CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon, 2. 6. 2018 - 0.3 - 6.0 - 2.0 km (0,3-6-2), muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Horák Vojtěch (2003) CZE Diana Sport --- 0:25:36 0:05:25,4 0:00:43,5 0:11:37,8 0:00:41,5 0:07:07,8
2. Tuž Jiří (2004) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:25:43 0:05:16,8 0:00:57,1 0:11:36,7 0:00:36,8 0:07:15,6
3. Odehnal Jan (2004) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:25:43,5 0:05:29,9 0:00:58,6 0:11:48,7 0:00:38,9 0:06:47,4
4. Březina Vojtěch (2005) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:26:09,8 0:06:52 0:00:48,5 0:12:36,5 0:00:50,5 0:05:02,3
5. Rozsíval Erik (2004) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:26:13,4 0:05:26,1 0:00:51,4 0:11:32,7 0:00:36,2 0:07:47
6. Pásler Kryštof (2003) CZE --- --- 0:26:29,3 0:05:16,1 0:01:08,7 0:12:05,5 0:00:40 0:07:19
7. Eliáš David (2005) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 0:26:46,6 0:05:41,3 0:00:57,4 0:11:53,2 0:00:37,1 0:07:37,6
8. Kubín Matyáš (2003) CZE Triatlon Jičín --- 0:26:56,8 0:05:20,6 0:01:03 0:11:25,1 0:01:07,2 0:08:00,9
9. Štěpka Tadeáš (2004) CZE Elab --- 0:27:10,3 0:05:37 0:00:53,1 0:12:08 0:00:54,6 0:07:37,6
10. Skořepa Adam (2004) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:27:13,1 0:05:22,2 0:01:07 0:12:00,1 0:00:39,7 0:08:04,1
11. Němec Matyáš (2003) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:27:18,4 0:05:42,7 0:00:50,6 0:11:43,2 0:00:53,6 0:08:08,3
12. Knobloch Florian (2003) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:28:53,7 0:07:00,5 0:01:04,5 0:11:24,8 0:01:02,2 0:08:21,7
13. Škurek Kryštof (2003) CZE Cyklistika Krnov --- 0:28:55,6 0:06:41,6 0:01:13 0:11:33,1 0:00:59,3 0:08:28,6
14. Kašpar Lukáš (2004) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:29:00 0:06:33,8 0:00:59,2 0:11:58,3 0:01:04,6 0:08:24,1
15. Harapát Radim (2004) CZE TJ Šumperk --- 0:29:12 0:06:12,1 0:01:30,5 0:12:40,4 0:00:54,1 0:07:54,9
16. Odehnal Jakub (2006) CZE Konrad Tools team --- 0:29:29 0:06:18,8 0:01:18,7 0:13:33,1 0:00:46,4 0:07:32
17. Duba Lucas (2006) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:29:31,9 0:06:22,8 0:00:56,6 0:13:01,8 0:01:13,8 0:07:56,9
18. Kábrt Aleš (2005) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:30:01,7 0:07:09,6 0:01:09,4 0:12:32,3 0:00:41,1 0:08:29,3
19. Pavelka Tobi (2004) CZE Sk Oceláci Ostrava --- 0:30:04,5 0:06:59,1 0:01:10,2 0:13:02,7 0:00:44,1 0:08:08,4
20. Kotopulu Mikis (2006) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:30:27 0:07:20,1 0:01:09,2 0:12:46,1 0:00:52 0:08:19,6
21. Blatný Jáchym (2005) CZE Elab --- 0:30:32,4 0:06:23,5 0:01:43,6 0:13:53,5 0:00:41,4 0:07:50,4
22. Charvát Matyáš (2005) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:30:40,7 0:06:45,6 0:01:31,4 0:13:17,8 0:00:49,3 0:08:16,6
23. Jahelka Adam (2003) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:31:37,8 0:07:51,4 0:01:26 0:12:37,4 0:00:42,2 0:09:00,8
24. Burdych Adam (2004) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:31:38,8 0:06:40,9 0:01:08,6 0:12:32,7 0:01:13,6 0:10:03
25. Heth Filip (2005) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:32:16,5 0:07:47 0:01:13,5 0:13:23,6 0:00:43,1 0:09:09,3
26. Hašlar Matyáš (2004) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:32:44,2 0:08:28,6 0:01:40,2 0:13:15,3 0:00:42,7 0:08:37,4
27. Holka Matěj (2006) CZE Loko Teplice-beh na lyžích --- 0:32:44,9 0:06:18,2 0:01:03,3 0:15:52,5 0:00:42,7 0:08:48,2
28. Pánek Šimon (2004) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:33:15,3 0:08:13,4 0:01:17,1 0:13:37,1 0:01:13 0:08:54,7
29. Bartík Ondřej (2006) CZE Triatlon Štoky --- 0:33:21,8 0:07:04,5 0:01:18,1 0:13:31,7 0:00:56,2 0:10:31,3
30. Pilc Adam (2004) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:33:59,4 0:07:25,9 0:01:14,9 0:13:42 0:00:51,4 0:10:45,2
31. Augusta Dan (2003) CZE --- --- 0:34:57,9 0:07:07,4 0:01:08,5 0:14:07,7 0:01:50 0:10:44,3
32. Jahelka Kryštof (2005) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:35:03 0:08:21,4 0:01:18,1 0:14:33 0:01:11,7 0:09:38,8
33. Kanócz Martin (2005) CZE profiq --- 0:35:45,3 0:10:01,4 0:01:33,9 0:12:48,7 0:01:13,3 0:10:08
34. Dvořáček Jindřich (2004) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:35:58,8 0:07:30,3 0:01:51,1 0:16:12,7 0:00:47,9 0:09:36,8
35. Sedláček Jakub (2005) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:36:34,5 0:08:13,8 0:01:37,4 0:15:14,6 0:00:45,4 0:10:43,3
36. Štěpánek Václav (2006) CZE TEAM Light Bike --- 0:36:37,3 0:08:38,1 0:01:39,7 0:15:50,2 0:01:02,9 0:09:26,4
37. Staník Adam (2006) CZE Rover Praha --- 0:38:10,3 0:09:53,5 0:01:21,7 0:16:11,6 0:01:14,4 0:09:29,1
38. Zlatohlávek Lukáš (2006) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:45:10,7 0:13:27,9 0:01:50,8 0:17:38,9 0:01:13 0:11:00,1