Poděbradský triatlon, 27. 5. 2018 - 0,7-30-7, muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- 1:19:13,67 0:10:00,73 (11) 0:00:45,45 (10) 0:42:10,4 (1) 0:00:31,74 (13) 0:25:45,33 (7)
2. Šneberger Jan (1985) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:19:37,87 0:09:44,51 (7) 0:00:50,53 (19) 0:43:18,87 (2) 0:00:27,91 (6) 0:25:16,03 (3)
3. Brynda Jaroslav (1977) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 1:21:12,83 0:09:37,9 (5) 0:00:35,78 (3) 0:43:30,08 (3) 0:00:27,48 (4) 0:27:01,58 (16)
4. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Kerberos --- 1:21:24,48 0:10:17,56 (14) 0:00:47,04 (13) 0:44:21,41 (8) 0:00:34,83 (29) 0:25:23,62 (4)
5. Mužíček Pavel (1984) CZE TTT --- 1:21:48,94 0:09:22,13 (3) 0:00:32,79 (1) 0:43:46,35 (5) 0:00:27,97 (7) 0:27:39,68 (24)
6. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:22:54,3 0:10:38,53 (20) 0:00:40,17 (4) 0:44:33,41 (10) 0:00:32,09 (15) 0:26:30,08 (10)
7. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:23:07,71 0:10:51,3 (27) 0:00:33,39 (2) 0:45:29,17 (16) 0:00:32,56 (18) 0:25:41,27 (6)
8. Sajner David (1980) CZE VO2MAX --- 1:23:13,13 0:11:02,31 (35) 0:00:40,26 (5) 0:43:46,47 (6) 0:00:27,61 (5) 0:27:16,46 (18)
9. Novotný Jan (1978) CZE TTT --- 1:23:59,36 0:09:58,48 (10) 0:01:00 (37) 0:45:35,28 (18) 0:00:29,24 (8) 0:26:56,35 (14)
10. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 1:24:18,76 0:10:58,74 (34) 0:00:48,14 (16) 0:44:56,11 (12) 0:00:34,71 (26) 0:27:01,04 (15)
11. Bartoš Petr (1978) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:24:35,71 0:09:19,33 (2) 0:00:53,81 (23) 0:45:02,85 (13) 0:00:35,62 (30) 0:28:44,07 (39)
12. Kučera Vítězslav (1993) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:24:39,66 0:09:35,53 (4) 0:00:51,15 (22) 0:46:28,84 (26) 0:00:33,04 (22) 0:27:11,08 (17)
13. Pazdera Lukáš (1986) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:24:42,84 0:12:13,03 (68) 0:01:06,04 (64) 0:45:29,66 (17) 0:00:39,4 (41) 0:25:14,69 (2)
14. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:24:54,73 0:11:32,18 (42) 0:00:57,87 (33) 0:44:01,82 (7) 0:00:32,58 (19) 0:27:50,26 (26)
15. Souček Jiří (1993) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:25:12,18 0:11:11,05 (36) 0:00:51,14 (21) 0:46:35,94 (27) 0:00:27,18 (3) 0:26:06,85 (8)
16. Vodehnal Jan (1973) CZE OMT --- 1:25:26,19 0:11:34,24 (44) 0:00:49,73 (17) 0:44:27,04 (9) 0:00:38,57 (38) 0:27:56,59 (27)
17. Hraše Zbyněk (1974) CZE Elab --- 1:25:29,55 0:08:59,93 (1) 0:00:57,61 (32) 0:45:21,48 (14) 0:00:46,43 (69) 0:29:24,08 (50)
18. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:25:37,18 0:11:14,32 (37) 0:00:43,63 (8) 0:44:43,81 (11) 0:00:32,29 (16) 0:28:23,11 (34)
19. Holý Jakub (1978) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:26:38,2 0:11:40,34 (50) 0:00:50,7 (20) 0:47:02,18 (37) 0:00:32,79 (21) 0:26:32,16 (11)
20. Buršík Michal (1990) CZE --- --- 1:27:09,09 0:10:43,93 (22) 0:00:43,98 (9) 0:45:47,42 (19) 0:00:37,69 (36) 0:29:16,05 (48)
21. Peřinka Filip (1988) CZE TTT --- 1:27:23,11 0:10:56,65 (32) 0:00:46,56 (11) 0:48:27,39 (64) 0:00:48,06 (78) 0:26:24,43 (9)
22. Černohorský Tomáš (1997) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:27:35,56 0:10:13,52 (13) 0:00:46,58 (12) 0:45:49,94 (20) 0:00:35,73 (31) 0:30:09,77 (63)
