CZECHMAN Triatlon, 2. 6. 2018 - 1.9 - 90 - 21 km (1,9-90-21), muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Řenč Tomáš (1990) CZE VANAMAN --- 4:07:27,5 0:24:55,6 (2) 0:01:36,2 (6) 2:17:11,9 (3) 0:01:29,5 (3) 1:22:14,3 (2)
2. Slatinský Lukáš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:09:48,4 0:27:04,7 (8) 0:01:25,2 (2) 2:17:59,3 (6) 0:01:26,4 (2) 1:21:52,8 (1)
3. Zadák Karel (1978) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 4:10:52,1 0:27:12,4 (11) 0:02:03,9 (30) 2:17:18 (4) 0:01:25,8 (1) 1:22:52 (3)
4. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Kerberos --- 4:12:09,4 0:27:00,8 (7) 0:01:40,3 (8) 2:18:01,3 (7) 0:01:41,8 (9) 1:23:45,2 (5)
5. Petrásek Pavel (1990) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:15:17,3 0:27:55,3 (14) 0:02:04,7 (31) 2:16:44,3 (2) 0:01:30,9 (5) 1:27:02,1 (8)
6. Langhammer Jakub (1992) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:17:19,6 0:25:01,3 (3) 0:01:28,7 (3) 2:17:43,8 (5) 0:01:59,2 (47) 1:31:06,6 (18)
7. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- 4:20:58,5 0:26:43,6 (6) 0:01:51,2 (13) 2:18:10,3 (8) 0:01:57,6 (42) 1:32:15,8 (24)
8. Orlický Andrej (1977) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 4:23:10,2 0:25:05,2 (5) 0:01:38,1 (7) 2:27:08,1 (31) 0:01:37,4 (6) 1:27:41,4 (9)
9. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:26:35,5 0:28:58,5 (23) 0:02:00,7 (26) 2:18:33,7 (9) 0:01:53,5 (30) 1:35:09,1 (39)
10. Richter Miroslav (1984) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:26:44,5 0:27:59,5 (15) 0:01:46 (11) 2:18:54,4 (10) 0:01:54,6 (34) 1:36:10 (44)
11. Škabrada Jan (1973) CZE CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 4:28:29,5 0:29:00 (24) 0:02:03,5 (28) 2:20:35,7 (13) 0:01:48,9 (19) 1:35:01,4 (36)
12. Holub Michal (1985) SVK Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 4:28:56,8 0:29:59,6 (44) 0:02:03,6 (29) 2:23:16,8 (19) 0:02:17,7 (114) 1:31:19,1 (20)
13. Polesný Martin (1980) CZE Individuální --- 4:29:05,9 0:28:00,2 (17) 0:01:54,9 (17) 2:19:49,9 (11) 0:01:44,5 (13) 1:37:36,4 (51)
14. Jílek David (1987) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 4:30:23,7 0:27:55 (13) 0:01:43,7 (9) 2:24:43,8 (25) 0:01:50,7 (21) 1:34:10,5 (33)
15. Ehrlich Tomáš (1988) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4:30:56,4 0:29:04,3 (27) 0:02:10,2 (36) 2:30:34,4 (54) 0:02:16,1 (108) 1:26:51,4 (7)
16. Czyż Bartłomiej (1990) POL Individuální --- 4:31:42,8 0:29:09,8 (31) 0:01:55,2 (19) 2:29:18,2 (43) 0:02:00,7 (49) 1:29:18,9 (14)
17. Šimko Pavel (1982) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 4:32:08,1 0:25:02,8 (4) 0:01:44,2 (10) 2:19:55,6 (12) 0:01:40,4 (8) 1:43:45,1 (117)
18. Schoval František (1988) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 4:32:29,5 0:29:09,3 (30) 0:01:51,7 (15) 2:35:44,5 (111) 0:02:19,5 (121) 1:23:24,5 (4)
19. Pazdera Lukáš (1986) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:32:59,8 0:32:44,9 (115) 0:02:20,4 (51) 2:26:48,6 (30) 0:02:05 (58) 1:29:00,9 (13)
20. Rožek Jan (1987) CZE Individuální --- 4:33:03,4 0:29:54,1 (40) 0:03:21,8 (273) 2:20:41,8 (14) 0:02:07,8 (70) 1:36:57,9 (47)
21. Cmunt Petr (1996) CZE Superior Cyklofit Mitas team --- 4:33:32,2 0:34:55,6 (203) 0:03:14 (241) 2:22:50,4 (18) 0:02:08,1 (73) 1:30:24,1 (15)
22. Sanitrnik Michael (1977) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:33:37,7 0:36:26,6 (246) 0:02:13,9 (40) 2:24:09,6 (21) 0:02:05 (59) 1:28:42,6 (12)
23. Kundrát Jan (1987) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:34:06,7 0:29:05 (28) 0:03:02,4 (191) 2:22:19,5 (17) 0:01:46,3 (16) 1:37:53,5 (56)
24. Kňáva Martin (1970) CZE Individuální --- 4:34:41,5 0:31:10 (76) 0:02:42,6 (116) 2:26:34,9 (29) 0:02:13,3 (96) 1:32:00,7 (23)
25. Jaroš Jakub (1985) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:34:58,4 0:29:43,3 (36) 0:02:21,5 (56) 2:28:20,7 (40) 0:01:58,1 (44) 1:32:34,8 (25)
26. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:35:20 0:29:49,2 (37) 0:01:46,9 (12) 2:25:36,3 (27) 0:02:08,6 (77) 1:35:59 (42)
27. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 4:35:29,9 0:29:52,7 (39) 0:01:34,4 (4) 2:24:40,3 (24) 0:01:30,3 (4) 1:37:52,2 (54)
28. Kesl Jiří (1995) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 4:36:57,3 0:30:11,5 (56) 0:02:37,7 (98) 2:28:14,3 (37) 0:02:02,3 (53) 1:33:51,5 (31)
29. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:37:41,8 0:30:22,6 (67) 0:02:00,5 (25) 2:29:59,2 (50) 0:01:42,7 (10) 1:33:36,8 (28)
30. Weiman Jakub (1973) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 4:37:55,8 0:33:21,7 (131) 0:03:03,3 (197) 2:31:16,2 (63) 0:02:08,8 (79) 1:28:05,8 (11)
31. Mikula Miroslav (1968) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:38:13,2 0:36:25 (243) 0:02:52,2 (152) 2:28:06,7 (36) 0:02:47,8 (260) 1:28:01,5 (10)
32. Kaplan Jiří (1981) CZE OMT --- 4:38:45,6 0:31:36 (85) 0:02:55,9 (166) 2:25:19 (26) 0:02:43,6 (247) 1:36:11,1 (45)
33. Vršanský Peter (1980) SVK Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 4:39:11,1 0:32:15 (97) 0:02:39 (106) 2:28:18,6 (39) 0:02:10,7 (86) 1:33:47,8 (30)
34. Jacek Marciniak (1977) POL TMT / HBA --- 4:39:24,8 0:30:07 (51) 0:02:22,7 (62) 2:22:10,5 (16) 0:01:54,5 (33) 1:42:50,1 (104)
35. Karásek Antonín (1982) CZE Individuální --- 4:39:30,7 0:32:12,6 (94) 0:02:32 (83) 2:28:27,2 (41) 0:02:33,4 (196) 1:33:45,5 (29)
36. Pleskot Ondřej (1984) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:40:16 0:34:19,3 (179) 0:02:22,2 (60) 2:31:12,4 (61) 0:01:44,9 (15) 1:30:37,2 (16)
37. Krohlák Milan (1981) CZE Kosmosbike --- 4:40:26,8 0:30:00,5 (47) 0:02:21,3 (55) 2:30:08,4 (53) 0:02:37,4 (213) 1:35:19,2 (40)
38. Galandr Daniel (1979) CZE Individuální --- 4:40:28,7 0:32:45 (116) 0:02:52,4 (154) 2:27:33,1 (34) 0:02:14,3 (100) 1:35:03,9 (38)
39. Procházka Roman (1973) CZE SOPKo --- 4:40:36,4 0:34:55 (196) 0:03:16,2 (254) 2:29:18,2 (44) 0:02:17,3 (112) 1:30:49,7 (17)
40. Kolpek Vaclav (1976) CZE --- --- 4:41:18,6 0:31:54,8 (88) 0:03:25,8 (289) 2:27:08,5 (32) 0:02:02,5 (54) 1:36:47 (46)
41. FOLVARČÍK Jiří (1980) CZE ŠAK Chodov --- 4:41:49,1 0:30:55,4 (74) 0:02:47 (134) 2:26:17,9 (28) 0:02:06,3 (65) 1:39:42,5 (69)
42. Horák Tomáš (1979) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:42:02,5 0:34:59 (205) 0:02:46,6 (131) 2:30:43,5 (55) 0:02:26,1 (150) 1:31:07,3 (19)
43. Šroll Marek (1978) CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO --- 4:42:27 0:34:55 (197) 0:03:21,2 (271) 2:11:56,3 (1) 0:02:07,7 (69) 1:50:06,8 (182)
44. Dočkálek Libor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 4:42:56,8 0:32:28,3 (107) 0:01:51,4 (14) 2:33:36,5 (82) 0:01:50,7 (22) 1:33:09,9 (26)
45. Komínek Jiří (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:43:16 0:31:34,3 (83) 0:02:30,7 (77) 2:31:52 (66) 0:02:29,6 (171) 1:34:49,4 (35)
46. Polak Radek (1979) CZE AD team --- 4:43:36,5 0:33:45 (152) 0:03:23,1 (277) 2:22:05,6 (15) 0:01:44,5 (14) 1:42:38,3 (101)
47. Pešek Pavel (1990) CZE SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 4:43:38,4 0:31:23,6 (80) 0:01:58 (21) 2:34:31,1 (87) 0:01:50,8 (23) 1:33:54,9 (32)
48. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:44:12,1 0:30:15 (60) 0:02:51,8 (150) 2:27:47,8 (35) 0:02:55,7 (295) 1:40:21,8 (75)
49. Švarc Petr (1966) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4:45:31,7 0:36:20 (239) 0:02:38,2 (101) 2:37:37,8 (138) 0:02:43 (245) 1:26:12,7 (6)
50. Vyskočil Tomáš (1977) CZE Prague Triathlon Team --- 4:45:41 0:33:53 (157) 0:02:19,2 (48) 2:24:20,5 (22) 0:02:56,4 (298) 1:42:11,9 (95)
51. Mecko Peter (1987) CZE Elab --- 4:46:29 0:29:14,2 (34) 0:01:55,8 (20) 2:29:51,9 (49) 0:01:53 (28) 1:43:34,1 (116)
52. Špičák Roman (1993) CZE Individuální --- 4:46:29 0:33:16,4 (126) 0:03:13,5 (239) 2:34:37,4 (90) 0:01:56,2 (39) 1:33:25,5 (27)
53. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 4:46:32 0:37:31,6 (306) 0:03:07,8 (213) 2:31:57,9 (68) 0:01:54,6 (35) 1:32:00,1 (22)
54. Vais David (1989) CZE Mika training --- 4:46:33,1 0:34:35 (189) 0:03:12,7 (232) 2:24:31,5 (23) 0:01:44,3 (12) 1:42:29,6 (99)
55. Hlaváč Lumír (1974) CZE SK Fuga --- 4:46:38,7 0:29:06 (29) 0:03:02,9 (193) 2:36:34,4 (120) 0:02:33,2 (195) 1:35:22,2 (41)
56. Novotný Jan (1978) CZE TTT --- 4:47:10 0:27:06,9 (9) 0:01:25,1 (1) 2:33:08,3 (78) 0:02:37,3 (212) 1:42:52,4 (105)
57. Buršík Michal (1990) CZE --- --- 4:47:13,9 0:30:17,5 (63) 0:01:58 (22) 2:28:36,9 (42) 0:01:56,1 (38) 1:44:25,4 (124)
58. Kašpárek Pavel (1961) CZE OMT --- 4:47:17,9 0:29:21,7 (35) 0:01:53,3 (16) 2:33:17,3 (81) 0:02:20,2 (124) 1:40:25,4 (76)
59. Lištinský Ľuboš (1983) SVK --- --- 4:47:57,4 0:31:08 (75) 0:02:43,6 (121) 2:30:03,1 (51) 0:03:00,9 (320) 1:41:01,8 (86)
60. Mach František (1986) CZE Individuální --- 4:48:07,4 0:29:02,9 (25) 0:02:15,7 (43) 2:37:26,6 (133) 0:02:23,2 (134) 1:36:59 (48)
61. Uhlíř Radek (1967) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:48:17,6 0:29:12,1 (33) 0:02:16,3 (44) 2:36:02,8 (114) 0:02:13,9 (99) 1:38:32,5 (59)
62. Zelený Radek (1981) CZE --- --- 4:48:39,5 0:33:57,2 (160) 0:02:34,2 (87) 2:31:53,7 (67) 0:02:48 (262) 1:37:26,4 (49)
63. Zajíček Petr (1974) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:49:01,7 0:32:13 (96) 0:02:37,7 (99) 2:29:29 (46) 0:02:38,3 (215) 1:42:03,7 (92)
64. Malinský Petr (1995) CZE Bikestars Vrchlabí --- 4:49:28,2 0:33:35 (137) 0:02:53,3 (158) 2:31:13,6 (62) 0:01:50,6 (20) 1:39:55,7 (71)
65. Pavelka Libor (1977) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 4:50:36,3 0:30:39,3 (70) 0:02:38,8 (105) 2:29:50,1 (48) 0:02:16,6 (111) 1:45:11,5 (133)
66. Bican Stanislav (1979) CZE TJ Packa Praha --- 4:50:59,3 0:32:38,6 (113) 0:03:13,2 (235) 2:37:37,3 (137) 0:02:28 (162) 1:35:02,2 (37)
67. Šalmík Pavel (1972) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 4:51:37,2 0:30:06,1 (50) 0:02:38,6 (103) 2:34:52,6 (96) 0:02:33,1 (194) 1:41:26,8 (88)
68. Kovařík Vít (1986) CZE CykloVape --- 4:51:47,9 0:30:16,8 (62) 0:02:30,7 (78) 2:30:54,6 (57) 0:02:25 (144) 1:45:40,8 (136)
69. Pfeffer Karel (1991) CZE Etriatlon team --- 4:52:08 0:32:22,5 (102) 0:02:58,8 (178) 2:34:51,2 (95) 0:02:20,9 (128) 1:39:34,6 (67)
70. Burian Ladislav (1971) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:52:36,9 0:32:33,3 (111) 0:02:26,9 (69) 2:31:07,2 (60) 0:01:43,9 (11) 1:44:45,6 (130)
71. Opletal Martin (1988) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:52:41,1 0:31:13,2 (77) 0:03:16 (253) 2:28:15,9 (38) 0:02:41,3 (240) 1:47:14,7 (155)
