
29. Matějovský Jan (1978) CZE --- --- 2:23:20,8 0:27:58,7 (35) 0:00:39,1 (20) 1:10:06,2 (17) 0:00:43,8 (27) 0:43:52,7 (37)
30. Jurica Josef (1998) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 2:23:37,9 0:22:50,9 (10) 0:00:34,4 (11) 1:15:36,7 (42) 0:00:30,3 (7) 0:44:05,3 (38)
31. Matějovič Martin (1969) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 2:23:48,9 0:27:15,2 (29) 0:00:39,1 (21) 1:13:46 (34) 0:00:40,3 (23) 0:41:28 (31)
32. Švarc Petr (1966) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 2:25:22,8 0:32:12 (55) 0:01:08,4 (51) 1:14:05,5 (36) 0:00:53,3 (44) 0:37:03,5 (11)
33. Tejkal Šimon (1988) CZE Triatlon Netolická --- 2:27:10,6 0:31:28,5 (51) 0:01:00,4 (41) 1:13:42,7 (33) 0:00:44,3 (28) 0:40:14,5 (27)
34. Foukal Libor (1977) CZE Individuální --- 2:27:29,4 0:30:17 (42) 0:01:24,4 (58) 1:11:04,7 (22) 0:01:01,4 (50) 0:43:41,8 (36)
35. Pekárek Milan (1965) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 2:29:03,2 0:28:04,5 (36) 0:00:48,4 (28) 1:14:29 (37) 0:00:43,3 (26) 0:44:57,8 (42)
36. Marek Daniel (1971) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 2:29:12 0:31:15 (49) 0:00:47,1 (26) 1:10:28,2 (19) 0:00:58,8 (47) 0:45:42,7 (45)
37. Šůcha Jan (1981) CZE Individuální --- 2:29:13,6 0:27:43,7 (33) 0:01:25,9 (61) 1:15:27,2 (41) 0:01:13,8 (60) 0:43:22,8 (35)
38. Růžička Pavel (1982) CZE Dexter Cycling --- 2:29:18,4 0:31:00 (48) 0:01:31,4 (66) 1:13:13,2 (31) 0:01:13,3 (59) 0:42:20,3 (33)
39. Rut Ondřej (1992) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 2:29:31,8 0:26:24,5 (26) 0:00:33,4 (9) 1:17:42,5 (49) 0:00:40,1 (21) 0:44:11,2 (39)
40. Langšádl Jan (1971) CZE HISPORT Team --- 2:31:02,9 0:28:56 (39) 0:01:16,4 (53) 1:13:51,2 (35) 0:01:19,6 (64) 0:45:39,5 (44)
41. Michálek Martin (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 2:32:24,1 0:34:43,5 (64) 0:01:03,9 (45) 1:12:59,9 (30) 0:00:46,3 (32) 0:42:50,2 (34)
42. Bláha Jiří (1976) CZE Elab --- 2:33:20,3 0:26:37,7 (27) 0:00:51,9 (32) 1:18:42,7 (53) 0:00:51,6 (43) 0:46:16,2 (47)
43. JIŘÍ Cipra (1981) CZE Forrest Gump team --- 2:34:08,1 0:29:18 (40) 0:01:05,1 (46) 1:15:52,7 (44) 0:00:45,8 (30) 0:47:06,2 (52)
44. Nevyhoštěný Vladimír (1995) CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 2:35:03,4 0:28:15,7 (37) 0:00:34,7 (13) 1:16:06,5 (45) 0:00:38,1 (19) 0:49:28,2 (63)
45. Kolář Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 2:35:36,9 0:38:12,5 (74) 0:01:45,4 (68) 1:16:56,2 (46) 0:01:14,6 (61) 0:37:28 (15)
46. Langhammer Tomáš (1971) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:37:02,4 0:30:57 (47) 0:01:06,2 (48) 1:18:14 (51) 0:01:37,4 (69) 0:45:07,7 (43)
47. Dobiáš David (1977) CZE CSG TRI TEAM --- 2:37:15,6 0:30:48,5 (46) 0:01:24,4 (59) 1:14:34,5 (38) 0:01:42,1 (72) 0:48:46 (59)
48. Peškař Petr (1973) CZE --- --- 2:38:17,4 0:36:22,7 (70) 0:01:11,4 (52) 1:11:48,2 (26) 0:01:25,3 (66) 0:47:29,5 (54)
49. Harvey Kevin (1967) GBR Individuální --- 2:39:05,6 0:25:22,1 (19) 0:00:47,7 (27) 1:14:56,7 (39) 0:01:02,8 (53) 0:56:56 (73)
50. Kalný Jiří (1975) CZE Individuální --- 2:41:18,1 0:35:18,2 (65) 0:01:26,9 (62) 1:17:12,5 (47) 0:01:01,6 (51) 0:46:18,8 (49)
51. Otáhal Jakub (1977) CZE T.J. Sokol Šestajovice --- 2:41:24,9 0:32:21 (56) 0:01:06,2 (49) 1:21:08,7 (59) 0:00:49,1 (40) 0:45:59,8 (46)
52. Vokurka Pavel (1975) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 2:41:59,6 0:34:23 (62) 0:01:24,3 (57) 1:15:50,2 (43) 0:01:01,6 (52) 0:49:20,3 (62)