23. Valtr Matěj (1977) CZE TRIVA Praha --- 1:27:39,59 0:10:43,49 (21) 0:00:55,2 (26) 0:47:45,25 (52) 0:00:37,41 (35) 0:27:38,22 (23)
24. Tajč Jan (1968) CZE --- --- 1:27:48,46 0:12:00,48 (60) 0:00:55,87 (30) 0:43:34,64 (4) 0:00:42,16 (50) 0:30:35,29 (72)
25. Dočkálek Libor (1973) CZE Individuální --- 1:27:56,47 0:11:49,39 (57) 0:01:00 (38) 0:46:21,22 (22) 0:00:30,12 (10) 0:28:15,72 (31)
26. Hrohlam Milan (1981) CZE --- --- 1:27:59,29 0:10:53,02 (28) 0:01:00 (53) 0:46:27,56 (24) 0:01:14,82 (155) 0:28:23,87 (35)
27. Klicpera Petr (1976) CZE TRI NERATOVICE --- 1:28:18,28 0:11:46,85 (53) 0:00:41,21 (6) 0:45:28,17 (15) 0:00:50,57 (86) 0:29:31,46 (53)
28. Král Štěpán (1986) CZE Individuální --- 1:28:26,75 0:11:29,33 (41) 0:01:04,04 (59) 0:46:28,62 (25) 0:00:44,56 (64) 0:28:40,17 (37)
29. Pešl Josef (1985) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 1:28:41,5 0:10:36,35 (19) 0:01:03,68 (57) 0:47:23,38 (45) 0:00:38,13 (37) 0:28:59,94 (45)
30. Kovařík Vít (1986) CZE CykloVape --- 1:29:00,45 0:10:50,23 (25) 0:01:01,51 (54) 0:47:14,76 (41) 0:00:58,99 (116) 0:28:54,94 (42)
31. Malinský Petr (1995) CZE HST production --- 1:29:14,76 0:11:38,11 (47) 0:01:09,61 (70) 0:47:42,15 (49) 0:00:41,47 (46) 0:28:03,41 (28)
32. Kindl Robert (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:29:28,45 0:11:18,93 (38) 0:01:13,26 (76) 0:46:45,17 (31) 0:00:39,56 (42) 0:29:31,52 (54)
33. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 1:29:39,12 0:13:13,43 (96) 0:01:27,74 (112) 0:46:26,73 (23) 0:00:41,12 (44) 0:27:50,07 (25)
34. Knyttl Jan (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:29:42,46 0:12:47,8 (81) 0:01:27,57 (111) 0:47:42,9 (50) 0:00:57,39 (111) 0:26:46,77 (13)
35. Čejka Bořivoj (1980) CZE TRI Chrudim --- 1:30:12,64 0:13:03,47 (90) 0:01:13,41 (77) 0:47:33,07 (46) 0:00:47,54 (73) 0:27:35,13 (21)
36. Stádník Daniel (1972) CZE --- --- 1:30:21,94 0:12:14,26 (69) 0:01:34,44 (122) 0:47:02,42 (38) 0:00:49,8 (83) 0:28:40,99 (38)
37. Rudolf Tomáš (1972) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 1:30:22,55 0:09:57,92 (9) 0:00:54,63 (25) 0:46:57,39 (36) 0:00:42,41 (52) 0:31:50,18 (89)
38. Jiráň Aleš (1983) CZE Here To Win team --- 1:30:41,19 0:11:55,68 (58) 0:01:09,82 (71) 0:47:34,68 (47) 0:00:34,8 (28) 0:29:26,19 (52)
39. Kučírek Tomáš (1992) CZE OMT --- 1:30:46,42 0:11:47,5 (54) 0:01:19,81 (90) 0:49:31,74 (82) 0:00:29,71 (9) 0:27:37,64 (22)
40. Thoma Jiří (1983) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:30:52,87 0:12:43,59 (79) 0:01:00 (39) 0:50:45,75 (107) 0:00:43,97 (60) 0:25:39,55 (5)
41. Ryashko Boris (1974) CZE Individuální --- 1:31:01,3 0:13:09,97 (94) 0:01:43,24 (136) 0:48:17,18 (61) 0:01:07,68 (143) 0:26:43,21 (12)
42. Táslar Marek (1988) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:31:05,15 0:09:39,28 (6) 0:01:15,82 (80) 0:49:05,54 (71) 0:00:32,72 (20) 0:30:31,76 (68)
43. Peterka Marek (1970) CZE Individuální --- 1:31:05,61 0:11:43,38 (51) 0:00:41,49 (7) 0:46:44,86 (30) 0:00:32,32 (17) 0:31:23,53 (83)
44. Korecký Štěpán (1996) CZE --- --- 1:31:16,89 0:10:35,62 (18) 0:00:47,71 (14) 0:50:51,92 (108) 0:00:42,97 (56) 0:28:18,65 (33)
45. Bulava František (1966) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 1:31:25,4 0:11:40,17 (49) 0:00:58,68 (34) 0:48:15,48 (60) 0:00:45,85 (67) 0:29:45,2 (55)