72. Štangler David (1974) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 4:53:25,3 0:31:56,7 (89) 0:03:05,8 (207) 2:32:35,9 (74) 0:02:47,6 (258) 1:42:59,3 (110)
73. Vaníček Libor (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:54:19,8 0:36:57,4 (265) 0:03:21,4 (272) 2:31:29,5 (64) 0:02:40,4 (236) 1:39:51,1 (70)
74. Roman Martin (1983) CZE Doosan --- 4:54:30,2 0:34:55 (198) 0:02:56,5 (167) 2:31:29,7 (65) 0:02:51,9 (277) 1:42:17,1 (97)
75. Čejka Bořivoj (1980) CZE TRI Chrudim --- 4:54:34,4 0:36:02 (231) 0:02:45,2 (125) 2:34:11,6 (86) 0:02:07,9 (71) 1:39:27,7 (65)
76. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE Café racers --- 4:55:13,8 0:37:35 (310) 0:03:41,7 (342) 2:32:22,4 (71) 0:02:16,5 (110) 1:39:18,2 (64)
77. Ščerba Marek (1969) CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 4:55:24,2 0:34:35 (190) 0:03:28 (301) 2:34:37,5 (91) 0:02:07,2 (68) 1:40:36,5 (79)
78. Jílek Michal (1972) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:55:28,5 0:32:44,5 (114) 0:02:31,2 (80) 2:35:12,1 (102) 0:02:05,6 (62) 1:42:55,1 (108)
79. Skála Petr (1968) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:55:34,4 0:33:35 (138) 0:02:36,5 (96) 2:35:10,6 (100) 0:01:54,9 (36) 1:42:17,4 (98)
80. Skalka Josef (1980) CZE --- --- 4:55:37 0:36:47,3 (256) 0:03:27 (294) 2:35:26,7 (106) 0:02:03,4 (55) 1:37:52,6 (55)
81. Lencsés Pavol (1976) SVK --- --- 4:55:50,9 0:34:03,2 (167) 0:03:18,5 (259) 2:35:44,2 (110) 0:02:35,5 (206) 1:40:09,5 (73)
82. Faltýnek Petr (1987) CZE Elab --- 4:56:05,2 0:34:55 (199) 0:03:24,9 (286) 2:34:33,3 (88) 0:02:10,3 (84) 1:41:01,7 (85)
83. Tomáš Zdeněk (1971) CZE Triatlon Býšť --- 4:56:11,5 0:32:17,8 (100) 0:03:33,6 (319) 2:36:28,4 (119) 0:02:59,5 (309) 1:40:52,2 (83)
84. Korecký Štěpán (1996) CZE --- --- 4:56:46,4 0:28:52,8 (21) 0:02:03,4 (27) 2:40:58,2 (180) 0:01:53,3 (29) 1:42:58,7 (109)
85. Seifert Václav (1976) CZE Slavia Liberec plavání --- 4:56:50,1 0:28:17,5 (18) 0:02:54,6 (161) 2:36:43,7 (122) 0:03:03,2 (329) 1:45:51,1 (141)
86. Bartík Michal (1977) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:57:04,3 0:33:44 (151) 0:02:14,2 (42) 2:34:53,2 (97) 0:02:15,3 (106) 1:43:57,6 (120)
87. Bujdoš Radoslav (1974) SVK Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina --- 4:57:09,1 0:34:55,2 (202) 0:02:09,2 (35) 2:35:38,9 (109) 0:03:58 (465) 1:40:27,8 (77)
88. Čížek Dušan (1971) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 4:57:10 0:33:58,1 (161) 0:03:07,3 (212) 2:33:53,1 (84) 0:03:17,6 (370) 1:42:53,9 (106)
89. Polách Ivo (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:57:40,8 0:33:54,1 (158) 0:04:09,3 (426) 2:39:11,8 (151) 0:02:59 (306) 1:37:26,6 (50)
90. Fic Martin (1974) CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 4:57:49 0:35:05,9 (207) 0:02:55,3 (164) 2:35:11,2 (101) 0:01:54,2 (32) 1:42:42,4 (102)
91. Šodor Kristián (1973) SVK --- --- 4:58:09 0:37:07,2 (276) 0:04:08 (421) 2:34:44,9 (93) 0:02:31,6 (188) 1:39:37,3 (68)
92. Dinžík Viliam (1987) SVK Triax Bratislava --- 4:58:13,5 0:37:56,9 (337) 0:02:26,3 (67) 2:37:33,2 (135) 0:02:25,6 (147) 1:37:51,5 (53)
93. Tucek Martin (1975) CZE Silvini Madshus Team --- 4:58:15 0:29:49,8 (38) 0:02:57 (169) 2:40:45,2 (175) 0:02:30 (174) 1:42:13 (96)
94. Laube Michal (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 4:58:17 0:34:39,7 (191) 0:03:12,6 (230) 2:33:38 (83) 0:02:09,5 (81) 1:44:37,2 (129)
95. Šlauf Dalibor (1986) CZE Individuální --- 4:58:29,3 0:30:00,3 (45) 0:03:41,9 (343) 2:32:43,9 (76) 0:02:20,8 (126) 1:49:42,4 (178)
96. Bača Jan (1976) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 4:58:41,5 0:35:56,4 (230) 0:02:32,8 (84) 2:37:39,8 (139) 0:01:46,4 (17) 1:40:46,1 (81)
97. Škurek Viktor (1971) CZE Brantice --- 4:59:25,6 0:30:44,9 (71) 0:02:45,6 (128) 2:37:11,7 (127) 0:02:00,7 (50) 1:46:42,7 (147)
98. Sajdl Martin (1981) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 4:59:35,6 0:33:42,8 (147) 0:03:39,3 (335) 2:39:31 (157) 0:02:38,5 (220) 1:40:04 (72)
99. Šilhan Jiří (1976) CZE WITTE Bike Team --- 5:00:19,3 0:34:13,7 (175) 0:02:23,8 (65) 2:36:04,8 (115) 0:01:52,9 (27) 1:45:44,1 (138)
100. Klika Petr (1979) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 5:00:23,5 0:34:09,3 (172) 0:03:57,6 (392) 2:44:33,6 (235) 0:02:53,8 (290) 1:34:49,2 (34)
101. Choleva Petr (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:00:27,4 0:33:19,7 (129) 0:02:21,8 (57) 2:41:28,2 (191) 0:02:26,7 (152) 1:40:51 (82)
102. Souček Jiří (1993) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 5:00:39,3 0:30:05 (49) 0:02:18,7 (47) 2:41:18,5 (186) 0:02:26 (149) 1:44:31,1 (126)
103. Pavlík Miroslav (1964) CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 5:00:39,4 0:42:07,3 (450) 0:01:55,1 (18) 2:33:15 (80) 0:02:26,8 (153) 1:40:55,2 (84)
104. Bláha Jan (1982) CZE --- --- 5:01:03,6 0:30:18,3 (64) 0:03:42,1 (344) 2:39:50,3 (165) 0:02:39,6 (228) 1:44:33,3 (127)
105. Šulek Ján (1981) SVK Prestigio realiz sport team --- 5:01:43 0:32:08 (92) 0:02:50,8 (143) 2:37:14,9 (128) 0:03:48,2 (449) 1:45:41,1 (137)
106. Zahumensky Martin (1979) SVK Instarea --- 5:01:43,1 0:36:57,4 (266) 0:02:33,8 (86) 2:30:06,1 (52) 0:02:31 (180) 1:49:34,8 (176)
107. Klement Jiří (1988) CZE Individuální --- 5:01:49,2 0:39:14,6 (373) 0:02:58,2 (176) 2:38:18,8 (143) 0:02:40,9 (238) 1:38:36,7 (60)
108. Franěk Jan (1998) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:02:29 0:29:03,4 (26) 0:02:44,5 (122) 2:41:53 (194) 0:02:38,3 (216) 1:46:09,8 (145)
109. Hanzlík Ivo (1985) CZE Individuální --- 5:02:34,7 0:33:38 (144) 0:02:45 (124) 2:32:24,6 (72) 0:02:27,1 (157) 1:51:20 (199)
110. Sumpich Jakub (1978) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:02:36,8 0:34:55 (200) 0:03:50,1 (370) 2:38:28,3 (146) 0:02:38,7 (224) 1:42:44,7 (103)
111. Czerný Vlastimil (1980) CZE --- --- 5:02:38,6 0:34:26,9 (182) 0:03:19,9 (265) 2:39:28,2 (155) 0:02:07,1 (67) 1:43:16,5 (111)
112. Scheuer Jan (1966) CZE Individuální --- 5:02:48 0:36:31,7 (249) 0:02:43,5 (120) 2:39:50,4 (166) 0:02:29,4 (170) 1:41:13 (87)
113. Pittner Roman (1974) CZE SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 5:03:20,3 0:36:25 (244) 0:04:00,5 (397) 2:38:32,4 (148) 0:02:12,9 (95) 1:42:09,5 (94)
114. Czako Matúš (1988) SVK SMTA Nitra --- 5:03:38,2 0:32:01,5 (90) 0:03:14,1 (242) 2:32:40 (75) 0:02:18 (115) 1:53:24,6 (229)
115. Štefek Lukáš (1989) CZE MTB Ondřejník --- 5:03:52,4 0:30:08,6 (53) 0:02:19,2 (49) 2:35:22 (103) 0:02:58,1 (302) 1:53:04,5 (222)
116. Zelenka Filip (1977) CZE --- --- 5:03:58,3 0:36:48 (258) 0:01:59 (24) 2:37:15 (129) 0:02:06 (64) 1:45:50,3 (140)
117. Tvrz Lukas (1994) CZE --- --- 5:03:59,9 0:39:18,9 (375) 0:04:04,6 (408) 2:23:41,2 (20) 0:02:52,9 (285) 1:54:02,3 (238)
118. Simun Peter (1981) SVK --- --- 5:04:04 0:32:12,7 (95) 0:02:53,8 (160) 2:42:28,5 (200) 0:02:31,5 (187) 1:43:57,5 (119)
119. Kučera Martin (1987) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:04:22,1 0:35:21,2 (212) 0:02:35,1 (90) 2:30:56,5 (58) 0:02:25,1 (145) 1:53:04,2 (220)
120. Poupa Petr (1982) CZE Koa Squad --- 5:04:25,8 0:35:46,7 (220) 0:03:36,8 (323) 2:42:34,3 (203) 0:03:12 (356) 1:39:16 (62)
121. Žemlík Dušan (1968) CZE VIVATSPORT --- 5:04:43,7 0:39:33,9 (386) 0:02:27,6 (70) 2:35:28,3 (107) 0:02:19,1 (120) 1:44:54,8 (132)
122. Šubrt David (1992) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 5:04:53,6 0:32:25 (105) 0:02:59,6 (183) 2:41:49,1 (192) 0:02:03,7 (56) 1:45:36,2 (135)
123. Fichtner Adam (1985) CZE Redpoint Eleven Team --- 5:05:07,5 0:36:52 (261) 0:03:29,3 (304) 2:34:55,7 (98) 0:02:36,8 (210) 1:47:13,7 (154)
124. Machek Daniel (1959) CZE Individuální --- 5:05:27,3 0:27:15 (12) 0:02:22,2 (61) 2:37:33 (134) 0:02:52,1 (278) 1:55:25 (250)
125. Carda Jakub (1985) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:05:29,3 0:24:37,2 (1) 0:02:47,1 (135) 2:49:39,9 (308) 0:02:38,4 (217) 1:45:46,7 (139)
126. Kalous Jiří (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:05:33,3 0:32:23,1 (104) 0:02:43 (117) 2:32:14,1 (69) 0:02:34,3 (199) 1:55:38,8 (253)
127. Hornák Martin (1975) CZE ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 5:05:51,1 0:32:17,2 (98) 0:02:41,2 (112) 2:45:51,5 (253) 0:03:31,7 (415) 1:41:29,5 (89)
128. Vopálenský Tomáš (1972) CZE Individuální --- 5:05:52 0:44:58,4 (514) 0:02:28 (71) 2:36:22,7 (117) 0:02:34 (198) 1:39:28,9 (66)
129. Dokoupil Petr (1977) CZE Na konečné --- 5:05:57 0:33:47,8 (153) 0:02:28,7 (73) 2:45:49,4 (252) 0:02:08 (72) 1:41:43,1 (91)
130. Flak David (1979) CZE Kellys Bike Ranch Team --- 5:06:05,3 0:35:51,8 (225) 0:03:12,6 (231) 2:42:15,3 (198) 0:02:39,8 (231) 1:42:05,8 (93)
131. Matějovský Jan (1978) CZE Baník Krásno --- 5:06:10,2 0:34:43,5 (192) 0:02:12,3 (39) 2:35:59,3 (113) 0:02:16,3 (109) 1:50:58,8 (190)
132. Slezák Pavel (1986) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:06:32,8 0:33:06 (124) 0:01:35,4 (5) 2:35:34,7 (108) 0:02:26,8 (154) 1:53:49,9 (234)
133. Svoboda Jiří (1966) CZE ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 5:06:34,5 0:37:05 (274) 0:02:28,3 (72) 2:37:24,8 (132) 0:02:38,4 (218) 1:46:58 (151)
134. Najman Jakub (1983) CZE Pot a Krev --- 5:06:46,3 0:34:34,9 (187) 0:03:06,6 (211) 2:43:14,8 (215) 0:02:28,7 (167) 1:43:21,3 (114)
135. Gebauer Marek (1974) CZE Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 5:07:25,8 0:37:36,8 (314) 0:02:21,2 (54) 2:37:24 (131) 0:01:52,2 (25) 1:48:11,6 (161)
136. Ptáček Jan (1973) CZE CzechTRI K.Team --- 5:07:37,8 0:33:27 (134) 0:03:02 (190) 2:42:55,6 (208) 0:02:08,4 (75) 1:46:04,8 (144)
137. Švec Jakub (1987) CZE SBR - Tri Team Litomyšl --- 5:07:41,4 0:31:25 (82) 0:03:02,9 (194) 2:37:09,4 (126) 0:02:30,9 (177) 1:53:33,2 (231)
138. Štefanička Juraj (1987) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 5:07:43,5 0:33:16,4 (127) 0:03:29,8 (308) 2:40:13,5 (169) 0:02:35 (202) 1:48:08,8 (160)
139. Strnad David (1991) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:07:53,3 0:31:35 (84) 0:02:54,8 (163) 2:41:22,8 (188) 0:02:17,3 (113) 1:49:43,4 (179)
140. Nevřala Michal (1981) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 5:07:55,2 0:37:12,3 (282) 0:03:30,5 (312) 2:39:45,5 (163) 0:02:50,4 (271) 1:44:36,5 (128)
141. Štábl Martin (1986) CZE --- --- 5:08:01,1 0:38:21,4 (352) 0:07:07,6 (569) 2:41:09,1 (182) 0:03:24,5 (387) 1:37:58,5 (57)
142. Jašek Radovan (1980) CZE --- --- 5:08:04 0:34:58 (204) 0:02:45,5 (126) 2:44:07 (228) 0:02:24,8 (142) 1:43:48,7 (118)
143. Goj Tomáš (1997) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 5:08:06,9 0:36:23,3 (242) 0:03:56 (388) 2:44:15,3 (231) 0:02:53,3 (288) 1:40:39 (80)
