Poděbradský triatlon, 27. 5. 2018 - 0,7-30-7, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- 1:19:13,67 0:10:00,73 (11) 0:00:45,45 (11) 0:42:10,4 (1) 0:00:31,74 (18) 0:25:45,33 (7)
2. Šneberger Jan (1985) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:19:37,87 0:09:44,51 (7) 0:00:50,53 (22) 0:43:18,87 (2) 0:00:27,91 (7) 0:25:16,03 (3)
3. Brynda Jaroslav (1977) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 1:21:12,83 0:09:37,9 (5) 0:00:35,78 (3) 0:43:30,08 (3) 0:00:27,48 (4) 0:27:01,58 (16)
4. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Kerberos --- 1:21:24,48 0:10:17,56 (15) 0:00:47,04 (14) 0:44:21,41 (8) 0:00:34,83 (36) 0:25:23,62 (4)
5. Mužíček Pavel (1984) CZE TTT --- 1:21:48,94 0:09:22,13 (3) 0:00:32,79 (1) 0:43:46,35 (5) 0:00:27,97 (8) 0:27:39,68 (24)
6. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:22:54,3 0:10:38,53 (22) 0:00:40,17 (4) 0:44:33,41 (10) 0:00:32,09 (21) 0:26:30,08 (10)
7. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:23:07,71 0:10:51,3 (29) 0:00:33,39 (2) 0:45:29,17 (16) 0:00:32,56 (24) 0:25:41,27 (6)
8. Sajner David (1980) CZE VO2MAX --- 1:23:13,13 0:11:02,31 (39) 0:00:40,26 (5) 0:43:46,47 (6) 0:00:27,61 (5) 0:27:16,46 (18)
9. Novotný Jan (1978) CZE TTT --- 1:23:59,36 0:09:58,48 (10) 0:01:00 (44) 0:45:35,28 (18) 0:00:29,24 (10) 0:26:56,35 (14)
10. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 1:24:18,76 0:10:58,74 (37) 0:00:48,14 (18) 0:44:56,11 (12) 0:00:34,71 (33) 0:27:01,04 (15)
11. Bartoš Petr (1978) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:24:35,71 0:09:19,33 (2) 0:00:53,81 (26) 0:45:02,85 (13) 0:00:35,62 (37) 0:28:44,07 (42)
12. Kučera Vítězslav (1993) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:24:39,66 0:09:35,53 (4) 0:00:51,15 (25) 0:46:28,84 (26) 0:00:33,04 (29) 0:27:11,08 (17)
13. Pazdera Lukáš (1986) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:24:42,84 0:12:13,03 (75) 0:01:06,04 (73) 0:45:29,66 (17) 0:00:39,4 (52) 0:25:14,69 (2)
14. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:24:54,73 0:11:32,18 (49) 0:00:57,87 (38) 0:44:01,82 (7) 0:00:32,58 (25) 0:27:50,26 (26)
15. Souček Jiří (1993) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:25:12,18 0:11:11,05 (42) 0:00:51,14 (24) 0:46:35,94 (27) 0:00:27,18 (3) 0:26:06,85 (8)
16. Vodehnal Jan (1973) CZE OMT --- 1:25:26,19 0:11:34,24 (51) 0:00:49,73 (19) 0:44:27,04 (9) 0:00:38,57 (48) 0:27:56,59 (27)
17. Hraše Zbyněk (1974) CZE Elab --- 1:25:29,55 0:08:59,93 (1) 0:00:57,61 (37) 0:45:21,48 (14) 0:00:46,43 (84) 0:29:24,08 (53)
18. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:25:37,18 0:11:14,32 (43) 0:00:43,63 (9) 0:44:43,81 (11) 0:00:32,29 (22) 0:28:23,11 (35)
19. Holý Jakub (1978) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:26:38,2 0:11:40,34 (57) 0:00:50,7 (23) 0:47:02,18 (38) 0:00:32,79 (28) 0:26:32,16 (11)
20. Buršík Michal (1990) CZE --- --- 1:27:09,09 0:10:43,93 (24) 0:00:43,98 (10) 0:45:47,42 (19) 0:00:37,69 (45) 0:29:16,05 (51)
21. Peřinka Filip (1988) CZE TTT --- 1:27:23,11 0:10:56,65 (35) 0:00:46,56 (12) 0:48:27,39 (65) 0:00:48,06 (93) 0:26:24,43 (9)
22. Černohorský Tomáš (1997) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:27:35,56 0:10:13,52 (14) 0:00:46,58 (13) 0:45:49,94 (20) 0:00:35,73 (38) 0:30:09,77 (67)
23. Valtr Matěj (1977) CZE TRIVA Praha --- 1:27:39,59 0:10:43,49 (23) 0:00:55,2 (31) 0:47:45,25 (53) 0:00:37,41 (43) 0:27:38,22 (23)
24. Tajč Jan (1968) CZE --- --- 1:27:48,46 0:12:00,48 (67) 0:00:55,87 (35) 0:43:34,64 (4) 0:00:42,16 (62) 0:30:35,29 (76)
25. Dočkálek Libor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 1:27:56,47 0:11:49,39 (64) 0:01:00 (45) 0:46:21,22 (22) 0:00:30,12 (13) 0:28:15,72 (32)
26. Králová Lenka (1985) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:27:57,59 0:11:07,03 (41) 0:00:59,84 (42) 0:46:51,07 (34) 0:00:29,77 (12) 0:28:29,86 (38)