46. Oliva Marek (1983) CZE Elab --- 1:31:30,68 0:13:19,36 (103) 0:01:03,39 (56) 0:47:23,01 (43) 0:00:56,55 (105) 0:28:48,35 (40)
47. Zelenka Filip (1977) CZE Dolni Pocernice --- 1:31:35,93 0:13:20,32 (105) 0:01:24,65 (100) 0:47:23,13 (44) 0:00:57,31 (110) 0:28:30,5 (36)
48. Jahn Bohumil (1980) CZE BogasTeam --- 1:31:37,35 0:11:47,71 (55) 0:01:16,37 (83) 0:49:06,7 (72) 0:01:10,74 (148) 0:28:15,8 (32)
49. Holomoucký Adam (1999) CZE Individuální --- 1:31:37,71 0:11:32,58 (43) 0:01:16,28 (82) 0:50:39,01 (106) 0:00:48,84 (81) 0:27:20,98 (19)
50. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE Café racers --- 1:31:40,42 0:13:15,58 (100) 0:01:18,06 (84) 0:46:39,06 (29) 0:01:03,34 (132) 0:29:24,36 (51)
51. Paparega Jan (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:31:59,59 0:10:55,8 (30) 0:01:18,66 (88) 0:47:03,2 (39) 0:00:57,18 (107) 0:31:44,73 (87)
52. Vrbenský Jakub (1995) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 1:32:03,23 0:10:56 (31) 0:01:16,15 (81) 0:50:10,86 (92) 0:00:47,68 (75) 0:28:52,52 (41)
53. Lebeda Jakub (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:32:21,34 0:14:21,06 (135) 0:01:45,92 (138) 0:47:07,77 (40) 0:00:54,65 (97) 0:28:11,92 (29)
54. Kalous Jiří (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:32:33,54 0:12:06,01 (65) 0:01:33,76 (119) 0:46:48,57 (33) 0:00:51,98 (93) 0:31:13,21 (82)
55. Krejčí Vlastimil (1980) CZE --- --- 1:32:37,61 0:13:36,82 (113) 0:01:26,06 (102) 0:47:40,94 (48) 0:00:54,74 (99) 0:28:59,04 (44)
56. Krutílek Marek (1965) CZE TT Pardubice --- 1:32:53,86 0:12:29,98 (73) 0:01:33,03 (117) 0:46:52,55 (34) 0:00:57,26 (108) 0:31:01,01 (79)
57. Houška Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:32:59,69 0:12:16,46 (70) 0:01:22,08 (94) 0:48:24,61 (63) 0:00:50,81 (87) 0:30:05,71 (61)
58. Liška Petr (1979) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:33:10,27 0:12:32,23 (75) 0:00:47,83 (15) 0:49:17,89 (79) 0:00:44,03 (62) 0:29:48,26 (56)
59. Vavák Libor (1965) CZE BK Sadská --- 1:33:19,43 0:15:20,27 (153) 0:00:49,77 (18) 0:46:38,77 (28) 0:00:38,98 (40) 0:29:51,61 (57)
60. Gregora Jan (2000) CZE Individuální --- 1:33:29,01 0:10:55,55 (29) 0:01:29,79 (113) 0:51:06,3 (114) 0:00:45,42 (65) 0:29:11,93 (46)
61. Polcar Jiří (1977) CZE AC Moravská Slávia Brno --- 1:33:30,92 0:13:27,99 (108) 0:02:03,17 (152) 0:49:21,19 (80) 0:01:04,73 (136) 0:27:33,81 (20)
62. Pokorný Matyáš (1988) CZE --- --- 1:33:35,86 0:13:16,42 (101) 0:01:43,05 (135) 0:53:51,8 (137) 0:00:31,97 (14) 0:24:12,59 (1)
63. Poupa Petr (1982) CZE Koa Squad --- 1:33:38,24 0:13:05,02 (92) 0:01:35,07 (123) 0:49:08,66 (74) 0:00:33,97 (23) 0:29:15,5 (47)
64. Bareš Michal (1959) CZE Kerberos --- 1:33:46,63 0:09:55,66 (8) 0:01:21,02 (91) 0:48:02,22 (55) 0:00:48,06 (79) 0:33:39,66 (114)
65. Maleček Václav (1983) CZE Koa Squad --- 1:34:01,24 0:13:04,08 (91) 0:01:21,78 (93) 0:48:35 (66) 0:00:58,6 (115) 0:30:01,76 (59)
66. Mrkvička Robert (1971) CZE Individuální --- 1:34:01,46 0:12:03,56 (63) 0:00:55,45 (28) 0:46:06,4 (21) 0:00:53,7 (95) 0:34:02,33 (123)
67. Svoboda Václav (1993) CZE 1na1 --- 1:34:03,89 0:13:39,15 (114) 0:01:00 (40) 0:47:43,35 (51) 0:01:08,1 (144) 0:30:33,27 (69)