144. Dušánek Jan (1980) CZE JEŠTĚD SkyRace --- 5:08:14,9 0:34:49,9 (195) 0:03:53,3 (378) 2:44:26,7 (232) 0:04:49,5 (527) 1:40:15,5 (74)
145. Krivosudsky Peter (1983) SVK 3NT Bratislava --- 5:08:40,5 --- --- --- 0:02:00,8 (51) 1:56:49,5 (263)
146. Bis Dalibor (1975) CZE Triatlon team Chrudim --- 5:08:50,2 0:34:09,7 (173) 0:02:26,4 (68) 2:38:23,4 (144) 0:01:52,8 (26) 1:51:57,9 (210)
147. Kovalovský Jan (1977) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:08:56 0:34:29,7 (185) 0:03:05,9 (208) 2:36:27,1 (118) 0:02:11,9 (92) 1:52:41,4 (218)
148. Dvořák Tomáš (1985) CZE Individuální --- 5:09:03,9 0:35:21,9 (213) 0:03:23,4 (280) 2:35:45,7 (112) 0:02:37,1 (211) 1:51:55,8 (208)
149. Körner Roman (1968) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5:09:09,9 0:33:52,7 (156) 0:02:39,5 (108) 2:32:21,8 (70) 0:02:52,4 (281) 1:57:23,5 (267)
150. SATAVA Alois (1978) CZE --- --- 5:09:11,8 0:33:27,8 (135) 0:04:14,4 (436) 2:40:09,4 (168) 0:02:52,4 (282) 1:48:27,8 (164)
151. Šustr Jiří (1980) CZE Silný Team Uničov --- 5:09:13 0:37:22,4 (296) 0:03:00,9 (188) 2:31:05,5 (59) 0:02:18,9 (118) 1:55:25,3 (251)
152. Jalovecký Michal (1977) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 5:09:29,4 0:31:45,8 (87) 0:02:22 (58) 2:54:17,7 (360) 0:01:46,4 (18) 1:39:17,5 (63)
153. Odvářka Libor (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:10:24,3 0:38:45 (363) 0:03:27,5 (296) 2:36:39,6 (121) 0:02:31,3 (183) 1:49:00,9 (169)
154. Harsani Andrej (1977) SVK Quality unit sport team --- 5:10:26,4 0:38:26,3 (354) 0:04:40,6 (482) 2:27:13,5 (33) 0:03:27,3 (404) 1:56:38,7 (261)
155. Jalůvka Petr (1984) CZE SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 5:10:42 --- --- 2:34:40,1 (92) 0:02:16 (107) 1:58:00,5 (277)
156. Matějovič Martin (1969) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 5:11:01,9 0:30:21,9 (65) 0:02:43,1 (118) 2:42:30,4 (201) 0:02:48,4 (265) 1:52:38,1 (216)
157. Votava Michal (1989) CZE Mika training/Trimoto --- 5:11:13,1 0:34:14,6 (177) 0:02:51,5 (146) 2:42:44,5 (205) 0:02:32,8 (193) 1:48:49,7 (167)
158. Novohradský David (1978) CZE Wunderman --- 5:11:29 0:37:36,6 (313) 0:05:00,3 (509) 2:47:57,1 (288) 0:03:07,7 (342) 1:37:47,3 (52)
159. Silhan Jan (1982) CZE --- --- 5:11:36,6 0:32:55,2 (119) 0:04:05,8 (412) 2:37:35,6 (136) 0:03:00,1 (312) 1:53:59,9 (236)
160. Jeníček Jan (1999) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:11:51,9 0:32:26,5 (106) 0:02:59,5 (182) 2:46:28 (260) 0:02:24,4 (139) 1:47:33,5 (157)
161. Zeman Daniel (1983) CZE RSFK --- 5:11:58,4 0:33:21,2 (130) 0:03:05,5 (205) 2:42:14,6 (197) 0:02:10,6 (85) 1:51:06,5 (193)
162. Štábl Jiří (1986) CZE --- --- 5:12:02,3 0:42:44,6 (461) 0:04:43,5 (486) 2:41:03,8 (181) 0:02:57,2 (299) 1:40:33,2 (78)
163. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:12:18,2 0:30:09 (54) 0:02:30,4 (76) 2:43:05,7 (213) 0:02:11,9 (93) 1:54:21,2 (241)
164. Grézl Lukáš (1987) CZE SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 5:12:20 0:35:52,1 (227) 0:02:08,1 (34) 2:42:48,9 (206) 0:02:32,5 (191) 1:48:58,4 (168)
165. Chovanec Michal (1969) CZE --- --- 5:12:21,9 0:39:29 (383) 0:03:24,8 (285) 2:40:57,2 (179) 0:02:32 (189) 1:45:58,9 (143)
166. Mrkvička Robert (1971) CZE Individuální --- 5:12:33,7 0:36:15 (236) 0:02:39,3 (107) 2:29:26,7 (45) 0:03:12,6 (357) 2:01:00,1 (312)
167. Mrázik Martin (1984) SVK Individuální --- 5:12:45,7 0:29:58,2 (43) 0:03:03 (195) 2:37:15,7 (130) 0:02:18,1 (116) 2:00:10,7 (303)
168. Javornický Tomáš (1977) CZE Kadaň --- 5:12:47,2 0:39:25 (380) 0:03:26,5 (292) 2:47:20,4 (277) 0:04:26,3 (507) 1:38:09 (58)
169. Vidlička Petr (1990) CZE --- --- 5:12:51,5 0:32:06,4 (91) 0:02:58,1 (175) 2:45:52,7 (254) 0:02:21,3 (129) 1:49:33 (175)
170. Holý Petr (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:12:57,3 0:36:47,4 (257) 0:03:52,1 (376) 2:37:47 (140) 0:02:39,6 (229) 1:51:51,2 (205)
171. Michovský Marek (1976) CZE Mika training --- 5:13:01,6 0:34:45,7 (193) 0:03:04,3 (201) 2:40:03,8 (167) 0:03:23,5 (383) 1:51:44,3 (204)
172. Bouma Jiří (1978) CZE Joskatel Team --- 5:13:07,3 0:37:40 (319) 0:03:13,4 (237) 2:40:41,1 (174) 0:02:31,3 (184) 1:49:01,5 (170)
173. Sochor Milan (1978) CZE AK Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice --- 5:13:42 0:39:00,1 (365) 0:02:42,1 (115) 2:44:45,4 (238) 0:02:52,6 (284) 1:44:21,8 (123)
174. Kubita Viktor (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:13:50,6 0:33:25,9 (133) 0:03:04,9 (202) 2:45:01,9 (242) 0:02:18,9 (119) 1:49:59 (181)
175. Vlček Petr (1978) CZE E-triatlon --- 5:14:04,5 0:37:42,3 (326) 0:03:53,3 (379) 2:41:14,8 (184) 0:04:29,5 (511) 1:46:44,6 (148)
176. Koliha Michael (1989) CZE SK babice --- 5:14:12,5 0:30:13 (58) 0:02:57,5 (172) 2:42:57,2 (209) 0:03:25,7 (395) 1:54:39,1 (244)
177. Novák Petr (1968) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5:14:13 0:35:45,7 (218) 0:05:18 (525) 2:41:23,1 (189) 0:03:15,3 (362) 1:48:30,9 (165)
178. Skála Radek (1969) CZE Individuální --- 5:14:14,3 0:37:10,8 (278) 0:03:14,9 (248) 2:52:40,3 (349) 0:02:14,7 (104) 1:38:53,6 (61)
179. Pilař Pavel (1990) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:14:23,9 0:30:13 (59) 0:02:36,3 (93) 2:45:08,6 (245) 0:03:08,4 (345) 1:53:17,6 (225)
180. Liska Jan (1977) CZE FlyingFoxes --- 5:14:47,9 0:43:37,1 (491) 0:06:39,6 (561) 2:33:56,3 (85) 0:03:25,8 (397) 1:47:09,1 (153)
181. Ded Petr (1987) CZE Spsvd jistebnice --- 5:14:47,9 0:37:25 (298) 0:03:46,1 (356) 2:39:23,8 (153) 0:02:31 (181) 1:51:42 (203)
182. Grulich Miroslav (1988) CZE --- --- 5:14:53,8 0:30:00,3 (46) 0:03:39,2 (333) 2:40:54,5 (178) 0:01:59,6 (48) 1:58:20,2 (281)
183. Bukovský Jarmil (1971) CZE --- --- 5:14:57,8 0:33:38 (145) 0:03:23,9 (282) 2:35:24,8 (105) 0:02:35,4 (204) 1:59:55,7 (300)
184. Verner Luboš (1979) CZE KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 5:15:05,7 0:39:05,2 (369) 0:05:00,9 (510) 2:39:30,8 (156) 0:03:35,1 (422) 1:47:53,7 (159)
185. Sikora Aleš (1973) CZE 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno --- 5:15:09,8 0:35:15,6 (209) 0:03:10,7 (223) 2:40:21,4 (170) 0:02:32,6 (192) 1:53:49,5 (233)
186. Vaculík Zdeněk (1976) CZE Individuální --- 5:15:19 0:36:12,7 (235) 0:04:01,8 (399) 2:44:27,1 (233) 0:03:32 (416) 1:47:05,4 (152)
187. Kos Jiří (1980) CZE Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 5:15:25,3 0:37:56,2 (336) 0:03:11,7 (225) 2:39:44,7 (161) 0:02:08,6 (78) 1:52:24,1 (214)
188. Bareš Michal (1959) CZE Kerberos --- 5:15:25,5 0:27:08,2 (10) 0:02:42 (114) 2:34:37,1 (89) 0:02:28,3 (164) 2:08:29,9 (402)
189. Goryczka Michal (1976) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 5:15:50 0:37:42,8 (327) 0:02:47,3 (136) 2:39:09,7 (150) 0:02:49,8 (270) 1:53:20,4 (227)
190. Schmidt Milan (1985) CZE Tefi-Tex --- 5:16:14,8 0:33:58,8 (163) 0:02:22,8 (63) 2:44:37,3 (237) 0:02:11,7 (89) 1:53:04,2 (221)
191. Stehlík Pavel (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:16:18,8 0:32:28,3 (108) 0:02:51,1 (145) 2:49:58 (312) 0:02:45,1 (254) 1:48:16,3 (163)
192. Plachý Zdeněk (1974) CZE BKP --- 5:16:30,7 0:29:58 (42) 0:02:57,3 (171) 2:48:33,4 (295) 0:03:05,5 (338) 1:51:56,5 (209)
193. Fořt Vítězslav (1983) CZE Kolinecky nerezak --- 5:16:38,6 0:32:17,7 (99) 0:03:32 (316) 2:36:21,1 (116) 0:02:43,2 (246) 2:01:44,6 (324)
194. Strnad Tomáš (1969) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:16:39 0:37:40 (320) 0:03:13,4 (238) 2:42:35,4 (204) 0:02:08,5 (76) 1:51:01,7 (191)
195. Burda Rostislav (1976) CZE Aspot Hulín --- 5:16:55 0:37:37,2 (316) 0:03:06,4 (210) 2:39:37,7 (158) 0:03:01,9 (324) 1:53:31,8 (230)
196. Topiarz Lukáš (1981) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:16:56,4 0:37:37,2 (317) 0:03:14,3 (244) 2:40:25,5 (172) 0:02:28,3 (165) 1:53:11,1 (224)
197. Houška Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 5:17:10,3 0:33:37,3 (140) 0:03:02,7 (192) 2:43:22,3 (218) 0:02:14,9 (105) 1:54:53,1 (246)
198. Švajcr Radek (1972) CZE Forest Gump team --- 5:17:22,2 0:34:05 (171) 0:02:29 (75) 2:43:22,1 (217) 0:03:24,1 (384) 1:54:02 (237)
199. Štefan Radim (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:17:49,9 0:37:02,3 (270) 0:02:47,4 (137) 2:40:53,9 (177) 0:03:00,2 (316) 1:54:06,1 (240)
200. Michálek Martin (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:18:00,2 0:39:24,3 (378) 0:02:43,1 (119) 2:40:23 (171) 0:02:07 (66) 1:53:22,8 (228)
201. Obal Tomas (1988) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 5:18:02,1 0:37:46,5 (329) 0:03:18,5 (260) 2:43:38,5 (223) 0:02:53,7 (289) 1:50:24,9 (184)
202. Štěpán Vladimír (1971) CZE Open Cycling Academy --- 5:18:23,5 0:37:17,3 (290) 0:03:24,9 (287) 2:47:32,1 (281) 0:03:13,3 (360) 1:46:55,9 (150)
203. Holý Jakub (1978) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 5:18:26 0:32:21,1 (101) 0:02:41,9 (113) 2:39:25 (154) 0:02:40,1 (233) 2:01:17,9 (316)
204. Hanslian Filip (1987) CZE Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 5:18:47,3 0:35:51,3 (223) 0:03:11,3 (224) 2:39:45,2 (162) 0:03:26,2 (398) 1:56:33,3 (259)
205. Kusznír Jan (1987) CZE --- --- 5:18:51,2 0:40:25,9 (415) 0:02:39,6 (109) 2:48:35,7 (298) 0:02:44,4 (250) 1:44:25,6 (125)
206. Valošek Adam (1979) CZE --- --- 5:19:03,1 0:35:30,3 (214) 0:02:57,9 (174) 2:51:19,6 (335) 0:02:42,9 (243) 1:46:32,4 (146)
207. Crkva František (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:19:25,3 0:38:44,2 (362) 0:03:27,8 (298) 2:36:44,9 (123) 0:03:09,1 (346) 1:57:19,3 (265)
208. Kosatík Ladislav (1971) CZE ASPOT Hulín --- 5:19:28 0:43:28,4 (485) 0:03:07,9 (214) 2:33:13,4 (79) 0:02:10 (83) 1:57:28,3 (269)
209. Nekvinda Ivo (1975) CZE N-MED team --- 5:19:30,9 0:41:47,9 (446) 0:03:49,2 (363) 2:39:43,8 (160) 0:02:53 (287) 1:51:17 (198)
210. Havránek David (1980) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 5:19:56,7 0:35:16,4 (210) 0:02:35,6 (91) 2:43:54,6 (225) 0:02:22,6 (131) 1:55:47,5 (255)
211. Zmeškal Ondřej (1991) CZE Individuální --- 5:20:12,5 0:37:35,2 (312) 0:03:39,8 (336) 2:32:35,1 (73) 0:03:24,5 (388) 2:02:57,9 (339)
212. Leitner Ondřej (1971) CZE --- --- 5:20:14,5 0:39:57,6 (396) 0:03:54,6 (384) 2:41:20,6 (187) 0:02:59,4 (308) 1:52:02,3 (211)
213. Melša Martin (1988) CZE lb-Training.com --- 5:20:16,6 0:32:35 (112) 0:02:37,3 (97) 2:46:43,5 (263) 0:02:35,3 (203) 1:55:45,5 (254)
214. Kysela Ondřej (1987) CZE Mika training --- 5:20:20,4 0:33:48,4 (154) 0:03:19,6 (264) 2:52:21,7 (345) 0:02:38,8 (226) 1:48:11,9 (162)