27. Hrohlam Milan (1981) CZE --- --- 1:27:59,29 0:10:53,02 (30) 0:01:00 (62) 0:46:27,56 (24) 0:01:14,82 (183) 0:28:23,87 (36)
28. Klicpera Petr (1976) CZE TRI NERATOVICE --- 1:28:18,28 0:11:46,85 (60) 0:00:41,21 (7) 0:45:28,17 (15) 0:00:50,57 (102) 0:29:31,46 (56)
29. Král Štěpán (1986) CZE Individuální --- 1:28:26,75 0:11:29,33 (48) 0:01:04,04 (68) 0:46:28,62 (25) 0:00:44,56 (79) 0:28:40,17 (40)
30. Pešl Josef (1985) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 1:28:41,5 0:10:36,35 (21) 0:01:03,68 (66) 0:47:23,38 (46) 0:00:38,13 (47) 0:28:59,94 (48)
31. Kovařík Vít (1986) CZE CykloVape --- 1:29:00,45 0:10:50,23 (27) 0:01:01,51 (63) 0:47:14,76 (42) 0:00:58,99 (137) 0:28:54,94 (45)
32. Malinský Petr (1995) CZE HST production --- 1:29:14,76 0:11:38,11 (54) 0:01:09,61 (83) 0:47:42,15 (50) 0:00:41,47 (58) 0:28:03,41 (28)
33. Rudolfová Jitka (1986) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 1:29:25,44 0:10:08,61 (13) 0:00:40,88 (6) 0:49:56,11 (90) 0:00:31,35 (16) 0:28:08,47 (29)
34. Kindl Robert (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:29:28,45 0:11:18,93 (44) 0:01:13,26 (91) 0:46:45,17 (31) 0:00:39,56 (53) 0:29:31,52 (57)
35. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 1:29:39,12 0:13:13,43 (106) 0:01:27,74 (131) 0:46:26,73 (23) 0:00:41,12 (56) 0:27:50,07 (25)
36. Knyttl Jan (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:29:42,46 0:12:47,8 (91) 0:01:27,57 (130) 0:47:42,9 (51) 0:00:57,39 (132) 0:26:46,77 (13)
37. Čejka Bořivoj (1980) CZE TRI Chrudim --- 1:30:12,64 0:13:03,47 (100) 0:01:13,41 (92) 0:47:33,07 (47) 0:00:47,54 (88) 0:27:35,13 (21)
38. Stádník Daniel (1972) CZE --- --- 1:30:21,94 0:12:14,26 (76) 0:01:34,44 (145) 0:47:02,42 (39) 0:00:49,8 (98) 0:28:40,99 (41)
39. Rudolf Tomáš (1972) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 1:30:22,55 0:09:57,92 (9) 0:00:54,63 (29) 0:46:57,39 (37) 0:00:42,41 (65) 0:31:50,18 (97)
40. Jiráň Aleš (1983) CZE Here To Win team --- 1:30:41,19 0:11:55,68 (65) 0:01:09,82 (84) 0:47:34,68 (48) 0:00:34,8 (35) 0:29:26,19 (55)
41. Kučírek Tomáš (1992) CZE OMT --- 1:30:46,42 0:11:47,5 (61) 0:01:19,81 (105) 0:49:31,74 (84) 0:00:29,71 (11) 0:27:37,64 (22)
42. Thoma Jiří (1983) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:30:52,87 0:12:43,59 (89) 0:01:00 (46) 0:50:45,75 (112) 0:00:43,97 (75) 0:25:39,55 (5)
43. Ryashko Boris (1974) CZE Individuální --- 1:31:01,3 0:13:09,97 (104) 0:01:43,24 (162) 0:48:17,18 (62) 0:01:07,68 (169) 0:26:43,21 (12)
44. Táslar Marek (1988) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:31:05,15 0:09:39,28 (6) 0:01:15,82 (95) 0:49:05,54 (73) 0:00:32,72 (27) 0:30:31,76 (72)
45. Peterka Marek (1970) CZE Individuální --- 1:31:05,61 0:11:43,38 (58) 0:00:41,49 (8) 0:46:44,86 (30) 0:00:32,32 (23) 0:31:23,53 (90)
46. Korecký Štěpán (1996) CZE --- --- 1:31:16,89 0:10:35,62 (20) 0:00:47,71 (15) 0:50:51,92 (113) 0:00:42,97 (70) 0:28:18,65 (34)
47. Strnadová Kateřina (1991) CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:31:19,21 0:11:01,67 (38) 0:00:47,78 (16) 0:50:31,15 (105) 0:00:30,93 (14) 0:28:27,66 (37)
48. Bulava František (1966) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 1:31:25,4 0:11:40,17 (56) 0:00:58,68 (39) 0:48:15,48 (61) 0:00:45,85 (82) 0:29:45,2 (59)
49. Oliva Marek (1983) CZE Elab --- 1:31:30,68 0:13:19,36 (115) 0:01:03,39 (65) 0:47:23,01 (44) 0:00:56,55 (125) 0:28:48,35 (43)
50. Zelenka Filip (1977) CZE Dolni Pocernice --- 1:31:35,93 0:13:20,32 (117) 0:01:24,65 (118) 0:47:23,13 (45) 0:00:57,31 (131) 0:28:30,5 (39)
51. Jahn Bohumil (1980) CZE BogasTeam --- 1:31:37,35 0:11:47,71 (62) 0:01:16,37 (98) 0:49:06,7 (74) 0:01:10,74 (175) 0:28:15,8 (33)
52. Holomoucký Adam (1999) CZE Individuální --- 1:31:37,71 0:11:32,58 (50) 0:01:16,28 (97) 0:50:39,01 (111) 0:00:48,84 (96) 0:27:20,98 (19)
53. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE Café racers --- 1:31:40,42 0:13:15,58 (110) 0:01:18,06 (99) 0:46:39,06 (29) 0:01:03,34 (156) 0:29:24,36 (54)
