Poděbradský triatlon, 27. 5. 2018 - 0,7-30-7, ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Králová Lenka (1985) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:27:57,59 0:11:07,03 (6) 0:00:59,84 (7) 0:46:51,07 (1) 0:00:29,77 (3) 0:28:29,86 (3)
2. Rudolfová Jitka (1986) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 1:29:25,44 0:10:08,61 (1) 0:00:40,88 (1) 0:49:56,11 (3) 0:00:31,35 (5) 0:28:08,47 (1)
3. Strnadová Kateřina (1991) CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:31:19,21 0:11:01,67 (4) 0:00:47,78 (2) 0:50:31,15 (5) 0:00:30,93 (4) 0:28:27,66 (2)
4. Andrlová Veronika (1990) CZE Kerberos --- 1:33:07,09 0:11:06,31 (5) 0:00:53,84 (4) 0:48:56,12 (2) 0:00:39,21 (11) 0:31:31,59 (8)
5. Šnebergerová Lucie (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 1:33:49,54 0:11:23,31 (7) 0:00:49,75 (3) 0:50:15,14 (4) 0:00:42,2 (13) 0:30:39,11 (5)
6. Janovská Kateřina (1981) CZE --- --- 1:37:42,79 0:10:23,53 (2) 0:00:54,94 (5) 0:52:37,4 (8) 0:00:40,5 (12) 0:33:06,41 (12)
7. Cibulková Markéta (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 1:37:59,82 0:10:55,44 (3) 0:01:52,38 (31) 0:53:03,14 (10) 0:00:50,81 (18) 0:31:18,03 (6)
8. Kratochvílová Lucie (1995) CZE Pardubice --- 1:39:18,41 0:12:19,26 (9) 0:01:32,4 (22) 0:53:04,15 (11) 0:01:00,58 (22) 0:31:22,01 (7)
9. Tvrdá Markéta (1977) CZE --- --- 1:40:50,62 0:13:48,66 (15) 0:01:46,48 (28) 0:52:12 (7) 0:01:03,12 (24) 0:32:00,34 (9)
10. Ciprová Dita (1981) CZE --- --- 1:42:58,81 0:13:18,72 (12) 0:01:00 (8) 0:54:01,86 (13) 0:00:43,43 (15) 0:33:54,79 (14)
11. Pokorná Dagmar (1977) CZE Elab --- 1:44:18,36 0:13:18,32 (11) 0:01:25,89 (19) 0:55:06,16 (16) 0:00:37,95 (10) 0:33:50,02 (13)
12. Odložilová Andrea (1989) CZE --- --- 1:44:22,93 0:14:01,31 (18) 0:01:35,32 (24) 0:54:20,08 (14) 0:01:46,59 (35) 0:32:39,62 (10)
13. Punčochářová Dita (1977) CZE Kerberos --- 1:45:11,3 0:14:56,78 (22) 0:01:06,16 (10) 0:51:26,88 (6) 0:00:52,02 (19) 0:36:49,44 (24)
14. Dvořáková Simona (1981) CZE Tria klub Podebrady --- 1:45:30,32 0:15:13,93 (23) 0:01:44,08 (27) 0:52:38,14 (9) 0:01:16,91 (29) 0:34:37,25 (16)
15. Teplá Jana (1979) CZE TTT / ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy --- 1:45:51,33 0:14:54,46 (21) 0:01:07,36 (11) 0:56:25,98 (20) 0:00:37,41 (9) 0:32:46,09 (11)
16. Stejskalová Eva (1986) CZE --- --- 1:47:28,38 0:15:56,73 (28) 0:01:51,2 (30) 0:53:50,39 (12) 0:00:28,28 (2) 0:35:21,76 (18)
17. Fandelová Pavla (1983) CZE --- --- 1:47:38,04 0:13:58,84 (16) 0:02:01,04 (32) 0:54:42,29 (15) 0:01:31,38 (34) 0:35:24,46 (20)