53. Zadražil Filip (1998) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2:42:07,4 0:26:08,9 (24) 0:01:17,4 (54) 1:25:36 (70) 0:00:32,7 (10) 0:48:32,2 (57)
54. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:42:34,4 0:33:40,9 (61) 0:00:58 (38) 1:17:32 (48) 0:01:10,9 (56) 0:49:12,5 (61)
55. Gurnik Stanislav (1987) SVK --- --- 2:43:13,4 0:32:03,2 (53) 0:01:25,1 (60) 1:20:06 (54) 0:01:06,1 (54) 0:48:32,7 (58)
56. Paul Vojtěch (1993) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 2:44:12,4 0:32:39,7 (57) 0:01:05,7 (47) 1:25:09,4 (66) 0:00:45,4 (29) 0:44:32 (40)
57. Horký Karel (1990) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai --- 2:45:07,1 0:32:05,5 (54) 0:01:30,9 (65) 1:21:17,5 (60) 0:01:46,6 (75) 0:48:26,5 (56)
58. Stuchlík Jiří (1975) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 2:45:31,6 0:32:45,2 (59) 0:00:49,9 (29) 1:20:16,1 (55) 0:00:58,8 (48) 0:50:41,5 (65)
59. Pilc Daniel (1998) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 2:45:40,1 0:29:34 (41) 0:01:00,9 (42) 1:25:22,7 (68) 0:00:35,3 (14) 0:49:07 (60)
60. Stuchl Jindřich (1974) CZE Individuální --- 2:46:27,3 0:35:40 (67) 0:00:56,4 (36) 1:22:09,7 (61) 0:00:35,6 (15) 0:47:05,5 (51)
61. Brožík Valdemar (1976) CZE A bude hůř --- 2:46:47,8 0:33:17,5 (60) 0:02:04,4 (73) 1:22:30,7 (63) 0:01:43,4 (73) 0:47:11,7 (53)
62. Cibulka Radim (1989) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 2:47:07,1 0:31:18 (50) 0:01:19,1 (56) 1:23:12,2 (65) 0:00:56,8 (45) 0:50:20,8 (64)
63. Průcha Jan (1976) CZE --- --- 2:48:12,8 0:28:23,5 (38) 0:01:30,1 (64) 1:26:05,5 (72) 0:01:26,6 (67) 0:50:46,9 (67)
64. Varlamov Anton (1991) RUS --- --- 2:48:20,9 0:36:28,7 (71) 0:01:35,7 (67) 1:23:10,2 (64) 0:00:47,9 (37) 0:46:18,3 (48)
65. ČÍP Roman (1970) CZE --- --- 2:48:54,6 0:35:27,8 (66) 0:02:51,1 (76) 1:21:01 (58) 0:01:31,9 (68) 0:48:02,7 (55)
66. Orner Zdeněk (1956) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:50:17,6 0:34:24 (63) 0:01:29,1 (63) 1:18:27,7 (52) 0:01:12,1 (58) 0:54:44,5 (70)
67. Mužíček Josef (1957) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2:50:28,4 0:27:39 (32) 0:00:50,9 (31) 1:25:15 (67) 0:01:41,1 (71) 0:55:02,3 (72)
68. Fedorčák Ondřej (1988) CZE Big Bulls --- 2:51:02,1 0:36:30,5 (73) 0:01:59,1 (71) 1:20:40 (57) 0:01:08,1 (55) 0:50:44,3 (66)
69. Hruška Tomáš (1976) CZE --- --- 2:53:12,1 0:32:41 (58) 0:02:40,6 (75) 1:25:26 (69) 0:01:11,1 (57) 0:51:13,2 (68)
70. Bondar Grygorii (1990) UKR --- --- 2:53:14,1 0:36:29,5 (72) 0:01:55,9 (69) 1:27:19,7 (74) 0:01:00,9 (49) 0:46:27,9 (50)
71. Vrba Jan (1968) CZE --- --- 2:55:14,1 0:30:37,2 (44) 0:01:58,2 (70) 1:22:24,7 (62) 0:01:46,4 (74) 0:58:27,4 (74)
72. Šindelář Karel (1977) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 2:55:33,6 0:41:12,3 (76) 0:02:03,4 (72) 1:26:13,2 (73) 0:01:15,4 (62) 0:44:49,2 (41)
73. Taflík Miroslav (1977) CZE --- --- 3:01:16,4 0:36:07,5 (68) 0:01:03,4 (44) 1:28:14,2 (76) 0:01:19,2 (63) 0:54:32 (69)
74. Reindl Michal (1955) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 3:01:27,6 0:36:18,2 (69) 0:01:18,1 (55) 1:27:20,5 (75) 0:01:40,7 (70) 0:54:49,9 (71)
75. Janák Karel (1957) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 3:02:05,4 0:31:44,7 (52) 0:00:59,6 (40) 1:20:20,7 (56) 0:01:22,3 (65) 1:07:37,8 (76)
76. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 3:11:58,7 0:40:35,8 (75) 0:02:17,4 (74) 1:25:46 (71) 0:02:10,1 (76) 1:01:09,3 (75)
Jíra Jaroslav (1971) CZE Individuální --- DSQ 0:30:39,7 0:00:47,1 1:12:07,5 0:00:43,8 0:37:54,8