54. Paparega Jan (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:31:59,59 0:10:55,8 (33) 0:01:18,66 (103) 0:47:03,2 (40) 0:00:57,18 (128) 0:31:44,73 (95)
55. Vrbenský Jakub (1995) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 1:32:03,23 0:10:56 (34) 0:01:16,15 (96) 0:50:10,86 (95) 0:00:47,68 (90) 0:28:52,52 (44)
56. Lebeda Jakub (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:32:21,34 0:14:21,06 (153) 0:01:45,92 (165) 0:47:07,77 (41) 0:00:54,65 (116) 0:28:11,92 (30)
57. Kalous Jiří (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:32:33,54 0:12:06,01 (72) 0:01:33,76 (142) 0:46:48,57 (33) 0:00:51,98 (111) 0:31:13,21 (87)
58. Krejčí Vlastimil (1980) CZE --- --- 1:32:37,61 0:13:36,82 (125) 0:01:26,06 (121) 0:47:40,94 (49) 0:00:54,74 (118) 0:28:59,04 (47)
59. Krutílek Marek (1965) CZE TT Pardubice --- 1:32:53,86 0:12:29,98 (82) 0:01:33,03 (140) 0:46:52,55 (35) 0:00:57,26 (129) 0:31:01,01 (84)
60. Houška Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:32:59,69 0:12:16,46 (78) 0:01:22,08 (110) 0:48:24,61 (64) 0:00:50,81 (104) 0:30:05,71 (65)
61. Andrlová Veronika (1990) CZE Kerberos --- 1:33:07,09 0:11:06,31 (40) 0:00:53,84 (27) 0:48:56,12 (69) 0:00:39,21 (51) 0:31:31,59 (91)
62. Liška Petr (1979) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:33:10,27 0:12:32,23 (84) 0:00:47,83 (17) 0:49:17,89 (81) 0:00:44,03 (77) 0:29:48,26 (60)
63. Vavák Libor (1965) CZE BK Sadská --- 1:33:19,43 0:15:20,27 (177) 0:00:49,77 (21) 0:46:38,77 (28) 0:00:38,98 (50) 0:29:51,61 (61)
64. Gregora Jan (2000) CZE Individuální --- 1:33:29,01 0:10:55,55 (32) 0:01:29,79 (132) 0:51:06,3 (119) 0:00:45,42 (80) 0:29:11,93 (49)
65. Polcar Jiří (1977) CZE AC Moravská Slávia Brno --- 1:33:30,92 0:13:27,99 (120) 0:02:03,17 (184) 0:49:21,19 (82) 0:01:04,73 (161) 0:27:33,81 (20)
66. Pokorný Matyáš (1988) CZE --- --- 1:33:35,86 0:13:16,42 (111) 0:01:43,05 (161) 0:53:51,8 (149) 0:00:31,97 (20) 0:24:12,59 (1)
67. Poupa Petr (1982) CZE Koa Squad --- 1:33:38,24 0:13:05,02 (102) 0:01:35,07 (146) 0:49:08,66 (76) 0:00:33,97 (30) 0:29:15,5 (50)
68. Bareš Michal (1959) CZE Kerberos --- 1:33:46,63 0:09:55,66 (8) 0:01:21,02 (107) 0:48:02,22 (56) 0:00:48,06 (94) 0:33:39,66 (126)
69. Šnebergerová Lucie (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:33:49,54 0:11:23,31 (45) 0:00:49,75 (20) 0:50:15,14 (98) 0:00:42,2 (63) 0:30:39,11 (77)
70. Maleček Václav (1983) CZE Koa Squad --- 1:34:01,24 0:13:04,08 (101) 0:01:21,78 (109) 0:48:35 (67) 0:00:58,6 (136) 0:30:01,76 (63)
71. Mrkvička Robert (1971) CZE Individuální --- 1:34:01,46 0:12:03,56 (70) 0:00:55,45 (33) 0:46:06,4 (21) 0:00:53,7 (114) 0:34:02,33 (137)
72. Svoboda Václav (1993) CZE 1na1 --- 1:34:03,89 0:13:39,15 (126) 0:01:00 (47) 0:47:43,35 (52) 0:01:08,1 (171) 0:30:33,27 (73)
73. Medlík Jan (1991) CZE NWOW --- 1:34:03,98 0:10:45,24 (25) 0:01:34,38 (144) 0:49:57,06 (91) 0:01:07,51 (168) 0:30:39,78 (78)
74. Petratur Radim (1977) CZE KOVO Praha --- 1:34:05,99 0:12:29,71 (80) 0:01:02,75 (64) 0:49:33,82 (85) 0:00:34,74 (34) 0:30:24,96 (70)
75. Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Individuální --- 1:34:11,6 0:12:51,84 (95) 0:02:06,88 (191) 0:47:21,39 (43) 0:00:51,96 (110) 0:30:59,51 (83)
76. Valent Viliam (1994) SVK --- --- 1:34:16,46 0:12:49,77 (93) 0:01:53,91 (177) 0:48:10,72 (60) 0:00:47,29 (86) 0:30:34,75 (75)
77. Vyštejn Jiří (1981) CZE www.ZENkaravan,cz --- 1:34:34,61 0:13:46,4 (132) 0:01:03,76 (67) 0:50:53,89 (114) 0:00:36,64 (41) 0:28:13,9 (31)
78. Vokroj Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:34:40,91 0:10:23,86 (17) 0:01:18,47 (102) 0:49:00,53 (71) 0:01:03,09 (154) 0:32:54,95 (116)
79. Plocek Lukáš (1990) CZE Individuální --- 1:34:49,3 0:11:46,32 (59) 0:01:23,89 (117) 0:48:59,66 (70) 0:00:51,84 (108) 0:31:47,56 (96)
80. Zeman Daniel (1983) CZE WT Hradec Králové --- 1:34:50,91 0:12:05,01 (71) 0:01:55,85 (179) 0:51:10,65 (120) 0:00:41,54 (59) 0:28:57,84 (46)
