INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno, 27. 5. 2018 - 1500m - 40km - 10km (1,5-40-10), muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Čelůstka Jan (1982) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:56:48,3 0:18:15,3 (5) 0:00:30,2 (3) 1:03:50,7 (2) 0:00:32,4 (1) 0:33:39,5 (1)
2. Volár Jan (1992) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 1:57:07,1 0:18:13 (4) 0:00:28,2 (1) 1:03:56,5 (3) 0:00:33,4 (2) 0:33:55,8 (2)
3. Linduška František (1994) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:59:05,2 0:18:12 (2) 0:00:29,5 (2) 1:03:58,4 (4) 0:00:34,2 (3) 0:35:50,9 (4)
4. Červenka Lukáš (1995) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 2:02:55,6 0:17:52,3 (1) 0:00:33,2 (9) 1:04:13 (5) 0:00:36,2 (4) 0:39:40,8 (10)
5. Kočař Lukáš (1992) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2:03:12,8 0:19:44,8 (9) 0:00:31,7 (5) 1:03:41,5 (1) 0:00:40,7 (9) 0:38:34,1 (8)
6. Kalus Jiří (1993) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 2:03:26,6 0:18:17,3 (6) 0:00:32,2 (7) 1:08:34,2 (12) 0:00:36,9 (5) 0:35:25,8 (3)
7. Krátký Štěpán (1995) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 2:05:22 0:19:42,8 (8) 0:00:31,9 (6) 1:06:22 (9) 0:00:40,3 (7) 0:38:04,7 (6)
8. Orlický Andrej (1977) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 2:06:08,1 0:19:45 (10) 0:00:34,9 (12) 1:06:16,3 (8) 0:00:39,8 (6) 0:38:51,8 (9)
9. Plojhar Tomáš (1998) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2:08:53,8 0:20:11,3 (11) 0:00:32,2 (8) 1:05:53,7 (7) 0:00:44,9 (12) 0:41:31,6 (11)
10. Smetana Marek (1997) SVK 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava --- 2:10:52,8 0:18:30 (7) 0:00:34,7 (11) 1:07:34 (11) 0:00:40,6 (8) 0:43:33,3 (13)
11. Bednarský Vojtěch (1997) CZE Individuální --- 2:11:12,8 0:24:53 (17) 0:00:35,9 (13) 1:06:32,3 (10) 0:00:54,1 (14) 0:38:17,3 (7)
12. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:13:36,5 0:18:12,3 (3) 0:00:31,2 (4) 1:08:39,8 (13) 0:00:45,3 (13) 0:45:27,8 (16)
13. Schoval František (1988) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 2:13:39,8 0:22:31,5 (16) 0:00:36,6 (14) 1:11:52,8 (16) 0:00:56 (15) 0:37:42,7 (5)
14. Kubo Ondrej (1993) SVK 3NT triathlon team Bratislava --- 2:15:07,1 0:21:46,8 (14) 0:00:37,1 (15) 1:04:58,8 (6) 0:00:42,3 (10) 0:47:01,8 (17)
15. Kučera Jan (1981) CZE Individuální --- 2:15:42,8 0:21:46 (13) 0:00:34,5 (10) 1:09:41,2 (14) 0:01:00,8 (17) 0:42:40,1 (12)
16. Hradil Pavel (1998) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:19:28,8 0:21:51,5 (15) 0:00:44,6 (16) 1:11:16,1 (15) 0:00:43,8 (11) 0:44:52,6 (14)
17. Čížek Jan (1996) CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 2:21:46,8 0:21:12,5 (12) 0:00:55,7 (17) 1:13:26,3 (17) 0:00:59,5 (16) 0:45:12,7 (15)
Kleis Radim (1973) CZE LSH --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Uhlíř Dalibor (1980) CZE AT&T --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pilc Daniel (1998) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hanslian Filip (1987) CZE Filip Hanslian --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bucek Michal (1981) SVK Tatran Karlova Ves --- DNF 0:21:46,8 0:00:37,6 --- --- ---
Králik Peter (1968) SVK 3NT Triathlon team Bratislava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vomastek Petr (1981) CZE tvanadeje.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zálešák Michal (1981) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nakládal Čestmír (1964) CZE Bike Club Svitavy --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
SIMONYI Patrick (1990) GER --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zelenka Daniel (1998) CZE AC Pardubice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Theodoratos Christopher (1984) CZE --- --- DNF 0:24:55,3 0:01:14,4 --- --- ---
Glen Jamie (1990) GBR --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kouzinakis Giannis (1981) CZE --- --- DNF 0:44:31,8 --- --- --- ---
Palider Jan (1991) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- DNF 0:24:59,3 0:00:41,1 --- --- ---
Mika Tomáš (1987) CZE EasyGoRun --- DNF 0:22:33,8 0:00:37,5 --- --- ---
Hlaváč Petr (1975) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Sedliačik Pavol (1973) SVK TRIAN SK UMB BANSKA BYSTRICA --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jurciak Marek (1987) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Černohorský Tomáš (1997) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Leskovský Milan (1965) SVK 3NT Bratislava --- DNF 0:34:11,3 --- --- --- ---
Bobrik Radivan (1972) SVK 3NT triatlon klub --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---