68. Medlík Jan (1991) CZE NWOW --- 1:34:03,98 0:10:45,24 (23) 0:01:34,38 (121) 0:49:57,06 (88) 0:01:07,51 (142) 0:30:39,78 (73)
69. Petratur Radim (1977) CZE KOVO Praha --- 1:34:05,99 0:12:29,71 (71) 0:01:02,75 (55) 0:49:33,82 (83) 0:00:34,74 (27) 0:30:24,96 (66)
70. Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Individuální --- 1:34:11,6 0:12:51,84 (85) 0:02:06,88 (159) 0:47:21,39 (42) 0:00:51,96 (92) 0:30:59,51 (78)
71. Valent Viliam (1994) SVK --- --- 1:34:16,46 0:12:49,77 (83) 0:01:53,91 (146) 0:48:10,72 (59) 0:00:47,29 (71) 0:30:34,75 (71)
72. Vyštejn Jiří (1981) CZE www.ZENkaravan,cz --- 1:34:34,61 0:13:46,4 (118) 0:01:03,76 (58) 0:50:53,89 (109) 0:00:36,64 (34) 0:28:13,9 (30)
73. Vokroj Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:34:40,91 0:10:23,86 (15) 0:01:18,47 (87) 0:49:00,53 (69) 0:01:03,09 (131) 0:32:54,95 (105)
74. Plocek Lukáš (1990) CZE Individuální --- 1:34:49,3 0:11:46,32 (52) 0:01:23,89 (99) 0:48:59,66 (68) 0:00:51,84 (90) 0:31:47,56 (88)
75. Zeman Daniel (1983) CZE WT Hradec Králové --- 1:34:50,91 0:12:05,01 (64) 0:01:55,85 (148) 0:51:10,65 (115) 0:00:41,54 (47) 0:28:57,84 (43)
76. Vopálenský Tomáš (1972) CZE Individuální --- 1:35:17,13 0:16:34,28 (169) 0:01:13,48 (78) 0:46:56,97 (35) 0:01:11,3 (149) 0:29:21,09 (49)
77. Kirsch Radomír (1975) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:35:27,9 0:13:03,37 (89) 0:01:05,93 (63) 0:48:21,16 (62) 0:00:47,57 (74) 0:32:09,85 (95)
78. David Pavel (1972) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 1:35:36,33 0:13:33,76 (112) 0:00:55,26 (27) 0:50:18,84 (97) 0:00:42,25 (51) 0:30:06,2 (62)
79. Hála Luboš (1964) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 1:35:37,61 0:13:06,87 (93) 0:01:00 (41) 0:48:30,2 (65) 0:00:54,48 (96) 0:32:06,04 (94)
80. Mlčkovský Petr (1984) CZE --- --- 1:35:41,68 0:13:11,02 (95) 0:01:31,8 (115) 0:48:01,26 (54) 0:00:51,71 (89) 0:32:05,87 (93)
81. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:35:48,81 0:10:49,9 (24) 0:00:55,69 (29) 0:49:14,58 (77) 0:00:35,89 (32) 0:34:12,73 (126)
82. Červenka Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 1:35:50,28 0:11:35,19 (45) 0:01:27,52 (110) 0:50:05,56 (91) 0:00:42,87 (55) 0:31:59,12 (91)
83. Kábrt Lukáš (2000) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:36:06,83 0:10:01,43 (12) 0:00:56,31 (31) 0:54:20,13 (142) 0:00:36,54 (33) 0:30:12,41 (64)
84. Bláha Jiří (1976) CZE Elab --- 1:36:18,45 0:11:24,45 (39) 0:01:00 (42) 0:52:08,07 (126) 0:00:46,53 (70) 0:30:59,39 (77)
85. Štíbr David (1978) CZE --- --- 1:36:21,64 0:13:57,01 (122) 0:02:43,28 (176) 0:46:45,37 (32) 0:01:12,52 (152) 0:31:43,45 (86)
86. Tvrzník Tomáš (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:36:22,74 0:14:16,37 (130) 0:01:00 (43) 0:49:13,34 (76) 0:01:01,34 (122) 0:30:51,68 (74)
87. Soukup Martin (1976) CZE Triaklub --- 1:36:22,77 0:13:54,95 (121) 0:01:00 (44) 0:47:58,68 (53) 0:00:43,12 (57) 0:32:46,01 (100)
88. Liška Jan (1983) CZE TTT --- 1:36:27,43 0:12:31,47 (74) 0:01:13,07 (74) 0:49:16,77 (78) 0:00:38,9 (39) 0:32:47,19 (101)
89. Kašpar Tomáš (1978) CZE --- --- 1:36:35,22 0:13:49,54 (119) 0:01:15,47 (79) 0:50:01,7 (90) 0:00:58,19 (114) 0:30:30,3 (67)
90. Kešner Adam (1981) CZE TriMoto --- 1:36:51,01 0:12:29,94 (72) 0:01:22,76 (95) 0:51:29,94 (118) 0:00:54,88 (100) 0:30:33,47 (70)