81. Vopálenský Tomáš (1972) CZE Individuální --- 1:35:17,13 0:16:34,28 (200) 0:01:13,48 (93) 0:46:56,97 (36) 0:01:11,3 (177) 0:29:21,09 (52)
82. Kirsch Radomír (1975) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:35:27,9 0:13:03,37 (99) 0:01:05,93 (72) 0:48:21,16 (63) 0:00:47,57 (89) 0:32:09,85 (104)
83. David Pavel (1972) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 1:35:36,33 0:13:33,76 (124) 0:00:55,26 (32) 0:50:18,84 (101) 0:00:42,25 (64) 0:30:06,2 (66)
84. Hála Luboš (1964) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:35:37,61 0:13:06,87 (103) 0:01:00 (48) 0:48:30,2 (66) 0:00:54,48 (115) 0:32:06,04 (103)
85. Mlčkovský Petr (1984) CZE --- --- 1:35:41,68 0:13:11,02 (105) 0:01:31,8 (136) 0:48:01,26 (55) 0:00:51,71 (107) 0:32:05,87 (102)
86. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:35:48,81 0:10:49,9 (26) 0:00:55,69 (34) 0:49:14,58 (79) 0:00:35,89 (39) 0:34:12,73 (140)
87. Červenka Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 1:35:50,28 0:11:35,19 (52) 0:01:27,52 (129) 0:50:05,56 (94) 0:00:42,87 (69) 0:31:59,12 (99)
88. Kábrt Lukáš (2000) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:36:06,83 0:10:01,43 (12) 0:00:56,31 (36) 0:54:20,13 (156) 0:00:36,54 (40) 0:30:12,41 (68)
89. Bláha Jiří (1976) CZE Elab --- 1:36:18,45 0:11:24,45 (46) 0:01:00 (49) 0:52:08,07 (132) 0:00:46,53 (85) 0:30:59,39 (82)
90. Štíbr David (1978) CZE Alset Racing Team --- 1:36:21,64 0:13:57,01 (137) 0:02:43,28 (211) 0:46:45,37 (32) 0:01:12,52 (180) 0:31:43,45 (94)
91. Tvrzník Tomáš (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:36:22,74 0:14:16,37 (148) 0:01:00 (50) 0:49:13,34 (78) 0:01:01,34 (144) 0:30:51,68 (79)
92. Soukup Martin (1976) CZE Triaklub --- 1:36:22,77 0:13:54,95 (136) 0:01:00 (51) 0:47:58,68 (54) 0:00:43,12 (71) 0:32:46,01 (110)
93. Liška Jan (1983) CZE TTT --- 1:36:27,43 0:12:31,47 (83) 0:01:13,07 (89) 0:49:16,77 (80) 0:00:38,9 (49) 0:32:47,19 (112)
94. Kašpar Tomáš (1978) CZE --- --- 1:36:35,22 0:13:49,54 (134) 0:01:15,47 (94) 0:50:01,7 (93) 0:00:58,19 (135) 0:30:30,3 (71)
95. Kešner Adam (1981) CZE TriMoto --- 1:36:51,01 0:12:29,94 (81) 0:01:22,76 (111) 0:51:29,94 (124) 0:00:54,88 (119) 0:30:33,47 (74)
96. Ježek Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:37:28,6 0:14:19,12 (150) 0:01:07,6 (78) 0:50:21,42 (102) 0:00:47,39 (87) 0:30:53,05 (80)
97. Janovská Kateřina (1981) CZE --- --- 1:37:42,79 0:10:23,53 (16) 0:00:54,94 (30) 0:52:37,4 (137) 0:00:40,5 (55) 0:33:06,41 (117)
98. Hoferek Karel (1971) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 1:37:47,84 0:13:02,14 (98) 0:01:08,15 (80) 0:48:07,78 (58) 0:00:46,43 (83) 0:34:43,32 (153)
99. Cibulková Markéta (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:37:59,82 0:10:55,44 (31) 0:01:52,38 (176) 0:53:03,14 (143) 0:00:50,81 (105) 0:31:18,03 (88)
100. Páleník Marek (1979) SVK --- --- 1:38:06,34 0:14:04,32 (142) 0:01:57,49 (181) 0:50:15,01 (96) 0:00:56,13 (122) 0:30:53,36 (81)
101. Mužátko Pavel (1989) CZE Individuální --- 1:38:13,07 0:12:55,53 (96) 0:01:04,25 (70) 0:50:54,01 (115) 0:00:30,97 (15) 0:32:48,29 (114)
102. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:38:18,88 0:13:23,49 (118) 0:01:18,86 (104) 0:50:37,66 (110) 0:01:01,14 (143) 0:31:57,71 (98)
103. Hájek Miroslav (1965) CZE SK P.Bezruč --- 1:38:25,5 0:13:19,82 (116) 0:01:11,37 (86) 0:48:09,21 (59) 0:00:50,86 (106) 0:34:54,21 (156)
104. Fiala Aleš (1966) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:38:48,69 0:11:48,44 (63) 0:01:00 (52) 0:50:33,26 (107) 0:01:08,78 (173) 0:34:18,19 (143)
105. Flak David (1979) CZE Kellys BikeRanch Team --- 1:38:59,41 0:13:00,09 (97) 0:01:53,98 (178) 0:52:03,23 (130) 0:00:49,66 (97) 0:31:12,43 (86)
106. Beneš Vladimír (1969) CZE Joskatel Team --- 1:39:08,04 0:13:39,49 (127) 0:01:21,15 (108) 0:50:15,12 (97) 0:01:02,39 (151) 0:32:49,87 (115)