215. Dvořák Tomáš (1976) CZE Elab --- 5:20:42,3 0:32:29,5 (109) 0:05:32,4 (535) 2:47:06,4 (271) 0:03:22,6 (381) 1:52:11,4 (212)
216. Štěpánek Martin (1981) CZE ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 5:21:21,9 0:38:40,9 (361) 0:03:29,1 (303) 2:43:00 (211) 0:02:30,4 (176) 1:53:41,5 (232)
217. Wiedermann Ondřej (1988) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:21:49,6 0:37:42,1 (325) 0:02:51,7 (149) 2:41:49,4 (193) 0:02:52,1 (279) 1:56:34,3 (260)
218. Capoušek Miroslav (1970) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:21:55,5 0:30:10,9 (55) 0:02:34,7 (88) 2:40:26 (173) 0:02:37,6 (214) 2:06:06,3 (373)
219. Alferi Jiří (1980) CZE Kadaň --- 5:22:03,5 0:34:03,2 (168) 0:02:51,8 (151) 2:51:15,3 (333) 0:02:36,6 (209) 1:51:16,6 (197)
220. Semsej Matej (1982) CZE Šemo PraBA --- 5:22:13,8 0:36:57,6 (267) 0:06:30,1 (560) 2:41:24,8 (190) 0:04:13,3 (488) 1:53:08 (223)
221. Řezníček Vladislav (1964) CZE Sokol Bouzov --- 5:22:58,9 0:34:00 (166) 0:02:54,6 (162) 2:41:18,4 (185) 0:03:10,4 (351) 2:01:35,5 (321)
222. Rädisch Jindřich (1971) CZE Elab --- 5:23:14,7 0:40:07,2 (404) 0:04:03,3 (402) 2:42:02,2 (195) 0:04:22,9 (498) 1:52:39,1 (217)
223. Jakeš Jan (1988) CZE Sygic Travel --- 5:23:17 0:41:35,6 (442) 0:04:08 (422) 2:50:57,5 (326) 0:03:11,6 (354) 1:43:24,3 (115)
224. Petráček Luboš (1980) CZE --- --- 5:23:22,6 0:37:21,8 (294) 0:03:49 (362) 2:39:42,6 (159) 0:03:15,6 (365) 1:59:13,6 (293)
225. Ivánek Jakub (1989) CZE SKI Bílá --- 5:23:40,7 0:42:02,7 (448) 0:04:24,8 (455) 2:34:57,5 (99) 0:02:29,9 (173) 1:59:45,8 (299)
226. Procházka Libor (1977) CZE --- --- 5:23:56,4 0:37:11,8 (279) 0:02:49,9 (139) 2:47:15,9 (274) 0:02:11,8 (90) 1:54:27 (242)
227. Gottlieb Miroslav (1975) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5:23:58,1 0:30:54,3 (73) 0:02:40 (110) 2:42:06,3 (196) 0:02:54,3 (292) 2:05:23,2 (365)
228. Hořava Jiří (1980) CZE Individuální --- 5:24:12,3 0:38:06,7 (345) 0:04:42,4 (485) 2:47:19 (276) 0:03:01,9 (325) 1:51:02,3 (192)
229. Bret Tomáš (1975) CZE RUN4FUN --- 5:24:16,2 0:33:50 (155) 0:03:21,8 (274) 2:51:12,3 (332) 0:02:50,8 (272) 1:53:01,3 (219)
230. Hegner Filip (1981) CZE PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! --- 5:24:23,8 0:44:02,6 (497) 0:03:09 (218) 2:44:32,8 (234) 0:02:14,4 (101) 1:50:25 (185)
231. Rett Tom (1969) CZE SK Madeja Sport --- 5:24:28 0:40:44,5 (423) 0:04:18,8 (445) 2:38:24,4 (145) 0:03:39,5 (437) 1:57:20,8 (266)
232. Dudák Zdeněk (1981) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:24:57,3 0:35:51,8 (226) 0:02:58,9 (180) 2:47:41,7 (285) 0:02:05,2 (60) 1:56:19,7 (258)
233. Soukup Martin (1976) CZE Tria klub Poděbrady "C" --- 5:24:59,2 0:37:57 (338) 0:03:16,2 (255) 2:38:30,9 (147) 0:03:01,3 (322) 2:02:13,8 (328)
234. Kazik Milan (1985) SVK --- --- 5:25:01,2 0:34:18,8 (178) 0:02:20,5 (52) 2:43:21,5 (216) 0:02:05,3 (61) 2:02:55,1 (337)
235. Erbs Lukas (1985) CZE Clonmel Triathlon club --- 5:25:07,1 0:33:58,9 (164) 0:02:48,5 (138) 2:39:18,9 (152) 0:02:41,1 (239) 2:06:19,7 (377)
236. Neoral Jiří (1984) CZE Individuální --- 5:25:07,2 0:40:05 (402) 0:04:09,3 (427) 2:54:24,5 (362) 0:02:23,7 (136) 1:44:04,7 (122)
237. Vlach Boris (1973) CZE AUSTERLITZ ADVENTURE z.s. --- 5:25:18,9 0:34:24,8 (180) 0:03:29,7 (307) 2:49:05,5 (303) 0:02:40,4 (237) 1:55:38,5 (252)
238. Zelený David (1976) CZE SKR Sports Team --- 5:25:20,9 0:38:21 (351) 0:05:54,9 (550) 2:45:28,6 (250) 0:04:26,9 (508) 1:51:09,5 (194)
239. Poprac Vladimir (1970) SVK Realiz sport team --- 5:25:36,6 0:37:03,2 (272) 0:02:33,4 (85) 2:42:34,2 (202) 0:02:10,8 (87) 2:01:15 (315)
240. Krejčí Ivo (1957) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 5:26:02,6 0:38:05 (341) 0:03:32 (317) 2:43:13,8 (214) 0:03:33,9 (418) 1:57:37,9 (272)
241. Maly Oto (1980) SVK Stupavar --- 5:26:08,3 0:32:31,3 (110) 0:02:38,7 (104) 2:53:33 (355) 0:03:22,3 (380) 1:54:03 (239)
242. Tvrzník Tomáš (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:26:33 0:40:01,5 (399) 0:03:26,3 (291) 2:48:36,2 (299) 0:03:04,1 (334) 1:51:24,9 (200)
243. Venzara David (1976) CZE OMT --- 5:26:49,4 0:43:25 (482) 0:04:03,5 (404) 2:44:04,5 (226) 0:02:58,9 (305) 1:52:17,5 (213)
244. Štefanič Michal (1968) CZE Diana --- 5:27:23 0:30:28,1 (69) 0:02:34,7 (89) 2:42:48,9 (207) 0:02:38,4 (219) 2:08:52,9 (405)
245. Prštický Michal (1990) CZE --- --- 5:27:26 0:30:23,3 (68) 0:02:31,7 (82) 2:48:37,1 (300) 0:03:03,9 (332) 2:02:50 (336)
246. Josefus Petr (1986) CZE SK Bag bike --- 5:27:43 0:43:15 (474) 0:03:38,2 (326) 2:50:42,2 (324) 0:02:26,9 (156) 1:47:40,7 (158)
247. Havlíček David (1986) CZE Osmáci.cz --- 5:27:54,1 0:47:50,9 (547) 0:03:43,6 (349) 2:50:58,1 (328) 0:02:43,7 (249) 1:42:37,8 (100)
248. Dufek Milan (1985) CZE --- --- 5:27:56,5 0:41:15 (434) 0:03:57,4 (391) 2:50:37,7 (321) 0:03:02,4 (328) 1:49:04 (173)
249. Holeček Petr (1961) CZE Elab --- 5:28:16,2 0:31:24 (81) 0:02:31 (79) 2:47:25,6 (279) 0:02:51,6 (274) 2:04:04 (350)
250. Pichlik Roman (1979) CZE --- --- 5:28:32 0:40:11,8 (405) 0:04:16,7 (442) 2:54:24,4 (361) 0:02:45,9 (255) 1:46:53,2 (149)
251. Studený Martin (1989) CZE --- --- 5:28:36,4 0:37:41 (321) 0:03:12,9 (233) 2:50:57,9 (327) 0:02:45 (253) 1:53:59,6 (235)
252. Kocka Matus (1984) CZE --- --- 5:28:47 0:38:06,3 (344) 0:03:26 (290) 2:44:59,3 (241) 0:03:37,2 (430) 1:58:38,2 (289)
253. Urbančík Martin (1974) CZE Sk Oceláci Ostrava --- 5:28:51,5 0:37:41,6 (323) 0:03:22,1 (275) 2:47:03,2 (270) 0:02:20,8 (127) 1:58:23,8 (285)
254. Zukal Jan (1976) CZE --- --- 5:29:27,4 0:33:17,6 (128) 0:03:49,7 (366) 2:50:02,9 (313) 0:02:44,4 (251) 1:59:32,8 (298)
255. Plocek Lukáš (1990) CZE Individuální --- 5:29:29,3 0:31:22,9 (79) 0:03:13,2 (236) 2:46:52,9 (266) 0:02:40 (232) 2:05:20,3 (364)
256. Zábranský Milan (1986) CZE --- --- 5:29:55,2 0:37:27,2 (301) 0:03:49,9 (368) 2:48:35 (297) 0:02:03,8 (57) 1:57:59,3 (276)
257. Smetana Cenek (1975) CZE --- --- 5:30:15,3 --- --- --- 0:04:41,3 (523) 2:02:57 (338)
258. Pacheco Edinson (1983) COL Reparada Bikes --- 5:30:19 0:34:32,8 (186) 0:03:04 (200) 2:45:11,7 (247) 0:04:21,9 (496) 2:03:08,6 (340)
259. Stankay Michal (1980) CZE Ostravice --- 5:30:25 0:32:49,8 (118) 0:07:30,9 (571) 2:49:49,8 (310) 0:08:21,4 (583) 1:51:53,1 (207)
260. Vintera Petr (1975) CZE AHA Vyškov --- 5:30:27,4 0:43:04,6 (469) 0:04:52,8 (499) 2:48:33,9 (296) 0:03:04,2 (335) 1:50:51,9 (189)
261. Immer Tomáš (1980) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:31:02,8 0:30:07,1 (52) 0:03:03,2 (196) 2:43:02,2 (212) 0:03:58,4 (467) 2:10:51,9 (429)
262. Kratochvíl Jiří (1982) CZE --- --- 5:31:24,5 0:39:32,7 (385) 0:03:23,8 (281) 2:43:24,6 (219) 0:02:14,6 (103) 2:02:48,8 (335)
263. Štěpán Jaroslav (1970) CZE Ještěd Skyrace --- 5:31:26,4 0:34:14,1 (176) 0:04:36,7 (474) 3:00:04,2 (426) 0:03:48,8 (452) 1:48:42,6 (166)
264. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u HM --- 5:31:26,7 0:31:37,6 (86) 0:02:46,9 (133) 2:43:25,7 (220) 0:02:34,9 (201) 2:11:01,6 (431)
265. Bláha Jan (1974) CZE --- --- 5:31:46,9 0:44:38,1 (509) 0:04:11,7 (429) 2:50:22,1 (317) 0:01:55,3 (37) 1:50:39,7 (186)
266. Hanuš Petr (1976) CZE Hanušovi Pankáči --- 5:31:52,4 0:41:15 (435) 0:03:48,3 (361) 2:52:10,5 (340) 0:03:51,8 (459) 1:50:46,8 (187)
267. Fořt Michal (1978) CZE Kolinecky nerezak --- 5:31:58,6 0:43:02,3 (468) 0:02:56,5 (168) 2:38:12,6 (142) 0:01:59,1 (46) 2:05:48,1 (371)
268. Macháček Pavel (1967) CZE --- --- 5:32:07 0:40:57,5 (429) 0:04:48,4 (494) 2:53:55,3 (359) 0:02:48,3 (263) 1:49:37,5 (177)
269. Nagy Miroslav (1981) SVK Matfyz --- 5:32:08,7 0:34:28,7 (183) 0:02:46,3 (130) 2:51:18,5 (334) 0:02:38,6 (223) 2:00:56,6 (311)
270. Findura David (1991) CZE --- --- 5:32:15 0:34:25,7 (181) 0:02:57,7 (173) 2:48:22,7 (292) 0:03:07 (340) 2:03:21,9 (341)
271. Šafařík Tomáš (1979) CZE Individuální --- 5:32:36,7 0:33:42,2 (146) 0:03:29,8 (309) 2:52:16,7 (343) 0:03:00,3 (317) 2:00:07,7 (301)
272. Ryšlavý Květoslav (1971) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 5:33:04 0:29:10 (32) 0:02:22,1 (59) 2:42:25,9 (199) 0:02:46,7 (257) 2:16:19,3 (478)
273. Bílek Marek (1987) CZE --- --- 5:33:08,7 0:36:32,3 (251) 0:03:13 (234) 2:50:11,8 (315) 0:02:22,4 (130) 2:00:49,2 (309)
274. Dobiáš Luděk (1973) CZE Tria klub Poděbrady "A" --- 5:33:08,8 0:40:16,9 (412) 0:03:18,1 (258) 2:45:20,3 (248) 0:02:30,9 (178) 2:01:42,6 (322)
275. Čajda Michal (1989) CZE Danovia Triatlon --- 5:33:10,3 0:33:05 (122) 0:02:38,4 (102) 3:10:57 (506) 0:03:11,7 (355) 1:43:18,2 (113)
276. Mikláš Ján (1990) SVK Sygic Travel --- 5:33:10,7 0:28:47,2 (20) 0:02:17,8 (45) 2:50:17,6 (316) 0:02:38,5 (221) 2:09:09,6 (408)
277. Hucl Tomáš (1975) CZE TriSki Horní Počernice --- 5:33:12,6 --- --- --- 0:02:40,2 (234) 1:55:12,4 (249)
278. Smažinka Dalibor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:33:20,7 0:38:07 (346) 0:03:19,9 (266) 2:57:21,8 (398) 0:03:04,4 (336) 1:51:27,6 (201)
279. Pekárek Milan (1965) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:33:30,7 0:33:58,4 (162) 0:02:10,8 (37) 2:43:28,8 (222) 0:03:01,2 (321) 2:10:51,5 (428)
280. Kubera Petr (1979) CZE Pivní strejc --- 5:33:40,9 0:36:22,2 (240) 0:04:05,9 (413) 2:47:16,4 (275) 0:03:09,9 (350) 2:02:46,5 (333)
281. Jedlička Marek (1978) CZE OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 5:34:20,8 0:28:43,8 (19) 0:02:20,6 (53) 2:46:41,6 (262) 0:02:42,3 (242) 2:13:52,5 (461)
282. Ryashko Boris (1974) RUS Individuální --- 5:34:34,8 0:38:01,9 (340) 0:03:01,7 (189) 2:45:03,7 (243) 0:03:58,3 (466) 2:04:29,2 (354)
283. Šůcha Jan (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:34:38,8 0:35:55 (228) 0:03:10,4 (222) 2:51:48,3 (336) 0:03:13,1 (359) 2:00:32 (304)
284. Prinz Jiří (1971) CZE --- --- 5:35:24,8 0:38:31,9 (358) 0:03:39,2 (334) 2:45:09,4 (246) 0:03:19,8 (376) 2:04:44,5 (356)
285. Novák Vilém (1983) CZE KZ Iron 21 --- 5:35:28,8 0:36:46,3 (255) 0:06:00,8 (551) 2:47:39,2 (283) 0:03:37,3 (431) 2:01:25,2 (318)
286. Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 5:36:02,8 0:37:45 (328) 0:03:20 (269) 2:47:00 (269) 0:03:11,5 (353) 2:04:46,3 (358)
287. Rejda Jan (1970) CZE BKP --- 5:36:08 0:37:34,7 (309) 0:03:25,4 (288) 2:35:22 (104) 0:02:59,1 (307) 2:16:46,8 (479)
288. Chochole Petr (1967) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 5:36:11 0:36:17,1 (237) 0:04:49,4 (496) 2:37:59 (141) 0:02:27,6 (160) 2:14:37,9 (466)
289. Vácha Ondřej (1983) CZE Individuální --- 5:36:16,8 0:35:20,7 (211) 0:03:15,6 (252) 2:51:04,7 (329) 0:06:00,2 (569) 2:00:35,6 (305)
290. Zeman Václav (1984) CZE Bell --- 5:36:21,2 0:36:02,9 (232) 0:02:28,8 (74) 2:55:57,4 (378) 0:02:19,9 (122) 1:59:32,2 (297)