91. Ježek Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 1:37:28,6 0:14:19,12 (132) 0:01:07,6 (66) 0:50:21,42 (98) 0:00:47,39 (72) 0:30:53,05 (75)
92. Hoferek Karel (1971) CZE RIGI-BIKE Mladá Boleslav --- 1:37:47,84 0:13:02,14 (88) 0:01:08,15 (68) 0:48:07,78 (57) 0:00:46,43 (68) 0:34:43,32 (137)
93. Páleník Marek (1979) SVK --- --- 1:38:06,34 0:14:04,32 (124) 0:01:57,49 (150) 0:50:15,01 (93) 0:00:56,13 (103) 0:30:53,36 (76)
94. Mužátko Pavel (1989) CZE Individuální --- 1:38:13,07 0:12:55,53 (86) 0:01:04,25 (61) 0:50:54,01 (110) 0:00:30,97 (11) 0:32:48,29 (103)
95. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:38:18,88 0:13:23,49 (106) 0:01:18,86 (89) 0:50:37,66 (105) 0:01:01,14 (121) 0:31:57,71 (90)
96. Hájek Miroslav (1965) CZE SK P.Bezruč --- 1:38:25,5 0:13:19,82 (104) 0:01:11,37 (72) 0:48:09,21 (58) 0:00:50,86 (88) 0:34:54,21 (140)
97. Fiala Aleš (1966) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:38:48,69 0:11:48,44 (56) 0:01:00 (45) 0:50:33,26 (102) 0:01:08,78 (146) 0:34:18,19 (128)
98. Flak David (1979) CZE --- --- 1:38:59,41 0:13:00,09 (87) 0:01:53,98 (147) 0:52:03,23 (124) 0:00:49,66 (82) 0:31:12,43 (81)
99. Beneš Vladimír (1969) CZE Joskatel Team --- 1:39:08,04 0:13:39,49 (115) 0:01:21,15 (92) 0:50:15,12 (94) 0:01:02,39 (128) 0:32:49,87 (104)
100. Bittner Miroslav (1973) CZE TTT --- 1:39:21,55 0:13:57,77 (123) 0:00:54,5 (24) 0:48:38,88 (67) 0:00:42,65 (53) 0:35:07,72 (143)
101. Mitáš Radovan (1977) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 1:39:25,49 0:12:39,27 (78) 0:01:26,41 (105) 0:51:46,7 (120) 0:00:45,47 (66) 0:32:47,62 (102)
102. Skála Radek (1969) CZE Individuální --- 1:39:31,24 0:13:32,68 (111) 0:01:00 (46) 0:54:10,91 (141) 0:00:51,86 (91) 0:29:55,78 (58)
103. Vaněk Jan (1983) CZE TTC Postřelná --- 1:39:54,08 0:13:42,43 (116) 0:01:08,94 (69) 0:50:00,16 (89) 0:00:31,51 (12) 0:34:31,01 (133)
104. Papež Michal (2001) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:40:04,36 0:10:25,76 (17) 0:01:06,72 (65) 0:54:25,96 (143) 0:00:43,97 (61) 0:33:21,93 (109)
105. Beňo Tomáš (1983) CZE Hisport team --- 1:40:16,65 0:15:58,3 (164) 0:01:00 (47) 0:48:02,48 (56) 0:01:08,22 (145) 0:34:07,63 (124)
106. Krapítek Vojtěch (1987) CZE Sportex.cz --- 1:40:29,45 0:11:29,09 (40) 0:01:07,82 (67) 0:55:36,6 (153) 0:00:41,19 (45) 0:31:34,74 (84)
107. Fiala Karel (1979) CZE --- --- 1:40:38,5 0:14:09,73 (127) 0:02:04,93 (155) 0:51:03,2 (112) 0:01:01,84 (126) 0:32:18,78 (97)
108. Vecko Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 1:40:42,21 0:13:29,19 (109) 0:01:36,72 (127) 0:49:04,6 (70) 0:01:11,62 (151) 0:35:20,07 (146)
109. Havel Jan (1986) CZE TJ Tatran Sedlčany --- 1:40:44,14 0:12:49,12 (82) 0:01:36,07 (125) 0:50:32,85 (101) 0:00:50,46 (85) 0:34:55,63 (141)
110. Pesadik Michal (1981) CZE --- --- 1:40:44,68 0:11:39,25 (48) 0:01:38,09 (129) 0:51:55,81 (121) 0:01:40,13 (173) 0:33:51,39 (118)
111. Šimek Jiří (1977) CZE --- --- 1:40:46,53 0:15:24,38 (155) 0:01:26,38 (104) 0:52:40,15 (130) 0:00:57,98 (113) 0:30:17,62 (65)
112. Dobiáš Luděk (1973) CZE Tria klub Poděbrady --- 1:40:46,71 0:14:58,13 (144) 0:01:23,07 (97) 0:49:41,86 (85) 0:00:57,28 (109) 0:33:46,35 (116)