107. Kratochvílová Lucie (1995) CZE Pardubice --- 1:39:18,41 0:12:19,26 (79) 0:01:32,4 (137) 0:53:04,15 (144) 0:01:00,58 (141) 0:31:22,01 (89)
108. Bittner Miroslav (1973) CZE TTT --- 1:39:21,55 0:13:57,77 (138) 0:00:54,5 (28) 0:48:38,88 (68) 0:00:42,65 (66) 0:35:07,72 (160)
109. Mitáš Radovan (1977) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 1:39:25,49 0:12:39,27 (87) 0:01:26,41 (124) 0:51:46,7 (126) 0:00:45,47 (81) 0:32:47,62 (113)
110. Skála Radek (1969) CZE Individuální --- 1:39:31,24 0:13:32,68 (123) 0:01:00 (53) 0:54:10,91 (154) 0:00:51,86 (109) 0:29:55,78 (62)
111. Vaněk Jan (1983) CZE TTC Postřelná --- 1:39:54,08 0:13:42,43 (130) 0:01:08,94 (81) 0:50:00,16 (92) 0:00:31,51 (17) 0:34:31,01 (148)
112. Papež Michal (2001) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:40:04,36 0:10:25,76 (19) 0:01:06,72 (75) 0:54:25,96 (157) 0:00:43,97 (76) 0:33:21,93 (121)
113. Beňo Tomáš (1983) CZE Hisport team --- 1:40:16,65 0:15:58,3 (192) 0:01:00 (54) 0:48:02,48 (57) 0:01:08,22 (172) 0:34:07,63 (138)
114. Krapítek Vojtěch (1987) CZE TTT --- 1:40:29,45 0:11:29,09 (47) 0:01:07,82 (79) 0:55:36,6 (171) 0:00:41,19 (57) 0:31:34,74 (92)
115. Fiala Karel (1979) CZE --- --- 1:40:38,5 0:14:09,73 (145) 0:02:04,93 (187) 0:51:03,2 (117) 0:01:01,84 (148) 0:32:18,78 (106)
116. Vecko Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 1:40:42,21 0:13:29,19 (121) 0:01:36,72 (152) 0:49:04,6 (72) 0:01:11,62 (179) 0:35:20,07 (163)
117. Havel Jan (1986) CZE TJ Tatran Sedlčany --- 1:40:44,14 0:12:49,12 (92) 0:01:36,07 (149) 0:50:32,85 (106) 0:00:50,46 (101) 0:34:55,63 (157)
118. Pesadik Michal (1981) CZE --- --- 1:40:44,68 0:11:39,25 (55) 0:01:38,09 (155) 0:51:55,81 (127) 0:01:40,13 (207) 0:33:51,39 (131)
119. Šimek Jiří (1977) CZE --- --- 1:40:46,53 0:15:24,38 (179) 0:01:26,38 (123) 0:52:40,15 (139) 0:00:57,98 (134) 0:30:17,62 (69)
120. Dobiáš Luděk (1973) CZE Tria klub Poděbrady --- 1:40:46,71 0:14:58,13 (166) 0:01:23,07 (113) 0:49:41,86 (87) 0:00:57,28 (130) 0:33:46,35 (128)
121. Tvrdá Markéta (1977) CZE --- --- 1:40:50,62 0:13:48,66 (133) 0:01:46,48 (167) 0:52:12 (133) 0:01:03,12 (155) 0:32:00,34 (101)
122. Najman David (1979) CZE JOSKATEL TEAM --- 1:41:03,98 0:14:17,11 (149) 0:01:35,71 (148) 0:49:41,84 (86) 0:01:06,16 (163) 0:34:23,15 (145)
123. Odvárka Leoš (1988) CZE --- --- 1:41:17,01 0:12:06,69 (73) 0:01:18,46 (101) 0:51:43,31 (125) 0:00:55,12 (120) 0:35:13,4 (161)
124. Laur Zbyněk (1962) CZE --- --- 1:41:26,81 0:12:51 (94) 0:01:32,72 (138) 0:52:35,15 (135) 0:00:59,79 (138) 0:33:28,14 (122)
125. Stach Jan (1972) CZE Zentiva Praha --- 1:41:36,7 0:11:55,8 (66) 0:01:30,81 (133) 0:51:24,25 (121) 0:00:55,69 (121) 0:35:50,14 (169)
126. Gavlas Petr (1978) CZE SK ČNB --- 1:41:38,23 0:12:35,53 (86) 0:01:47,03 (170) 0:50:29,3 (104) 0:00:48,76 (95) 0:35:57,59 (171)
127. Chlumský Petr (1985) CZE HH Smíchov --- 1:41:39,19 0:15:28,7 (180) 0:01:47,78 (171) 0:50:33,45 (108) 0:01:32,25 (202) 0:32:16,98 (105)
128. Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:41:43,77 0:14:20,55 (152) 0:01:33,24 (141) 0:50:16,57 (99) 0:01:00,74 (142) 0:34:32,65 (149)
129. Paroulek Jaroslav (1970) CZE SKP Nymburk --- 1:42:11,18 0:15:59,51 (193) 0:01:23,2 (115) 0:49:42,53 (88) 0:00:48,01 (92) 0:34:17,91 (142)
130. Günther Jan (2002) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:42:15,46 0:11:36,65 (53) 0:01:46,12 (166) 0:56:33,2 (182) 0:00:43,94 (74) 0:31:35,53 (93)
131. Píša Ondřej (1988) CZE --- --- 1:42:22,76 0:14:42,86 (159) 0:02:08,74 (192) 0:49:09,69 (77) 0:01:02,64 (152) 0:35:18,8 (162)
132. Dufek Milan (1985) CZE --- --- 1:42:29,43 0:14:43,42 (160) 0:01:49,03 (172) 0:52:05,19 (131) 0:01:18,47 (188) 0:32:33,3 (108)
133. Bílek Matěj (2001) CZE Elab --- 1:42:56,16 0:12:02,59 (68) 0:00:59,75 (41) 0:55:55,5 (174) 0:00:25,19 (1) 0:33:33,1 (124)
134. Kolomičenko Jakub (1988) CZE SRTG Praha --- 1:42:57,32 0:13:14,32 (108) 0:02:03,44 (185) 0:52:43 (140) 0:01:02,24 (150) 0:33:54,3 (132)
