Poděbradský triatlon, 27. 5. 2018 - 0,3-6-1,6, muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Kozojed Martin (2004) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:24:37,56 0:04:11,84 0:00:35,4 0:13:12,02 0:00:23,31 0:06:14,97
2. Tuž Jiří (2004) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:24:47,97 0:03:59 0:00:34,19 0:13:13,5 0:00:25,95 0:06:35,31
3. Pásler Kryštof (2003) CZE --- --- 0:25:00,22 0:04:05,44 0:00:38,41 0:13:07,37 0:00:26,59 0:06:42,38
4. Cihlář Jakub (2003) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 0:25:40,63 0:03:57,68 0:00:35,42 0:13:13,21 0:00:24,41 0:07:29,88
5. Cihlář Vojtěch (2003) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 0:25:46,41 0:04:18,75 0:00:32,05 0:14:01,25 0:00:20,28 0:06:34,05
6. Knejzlík Tomáš (2005) CZE Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 0:25:51,85 0:04:49,86 0:00:47,35 0:13:30,12 0:00:24,92 0:06:19,57
7. Makovský Matyáš (2003) CZE ZŠ Pouchov --- 0:26:07,76 0:04:07,14 0:00:40,55 0:13:32,53 0:00:25,42 0:07:22,09
8. Jahoda Vojtěch (2004) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:26:15,25 0:04:24,81 0:00:41,34 0:13:19,05 0:00:44,24 0:07:05,77
9. Štolba Jakub (2003) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:26:21,63 0:04:18,49 0:00:34,06 0:14:20,77 0:00:22,18 0:03:31,33
10. Štěpka Tadeáš (2004) CZE Elab --- 0:26:44,97 0:04:11,53 0:00:52,78 0:14:10,78 0:00:20,99 0:07:08,87
11. Skořepa Adam (2004) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:26:54,3 0:04:15,05 0:00:41,26 0:13:53,59 0:00:38,08 0:07:26,31
12. Kostlán Robert (2003) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:27:35,24 0:04:03,99 0:00:34,37 0:15:13,04 0:00:24,66 0:07:19,17
13. Blatný Jáchym (2005) CZE Elab --- 0:27:57,87 0:04:39,95 0:01:02,82 0:15:06,46 0:00:25,44 0:06:43,19
14. Skořepa Matěj (2004) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:28:13,47 0:04:48,64 0:00:47,34 0:15:00,08 0:00:23,03 0:07:14,36
15. Stádník Jakub (2003) CZE --- --- 0:28:20,78 0:05:08,94 0:00:54,18 0:14:03,16 0:00:38,57 0:07:35,91
16. Štolba Tomáš (2006) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:28:30,51 0:04:59,46 0:00:39 0:14:46,94 0:00:26,82 0:07:38,27
17. Duba Lucas (2006) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:28:40,88 0:04:53,97 0:00:39,11 0:14:50,69 0:00:27,49 0:07:49,6
18. Kašpar Lukáš (2004) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:28:54,09 0:05:09,54 0:00:44,38 0:14:18,72 0:00:57,32 0:07:44,11
19. Kopecký Vít (2003) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:28:56,31 0:05:46,15 0:00:52,44 0:14:32,04 0:00:43,27 0:07:02,39
20. Koutný Roman (2003) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:29:05 0:05:06,6 0:00:45,75 0:15:37,44 0:00:00 0:07:35,19
21. Kotopulos Mikis (2006) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:29:13,58 0:05:31,17 0:00:42,98 0:14:23,82 0:00:40,19 0:07:55,39
22. Kopenec Martin (2005) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:29:22,64 0:04:37,07 0:00:45,99 0:15:38,6 0:00:38,21 0:07:42,75
23. Holka Matěj (2006) CZE Loko Teplice-beh na lyzich --- 0:29:37,56 0:04:59,15 0:01:08,61 0:14:53,31 0:00:30,76 0:08:05,71
24. Spilko Daniel (2004) CZE - --- 0:29:43 0:04:07,96 0:00:48,25 0:15:17,97 0:00:37,02 0:08:51,78
25. Březina Vojtěch (2005) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:30:09,02 0:05:30,92 0:00:51,3 0:14:29,35 0:00:34,21 0:08:43,21
26. Jandík Daniel (2004) CZE --- --- 0:30:43,16 0:05:43,07 0:01:26,03 0:14:25,31 0:00:47,16 0:08:21,57
27. Burdych Adam (2004) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:30:51,54 0:04:47,77 0:00:46,48 0:14:35,89 0:01:04,86 0:09:36,52
28. Uher Václav (2005) CZE --- --- 0:31:41,08 0:05:29,4 0:01:39,13 0:16:12,15 0:00:36,46 0:07:43,92
29. Kopecký Štěpán (2005) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:31:41,61 0:06:07,47 0:01:01,75 0:16:27,9 0:00:32,28 0:07:32,19
30. Kopecký Jonáš (2005) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:31:41,94 0:06:51,15 0:00:48,63 0:15:58,11 0:00:36,39 0:07:27,64
31. Parez Jan (2004) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:31:51,18 0:05:27,43 0:00:49,33 0:16:21,19 0:00:30,19 0:08:43,02
32. Pavlík Mojmír (2004) CZE --- --- 0:32:09,98 0:07:18,25 0:01:31,25 0:15:28,35 0:00:27,85 0:07:24,26
33. Slavík Šimon (2006) CZE Atletika Stará Boleslav --- 0:32:27,94 0:07:45,42 0:00:55,89 0:15:37,43 0:00:23,39 0:07:45,8
34. Fiala Matěj (2006) CZE Highland sport --- 0:35:27,23 0:08:48,39 0:00:58,69 0:15:48,55 0:00:30,39 0:09:21,2
35. Pilc Adam (2004) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:36:08,37 0:05:50,6 0:00:55,21 0:18:41,55 0:00:34,68 0:10:06,31
36. Strunz Martin (2006) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:39:04,71 0:07:52,44 0:01:21,38 0:17:25,14 0:01:02,06 0:11:23,66