291. Bartík David (1980) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:36:26,8 0:34:34,9 (188) 0:02:50,1 (140) 2:45:07,9 (244) 0:02:31,3 (185) 2:11:22,6 (440)
292. Krejčí Miroslav (1964) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 5:36:34,8 0:37:52,6 (334) 0:03:05,5 (206) 2:57:50,6 (404) 0:03:09,3 (347) 1:54:36,8 (243)
293. ROSENKRANZ David (1981) CZE HRNAP --- 5:36:40,8 0:38:36,2 (360) 0:04:34,9 (469) 2:56:39,3 (388) 0:03:31,5 (414) 1:53:18,9 (226)
294. Maňásek Lukáš (1980) CZE Y Soft --- 5:36:58,9 0:37:15 (287) 0:03:46,8 (358) 3:01:47,4 (444) 0:02:58,6 (304) 1:51:11,1 (195)
295. Šuranský Daniel (1971) CZE --- --- 5:37:08 0:37:26,7 (300) 0:04:53,7 (500) 2:49:17,1 (307) 0:03:05,4 (337) 2:02:25,1 (331)
296. Hnilička Jan (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:37:08,7 0:33:59,5 (165) 0:04:24,2 (454) 2:55:40,5 (375) 0:03:37 (429) 1:59:27,5 (296)
297. Křístek Michal (1971) CZE SAP --- 5:37:12,7 0:33:37,6 (142) 0:03:24,2 (284) 2:56:32,7 (386) 0:02:52,4 (283) 2:00:45,8 (307)
298. Lácha Martin (1992) CZE --- --- 5:37:30,7 0:36:51,2 (260) 0:03:33,6 (320) 2:39:45,5 (164) 0:03:00,3 (318) 2:14:20,1 (464)
299. Čapoš Martin (1981) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 5:37:38,7 0:40:02,4 (400) 0:04:07,1 (417) 2:57:35,2 (400) 0:03:17 (368) 1:52:37 (215)
300. Šimůnek Petr (1969) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 5:37:44,8 0:37:31,7 (307) 0:04:02 (400) 2:47:57 (287) 0:04:25 (504) 2:03:49,1 (347)
301. Škorvánek Jiří (1982) CZE --- --- 5:37:48,9 0:37:02 (269) 0:03:13,9 (240) 2:54:57,8 (365) 0:03:18,5 (371) 1:59:16,7 (294)
302. Nespor Petr (1975) CZE runKanice --- 5:38:03 0:42:08,6 (452) 0:03:28,9 (302) 2:48:12,4 (289) 0:03:35,5 (424) 2:00:37,6 (306)
303. Molva František (1994) CZE SKI team VYSOČINA --- 5:38:38,7 0:38:30,6 (357) 0:03:12,1 (228) 2:38:32,5 (149) 0:03:49,1 (454) 2:14:34,4 (465)
304. Kolomičenko Jakub (1988) CZE SRTG Praha --- 5:38:44,6 0:37:11,9 (280) 0:04:06,8 (415) 2:52:54,9 (351) 0:03:02,3 (327) 2:01:28,7 (319)
305. Vastl Oldřich (1975) CZE Individuální --- 5:38:54,6 0:33:09,8 (125) 0:03:49,7 (367) 2:43:26,3 (221) 0:02:38,5 (222) 2:15:50,3 (475)
306. Hrabec Vladimír (1968) CZE AD team --- 5:39:06,7 0:43:55,2 (494) 0:02:57 (170) 2:51:54,5 (337) 0:02:52,1 (280) 1:57:27,9 (268)
307. Weilguny Miroslav (1989) CZE ARO Jbc --- 5:39:14,6 0:40:31,1 (419) 0:06:23,3 (559) 2:56:05,9 (382) 0:06:04,2 (570) 1:50:10,1 (183)
308. Kučera Michal (1979) SVK KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 5:39:22,6 0:40:44,9 (424) 0:03:23,2 (278) 2:42:58,2 (210) 0:02:59,7 (311) 2:09:16,6 (411)
309. Pawel Ginalski (1970) POL Sidor Team --- 5:39:32,6 0:43:19,4 (478) 0:04:05,6 (411) 2:50:40,1 (323) 0:02:32,2 (190) 1:58:55,3 (290)
310. Vavruška Petr (1979) CZE WITTE bike team --- 5:39:52,6 0:32:12,1 (93) 0:03:52,2 (377) 2:49:03,4 (302) 0:03:23,2 (382) 2:11:21,7 (439)
311. Kanocz Rastislav (1977) CZE profiq.cz --- 5:40:04,7 0:37:12 (281) 0:03:55,4 (387) 2:51:57,1 (339) 0:03:24,3 (385) 2:03:35,9 (344)
312. Macko Anton (1988) CZE DHL IT Services --- 5:40:26,6 0:45:40,8 (522) 0:04:37,3 (475) 2:47:41,5 (284) 0:04:56,9 (532) 1:57:30,1 (270)
313. Filippov David (1989) CZE --- --- 5:40:56,6 0:30:12,4 (57) 0:03:59,2 (395) 2:55:38,6 (374) 0:02:48,5 (266) 2:08:17,9 (401)
314. Klíma Petr (1996) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 5:41:08,2 0:35:05,3 (206) 0:03:47,2 (360) 2:50:25,2 (319) 0:02:39,7 (230) 2:09:10,8 (410)
315. Cindr Martin (1983) CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 5:41:16 --- --- --- --- 2:10:47,4 (427)
316. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE Individuální --- 5:41:20,6 0:39:15,7 (374) 0:03:23,2 (279) 2:44:06,4 (227) 0:03:28,3 (407) 2:11:07 (433)
317. Stach Jan (1972) CZE Zentiva Praha --- 5:41:32,6 0:32:22,6 (103) 0:04:10,4 (428) 2:47:13,1 (272) 0:03:48,3 (451) 2:13:58,2 (462)
318. Kurka Vít (1962) CZE Opavský sportovní klub --- 5:41:44,6 0:38:55,2 (364) 0:04:14 (433) 2:44:12,6 (230) 0:03:07,4 (341) 2:11:15,4 (437)
319. Hrůza Pavel (1983) CZE Racers --- 5:42:00,7 0:45:25 (518) 0:04:49,5 (497) 2:33:07,5 (77) 0:03:42,1 (441) 2:14:56,6 (471)
320. Tolar Marek (1975) CZE Elab --- 5:42:05 0:35:47,3 (222) 0:04:20,8 (448) 2:47:29,7 (280) 0:03:34 (419) 2:10:53,2 (430)
321. Kešner Adam (1981) CZE Trimoto --- 5:42:54,6 0:34:13,3 (174) 0:03:14,1 (243) 2:49:48,8 (309) 0:03:36,7 (428) 2:12:01,7 (446)
322. Ježek Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 5:43:24,6 0:39:09,6 (371) 0:03:20,1 (270) 2:57:13,2 (396) 0:02:11,8 (91) 2:01:29,9 (320)
323. Žemla Pavel (1989) CZE --- --- 5:43:26,6 0:33:54,2 (159) 0:02:50,8 (144) 2:47:33,2 (282) 0:03:47,5 (447) 2:15:20,9 (472)
324. Baron Jakub (1989) SVK SK Delfín Nitra --- 5:43:26,6 0:33:33 (136) 0:03:43,8 (350) 2:47:20,6 (278) 0:03:26,8 (400) 2:15:22,4 (473)
325. Kubec Václav (1975) CZE POLARSHOP.CZ --- 5:43:28,8 0:35:46,8 (221) 0:04:53,8 (501) 2:37:01,3 (125) 0:02:23,1 (133) 2:23:23,8 (522)
326. Rusek Ondřej (1965) CZE --- --- 5:43:38,7 0:34:55 (201) 0:03:14,4 (245) 2:43:53 (224) 0:03:42,9 (442) 2:17:53,4 (485)
327. Foltas Marcel (1969) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 5:43:56,6 0:38:05 (342) 0:03:18,5 (261) 2:45:24,1 (249) 0:02:49,7 (269) 2:14:19,3 (463)
328. Gavlas Petr (1978) CZE SK ČNB --- 5:43:59 0:36:32,3 (252) 0:03:54,5 (383) 2:48:32,5 (294) 0:02:30 (175) 2:12:29,7 (451)
329. Pečinka Libor (1970) CZE --- --- 5:44:16,6 0:37:26,6 (299) 0:03:41 (338) 2:52:32,8 (348) 0:02:43,6 (248) 2:07:52,6 (396)
330. Müller Tomáš (1977) CZE AK Drnovice --- 5:44:38,6 0:46:19,6 (530) 0:02:59,1 (181) 2:50:38,2 (322) 0:02:20 (123) 2:02:21,7 (330)
331. Mašek Pavel (1974) CZE Mika training --- 5:44:56,7 0:44:20 (501) 0:03:49,6 (365) 2:52:12,3 (341) 0:02:34,5 (200) 2:02:00,3 (327)
332. Procházka Dušan (1972) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5:45:04,7 0:33:00 (120) 0:03:44,7 (354) 2:56:01,9 (381) 0:03:41,9 (440) 2:08:36,2 (404)
333. Hrabovský Petr (1981) CZE RACERS --- 5:45:11 0:40:45,6 (425) 0:06:49,5 (564) 3:03:54 (459) 0:04:25,2 (506) 1:49:16,7 (174)
334. Strachovsky Jan (1980) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:45:15 0:41:03,3 (431) 0:04:04,2 (406) 2:55:28,8 (370) 0:03:15,6 (366) 2:01:23,1 (317)
335. Kučera Martin (1974) CZE --- --- 5:45:24,7 0:39:24,5 (379) 0:05:33 (536) 2:56:58,1 (390) 0:04:20,8 (495) 1:59:08,3 (292)
336. Lejček Viktor (1974) CZE --- --- 5:45:52,7 0:39:14,5 (372) 0:03:00,5 (187) 2:53:21,1 (354) 0:02:22,6 (132) 2:07:54 (398)
337. Vokroj Alexandr (1977) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:46:19 0:39:48,8 (392) 0:02:46,1 (129) 2:55:47,5 (376) 0:04:13,4 (489) 2:03:43,2 (345)
338. Pilecký Ondřej (1979) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:46:26,8 0:37:02,4 (271) 0:06:02,6 (552) 2:46:52,6 (265) 0:05:01,1 (538) 2:11:28,1 (442)
339. Jendrichovský Pavol (1982) SVK Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 5:46:30,8 0:43:33,1 (488) 0:04:08,8 (424) 2:50:30,5 (320) 0:05:56,9 (567) 2:02:21,5 (329)
340. Fiala Tomáš (1977) CZE Osika --- 5:46:33 0:36:50,1 (259) 0:03:04,9 (203) 2:58:42 (413) 0:04:08,3 (481) 2:03:47,7 (346)
341. Liška Michal (1981) CZE --- --- 5:46:33,3 0:37:35 (311) 0:03:03,5 (199) 2:54:43,6 (364) 0:05:23,8 (549) 2:05:47,4 (370)
342. Garlík Michal (1973) CZE --- --- 5:46:53 0:36:25 (245) 0:03:41,6 (340) 2:56:52,9 (389) 0:03:34,4 (420) 2:06:19,1 (375)
343. Černý Vladimír (1981) SVK --- --- 5:47:05 0:33:43 (149) 0:04:33,5 (465) 2:57:51,5 (405) 0:03:25,6 (393) 2:07:31,4 (391)
344. Škabla Peter (1990) CZE CFDsupport --- 5:47:17,1 0:37:42 (324) 0:03:15,5 (251) 2:46:34,9 (261) 0:01:58,6 (45) 2:17:46,1 (483)
345. Lesák Adam (1989) CZE --- --- 5:47:35,1 0:43:05 (470) 0:04:39,5 (479) 2:55:38,3 (373) 0:05:46,5 (561) 1:58:25,8 (286)
346. Šollar Richard (1973) CZE --- --- 5:47:39,4 0:42:16,7 (455) 0:05:21,4 (529) 2:46:56,6 (268) 0:05:06,9 (543) 2:07:57,8 (399)
347. Henych Tomas (1979) CZE --- --- 5:47:53,6 0:37:20,4 (292) 0:03:54,3 (382) 2:48:51,7 (301) 0:03:02,2 (326) 2:14:45 (468)
348. Nowara Andrzej (1965) POL --- --- 5:47:55,6 0:41:17,2 (437) 0:06:06,2 (556) 2:53:43,2 (357) 0:03:15,4 (364) 2:03:33,6 (343)
349. Komora František (1970) CZE --- --- 5:48:03,7 0:43:05,8 (471) 0:05:40,4 (543) 3:02:44,3 (452) 0:04:52 (528) 1:51:41,2 (202)
350. Studený Pavel (1968) CZE --- --- 5:48:13,7 0:33:43,2 (150) 0:05:02,2 (511) 2:46:02,1 (256) 0:05:26,1 (552) 2:18:00,1 (486)
351. Csifáry Ladislav (1973) SVK Triatlon Team Dolný Kubín --- 5:48:15,9 0:36:52,4 (262) 0:03:16,7 (256) 2:44:36,2 (236) 0:02:39,3 (227) 2:20:51,3 (505)
352. Hrdina Jakub (1978) CZE TJ Baník Krásno --- 5:48:17,9 0:42:25 (457) 0:04:15,4 (438) 2:57:25,1 (399) 0:02:28,4 (166) 2:01:44 (323)
353. Laketić Dejan (1977) CZE --- --- 5:48:21,9 0:36:31,9 (250) 0:04:36,6 (473) 2:56:28 (384) 0:03:44,9 (444) 2:07:00,5 (383)
354. Švec Luděk (1978) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:48:26 0:43:28,3 (483) 0:05:04,8 (514) 2:49:05,9 (304) 0:03:36,1 (426) 2:07:10,9 (385)
355. Beer Werdan Pavel (1968) CZE Happy New Beer --- 5:48:38,6 0:38:16,1 (349) 0:03:36,8 (324) 2:51:06,9 (330) 0:03:09,8 (349) 2:12:29 (450)
356. Logojda Jiří (1971) CZE Individuální --- 5:48:50,6 0:44:54,1 (512) 0:02:36 (92) 3:00:25,7 (429) 0:02:23,4 (135) 1:58:31,4 (287)
357. Linhart Martin (1977) CZE --- --- 5:48:56,7 0:49:58,2 (560) 0:05:06 (515) 3:02:29,2 (447) 0:02:20,2 (125) 1:49:03,1 (172)
358. Veselý Lukáš (1993) CZE CSC Český Brod --- 5:49:02,9 0:42:02,6 (447) 0:02:52,9 (157) 2:46:55 (267) 0:03:25,5 (392) 2:13:46,9 (460)
359. Straňák Tomáš (1982) CZE Bike & Run Team Stará Paka --- 5:49:27,5 0:37:17,2 (289) 0:04:16,4 (440) 2:59:44,1 (423) 0:03:31,3 (412) 2:04:38,5 (355)
360. Zvolský Ladislav (1978) CZE Borci zdar! --- 5:49:34 0:45:33,8 (520) 0:05:03,2 (513) 2:46:13,1 (259) 0:05:26,8 (553) 2:07:17,1 (387)
361. Ostrčil Tomáš (1975) CZE AD team --- 5:50:04,8 0:37:51,9 (332) 0:03:41,6 (341) 2:44:55,2 (239) 0:02:27,5 (159) 2:21:08,6 (507)
362. Čepura Jiří (1981) CZE --- --- 5:50:46,6 --- --- --- 0:02:49,6 (268) 2:06:46,8 (382)
363. Pirkl Miroslav (1976) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 5:50:53 0:42:38,3 (460) 0:02:59,8 (184) 2:49:12 (305) 0:02:46,5 (256) 2:13:16,4 (455)
364. Pokluda Tomáš (1970) CZE --- --- 5:51:41,6 0:37:47,5 (330) 0:04:46,6 (491) 3:00:37,6 (432) 0:03:17,4 (369) 2:05:12,5 (362)
365. Buša Martin (1974) CZE Mika training --- 5:52:07,8 0:30:16,5 (61) 0:03:41,2 (339) 2:46:07,8 (258) 0:03:25,6 (394) 2:28:36,7 (543)
