Triatlon Plzeň 2018, 2. 6. 2018 - 0,9-25-7, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo MTB 2. depo Běh
1. CZE Individuální --- 1:38:55,31 0:13:23,36 (4) 0:00:13,52 (1) 1:02:46,33 (1) 0:00:29,21 (7) 0:22:02,87 (3)
2. CZE X-team BaNo --- 1:39:48,9 0:12:45,05 (2) 0:00:33,22 (25) 1:04:39,25 (5) 0:00:27,74 (4) 0:21:23,62 (2)
3. CZE ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 1:39:48,91 0:13:38,59 (6) 0:00:22,24 (6) 1:03:13,12 (3) 0:00:28,19 (5) 0:22:06,75 (4)
4. CZE Individuální --- 1:40:58 0:14:49,59 (15) 0:00:30,32 (18) 1:03:31,83 (4) 0:00:46,8 (35) 0:21:19,45 (1)
5. CZE VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 1:41:54,06 0:15:24,63 (17) 0:00:32,33 (22) 1:02:53,59 (2) 0:00:36,38 (22) 0:22:27,11 (6)
6. CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:46:26,78 0:15:47,4 (24) 0:00:14,05 (2) 1:06:22,02 (7) 0:00:30,24 (9) 0:23:33,05 (8)
7. CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:46:44,54 0:16:48,7 (31) 0:00:32,17 (21) 1:05:24,52 (6) 0:00:43,5 (31) 0:23:15,62 (7)
8. CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:48:43,97 0:14:17,8 (10) 0:00:30,89 (19) 1:11:06,46 (13) 0:00:31,11 (10) 0:22:17,69 (5)
9. CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 1:49:00,42 0:14:15,44 (9) 0:00:18,96 (3) 1:08:51,78 (9) 0:00:24,51 (1) 0:25:09,71 (16)
10. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:49:18,87 0:11:53,92 (1) 0:00:24,72 (10) 1:11:26,07 (16) 0:00:31,27 (12) 0:25:02,88 (15)
11. CZE ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 1:49:31,05 0:15:40,69 (22) 0:00:24,95 (11) 1:07:38,47 (8) 0:00:35,76 (20) 0:25:11,15 (17)
12. CZE Multisport Team --- 1:49:44,6 0:14:20,31 (11) 0:00:23,72 (8) 1:10:41,29 (12) 0:00:28,35 (6) 0:23:50,91 (9)
13. CZE Lawi --- 1:51:45,16 0:15:37,48 (21) 0:00:39,2 (29) 1:10:21,36 (11) 0:00:31,21 (11) 0:24:35,88 (12)
14. CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:51:58,25 0:14:34,9 (12) 0:00:20,17 (4) 1:12:34,48 (21) 0:00:32,66 (14) 0:23:56,01 (10)
15. CZE TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 1:52:50,73 0:13:58,82 (7) 0:00:41,88 (36) 1:11:21,97 (15) 0:00:47,1 (36) 0:26:00,94 (21)
16. CZE --- --- 1:53:15,83 0:15:33,56 (20) 0:00:26,96 (14) 1:11:40,99 (18) 0:00:33,84 (16) 0:25:00,46 (14)
17. CZE --- --- 1:53:58,21 0:15:11,6 (16) 0:00:26,13 (13) 1:11:09,46 (14) 0:00:37,89 (26) 0:26:33,11 (24)
18. CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 1:54:10,53 0:16:07,71 (25) 0:00:28,96 (16) 1:11:29,38 (17) 0:00:35,59 (19) 0:25:28,86 (19)
19. CZE K2 travel & tips --- 1:55:03,18 0:16:47,56 (30) 0:00:43,87 (38) 1:10:02,38 (10) 0:00:35,17 (18) 0:26:54,19 (26)
20. CZE Individuální T.A. PLZEŇ 1:56:01,69 0:13:26,87 (5) 0:00:33,18 (24) 1:15:20,8 (31) 0:00:27,71 (3) 0:26:13,12 (22)
21. CZE --- --- 1:56:25,19 0:17:02,14 (34) 0:00:32,61 (23) 1:13:30,2 (23) 0:00:36,18 (21) 0:24:44,04 (13)
22. CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 1:56:29,66 0:15:26,54 (18) 0:00:23,5 (7) 1:13:34,79 (24) 0:00:29,88 (8) 0:26:34,94 (25)
23. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:57:29,81 0:14:47,32 (14) 0:00:43,78 (37) 1:11:57,64 (19) 0:00:26,26 (2) 0:29:34,79 (42)
24. CZE --- --- 1:57:43,26 0:16:08,72 (26) 0:00:46 (40) 1:14:13,29 (28) 0:00:46,52 (34) 0:25:48,7 (20)
25. CZE --- --- 1:57:59,11 0:16:09,89 (27) 0:00:31,28 (20) 1:12:29,49 (20) 0:00:45,92 (33) 0:28:02,51 (35)
26. CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:58:14,07 0:15:41,57 (23) 0:00:22,06 (5) 1:14:30,28 (29) 0:00:44,78 (32) 0:26:55,36 (28)
27. CZE --- --- 1:58:30,43 0:13:20,83 (3) 0:00:40,64 (32) 1:15:57,69 (32) 0:00:40,13 (30) 0:27:51,11 (33)
28. CZE --- --- 1:59:25,47 0:15:31,5 (19) 0:00:40,02 (30) 1:14:57,49 (30) 0:00:37,15 (24) 0:27:39,28 (32)
29. CZE --- --- 2:00:13,6 0:18:34,67 (41) 0:00:46,05 (41) 1:12:38,21 (22) 0:00:48,05 (38) 0:27:26,6 (30)
30. CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 2:00:21,61 0:18:23,93 (38) 0:00:30,1 (17) 1:16:23,09 (34) 0:00:34,4 (17) 0:24:30,07 (11)
31. CZE --- --- 2:00:37,19 0:16:57,46 (33) 0:00:25,34 (12) 1:13:47,86 (25) 0:00:36,6 (23) 0:28:49,91 (38)
32. CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 2:01:39,11 0:14:37,82 (13) 0:00:40,73 (34) 1:18:28,39 (37) 0:00:56,96 (41) 0:26:55,2 (27)
33. CZE OMEXOM GA Energo --- 2:01:39,95 0:19:31,28 (44) 0:01:38,94 (51) 1:14:09,68 (27) 0:01:08,27 (48) 0:25:11,76 (18)
34. CZE VSK FTVS Praha --- 2:02:26,39 0:14:13,56 (8) 0:00:33,25 (26) 1:20:46,25 (40) 0:00:38,65 (29) 0:26:14,66 (23)
35. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2:02:43,78 0:16:52,26 (32) 0:00:36,41 (28) 1:16:22,18 (33) 0:00:38,2 (27) 0:28:14,71 (37)
36. CZE X-team BaNo --- 2:03:37,79 0:18:36,31 (42) 0:00:28,09 (15) 1:16:45,78 (35) 0:00:47,11 (37) 0:27:00,49 (29)
37. CZE TTT --- 2:05:51,17 0:18:27,91 (39) 0:01:15,67 (49) 1:17:29,36 (36) 0:01:00,36 (43) 0:27:37,85 (31)
38. CZE --- --- 2:06:30,66 0:17:05,96 (36) 0:01:28,04 (50) 1:18:51,13 (38) 0:00:54,11 (40) 0:28:11,41 (36)
39. CZE phkovo --- 2:08:16,61 0:19:07,12 (43) 0:00:23,87 (9) 1:14:03,23 (26) 0:00:31,31 (13) 0:34:11,06 (46)
40. CZE --- --- 2:08:28,66 0:18:30,44 (40) 0:00:40,68 (33) 1:19:17 (39) 0:00:59,16 (42) 0:29:01,36 (39)
41. CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 2:09:11,99 0:17:03,5 (35) 0:00:36,09 (27) 1:22:37,94 (43) 0:00:52,15 (39) 0:28:02,29 (34)
42. CZE Individuální --- 2:10:49,99 0:16:44,08 (29) 0:00:47,87 (42) 1:22:47,05 (44) 0:01:01,93 (45) 0:29:29,04 (41)
43. CZE T.J. Sokol Šestajovice --- 2:11:42,73 0:19:39,94 (47) 0:00:58,46 (46) 1:20:46,87 (41) 0:01:06,67 (46) 0:29:10,77 (40)
44. CZE Individuální --- 2:14:33,14 0:17:53,31 (37) 0:00:41,74 (35) 1:24:17,13 (45) 0:00:37,78 (25) 0:31:03,16 (45)
45. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:19:47,56 0:20:13,02 (49) 0:01:00,75 (47) 1:21:23,43 (42) 0:01:10,79 (49) 0:35:59,55 (48)
46. CZE Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 2:20:03,65 0:19:32,44 (45) 0:00:55,68 (45) 1:28:28,11 (46) 0:01:07,17 (47) 0:30:00,24 (43)
47. CZE Hejvy´s Intimate Team --- 2:21:20,87 0:19:40,06 (48) 0:00:43,9 (39) 1:29:14,28 (47) 0:01:30,67 (51) 0:30:11,94 (44)
48. CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 2:26:36,65 0:16:35,37 (28) 0:00:40,48 (31) 1:31:56,92 (48) 0:00:38,4 (28) 0:36:45,46 (49)
49. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:35:10,71 0:23:27,04 (51) 0:00:53,58 (44) 1:34:50,54 (49) 0:01:15,8 (50) 0:34:43,73 (47)
50. CZE Lipovka --- 2:38:04,37 0:21:32,91 (50) 0:00:52,34 (43) 1:36:12,02 (50) 0:01:00,79 (44) 0:38:26,28 (50)
51. CZE --- --- 2:40:52,91 0:19:33,47 (46) 0:01:12,62 (48) 1:40:56,62 (51) 0:00:33,16 (15) 0:38:37,03 (51)
CZE --- --- DNF 0:22:47,75 0:01:14,37 1:17:45,73 0:03:24,64 0:00:12,72
CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:21:15,92 0:01:51,71 1:47:10,77 0:03:15,79 ---
CZE --- --- DNF 0:11:46,44 0:01:59,04 1:29:41,64 0:02:32,34 ---