18. Pohanková Gabriela (1984) CZE Individuální --- 1:48:18,86 0:15:52,4 (27) 0:01:36,39 (25) 0:55:27,45 (18) 0:01:07,88 (27) 0:34:14,72 (15)
19. Humajová Tereza (1984) CZE Elab --- 1:48:53,31 0:14:32,83 (19) 0:01:11,97 (15) 0:57:16,16 (21) 0:00:50,38 (16) 0:35:01,94 (17)
20. Procházková Barbora (1983) CZE --- --- 1:50:23,38 0:13:40,2 (13) 0:01:23,66 (18) 0:58:26,83 (24) 0:00:56,72 (21) 0:35:55,94 (21)
21. Rožánková Tereza (1978) CZE --- --- 1:51:22,15 0:13:59,26 (17) 0:02:17,98 (33) 0:57:53,2 (22) 0:00:50,68 (17) 0:36:21 (22)
22. Mužátko Simona (1987) CZE --- --- 1:54:11,35 0:14:41,02 (20) 0:01:07,51 (12) 0:55:07,35 (17) 0:00:56,51 (20) 0:42:18,94 (31)
23. Veigertová Gabriela (2000) CZE SK Slavia Jičín --- 1:54:55,42 0:16:53,52 (32) 0:02:35,86 (35) 1:05:14,27 (34) 0:00:32,69 (7) 0:29:39,06 (4)
24. Bláhová Magdalena (2002) CZE Elab --- 1:55:07,65 0:12:15,07 (8) 0:01:09,51 (13) 1:02:53,51 (31) 0:00:27,7 (1) 0:38:21,84 (25)
25. Velínová Monika (1988) CZE --- --- 1:56:26,72 0:15:14,68 (24) 0:01:46,6 (29) 0:57:55,12 (23) 0:00:42,73 (14) 0:40:47,57 (28)
26. Sieglová Klára (2002) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:56:51,27 0:13:41,77 (14) 0:00:59,73 (6) 1:04:50,57 (33) 0:00:37,01 (8) 0:36:42,16 (23)
27. Korandová Petra (1992) CZE KarlosGym --- 1:57:07,26 0:15:43,87 (26) 0:01:23,18 (17) 1:00:32,16 (25) 0:01:02 (23) 0:38:26,04 (26)
28. Dočkálková Martina (1975) CZE Nordic Team --- 1:57:16,46 0:16:08,05 (29) 0:01:20,5 (16) 0:56:24,87 (19) 0:01:11,08 (28) 0:42:11,94 (29)
29. Procházková Olga (1982) CZE --- --- 1:57:18,05 0:17:27,97 (34) 0:01:30,93 (20) 1:02:25,16 (29) 0:00:31,83 (6) 0:35:22,14 (19)
30. Lebedová Magdaléna (2002) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 2:01:43,24 0:12:40,72 (10) 0:01:37,79 (26) 1:01:55,35 (27) 0:01:04,26 (25) 0:44:25,09 (32)
31. Vesecká Renáta (1973) CZE --- --- 2:04:07,67 0:16:31,54 (31) 0:01:31,7 (21) 1:02:19,22 (28) 0:01:29,07 (32) 0:42:16,13 (30)
32. Smažinková Klára (1977) CZE Individuální --- 2:06:09,85 0:17:11,22 (33) 0:01:32,81 (23) 1:05:59,12 (35) 0:01:30,69 (33) 0:39:56 (27)
33. Lesová Eva (1998) CZE Jeden na Jednoho --- 2:07:11,04 0:18:10,06 (35) 0:01:00 (9) 1:01:25,83 (26) 0:01:23,09 (30) 0:45:12,05 (33)
34. Macounová Lucie (1982) CZE --- --- 2:08:30,59 0:16:08,26 (30) 0:01:10,13 (14) 1:02:57,19 (32) 0:01:05,6 (26) 0:47:09,39 (35)
35. Hoskovcová Žaneta (1990) CZE ChaBrusiči --- 2:09:02,87 0:15:37,77 (25) 0:02:22,04 (34) 1:02:28,11 (30) 0:01:28,49 (31) 0:47:06,43 (34)