366. Hamouz Jakub (1979) CZE --- --- 5:52:18 0:38:26,7 (356) 0:03:58,3 (394) 2:59:13,4 (418) 0:05:09,8 (544) 2:05:29,8 (367)
367. Pícha Ondřej (1990) CZE SK FUGA --- 5:52:37,4 0:37:14,5 (286) 0:03:08,5 (216) 2:56:37,7 (387) 0:03:06,6 (339) 2:12:30,1 (452)
368. Antosiak Tomasz (1981) POL Triathlon Mietków Team --- 5:52:46,1 0:39:55 (394) 0:03:49,9 (369) 2:47:54,4 (286) 0:02:44,7 (252) 2:18:22,1 (490)
369. Sirotnak Jozef (1985) SVK Instarea --- 5:52:52,6 0:40:29,9 (417) 0:03:29,5 (305) 3:00:28,9 (430) 0:02:51,6 (275) 2:05:32,7 (368)
370. Vomáčka Josef (1977) CZE Individulání --- 5:52:55 0:37:27,2 (302) 0:02:20 (50) 2:53:02,4 (352) 0:02:24,8 (143) 2:17:40,6 (482)
371. Mildorf Jiří (1979) CZE BK Louny --- 5:53:31,5 0:41:22,7 (440) 0:05:41,3 (544) 3:04:57,2 (465) 0:03:08,3 (344) 1:58:22 (284)
372. Ceral Tomáš (1971) CZE Vemblodi --- 5:53:42,7 0:43:23,3 (481) 0:03:27,9 (300) 2:53:18 (353) 0:04:00,1 (471) 2:09:33,4 (416)
373. Partl Mario (1970) SVK Tormenator --- 5:53:50,1 0:34:49,8 (194) 0:03:37,1 (325) 2:51:07,8 (331) 0:05:17,7 (548) 2:18:57,7 (494)
374. Kuzma Jiří (1975) CZE --- --- 5:53:51,5 0:45:12,1 (516) 0:05:08,6 (518) 3:08:38,8 (493) 0:03:00,1 (313) 1:51:51,9 (206)
375. Hladina Tomáš (1982) CZE Unavený kluk --- 5:53:58 0:40:12,2 (408) 0:06:07,8 (557) 2:56:16,1 (383) 0:04:02,5 (477) 2:07:19,4 (389)
376. Kožuch Vít (1978) CZE Zapro team --- 5:54:20,2 0:37:54,6 (335) 0:03:27,8 (299) 2:55:05,1 (369) 0:02:58,3 (303) 2:14:54,4 (470)
377. Krsek Jan (1996) CZE --- --- 5:54:44,7 0:35:45 (217) 0:03:38,9 (330) 3:03:21,3 (455) 0:02:30,9 (179) 2:09:28,6 (415)
378. Borecky Ladislav (1987) CZE --- --- 5:54:59,6 0:37:12,4 (283) 0:05:26,4 (533) 3:04:30,2 (463) 0:02:47,8 (261) 2:05:02,8 (361)
379. Demirchi Gafar (1986) AZB --- --- 5:55:06,6 0:48:15,2 (550) 0:05:50,9 (548) 2:56:28,1 (385) 0:04:24,2 (502) 2:00:08,2 (302)
380. Caizl Michal (1982) CZE --- --- 5:55:18,3 0:39:42,6 (388) 0:04:29,3 (463) 3:00:01,9 (425) 0:03:10,9 (352) 2:07:53,6 (397)
381. Chvatík Zdeněk (1986) CZE SPEDOS Team --- 5:55:24,6 0:39:43,4 (389) 0:04:13,4 (432) 2:58:43,6 (415) 0:02:48,3 (264) 2:09:55,9 (420)
382. Böhm Tomáš (1973) CZE --- --- 5:55:38,4 0:41:05 (433) 0:03:50,3 (372) 3:02:08,7 (445) 0:03:35,7 (425) 2:04:58,7 (360)
383. Šinfeld Miloslav (1975) CZE --- --- 5:55:49 0:41:44,3 (445) 0:07:34,9 (572) 3:00:41,8 (434) 0:04:54,3 (530) 2:00:53,7 (310)
384. Lhotský Michal (1972) CZE Kovarstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 5:55:49,5 0:40:34,8 (420) 0:03:34,3 (321) 2:47:14,6 (273) 0:02:47,7 (259) 2:21:38,1 (512)
385. Siegel Josef (1986) CZE AC Choceň --- 5:56:04,2 0:41:24,8 (441) 0:03:32,2 (318) 3:02:44,6 (453) 0:02:56,2 (297) 2:05:26,4 (366)
386. Procházka Miroslav (1978) CZE --- --- 5:56:05,5 0:41:17,4 (438) 0:03:43,2 (346) 3:06:19,9 (477) 0:02:55 (293) 2:01:50 (326)
387. Dvořáček Ladislav (1972) CZE --- --- 5:56:09,6 0:40:14,7 (409) 0:03:38,2 (328) 2:59:32,9 (421) 0:02:50,9 (273) 2:09:52,9 (419)
388. Meszaros Dan (1978) CZE --- --- 5:56:36,7 0:46:29,5 (533) 0:04:11,7 (430) 2:53:49,5 (358) 0:02:42,9 (244) 2:09:23,1 (413)
389. Štěpánek František (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:56:41,4 0:33:01,4 (121) 0:02:31,4 (81) 2:52:45,2 (350) 0:02:11,4 (88) 2:26:12 (531)
390. Odl Jakub (1989) CZE Witte Bike Team --- 5:56:54,7 0:43:45,3 (492) 0:03:19,9 (268) 3:02:46 (454) 0:02:14,5 (102) 2:04:49 (359)
391. Jüptner Zdeněk (1973) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 5:57:01,7 0:37:22,3 (295) 0:03:40,4 (337) 3:07:39,3 (487) 0:03:34,9 (421) 2:04:44,8 (357)
392. Heger jiří (1969) CZE Individuální --- 5:57:26,8 0:38:32,2 (359) 0:04:57,9 (503) 2:58:23,7 (410) 0:04:22,6 (497) 2:11:10,4 (434)
393. Prášek Jiří (1968) CZE SCDC --- 5:57:33,6 0:35:46,2 (219) 0:03:30,5 (313) 2:56:01,1 (379) 0:03:58,5 (468) 2:18:17,3 (488)
394. Macourek Jiří (1976) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:57:59,3 0:38:20,2 (350) 0:05:21 (527) 2:48:15,5 (290) 0:04:39,7 (520) 2:21:22,9 (510)
395. Hanžl Michal (1974) CZE --- --- 5:58:06 0:39:00,5 (367) 0:04:40,9 (484) 2:57:43,7 (402) 0:03:00,1 (314) 2:13:40,8 (458)
396. Mašek Oldřich (1977) CZE --- --- 5:58:10,6 0:36:12,1 (234) 0:04:19,5 (446) 2:40:46,6 (176) 0:03:12,9 (358) 2:33:39,5 (561)
397. Vilkner David (1977) CZE --- --- 5:58:19,6 0:33:05,9 (123) 0:05:36 (540) 3:05:39,5 (470) 0:03:46,1 (446) 2:10:12,1 (423)
398. Krůta Martin (1978) CZE Jelenice --- 5:58:25,2 0:39:47,7 (391) 0:03:57,8 (393) 2:49:12,2 (306) 0:06:20,1 (574) 2:19:07,4 (495)
399. Heřman Tomáš (1976) CZE Zebra Sports Team --- 5:59:33,4 0:43:15 (475) 0:03:44,5 (352) 2:48:25,7 (293) 0:03:38,4 (435) 2:20:29,8 (503)
400. Myasnikov Igor (1986) RUS LICHNO --- 6:00:00,7 0:34:29,3 (184) 0:02:51,6 (148) 2:57:49,7 (403) 0:02:35,7 (208) 2:22:14,4 (517)
401. Masopust Ivan (1958) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 6:00:46 0:35:55 (229) 0:03:09,6 (220) 3:04:59 (466) 0:04:12 (487) 2:12:30,4 (453)
402. Havlík Milan (1978) CZE --- --- 6:00:50,3 0:37:52 (333) 0:04:36,1 (472) 2:57:11,3 (395) 0:02:51,7 (276) 2:18:19,2 (489)
403. Tesar Antonin (1978) CZE Atelier27307 --- 6:01:25,9 0:35:14,7 (208) 0:05:10,5 (522) 3:05:22 (467) 0:05:54,6 (565) 2:09:44,1 (418)
404. Nový Pavel (1977) CZE TKMB --- 6:01:34,8 0:42:07,7 (451) 0:04:35,9 (471) 3:03:26,6 (456) 0:04:57,9 (533) 2:06:26,7 (378)
405. Vecko Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 6:01:37,1 0:39:43,6 (390) 0:03:54,9 (385) 2:52:30,3 (347) 0:04:01,3 (474) 2:21:27 (511)
406. Opatrný Václav (1983) CZE --- --- 6:01:53,7 0:46:57 (540) 0:04:26,2 (457) 3:02:31,8 (449) 0:03:49 (453) 2:04:09,7 (352)
407. Rudický Radovan Raduz (1969) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 6:01:57,6 0:46:25 (531) 0:04:08,1 (423) 3:10:05,9 (502) 0:04:23,4 (500) 1:56:55,2 (264)
408. Vaněk Jan (1987) CZE --- --- 6:02:12,2 0:35:41,7 (216) 0:06:03,4 (554) 2:45:37,4 (251) 0:03:25,7 (396) 2:31:24 (552)
409. Řačák Filip (1982) CZE --- --- 6:03:16,6 0:43:15 (476) 0:03:46,9 (359) 3:00:48,8 (436) 0:03:09,7 (348) 2:12:16,2 (448)
410. Hurych Roman (1971) CZE --- --- 6:03:46,6 0:39:26 (382) 0:03:57,3 (390) 3:10:51,6 (505) 0:03:27 (403) 2:06:04,7 (372)
411. Bušek Milan (1972) CZE HB! --- 6:03:51,8 0:42:05 (449) 0:04:23 (450) 2:49:53,6 (311) 0:02:13,6 (98) 2:25:16,6 (528)
412. Jendryka Zbyněk (1983) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 6:04:15,8 0:37:27,2 (303) 0:03:50,1 (371) 2:58:38,4 (412) 0:03:30,8 (411) 2:20:49,3 (504)
413. Srubek Libor (1979) CZE Profibaustoffe --- 6:04:35,2 0:43:28,3 (484) 0:03:50,4 (373) 2:44:11,3 (229) 0:04:20,6 (494) 2:28:44,6 (544)
414. Kule Martin (1975) CZE Pupkani --- 6:04:37 0:48:15 (549) 0:05:50,9 (549) 3:09:37,2 (499) 0:05:00,9 (537) 1:55:53 (256)
415. Jiříček Jan (1964) CZE SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár nad Sázavou --- 6:04:47,4 0:40:40,8 (422) 0:05:00,2 (508) 3:05:58,5 (474) 0:06:06,1 (571) 2:07:01,8 (384)
416. Kolesár Richard (1981) SVK --- --- 6:05:06,4 0:44:43 (510) 0:05:09,7 (521) 2:50:08,8 (314) 0:04:00,1 (472) 2:21:04,8 (506)
417. Valach Martin (1971) CZE --- --- 6:05:33 0:36:57,6 (268) 0:04:56,2 (502) 3:09:51,9 (501) 0:03:22,2 (379) 2:10:25,1 (424)
418. Beran Tomáš (1978) CZE AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 6:05:45,2 0:43:56,8 (495) 0:03:27,7 (297) 3:05:32,1 (469) 0:05:29,6 (555) 2:07:19 (388)
419. Šťavík Jaroslav (1985) CZE Don't panic --- 6:05:53,9 0:36:37,3 (253) 0:04:27,7 (460) 3:11:31,9 (509) 0:03:50,1 (457) 2:09:26,9 (414)
420. Navrátil Michal (1977) CZE Auto Mito team --- 6:06:21,8 0:39:58,2 (397) 0:03:27 (295) 2:56:01,5 (380) 0:04:23,7 (501) 2:22:31,4 (519)
421. Chládek Lubos (1973) CZE --- --- 6:06:24,4 --- --- --- 0:06:38,2 (580) 2:21:22,5 (509)
422. Hloušek Pavel (1969) CZE Unisavers --- 6:07:00,1 0:43:59 (496) 0:04:40,4 (480) 2:55:34 (371) 0:04:19,6 (492) 2:18:27,1 (491)
423. Martinek Ondrej (1976) CZE --- --- 6:07:06,1 0:33:37 (139) 0:03:08,6 (217) 3:18:24,8 (530) 0:03:49,2 (455) 2:08:06,5 (400)
424. Kašpar Jiří (1974) CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 6:07:25,9 0:37:20,5 (293) 0:02:14,1 (41) 2:30:52,2 (56) 0:02:09,8 (82) 2:54:49,3 (578)
425. Sedláček Vladimír (1980) CZE Revnice --- 6:07:29,3 0:39:19,8 (376) 0:04:29 (462) 3:01:15 (439) 0:03:30,6 (410) 2:18:54,9 (493)
426. Chocholouš Vít (1964) CZE Individuální --- 6:07:45,7 0:37:51,5 (331) 0:05:43,3 (546) 3:01:02,5 (438) 0:04:39,9 (521) 2:18:28,5 (492)
427. Brož Petr (1961) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 6:08:10,6 0:43:14,9 (473) 0:04:01,2 (398) 3:07:14,1 (485) 0:03:36,2 (427) 2:10:04,2 (421)
428. Vodička David (1994) CZE SDH Svatobořice --- 6:08:20,6 0:44:21,2 (502) 0:03:53,5 (380) 3:02:41,4 (451) 0:03:43,2 (443) 2:13:41,3 (459)
429. Klemensevič Lukáš (1984) CZE RSFK --- 6:08:50,4 0:40:21,3 (413) 0:04:24,9 (456) 3:04:20,9 (460) 0:03:25,4 (391) 2:16:17,9 (477)
430. Jánský Václav (1989) CZE SRTG Praha --- 6:09:02,9 0:44:11,9 (500) 0:06:52,1 (566) 3:07:45,6 (488) 0:06:24,1 (577) 2:03:49,2 (348)
431. Čajda Daniel (1992) CZE Danovia Triatlon --- 6:09:51,5 0:42:10,9 (453) 0:04:59,1 (504) 2:59:16,7 (419) 0:03:50,8 (458) 2:19:34 (497)
432. Hofman Lukáš (1977) CZE SK Slavia --- 6:10:11,6 0:46:32,2 (534) 0:03:59,9 (396) 3:06:15,2 (476) 0:03:19 (373) 2:10:05,3 (422)
433. Šiška Jan (1981) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 6:10:34,5 0:37:06,8 (275) 0:03:53,8 (381) 3:00:14 (427) 0:02:57,9 (301) 2:26:22 (533)
434. Varga Miroslav (1968) CZE Individuální --- 6:10:54,8 0:45:37,5 (521) 0:02:58,8 (179) 2:59:17,8 (420) 0:03:00,1 (315) 2:20:00,6 (500)
435. Rulíšek Libor (1972) CZE --- --- 6:11:04,2 0:38:15 (348) 0:03:43,4 (348) 3:09:05,3 (496) 0:04:23,3 (499) 2:15:37,2 (474)
436. Mikulík Daniel (1973) CZE DR.A.CY. --- 6:11:20,4 0:40:53,7 (427) 0:03:23,9 (283) 3:04:53,4 (464) 0:04:05,8 (480) 2:18:03,6 (487)
437. Kouřimský Marek (1985) CZE --- --- 6:11:46,6 0:47:46,3 (546) 0:07:37 (573) 3:07:03,3 (484) 0:04:01,1 (473) 2:05:18,9 (363)
438. Diatka Vladimír (1967) CZE BKP --- 6:11:54,2 0:45:42,5 (524) 0:04:20,6 (447) 3:11:07 (507) 0:03:15,3 (363) 2:07:28,8 (390)
439. Madliak Andrej (1975) CZE --- --- 6:11:56,3 0:44:51 (511) 0:06:47,4 (562) 3:08:42 (494) 0:04:24,3 (503) 2:07:11,6 (386)
440. Matucha Tomáš (1979) CZE Austerlitz Adventure --- 6:12:45,2 0:41:15 (436) 0:04:04,8 (409) 2:59:00,5 (417) 0:03:26,5 (399) 2:24:58,4 (527)
441. Holoubek Bohumil (1979) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 6:12:54,8 0:36:26,7 (247) 0:03:46,5 (357) 2:57:43,3 (401) 0:04:34,8 (516) 2:30:23,5 (549)