135. Ciprová Dita (1981) CZE --- --- 1:42:58,81 0:13:18,72 (114) 0:01:00 (60) 0:54:01,86 (152) 0:00:43,43 (72) 0:33:54,79 (133)
136. Černý Vladimír (1981) SVK HolecBekele --- 1:43:04,11 0:12:46,36 (90) 0:01:40,6 (159) 0:51:27,73 (123) 0:01:11,58 (178) 0:35:57,81 (172)
137. Melzer Rudolf (1974) CZE --- --- 1:43:17,36 0:16:02,22 (194) 0:01:00 (55) 0:49:53,64 (89) 0:01:31,37 (200) 0:34:50,12 (154)
138. Kébl Karel (1968) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 1:43:58 0:14:23,28 (155) 0:02:18,8 (195) 0:51:56,97 (128) 0:01:18,09 (187) 0:34:00,85 (135)
139. Pokorná Dagmar (1977) CZE Elab --- 1:44:18,36 0:13:18,32 (113) 0:01:25,89 (120) 0:55:06,16 (165) 0:00:37,95 (46) 0:33:50,02 (130)
140. Odložilová Andrea (1989) CZE --- --- 1:44:22,93 0:14:01,31 (141) 0:01:35,32 (147) 0:54:20,08 (155) 0:01:46,59 (212) 0:32:39,62 (109)
141. Pilc Daniel (1998) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:44:31,61 0:12:02,94 (69) 0:01:18,09 (100) 0:55:49,56 (173) 0:00:52,03 (113) 0:34:28,97 (147)
142. Němec Arnošt (1968) CZE --- --- 1:44:37,54 0:13:14,24 (107) 0:01:36,62 (151) 0:55:31,18 (169) 0:00:42,75 (68) 0:33:32,72 (123)
143. Pejchal Petr (1982) CZE Prague Bears Racing Team --- 1:44:41,26 0:15:16,54 (175) 0:01:13,1 (90) 0:52:44,88 (141) 0:01:01,47 (145) 0:34:25,25 (146)
144. varlamov Anton (1991) RUS Varlamov & co --- 1:44:50,06 0:15:32,98 (181) 0:02:36,79 (209) 0:51:59,22 (129) 0:01:06,83 (166) 0:33:34,22 (125)
145. Šťastný Jakub (1967) CZE --- --- 1:44:57,12 0:15:14,8 (174) 0:01:46,91 (169) 0:52:35,85 (136) 0:01:00,44 (140) 0:34:19,11 (144)
146. Bím Marek (1971) CZE --- --- 1:45:03,63 0:12:08,56 (74) 0:01:23,06 (112) 0:52:55,55 (142) 0:00:41,81 (61) 0:37:54,63 (182)
147. Hurych Roman (1971) CZE --- --- 1:45:08,22 0:14:05,27 (143) 0:01:44,54 (164) 0:55:30,91 (168) 0:01:24,89 (193) 0:32:22,59 (107)
148. Punčochářová Dita (1977) CZE Kerberos --- 1:45:11,3 0:14:56,78 (164) 0:01:06,16 (74) 0:51:26,88 (122) 0:00:52,02 (112) 0:36:49,44 (177)
149. Vyleťal Zbyněk (1972) CZE Poděbrady --- 1:45:11,37 0:15:11,91 (169) 0:01:26,69 (125) 0:54:00,78 (151) 0:01:12,75 (181) 0:33:19,22 (120)
150. Macháček Pavel (1967) CZE --- --- 1:45:20,48 0:15:17,49 (176) 0:02:28,92 (205) 0:52:28,75 (134) 0:01:04,04 (157) 0:34:01,26 (136)
151. Řeřicha Jan (1983) CZE --- --- 1:45:24,66 0:15:00,67 (167) 0:01:25,73 (119) 0:56:49,46 (183) 0:01:04,51 (160) 0:31:04,28 (85)
152. Dvořáková Simona (1981) CZE Tria klub Podebrady --- 1:45:30,32 0:15:13,93 (171) 0:01:44,08 (163) 0:52:38,14 (138) 0:01:16,91 (186) 0:34:37,25 (152)
153. Kos Pavel (1975) CZE www.pavelkos.cz --- 1:45:35,13 0:16:03,88 (195) 0:01:11,54 (87) 0:54:07,13 (153) 0:01:04,13 (158) 0:33:08,43 (118)
154. Teplá Jana (1979) CZE TTT / ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy --- 1:45:51,33 0:14:54,46 (163) 0:01:07,36 (76) 0:56:25,98 (181) 0:00:37,41 (44) 0:32:46,09 (111)
155. Fiala Dan (2002) CZE Highland sport --- 1:46:14,03 0:14:56,92 (165) 0:01:04,2 (69) 0:50:16,71 (100) 0:00:44,2 (78) 0:39:11,98 (190)
156. Novák Jiří (1977) CZE --- --- 1:46:14,59 0:14:06,07 (144) 0:02:06,43 (190) 0:50:22,47 (103) 0:00:57,09 (127) 0:38:42,52 (189)
157. Bošek Jan (1991) CZE Jeden na Jednoho --- 1:46:19,84 0:13:51,61 (135) 0:02:04,86 (186) 0:50:36,6 (109) 0:02:16,23 (215) 0:37:30,52 (180)
158. Lhotský Michal (1972) CZE Kovarstvi Soucek Benatky --- 1:46:22 0:14:52,36 (162) 0:01:38,76 (156) 0:49:25,76 (83) 0:00:57,84 (133) 0:39:27,27 (191)
159. Němec Václav (1973) CZE Pardubice --- 1:46:40,87 0:10:50,88 (28) 0:01:26,91 (126) 0:53:13,26 (146) 0:01:35,59 (203) 0:39:34,2 (193)
160. Knyttl Vojtech (1985) CZE --- --- 1:46:46,53 0:13:24,34 (119) 0:01:33,96 (143) 0:51:01,97 (116) 0:01:03,05 (153) 0:39:43,19 (194)
161. Dvořáček Ladislav (1972) CZE --- --- 1:47:01,7 0:15:57,4 (191) 0:01:00 (56) 0:54:39,28 (161) 0:00:47,77 (91) 0:34:37,24 (151)
162. Hrubý Martin (1982) CZE BIKERO.cz --- 1:47:07,18 0:13:15,3 (109) 0:01:05,27 (71) 0:51:03,37 (118) 0:01:15,88 (184) 0:40:27,34 (199)
