Hus Muž Cross Duatlon, 5. 5. 2018 - 4-24-8, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh Kolo 2. běh
1. CZE Individuální --- 1:33:31 0:11:15,2 (1) 0:57:23,7 (4) 0:24:52 (1)
2. CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 1:33:44,4 0:11:21,1 (4) 0:55:27,8 (1) 0:26:55,3 (7)
3. CZE --- --- 1:33:58,8 0:11:16,1 (2) 0:55:43,3 (2) 0:26:59,3 (8)
4. CZE VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 1:34:28,4 0:11:21,8 (5) 0:56:41,4 (3) 0:26:25,1 (4)
5. CZE ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 1:36:02,1 0:11:22,5 (6) 0:58:15,1 (7) 0:26:24,4 (3)
6. CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 1:37:07,3 0:11:57,8 (10) 0:59:42 (9) 0:25:27,5 (2)
7. CZE RBKáci --- 1:37:30,2 0:11:16,7 (3) 0:58:33,1 (8) 0:27:40,3 (11)
8. CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 1:37:45 0:11:53,1 (9) 0:57:58,7 (6) 0:27:53,1 (12)
9. CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 1:38:39,5 0:12:14,4 (12) 0:57:26,8 (5) 0:28:58,2 (20)
10. CZE ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 1:39:00,5 0:11:37,4 (7) 0:59:43,8 (10) 0:27:39,2 (10)
11. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:39:45,7 0:11:52,3 (8) 1:01:20 (13) 0:26:33,3 (5)
12. CZE Exit Team --- 1:40:54,9 0:12:48,1 (17) 1:00:28,3 (11) 0:27:38,4 (9)
13. CZE Individuální --- 1:41:29,2 0:12:26,4 (13) 1:00:57,4 (12) 0:28:05,3 (13)
14. CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:43:56,1 0:12:06,8 (11) 1:04:54,8 (19) 0:26:54,5 (6)
15. CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:45:05,8 0:13:00 (22) 1:03:24,7 (15) 0:28:41,1 (18)
16. CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 1:45:25,4 0:12:51,7 (18) 1:03:45,5 (17) 0:28:48 (19)
17. CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 1:45:37,9 0:12:53,7 (19) 1:02:48,4 (14) 0:29:55,7 (23)
18. CZE --- --- 1:45:50,4 0:13:31,3 (26) 1:03:49,2 (18) 0:28:29,8 (16)
19. CZE --- --- 1:46:22,8 0:12:43,6 (16) 1:05:15,3 (20) 0:28:23,8 (15)
20. CZE --- --- 1:46:55,7 0:12:54,9 (21) 1:05:30,1 (21) 0:28:30,6 (17)
21. CZE SK RN HK --- 1:48:12,1 0:12:37,3 (15) 1:05:54 (23) 0:29:40,7 (21)
22. CZE phkovo --- 1:50:05 0:14:28,9 (43) 1:03:30,7 (16) 0:32:05,3 (33)
23. CZE TriSK ČB --- 1:50:46,5 0:12:54,4 (20) 1:09:37,4 (29) 0:28:14,6 (14)
24. CZE --- --- 1:50:52,2 0:13:12,8 (23) 1:06:17,6 (25) 0:31:21,7 (28)
25. CZE Rideko bike --- 1:50:59 0:13:55,4 (34) 1:06:11 (24) 0:30:52,5 (26)
26. CZE --- --- 1:52:47,5 0:14:30,7 (45) 1:08:06,2 (26) 0:30:10,6 (24)
27. CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 1:53:23,7 0:12:35,7 (14) 1:10:52,6 (31) 0:29:55,4 (22)
28. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:54:31,7 0:13:51,8 (31) 1:05:36,6 (22) 0:35:03,2 (51)
29. CZE --- --- 1:54:46 0:13:20,4 (24) 1:09:39 (30) 0:31:46,5 (30)
30. CZE TTT --- 1:55:44,6 0:13:44,4 (27) 1:09:13,4 (28) 0:32:46,8 (36)
31. CZE --- --- 1:56:08,4 0:14:18 (39) 1:08:45,7 (27) 0:33:04,6 (39)
32. CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 1:57:08,7 0:13:51,2 (30) 1:11:53,7 (34) 0:31:23,7 (29)