113. Najman David (1979) CZE JOSKATEL TEAM --- 1:41:03,98 0:14:17,11 (131) 0:01:35,71 (124) 0:49:41,84 (84) 0:01:06,16 (137) 0:34:23,15 (130)
114. Odvárka Leoš (1988) CZE --- --- 1:41:17,01 0:12:06,69 (66) 0:01:18,46 (86) 0:51:43,31 (119) 0:00:55,12 (101) 0:35:13,4 (144)
115. Laur Zbyněk (1962) CZE --- --- 1:41:26,81 0:12:51 (84) 0:01:32,72 (116) 0:52:35,15 (128) 0:00:59,79 (117) 0:33:28,14 (110)
116. Stach Jan (1972) CZE Zentiva Praha --- 1:41:36,7 0:11:55,8 (59) 0:01:30,81 (114) 0:51:24,25 (116) 0:00:55,69 (102) 0:35:50,14 (149)
117. Gavlas Petr (1978) CZE SK ČNB --- 1:41:38,23 0:12:35,53 (77) 0:01:47,03 (141) 0:50:29,3 (100) 0:00:48,76 (80) 0:35:57,59 (150)
118. Chlumský Petr (1985) CZE HH Smíchov --- 1:41:39,19 0:15:28,7 (156) 0:01:47,78 (142) 0:50:33,45 (103) 0:01:32,25 (168) 0:32:16,98 (96)
119. Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:41:43,77 0:14:20,55 (134) 0:01:33,24 (118) 0:50:16,57 (95) 0:01:00,74 (120) 0:34:32,65 (134)
120. Paroulek Jaroslav (1970) CZE SKP Nymburk --- 1:42:11,18 0:15:59,51 (165) 0:01:23,2 (98) 0:49:42,53 (86) 0:00:48,01 (77) 0:34:17,91 (127)
121. Günther Jan (2002) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:42:15,46 0:11:36,65 (46) 0:01:46,12 (139) 0:56:33,2 (162) 0:00:43,94 (59) 0:31:35,53 (85)
122. Píša Ondřej (1988) CZE --- --- 1:42:22,76 0:14:42,86 (139) 0:02:08,74 (160) 0:49:09,69 (75) 0:01:02,64 (129) 0:35:18,8 (145)
123. Dufek Milan (1985) CZE --- --- 1:42:29,43 0:14:43,42 (140) 0:01:49,03 (143) 0:52:05,19 (125) 0:01:18,47 (159) 0:32:33,3 (99)
124. Bílek Matěj (2001) CZE Elab --- 1:42:56,16 0:12:02,59 (61) 0:00:59,75 (35) 0:55:55,5 (156) 0:00:25,19 (1) 0:33:33,1 (112)
125. Kolomičenko Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 1:42:57,32 0:13:14,32 (98) 0:02:03,44 (153) 0:52:43 (131) 0:01:02,24 (127) 0:33:54,3 (119)
126. Černý Vladimír (1981) SVK HolecBekele --- 1:43:04,11 0:12:46,36 (80) 0:01:40,6 (133) 0:51:27,73 (117) 0:01:11,58 (150) 0:35:57,81 (151)
127. Melzer Rudolf (1974) CZE --- --- 1:43:17,36 0:16:02,22 (166) 0:01:00 (48) 0:49:53,64 (87) 0:01:31,37 (167) 0:34:50,12 (138)
128. Kébl Karel (1968) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 1:43:58 0:14:23,28 (137) 0:02:18,8 (162) 0:51:56,97 (122) 0:01:18,09 (158) 0:34:00,85 (121)
129. Pilc Daniel (1998) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:44:31,61 0:12:02,94 (62) 0:01:18,09 (85) 0:55:49,56 (155) 0:00:52,03 (94) 0:34:28,97 (132)
130. Němec Arnošt (1968) CZE --- --- 1:44:37,54 0:13:14,24 (97) 0:01:36,62 (126) 0:55:31,18 (151) 0:00:42,75 (54) 0:33:32,72 (111)
131. Pejchal Petr (1982) CZE Prague Bears Racing Team --- 1:44:41,26 0:15:16,54 (151) 0:01:13,1 (75) 0:52:44,88 (132) 0:01:01,47 (123) 0:34:25,25 (131)
132. varlamov Anton (1991) RUS Varlamov & co --- 1:44:50,06 0:15:32,98 (157) 0:02:36,79 (174) 0:51:59,22 (123) 0:01:06,83 (140) 0:33:34,22 (113)
133. Šťastný Jakub (1967) CZE --- --- 1:44:57,12 0:15:14,8 (150) 0:01:46,91 (140) 0:52:35,85 (129) 0:01:00,44 (119) 0:34:19,11 (129)
134. Bím Marek (1971) CZE --- --- 1:45:03,63 0:12:08,56 (67) 0:01:23,06 (96) 0:52:55,55 (133) 0:00:41,81 (49) 0:37:54,63 (158)
135. Hurych Roman (1971) CZE --- --- 1:45:08,22 0:14:05,27 (125) 0:01:44,54 (137) 0:55:30,91 (150) 0:01:24,89 (163) 0:32:22,59 (98)