163. Stejskalová Eva (1986) CZE --- --- 1:47:28,38 0:15:56,73 (190) 0:01:51,2 (174) 0:53:50,39 (148) 0:00:28,28 (9) 0:35:21,76 (164)
164. Průcha Jan (1976) CZE --- --- 1:47:37,43 0:12:34,6 (85) 0:01:36,78 (153) 0:54:38,79 (160) 0:01:44,04 (210) 0:37:03,19 (178)
165. Fandelová Pavla (1983) CZE --- --- 1:47:38,04 0:13:58,84 (139) 0:02:01,04 (182) 0:54:42,29 (162) 0:01:31,38 (201) 0:35:24,46 (166)
166. Culka Petr (1984) CZE Salming --- 1:47:57,79 0:16:53,44 (206) 0:02:18,91 (196) 0:53:59,67 (150) 0:01:36,14 (204) 0:33:09,61 (119)
167. Pohanková Gabriela (1984) CZE Individuální --- 1:48:18,86 0:15:52,4 (188) 0:01:36,39 (150) 0:55:27,45 (167) 0:01:07,88 (170) 0:34:14,72 (141)
168. Bálek Oldřich (1972) CZE --- --- 1:48:42,03 0:15:55,11 (189) 0:02:04,96 (188) 0:53:23,99 (147) 0:00:43,63 (73) 0:36:34,32 (175)
169. MATOUŠEK Jirí (1984) CZE --- --- 1:48:43,38 0:16:35,23 (201) 0:01:00 (57) 0:54:50,96 (164) 0:01:25,94 (194) 0:34:51,23 (155)
170. Koupilek Jiří (1966) CZE Kolovraty --- 1:48:52,3 0:15:37,19 (182) 0:02:54,81 (212) 0:54:37,75 (159) 0:01:47,41 (213) 0:33:55,11 (134)
171. Humajová Tereza (1984) CZE Elab --- 1:48:53,31 0:14:32,83 (156) 0:01:11,97 (88) 0:57:16,16 (186) 0:00:50,38 (100) 0:35:01,94 (159)
172. Drastík Jakub (1976) CZE kiwi --- 1:49:24,15 0:17:16,26 (211) 0:02:33,74 (207) 0:54:45,82 (163) 0:01:00,08 (139) 0:33:48,23 (129)
173. Lukášek Jiří (1983) CZE Individuální --- 1:49:32,08 0:14:11,22 (146) 0:01:41,05 (160) 0:54:32,28 (158) 0:01:24,63 (192) 0:37:42,87 (181)
174. Logojda Jiří (1971) CZE Individuální --- 1:49:35,04 0:15:42,2 (184) 0:01:00 (58) 0:57:46,93 (187) 0:00:54,68 (117) 0:34:11,22 (139)
175. Noha Jakub (1988) CZE Traverza Mukařov --- 1:49:46,11 0:16:50,29 (205) 0:02:05,4 (189) 0:59:24,15 (194) 0:01:22,65 (189) 0:30:03,6 (64)
176. Mišík Juraj (1992) SVK --- --- 1:50:02,64 0:14:22,71 (154) 0:01:40,52 (158) 0:58:44,89 (193) 0:00:41,69 (60) 0:34:32,81 (150)
177. Bondar Grygorii (1990) UKR Varlamov&co --- 1:50:09,09 0:15:49,6 (187) 0:02:20,96 (198) 0:57:13,2 (184) 0:01:01,52 (146) 0:33:43,79 (127)
178. Procházková Barbora (1983) CZE --- --- 1:50:23,38 0:13:40,2 (128) 0:01:23,66 (116) 0:58:26,83 (192) 0:00:56,72 (126) 0:35:55,94 (170)
179. Horák Miroslav (1974) CZE --- --- 1:50:24,47 0:13:17,91 (112) 0:01:49,83 (173) 0:49:08,64 (75) 0:01:23,56 (191) 0:44:44,5 (210)
180. Borecky Ladislav (1987) CZE --- --- 1:50:57,17 0:15:14,42 (172) 0:02:24,16 (202) 0:56:07,29 (175) 0:01:29,13 (197) 0:35:42,15 (168)
181. Bednář Michal (2002) CZE Elab --- 1:51:05,49 0:10:57,25 (36) 0:01:00 (59) 1:01:11,79 (198) 0:00:26,11 (2) 0:37:30,33 (179)
182. Rožánková Tereza (1978) CZE --- --- 1:51:22,15 0:13:59,26 (140) 0:02:17,98 (194) 0:57:53,2 (188) 0:00:50,68 (103) 0:36:21 (174)
183. Kesner Radek (1970) CZE --- --- 1:51:55,27 0:16:10,45 (198) 0:01:56,79 (180) 0:53:06,09 (145) 0:01:09,8 (174) 0:39:32,12 (192)
184. Váňa Radek (1971) CZE --- --- 1:51:59,35 0:15:45,87 (186) 0:02:27,95 (203) 0:56:25,13 (180) 0:01:42,23 (209) 0:35:38,14 (167)
185. Kirsch Radomír (2002) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:53:13,75 0:13:29,92 (122) 0:01:26,28 (122) 1:01:17,19 (199) 0:00:56,32 (123) 0:36:04 (173)
186. Mužátko Simona (1987) CZE --- --- 1:54:11,35 0:14:41,02 (157) 0:01:07,51 (77) 0:55:07,35 (166) 0:00:56,51 (124) 0:42:18,94 (205)
187. Štefan Martin (1973) CZE --- --- 1:54:25,16 0:14:19,47 (151) 0:01:51,83 (175) 0:57:14,31 (185) 0:01:12,9 (182) 0:39:46,62 (195)
188. Kocián Jiří (1960) CZE bez registrace --- 1:54:30,65 0:16:39,06 (202) 0:01:27,1 (128) 0:56:16,23 (178) 0:01:50,38 (214) 0:38:17,85 (183)
189. Veigertová Gabriela (2000) CZE SK Slavia Jičín --- 1:54:55,42 0:16:53,52 (207) 0:02:35,86 (208) 1:05:14,27 (212) 0:00:32,69 (26) 0:29:39,06 (58)
190. Bláhová Magdalena (2002) CZE Elab --- 1:55:07,65 0:12:15,07 (77) 0:01:09,51 (82) 1:02:53,51 (205) 0:00:27,7 (6) 0:38:21,84 (184)