442. Zikmund Jan (1990) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 6:13:23,8 0:28:57,8 (22) 0:03:09,2 (219) 3:22:47,6 (547) 0:03:39,6 (438) 2:14:49,6 (469)
443. Pojman Jan (1982) CZE pernštejn tým pardubice --- 6:13:28,2 0:46:37,8 (536) 0:04:12,8 (431) 2:55:04,1 (368) 0:03:00,3 (319) 2:24:33,2 (526)
444. Zón Jan (1974) CZE --- --- 6:14:04,8 0:42:16,5 (454) 0:05:08,5 (517) 2:54:59,2 (366) 0:05:05,2 (541) 2:26:35,4 (535)
445. Horák Martin (1973) CZE --- --- 6:14:46,6 0:42:53,1 (463) 0:04:07,7 (420) 3:07:48,9 (489) 0:03:57,2 (464) 2:15:59,7 (476)
446. Drahoš Jan (1973) CZE KV ARENA TEAM --- 6:14:51,7 0:38:25,7 (353) 0:04:06,2 (414) 3:01:45,4 (443) 0:03:45,4 (445) 2:26:49 (537)
447. Křížek Pavel (1976) CZE --- --- 6:17:08,8 0:33:24,1 (132) 0:04:21,6 (449) 3:12:18,1 (511) 0:04:08,5 (482) 2:22:56,5 (520)
448. Jukl Jan (1979) CZE Individuální --- 6:17:11,3 0:43:21 (480) 0:04:35,2 (470) 3:22:10,2 (543) 0:02:55,9 (296) 2:04:09 (351)
449. Kašing Adam (1990) CZE Trojmiko --- 6:18:03,2 0:41:03,9 (432) 0:04:38 (476) 2:46:05,5 (257) 0:03:49,3 (456) 2:42:26,5 (568)
450. Kupsky Pavel (1983) CZE Mizuno --- 6:18:10,7 0:44:34,7 (508) 0:04:16,4 (441) 3:18:18,8 (528) 0:04:16,4 (491) 2:06:44,4 (380)
451. Novotný Lubomír (1978) CZE Usk akademik Cheb --- 6:18:32,2 0:37:57,8 (339) 0:03:29,8 (310) 3:09:49,6 (500) 0:03:28,4 (408) 2:23:46,6 (524)
452. Bálek Oldřich (1972) CZE --- --- 6:18:49,4 0:44:33,7 (507) 0:04:38,5 (477) 3:05:40,6 (471) 0:03:52,8 (460) 2:20:03,8 (501)
453. JOYEUX Francois (1981) FRA --- --- 6:18:57,2 0:40:16,5 (410) 0:04:59,7 (505) 3:01:35,2 (442) 0:05:28,3 (554) 2:26:37,5 (536)
454. Žilecký Pavol (1991) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 6:18:57,5 0:40:03 (401) 0:03:44,6 (353) 3:01:21,4 (440) 0:03:58,6 (469) 2:29:49,9 (548)
455. Lang Tomáš (1973) CZE ŠAK Chodov --- 6:19:21,7 0:47:34,8 (545) 0:04:05 (410) 3:22:53,9 (549) 0:04:02,1 (475) 2:00:45,9 (308)
456. Kondračin Josef (1982) CZE ČT sport --- 6:19:22,9 0:46:25 (532) 0:04:43,5 (487) 3:14:30,5 (517) 0:04:33,7 (514) 2:09:10,2 (409)
457. Švihlík Martin (1968) CZE TTT --- 6:19:35,7 0:44:03,4 (498) 0:04:39,4 (478) 3:01:00,4 (437) 0:03:35,2 (423) 2:26:17,3 (532)
458. Červený Miloš (1966) CZE ČS BIKE TEAM --- 6:19:38,4 0:49:24,1 (556) 0:05:37,4 (541) 3:00:47,8 (435) 0:04:09 (483) 2:19:40,1 (499)
459. Drastík Jakub (1976) CZE --- --- 6:21:56,8 0:51:27,5 (566) 0:06:03,1 (553) 3:21:40,6 (541) 0:04:10,2 (485) 1:58:35,4 (288)
460. Sobota Martin (1979) CZE Pupkani KV --- 6:22:18,5 0:43:32,1 (486) 0:05:22,9 (531) 3:21:24,3 (540) 0:04:11,7 (486) 2:07:47,5 (395)
461. Klika Milan (1984) CZE --- --- 6:23:19,8 0:42:21,9 (456) 0:06:57,6 (567) 3:11:30,7 (508) 0:05:40,1 (558) 2:16:49,5 (480)
462. Lízner Tomáš (1978) CZE BKČS --- 6:23:30,4 0:45:06,7 (515) 0:06:11,3 (558) 3:05:57,3 (473) 0:05:00,3 (536) 2:21:14,8 (508)
463. Šiml Jan (1967) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 6:24:18,3 0:33:42,8 (148) 0:04:40,8 (483) 3:16:51,6 (523) 0:05:56,5 (566) 2:23:06,6 (521)
464. Hrubý Martin (1982) CZE bikero.cz --- 6:24:26,8 0:36:56,8 (264) 0:02:58,2 (177) 2:57:09 (394) 0:03:14,2 (361) 2:44:08,6 (570)
465. Uhlíř Michal (1992) CZE Run Like SAP --- 6:24:55,3 0:37:12,5 (284) 0:04:04,3 (407) 3:18:09,2 (527) 0:03:38,6 (436) 2:21:50,7 (513)
466. Stibor Petr (1973) CZE Pupkani KV --- 6:25:15,7 0:48:19,3 (551) 0:03:45,9 (355) 3:03:49,7 (458) 0:03:33,3 (417) 2:25:47,5 (530)
467. Kołodziej Mariusz (1977) POL Triathlon Mietków Team --- 6:26:02,3 0:39:09,3 (370) 0:03:31,1 (315) 3:06:34,6 (478) 0:03:08,2 (343) 2:33:39,1 (560)
468. Zeman David (1981) CZE --- --- 6:27:24,8 0:46:49,7 (538) 0:03:35,8 (322) 3:06:36,1 (479) 0:03:26,8 (401) 2:26:56,4 (538)
469. Lukášek Jiří (1983) CZE Individuální --- 6:27:53,1 0:40:12 (407) 0:02:46,7 (132) 3:09:09,4 (497) 0:03:41,1 (439) 2:32:03,9 (555)
470. Kára Jaroslav (1985) CZE --- --- 6:28:52,9 0:47:50,9 (548) 0:07:11,6 (570) 3:21:04,6 (538) 0:03:48,2 (450) 2:08:57,6 (407)
471. Holba Michal (1977) CZE --- --- 6:29:03,2 0:48:27,6 (554) 0:05:11,4 (523) 3:06:47,4 (483) 0:04:39,2 (519) 2:23:57,6 (525)
472. Tarkulič Branko (1978) CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- 6:30:36,6 0:36:19,8 (238) 0:05:09,3 (519) 3:02:31 (448) 0:04:25 (505) 2:42:11,5 (567)
473. DUNDACEK Ondrej (1982) CZE Triathlon team Chrudim --- 6:31:33,5 0:46:03,3 (527) 0:04:07,4 (418) 3:08:23,7 (492) 0:03:26,9 (402) 2:29:32,2 (546)
474. Horník Jan (1971) CZE TJ Běleč nad Orlicí --- 6:32:18,5 0:39:55 (395) 0:04:15,7 (439) 3:09:02,8 (495) 0:05:49,3 (563) 2:33:15,7 (559)
475. Al-Kaysy Said (1965) CZE --- --- 6:32:46,8 0:52:28,3 (568) 0:04:47,1 (492) 3:20:57,1 (537) 0:03:28 (406) 2:11:06,3 (432)
476. Pavlíček Jan (1966) CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod B --- 6:32:52 0:50:26 (563) 0:05:18,3 (526) 3:20:38,3 (535) 0:04:29,8 (512) 2:11:59,6 (445)
477. Poláček Kamil (1981) CZE Folksofie --- 6:34:06,2 0:48:35,4 (555) 0:05:09,6 (520) 3:03:46,7 (457) 0:04:02,4 (476) 2:32:32,1 (557)
478. Káňa Jiří (1988) CZE --- --- 6:34:22 0:37:16 (288) 0:04:28,3 (461) 3:08:08,2 (491) 0:03:56,1 (463) 2:40:33,4 (565)
479. Prokop Jan (1970) CZE Pupkani KV --- 6:34:30,5 0:37:17,4 (291) 0:03:55,3 (386) 3:18:21,2 (529) 0:02:52,9 (286) 2:32:03,7 (554)
480. Janík Michal (1973) CZE --- --- 6:34:41,5 0:45:41,7 (523) 0:04:23,3 (451) 3:13:22,2 (514) 0:03:47,9 (448) 2:27:26,4 (539)
481. Rakovič Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 6:35:04,8 0:44:05 (499) 0:04:34 (467) 3:29:50,9 (564) 0:03:03,8 (331) 2:13:31,1 (457)
482. Tvrdík Miroslav (1978) CZE Befit club --- 6:35:14,9 0:50:30,2 (564) 0:05:21,2 (528) 3:17:22 (524) 0:04:44,6 (526) 2:17:16,9 (481)
483. Žitný Karel (1975) CZE Individuální --- 6:38:12,1 0:59:05,6 (574) 0:04:15,2 (437) 2:58:42,1 (414) 0:03:38,3 (434) 2:32:30,9 (556)
484. Langer Zdeněk (1983) CZE Valachbajk team --- 6:38:17,4 0:39:22,8 (377) 0:04:27,5 (459) 3:22:23,7 (545) 0:03:59,7 (470) 2:28:03,7 (541)
485. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6:41:14,9 0:46:07,7 (528) 0:04:17,3 (443) 3:14:59 (519) 0:04:28,1 (510) 2:31:22,8 (551)
486. Licek Martin (1971) CZE OMT --- 6:42:16 0:40:00 (398) 0:04:18,6 (444) 3:08:06 (490) 0:05:42,6 (559) 2:44:08,8 (571)
487. Pásek Karel (1989) CZE --- --- 6:43:08,4 0:39:01,2 (368) 0:03:30,5 (314) 3:06:46,8 (482) 0:04:44,4 (525) 2:49:05,5 (575)
488. Války Milan (1974) SVK --- --- 6:43:43,9 0:49:34,5 (557) 0:05:38 (542) 3:32:10,5 (568) 0:04:56,5 (531) 2:11:24,4 (441)
489. Lerley Manfred (1967) CZE --- --- 6:44:13,4 0:47:13,5 (543) 0:05:46 (547) 3:24:34,9 (552) 0:06:23,9 (576) 2:20:15,1 (502)
490. Karvánek Jiří (1954) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 6:45:43,7 0:44:55 (513) 0:04:45,5 (489) 3:10:22,8 (503) 0:04:15,9 (490) 2:41:24,5 (566)
491. Dostal Vaclav (1982) CZE Dostal Vaclav --- 6:46:28,2 0:39:53,9 (393) 0:04:32,6 (464) 3:01:35 (441) 0:05:24,6 (550) 2:55:02,1 (579)
492. Kubín Tomáš (1975) CZE Run4fun --- 6:46:45,4 0:53:23 (569) 0:05:33 (537) 3:17:40,8 (526) 0:06:32,4 (579) 2:23:36,2 (523)
493. Rakovič Pavel (1964) CZE --- --- 6:47:46,3 0:52:13,3 (567) 0:07:01,2 (568) 3:22:01,5 (542) 0:04:26,9 (509) 2:22:03,4 (515)
494. Filippi Jiří (1978) CZE --- --- 6:47:50,2 0:39:32,5 (384) 0:04:04 (405) 3:22:24,6 (546) 0:03:19,5 (375) 2:38:29,6 (563)
495. Brožina Vít (1985) CZE --- --- 6:48:15,4 0:47:05,4 (542) 0:07:38 (574) 3:35:49,9 (570) 0:05:04,9 (540) 2:12:37,2 (454)
496. Blatník Josef (1974) CZE --- --- 6:50:05,2 0:44:29,5 (505) 0:04:23,5 (452) 3:26:22,7 (558) 0:06:20,1 (575) 2:28:29,4 (542)
497. Charvát Milan (1983) CZE --- --- 6:51:35,3 0:40:06,6 (403) 0:03:56,2 (389) 3:24:09,5 (551) 0:04:04,7 (478) 2:39:18,3 (564)
498. Pšenička Jiří (1968) CZE Fajn Tým --- 6:53:23 0:43:20 (479) 0:04:34,4 (468) 3:30:33,7 (566) 0:05:16,3 (547) 2:29:38,6 (547)
499. Fík Zdeněk (1983) CZE Trimoto --- 6:53:23,4 0:43:18,8 (477) 0:04:07 (416) 3:18:41,1 (531) 0:03:30 (409) 2:43:46,5 (569)
500. Wenzel Richard (1981) CZE SCDC --- 6:54:08,5 0:43:01,7 (467) 0:04:40,5 (481) 3:17:39,2 (525) 0:04:10 (484) 2:44:37,1 (572)
501. Boček Lukáš (1987) CZE --- --- 6:57:02,4 0:49:42,5 (558) 0:05:14,4 (524) 3:25:25,7 (556) 0:06:06,7 (572) 2:30:33,1 (550)
502. Mrskoš Petr (1967) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 6:57:47,5 0:46:43,3 (537) 0:03:38,9 (331) 3:04:25,4 (461) 0:03:27,7 (405) 2:59:32,2 (584)
503. Kokoř Radek (1966) CZE EUROALARM --- 6:58:13,2 0:47:05 (541) 0:05:26 (532) 3:28:58,6 (562) 0:05:01,3 (539) 2:31:42,3 (553)
504. Major Roman (1971) CZE ČS BIKE TEAM --- 7:00:35,1 0:42:56,9 (464) 0:03:08,1 (215) 3:14:09,4 (516) 0:05:11,4 (545) 2:55:09,3 (580)
505. Ondruš Miroslav (1962) SVK maraton.bike --- 7:02:34,1 0:43:10,1 (472) 0:03:42,8 (345) 3:24:38,6 (553) 0:03:37,7 (432) 2:47:24,9 (573)
506. Dedek Martin (1967) CZE --- --- 7:05:23,4 0:42:52,8 (462) 0:05:22,2 (530) 3:11:41 (510) 0:04:59,9 (534) 3:00:27,5 (585)
507. Linhart Milan (1964) CZE KBA Grafitec Dobruška --- 7:08:54,5 1:05:47,9 (577) 0:05:42,1 (545) 3:25:13,3 (555) 0:05:42,7 (560) 2:26:28,5 (534)
508. Čížek Petr (1984) CZE Poděbrady --- 7:10:07,7 0:50:06 (561) 0:03:15,2 (250) 3:25:01,3 (554) 0:03:22 (378) 2:48:23,2 (574)
509. Šereda Martin (1967) CZE Individuální --- 7:17:16,4 0:37:12,8 (285) 0:10:09,6 (577) 3:23:43,5 (550) 0:08:14,8 (582) 2:57:55,7 (583)
510. Strnad Ondřej (1990) CZE --- --- 7:24:14,3 0:55:41,2 (572) 0:05:33,6 (538) 3:41:56,1 (573) 0:05:54,2 (564) 2:35:09,2 (562)
511. Jindřich Martin (1983) CZE --- --- 7:25:24,1 0:46:53,7 (539) 0:04:14,1 (434) 3:33:01,1 (569) 0:05:37,7 (556) 2:55:37,5 (581)
512. Pátek František (1969) CZE Dobruška --- 8:02:00,6 0:58:52,9 (573) 0:08:54,4 (576) 3:46:55,6 (574) 0:16:41,1 (585) 2:50:36,6 (576)
513. Zeman Jiří (1956) CZE --- --- 8:02:25 1:02:25,3 (576) 0:07:58 (575) 3:48:32 (575) 0:05:47,4 (562) 2:57:42,3 (582)
Novák Pavel (1974) CZE Dobruška --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Novák Luboš (1977) CZE DOBRUŠKA --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šíbal Jan (1976) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Portyš Jakub (1987) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hudeček Jan (1991) CZE VK Blesk --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Albrecht Václav (1959) CZE SKČNB HK --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zezulka Dušan (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:35:41,7 0:02:47,9 --- --- ---
Dvořák Martin (1974) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:36:57,5 0:02:06,4 2:29:28,4 0:02:30 ---