33. CZE X-team BaNo --- 1:58:03 0:14:27,3 (42) 1:11:04,2 (32) 0:32:31,5 (35)
34. CZE --- --- 1:58:22,4 0:13:57 (35) 1:11:06,6 (33) 0:33:18,7 (41)
35. CZE --- --- 1:58:33,1 0:13:45,3 (28) 1:12:33,4 (35) 0:32:14,4 (34)
36. CZE --- --- 2:00:33,8 0:14:30,2 (44) 1:15:08,3 (42) 0:30:55,2 (27)
37. CZE Brdonoš Podlesí --- 2:01:29,4 0:14:17,2 (38) 1:12:58,9 (38) 0:34:13,1 (46)
38. CZE --- --- 2:02:28,9 0:13:52,8 (32) 1:16:34,9 (47) 0:32:01,1 (32)
39. CZE --- --- 2:02:57,6 0:14:44,9 (50) 1:13:27,2 (39) 0:34:45,4 (48)
40. CZE --- --- 2:04:16,3 0:14:45,8 (51) 1:12:43,6 (37) 0:36:46,8 (55)
41. CZE --- --- 2:04:53,3 0:14:37,5 (47) 1:15:47,7 (44) 0:34:28 (47)
42. CZE Sadov --- 2:05:18,9 0:13:54,6 (33) 1:19:25,2 (52) 0:31:59 (31)
43. CZE --- --- 2:05:36,1 0:16:17,1 (63) 1:14:33,3 (40) 0:34:45,6 (49)
44. CZE --- --- 2:05:46,8 0:15:16,2 (53) 1:16:53,8 (49) 0:33:36,8 (43)
45. CZE --- --- 2:05:53,4 0:14:13,6 (36) 1:16:10 (45) 0:35:29,7 (52)
46. CZE --- --- 2:06:35,7 0:14:24,1 (40) 1:19:09,6 (51) 0:33:02 (38)
47. CZE --- --- 2:06:36,7 0:14:39,6 (48) 1:18:48,2 (50) 0:33:08,8 (40)
48. CZE --- --- 2:06:49,9 0:15:08,9 (52) 1:21:05,1 (56) 0:30:35,9 (25)
49. CZE --- --- 2:06:56,9 0:14:35,7 (46) 1:15:17,4 (43) 0:37:03,7 (58)
50. CZE BEESPEE Plzeň --- 2:08:07,2 0:15:54,8 (59) 1:14:34,9 (41) 0:37:37,4 (59)
51. CZE --- --- 2:08:13,3 0:14:14,7 (37) 1:21:01,6 (54) 0:32:56,9 (37)
52. CZE --- --- 2:08:16,8 0:15:35,3 (55) 1:16:24,5 (46) 0:36:17 (53)
53. CZE --- --- 2:08:27,4 0:14:42,6 (49) 1:19:41 (53) 0:34:03,7 (45)
54. CZE --- --- 2:08:56,5 0:15:45,7 (58) 1:12:33,9 (36) 0:40:36,7 (65)
55. CZE Elab --- 2:09:02 0:14:25,5 (41) 1:21:03,2 (55) 0:33:33,3 (42)
56. CZE Cafe Duras --- 2:09:11,9 0:15:41 (56) 1:16:51,8 (48) 0:36:39,1 (54)
57. CZE --- --- 2:13:32,2 0:13:24,2 (25) 1:26:28,9 (64) 0:33:39 (44)
58. CZE --- --- 2:14:06,2 0:13:50,4 (29) 1:25:14,1 (62) 0:35:01,6 (50)
59. CZE --- --- 2:15:49,9 0:15:59 (61) 1:22:50,4 (61) 0:37:00,5 (57)
60. CZE BKP --- 2:16:12,4 0:16:03 (62) 1:22:10,5 (58) 0:37:58,7 (60)
61. CZE --- --- 2:17:19,2 0:16:38,2 (65) 1:21:56,6 (57) 0:38:44,2 (62)
62. CZE --- --- 2:18:13,1 0:16:27 (64) 1:22:41,3 (59) 0:39:04,7 (64)
63. CZE --- --- 2:19:42,9 0:15:33,7 (54) 1:25:40,7 (63) 0:38:28,4 (61)
64. CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 2:20:59,5 0:17:07,3 (68) 1:22:47,9 (60) 0:41:04,2 (66)
65. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:26:14,8 0:15:56,9 (60) 1:33:19,8 (68) 0:36:58 (56)
66. CZE --- --- 2:28:07,1 0:16:39,7 (66) 1:30:20,8 (66) 0:41:06,5 (67)
67. CZE --- --- 2:31:09,1 0:16:49,7 (67) 1:35:17,6 (70) 0:39:01,8 (63)
68. CZE Individuální --- 2:32:00,6 0:18:36,9 (72) 1:29:44,3 (65) 0:43:39,3 (68)
69. CZE --- --- 2:34:29,2 0:17:14,8 (69) 1:32:15,9 (67) 0:44:58,3 (70)
70. CZE CT Kardašova Řečice --- 2:36:56,4 0:18:24,9 (70) 1:34:42,6 (69) 0:43:48,8 (69)
71. CZE --- --- 2:48:09,1 0:18:35,6 (71) 1:40:33,9 (71) 0:48:59,5 (71)
72. CZE --- --- 3:06:15,4 0:15:42,3 (57) 1:58:44,6 (72) 0:51:48,5 (72)
CZE LAP --- DNF 0:11:17,3 2:56:25,5 ---