191. Turek Vojtěch (1981) CZE Alpenverein Edelweiss --- 1:55:18,03 0:15:05,25 (168) 0:03:48,42 (215) 0:56:09,75 (176) 0:01:44,26 (211) 0:38:30,33 (187)
192. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:56:12,62 0:16:44,42 (203) 0:02:15,87 (193) 0:55:34,21 (170) 0:01:37,21 (206) 0:40:00,9 (197)
193. Velínová Monika (1988) CZE --- --- 1:56:26,72 0:15:14,68 (173) 0:01:46,6 (168) 0:57:55,12 (189) 0:00:42,73 (67) 0:40:47,57 (200)
194. Sieglová Klára (2002) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:56:51,27 0:13:41,77 (129) 0:00:59,73 (40) 1:04:50,57 (211) 0:00:37,01 (42) 0:36:42,16 (176)
195. Korandová Petra (1992) CZE KarlosGym --- 1:57:07,26 0:15:43,87 (185) 0:01:23,18 (114) 1:00:32,16 (196) 0:01:02 (149) 0:38:26,04 (186)
196. Dočkálková Martina (1975) CZE Nordic Team --- 1:57:16,46 0:16:08,05 (196) 0:01:20,5 (106) 0:56:24,87 (179) 0:01:11,08 (176) 0:42:11,94 (203)
197. Procházková Olga (1982) CZE --- --- 1:57:18,05 0:17:27,97 (213) 0:01:30,93 (134) 1:02:25,16 (203) 0:00:31,83 (19) 0:35:22,14 (165)
198. Klamert Rudolf (1959) CZE --- --- 1:57:20,55 0:17:51,81 (214) 0:01:26,91 (127) 0:55:38,89 (172) 0:01:30,43 (198) 0:40:52,49 (201)
199. POKORNÝ Miroslav (1960) CZE --- --- 1:58:00,06 0:16:45,79 (204) 0:02:23,05 (201) 1:03:17,55 (207) 0:00:34,24 (31) 0:34:59,41 (158)
200. Kurtulik Juraj (1992) CZE --- --- 1:58:20,07 0:15:12,4 (170) 0:02:56,48 (213) 1:00:46,34 (197) 0:01:01,82 (147) 0:38:23,02 (185)
201. Střelka Jindřich (1980) CZE --- --- 1:59:13,76 0:14:14,83 (147) 0:02:57,75 (214) 0:58:12,13 (190) 0:01:06,54 (165) 0:42:42,49 (206)
202. Čížek Petr (1984) CZE Petr a Jirka --- 1:59:30,54 0:17:17,92 (212) 0:02:02,96 (183) 0:58:22,44 (191) 0:00:50,01 (99) 0:40:57,18 (202)
203. Pražák Tobiáš (2002) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 2:00:42,72 0:10:24,19 (18) 0:01:39,48 (157) 1:04:14,28 (210) 0:01:06,19 (164) 0:43:18,55 (207)
204. Zeman Martin (2002) CZE Sparta Praha florbal --- 2:01:12,15 0:13:45,47 (131) 0:02:30,13 (206) 1:04:10,32 (209) 0:00:39,61 (54) 0:40:06,6 (198)
205. Šmejkal Zbyněk (1983) CZE --- --- 2:01:17,7 0:17:12,46 (210) 0:00:59,95 (43) 0:56:12,68 (177) 0:01:06,92 (167) 0:45:45,67 (212)
206. Lebedová Magdaléna (2002) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 2:01:43,24 0:12:40,72 (88) 0:01:37,79 (154) 1:01:55,35 (201) 0:01:04,26 (159) 0:44:25,09 (209)
207. Vesecká Renáta (1973) CZE --- --- 2:04:07,67 0:16:31,54 (199) 0:01:31,7 (135) 1:02:19,22 (202) 0:01:29,07 (196) 0:42:16,13 (204)
208. Kondračin Josef (1982) CZE ČT sport --- 2:05:11,45 0:16:58,5 (208) 0:02:28,03 (204) 1:05:48,47 (214) 0:01:16,58 (185) 0:38:39,84 (188)
209. Lhotsky Frantisek (2002) CZE Koravstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 2:05:29,32 0:14:41,17 (158) 0:02:43,01 (210) 1:00:09,06 (195) 0:01:41,83 (208) 0:46:14,23 (213)
210. Smažinková Klára (1977) CZE Individuální --- 2:06:09,85 0:17:11,22 (209) 0:01:32,81 (139) 1:05:59,12 (215) 0:01:30,69 (199) 0:39:56 (196)
211. Lesová Eva (1998) CZE Jeden na Jednoho --- 2:07:11,04 0:18:10,06 (215) 0:01:00 (61) 1:01:25,83 (200) 0:01:23,09 (190) 0:45:12,05 (211)
212. Canal Priel (1988) CZE Tomu ver --- 2:08:23,48 0:14:46,96 (161) 0:02:21,23 (199) 1:05:16,48 (213) 0:01:36,5 (205) 0:44:22,3 (208)
213. Macounová Lucie (1982) CZE --- --- 2:08:30,59 0:16:08,26 (197) 0:01:10,13 (85) 1:02:57,19 (206) 0:01:05,6 (162) 0:47:09,39 (216)
214. Černý Michal (1994) CZE PSK Olymp Praha --- 2:08:47,86 0:20:59,72 (216) 0:02:19,38 (197) 1:12:54,34 (216) 0:00:34,54 (32) 0:31:59,86 (100)
215. Hoskovcová Žaneta (1990) CZE ChaBrusiči --- 2:09:02,87 0:15:37,77 (183) 0:02:22,04 (200) 1:02:28,11 (204) 0:01:28,49 (195) 0:47:06,43 (215)
216. Polívka Petr (1960) CZE --- --- 2:12:46,61 0:15:23,38 (178) 0:04:01,02 (216) 1:04:03,34 (208) 0:02:42,9 (216) 0:46:35,94 (214)
Dvořák Martin (1974) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:13:56,05 0:01:05,77 0:46:35,21 0:03:00,02 ---