Řehák Martin (1991) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Chocholatý Petr (1964) CZE Nuanni --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Konvička Adam (1977) CZE --- --- DNF 0:35:01,7 0:03:07,7 2:45:55,8 0:02:19,8 ---
Gayer David (1987) CZE --- --- DNF 0:37:07,3 0:02:44,5 --- --- ---
Zajíček Tomáš (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Moník Petr (1977) CZE --- --- DNF 0:39:05 0:03:25,3 2:52:27,9 0:03:06,8 ---
Slovák Radoslav (1977) CZE edhouse.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zeman Petr (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Polan Lukáš (1988) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:29:42,8 0:02:11,2 2:37:14,2 0:04:36,3 ---
Procházka David (1975) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNF 0:28:55 0:02:02,8 --- --- ---
Řepecký Jiří (1986) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gabzdil Jakub (1981) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Haslam Richard (1973) CZE Statenice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Matějka Jaroslav (1983) CZE --- --- DNF 0:38:59,7 0:02:40,3 3:30:07,6 --- ---
Hašlar Přemysl (1975) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- DNF 0:30:16,5 0:02:30,2 2:38:57 0:02:38,7 ---
Dugas Branislav (1976) SVK Run For Fun – Triathlon --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pavlík Josef (1972) CZE SK DNF --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Trnka Tomáš (1976) CZE Mizuno Czech --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pelikán Ivan (1960) CZE --- --- DNF 0:55:27,4 0:07:25,7 --- --- ---
Procházka Jan (1989) CZE --- --- DNF 0:40:17,5 0:04:07,2 2:59:03,7 0:03:15 ---
Štrof Michal (1973) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vykoukal Ondřej (1988) CZE SK HOOCHACHOS --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nový Jaroslav (1976) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- DNF 0:52:42,7 0:03:42,2 3:48:18,6 0:04:27,3 ---
Bazala Oldřich (1971) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:38:06 0:03:18,4 3:00:50,6 0:02:38,8 ---
Bartoš Petr (1978) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNF 0:25:15 0:02:02,1 2:27:18 0:01:45,9 ---
Suchánek Miloslav (1974) CZE ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Štíbr David (1978) CZE Alset racing team --- DNF 0:38:11,6 0:03:42 2:34:18,9 0:02:33,3 ---
Zatloukal Tomáš (1969) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pešta Martin (1976) CZE Alset racing team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Otepka Igor (1963) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Končok Martin (1969) CZE --- --- DNF 0:50:06,5 0:04:53,2 2:55:49,7 0:03:07 ---
Paparega Jan (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 0:30:11 0:03:02,5 3:10:42,5 0:02:29 ---
Krbec Ondřej (1984) CZE 100. Hard --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šperl Miroslav (1981) CZE --- --- DNF 0:39:05 0:03:11 2:55:30,9 0:03:25,1 ---
Triska Martin (1989) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mitáš Radovan (1977) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Syneček Petr (1967) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
GRÜNER Pavel (1980) CZE --- --- DNF 0:38:27,3 0:02:53,5 --- --- ---
Cus Lubos (1974) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dvořák Jindřich (1981) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:29:43,4 0:01:51,1 2:33:40,5 0:02:13,7 ---
Petratur Radim (1977) CZE --- --- DNF 0:35:36,6 0:02:44,7 --- --- ---
Pospíšil Jiří (1977) CZE Mika training --- DNF 0:33:45 0:02:16,5 2:38:54,2 0:01:53,5 ---
Vaňuš Jozef (1978) SVK HISPORT Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zatloukal Tomáš (1970) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pokorný Jan (1979) CZE AK Drnovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krejčí Ivo (1981) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- DNF 0:35:06,2 0:03:43,7 2:42:06 0:03:13,1 ---
Matek Ladislav (1957) CZE tenis měchenice --- DNF 0:46:08,6 0:07:42,9 3:21:53,6 0:07:52,1 ---
Bouda Zbynek (1969) CZE --- --- DNF 0:42:52,7 0:05:37 3:17:24,1 0:04:31,2 ---
Landa Jan (1976) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hroch Zbyněk (1966) CZE SPEDOS TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Opletal Robert (1970) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:37:35 0:03:00,2 3:28:06,8 0:06:39,3 ---
Švingr Pavel (1953) CZE BK Louny --- DNF 0:44:07,1 0:05:18,8 3:47:44,7 --- ---
Dvonč Miroslav (1975) SVK Nereus Žilina --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Fibiger Richard (1983) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:29:45 0:02:11,2 2:24:17,8 0:02:02,1 ---
Kolesár Michal (1978) CZE TTT --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Štefík Martin (1983) CZE Elab --- DNF 0:35:00,7 0:04:25,9 2:52:22,4 0:03:22,2 ---
Uhlíř Karel (1978) CZE SK Fuga --- DNF 0:57:54,9 0:05:08 3:07:09,3 0:04:47,9 ---
Paták Pavel (1971) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Fischer Rene (1985) CZE --- --- DNF 0:50:37,5 0:04:28,7 --- --- ---
Beneš Daniel (1969) CZE silvini madshus team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Karas Ladislav (1989) CZE 3FIT --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Paštika Jiří (1965) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- DNF 0:32:17,2 0:03:00,4 2:45:06,5 0:03:24,4 ---
Břečka Michal (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kutálek Michal (1953) CZE SPŠE Pardubice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ratkovsky Peter (1966) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Čermák Martin (1973) CZE KV ARENA TEAM --- DSQ 0:40:16,1 0:03:27,3 2:49:47,4 0:02:48,2 1:57:31,7
Merva Milan (1985) CZE Effective WAY --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šiška Otakar (1982) CZE No Future --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Tobek František (1985) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNF 0:40:24,6 0:04:09,2 3:05:22,4 0:03:30,2 ---
Čeněk Petr (1979) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Stárek Miloslav (1963) CZE Aspot --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Koška Tomáš (1973) CZE VK Slavia --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
David Pavel (1972) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- DNF 0:37:06,6 0:02:11,1 --- --- ---
Feda Roman (1964) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Čouza Robert (1975) CZE --- --- DNF 0:48:23,3 0:10:16,5 3:22:01,1 0:13:50,5 ---
Dvořák Jakub (1976) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- DNF 0:42:39,8 0:03:20,1 2:49:47,1 0:03:15 ---
Mladek Martin (1972) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ethell Andrew (1967) GBR Bike Centrum Olomouc --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Saska Josef (1970) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kuchynka Aleš (1970) CZE CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Beránek Michal (1977) CZE CrossFit Pardubice --- DNF 0:48:19,6 0:05:05,4 --- --- ---
Rudolf Tomáš (1972) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- DNF 0:27:58,9 0:02:05,2 --- --- ---
Jadrníček Jan (1983) CZE Master Design --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Černý Jiří (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Stahl Jaroslav (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šlegr Kamil (1976) CZE Krleš --- DNF 0:37:50 0:03:09,6 2:35:21,4 0:04:34,2 ---
Venhoda Jiri (1979) CZE AK Nuevo Chrlenov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Staník Pavel (1973) CZE --- --- DNF 0:29:43,3 0:03:36,1 --- --- ---
Jirásko Lubomír (1971) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Matějka Martin (1981) CZE Vienna Igels --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Stepanek Petr (1975) CZE LO Vrsovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mlčkovský Petr (1984) CZE --- --- DNF 0:35:47,1 0:03:25,9 2:49:02,7 0:06:59,1 ---
Cvrček Jiri (1967) CZE --- --- DNF 0:42:44,3 0:09:16,8 --- --- ---
Mandát Tomáš (1972) CZE Kerberos --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Sládeček Lukáš (1987) CZE HAGA Pardubice --- DNF 0:45:42,2 0:04:23,8 3:37:08,3 0:08:03,5 ---
Trojan Patrik (1985) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vozenilek Josef (1965) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Olšan Martin (1987) CZE Realiz Sport Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krejčík Jan (1982) CZE Elab --- DNF 0:30:05,9 0:03:31,2 2:44:07,7 0:03:13,7 ---
Adamíček Vítězslav (1975) CZE HO Vítkovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Černý Josef (1983) CZE --- --- DNF 0:38:04,7 0:03:15,1 3:18:28,1 0:04:44,1 ---
Stöcker Richard (1979) CZE LightBIKE team --- DNF 0:39:07,8 0:04:27,9 2:41:40,3 0:02:46,7 ---
Petr Martin (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kermes Martin (1974) CZE Easygorun --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kynický Lukáš (1997) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 0:45:50,2 0:03:17,4 2:31:19,9 0:02:49,6 ---
Jiráň Aleš (1983) CZE Here To Win team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kosobud Martin (1968) CZE TriSK ČB --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mareš Daniel (1975) CZE Prague Triathlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bezpalec Marek (1995) CZE Blázni z Bellu --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Blanarik Dominik (1977) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Marko Jozef (1961) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Fojtík Daniel (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jiráň Tomáš (1975) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Parać Zlatko (1978) CRO TK X Podstrana --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Števanka Ladislav (1982) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
MATOUŠEK Jirí (1984) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kučić Dario (1965) CRO TK X Podstrana --- DNF 0:40:11,8 0:05:25,3 2:20:44,4 0:02:13,5 ---
Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:36:17,7 0:04:09,2 --- --- ---
Kočař Lukáš (1992) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 0:24:56,9 0:01:28 2:14:46,6 0:01:34,1 ---
Štourač Nikola (1985) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNF 0:30:06 0:02:20,5 2:34:43,5 0:02:16,2 ---