136. Vyleťal Zbyněk (1972) CZE Poděbrady --- 1:45:11,37 0:15:11,91 (147) 0:01:26,69 (106) 0:54:00,78 (139) 0:01:12,75 (153) 0:33:19,22 (108)
137. Macháček Pavel (1967) CZE --- --- 1:45:20,48 0:15:17,49 (152) 0:02:28,92 (171) 0:52:28,75 (127) 0:01:04,04 (133) 0:34:01,26 (122)
138. Řeřicha Jan (1983) CZE --- --- 1:45:24,66 0:15:00,67 (145) 0:01:25,73 (101) 0:56:49,46 (163) 0:01:04,51 (135) 0:31:04,28 (80)
139. Kos Pavel (1975) CZE www.pavelkos.cz --- 1:45:35,13 0:16:03,88 (167) 0:01:11,54 (73) 0:54:07,13 (140) 0:01:04,13 (134) 0:33:08,43 (106)
140. Fiala Dan (2002) CZE Highland sport --- 1:46:14,03 0:14:56,92 (143) 0:01:04,2 (60) 0:50:16,71 (96) 0:00:44,2 (63) 0:39:11,98 (164)
141. Novák Jiří (1977) CZE --- --- 1:46:14,59 0:14:06,07 (126) 0:02:06,43 (158) 0:50:22,47 (99) 0:00:57,09 (106) 0:38:42,52 (163)
142. Bošek Jan (1991) CZE Jeden na Jednoho --- 1:46:19,84 0:13:51,61 (120) 0:02:04,86 (154) 0:50:36,6 (104) 0:02:16,23 (180) 0:37:30,52 (156)
143. Lhotský Michal (1972) CZE Kovarstvi Soucek Benatky --- 1:46:22 0:14:52,36 (142) 0:01:38,76 (130) 0:49:25,76 (81) 0:00:57,84 (112) 0:39:27,27 (165)
144. Němec Václav (1973) CZE Pardubice --- 1:46:40,87 0:10:50,88 (26) 0:01:26,91 (107) 0:53:13,26 (135) 0:01:35,59 (169) 0:39:34,2 (167)
145. Knyttl Vojtech (1985) CZE --- --- 1:46:46,53 0:13:24,34 (107) 0:01:33,96 (120) 0:51:01,97 (111) 0:01:03,05 (130) 0:39:43,19 (168)
146. Dvořáček Ladislav (1972) CZE --- --- 1:47:01,7 0:15:57,4 (163) 0:01:00 (49) 0:54:39,28 (147) 0:00:47,77 (76) 0:34:37,24 (136)
147. Hrubý Martin (1982) CZE BIKERO.cz --- 1:47:07,18 0:13:15,3 (99) 0:01:05,27 (62) 0:51:03,37 (113) 0:01:15,88 (156) 0:40:27,34 (172)
148. Průcha Jan (1976) CZE --- --- 1:47:37,43 0:12:34,6 (76) 0:01:36,78 (128) 0:54:38,79 (146) 0:01:44,04 (176) 0:37:03,19 (154)
149. Culka Petr (1984) CZE Salming --- 1:47:57,79 0:16:53,44 (175) 0:02:18,91 (163) 0:53:59,67 (138) 0:01:36,14 (170) 0:33:09,61 (107)
150. Bálek Oldřich (1972) CZE --- --- 1:48:42,03 0:15:55,11 (162) 0:02:04,96 (156) 0:53:23,99 (136) 0:00:43,63 (58) 0:36:34,32 (153)
151. MATOUŠEK Jirí (1984) CZE --- --- 1:48:43,38 0:16:35,23 (170) 0:01:00 (50) 0:54:50,96 (149) 0:01:25,94 (164) 0:34:51,23 (139)
152. Koupilek Jiří (1966) CZE Kolovraty --- 1:48:52,3 0:15:37,19 (158) 0:02:54,81 (177) 0:54:37,75 (145) 0:01:47,41 (178) 0:33:55,11 (120)
153. Drastík Jakub (1976) CZE kiwi --- 1:49:24,15 0:17:16,26 (178) 0:02:33,74 (173) 0:54:45,82 (148) 0:01:00,08 (118) 0:33:48,23 (117)
154. Lukášek Jiří (1983) CZE Individuální --- 1:49:32,08 0:14:11,22 (128) 0:01:41,05 (134) 0:54:32,28 (144) 0:01:24,63 (162) 0:37:42,87 (157)
155. Logojda Jiří (1971) CZE Individuální --- 1:49:35,04 0:15:42,2 (159) 0:01:00 (51) 0:57:46,93 (166) 0:00:54,68 (98) 0:34:11,22 (125)
156. Noha Jakub (1988) CZE Traverza Mukařov --- 1:49:46,11 0:16:50,29 (174) 0:02:05,4 (157) 0:59:24,15 (170) 0:01:22,65 (160) 0:30:03,6 (60)
157. Mišík Juraj (1992) SVK --- --- 1:50:02,64 0:14:22,71 (136) 0:01:40,52 (132) 0:58:44,89 (169) 0:00:41,69 (48) 0:34:32,81 (135)
158. Bondar Grygorii (1990) UKR Varlamov&co --- 1:50:09,09 0:15:49,6 (161) 0:02:20,96 (165) 0:57:13,2 (164) 0:01:01,52 (124) 0:33:43,79 (115)
159. Horák Miroslav (1974) CZE --- --- 1:50:24,47 0:13:17,91 (102) 0:01:49,83 (144) 0:49:08,64 (73) 0:01:23,56 (161) 0:44:44,5 (178)
160. Borecky Ladislav (1987) CZE --- --- 1:50:57,17 0:15:14,42 (149) 0:02:24,16 (168) 0:56:07,29 (157) 0:01:29,13 (165) 0:35:42,15 (148)
161. Bednář Michal (2002) CZE Elab --- 1:51:05,49 0:10:57,25 (33) 0:01:00 (52) 1:01:11,79 (173) 0:00:26,11 (2) 0:37:30,33 (155)
162. Kesner Radek (1970) CZE --- --- 1:51:55,27 0:16:10,45 (168) 0:01:56,79 (149) 0:53:06,09 (134) 0:01:09,8 (147) 0:39:32,12 (166)
163. Váňa Radek (1971) CZE --- --- 1:51:59,35 0:15:45,87 (160) 0:02:27,95 (169) 0:56:25,13 (161) 0:01:42,23 (175) 0:35:38,14 (147)
164. Kirsch Radomír (2002) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 1:53:13,75 0:13:29,92 (110) 0:01:26,28 (103) 1:01:17,19 (174) 0:00:56,32 (104) 0:36:04 (152)
165. Štefan Martin (1973) CZE --- --- 1:54:25,16 0:14:19,47 (133) 0:01:51,83 (145) 0:57:14,31 (165) 0:01:12,9 (154) 0:39:46,62 (169)
166. Kocián Jiří (1960) CZE bez registrace --- 1:54:30,65 0:16:39,06 (171) 0:01:27,1 (109) 0:56:16,23 (160) 0:01:50,38 (179) 0:38:17,85 (159)
167. Turek Vojtěch (1981) CZE Alpenverein Edelweiss --- 1:55:18,03 0:15:05,25 (146) 0:03:48,42 (180) 0:56:09,75 (158) 0:01:44,26 (177) 0:38:30,33 (161)
168. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:56:12,62 0:16:44,42 (172) 0:02:15,87 (161) 0:55:34,21 (152) 0:01:37,21 (172) 0:40:00,9 (170)
169. Klamert Rudolf (1959) CZE --- --- 1:57:20,55 0:17:51,81 (180) 0:01:26,91 (108) 0:55:38,89 (154) 0:01:30,43 (166) 0:40:52,49 (173)
170. POKORNÝ Miroslav (1960) CZE --- --- 1:58:00,06 0:16:45,79 (173) 0:02:23,05 (167) 1:03:17,55 (175) 0:00:34,24 (24) 0:34:59,41 (142)
171. Kurtulik Juraj (1992) CZE --- --- 1:58:20,07 0:15:12,4 (148) 0:02:56,48 (178) 1:00:46,34 (172) 0:01:01,82 (125) 0:38:23,02 (160)
172. Střelka Jindřich (1980) CZE --- --- 1:59:13,76 0:14:14,83 (129) 0:02:57,75 (179) 0:58:12,13 (167) 0:01:06,54 (139) 0:42:42,49 (175)
173. Čížek Petr (1984) CZE Petr a Jirka --- 1:59:30,54 0:17:17,92 (179) 0:02:02,96 (151) 0:58:22,44 (168) 0:00:50,01 (84) 0:40:57,18 (174)
174. Pražák Tobiáš (2002) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 2:00:42,72 0:10:24,19 (16) 0:01:39,48 (131) 1:04:14,28 (178) 0:01:06,19 (138) 0:43:18,55 (176)
175. Zeman Martin (2002) CZE Sparta Praha florbal --- 2:01:12,15 0:13:45,47 (117) 0:02:30,13 (172) 1:04:10,32 (177) 0:00:39,61 (43) 0:40:06,6 (171)
176. Šmejkal Zbyněk (1983) CZE --- --- 2:01:17,7 0:17:12,46 (177) 0:00:59,95 (36) 0:56:12,68 (159) 0:01:06,92 (141) 0:45:45,67 (179)
177. Kondračin Josef (1982) CZE ČT sport --- 2:05:11,45 0:16:58,5 (176) 0:02:28,03 (170) 1:05:48,47 (180) 0:01:16,58 (157) 0:38:39,84 (162)
178. Lhotsky Frantisek (2002) CZE Koravstvi Soucek Team Benatky --- 2:05:29,32 0:14:41,17 (138) 0:02:43,01 (175) 1:00:09,06 (171) 0:01:41,83 (174) 0:46:14,23 (180)
179. Canal Priel (1988) CZE Tomu ver --- 2:08:23,48 0:14:46,96 (141) 0:02:21,23 (166) 1:05:16,48 (179) 0:01:36,5 (171) 0:44:22,3 (177)
180. Černý Michal (1994) CZE PSK Olymp Praha --- 2:08:47,86 0:20:59,72 (181) 0:02:19,38 (164) 1:12:54,34 (181) 0:00:34,54 (25) 0:31:59,86 (92)
181. Polívka Petr (1960) CZE --- --- 2:12:46,61 0:15:23,38 (154) 0:04:01,02 (181) 1:04:03,34 (176) 0:02:42,9 (181) 0:46:35,94 (181)
Dvořák Martin (1974) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:13:56,05 0:01:05,77 0:46:35,21 0:03:00,02 ---