KRUŠNOMAN Duathlon - LONG, 12. 5. 2018 - Long (5 - 82 - 15 km) (5-82-15), muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Kočař Lukáš (1992) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 3:45:13,9 0:20:08,1 (2) 0:00:41,5 (1) 2:20:05,7 (1) 0:00:48,7 (1) 1:03:29,7 (2)
2. Soukup Petr (1987) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 3:48:27,9 0:20:21,9 (3) 0:00:43,7 (2) 2:23:50,6 (6) 0:00:55 (3) 1:02:36,5 (1)
3. Slatinský Lukáš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 3:52:22,7 0:20:53,1 (7) 0:00:46 (5) 2:24:05,4 (7) 0:01:04,8 (7) 1:05:33,2 (3)
4. Zadák Karel (1978) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 3:53:39,2 0:20:25,4 (6) 0:00:44,8 (4) 2:20:09,7 (2) 0:01:06,5 (11) 1:11:12,7 (15)
5. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- 3:56:29,4 0:21:22,4 (11) 0:00:59,8 (17) 2:24:07,6 (8) 0:01:08,3 (15) 1:08:51,2 (8)
6. Cmunt Petr (1996) CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 3:57:07,7 0:21:22,4 (12) 0:01:06 (30) 2:25:10,7 (9) 0:01:21 (31) 1:08:07,4 (5)
7. Holub Václav (1983) CZE VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 3:58:51,9 0:21:03,1 (8) 0:01:08,2 (33) 2:23:34,7 (5) 0:01:00,5 (4) 1:12:05,2 (18)
8. Řenč Tomáš (1990) CZE VANAMAN --- 3:58:56,7 0:20:07,9 (1) 0:00:43,8 (3) 2:30:32,4 (12) 0:00:51 (2) 1:06:41,4 (4)
9. Kudrna Zbyněk (1980) CZE Enduraining --- 4:03:17,3 0:21:36,4 (15) 0:01:10,2 (36) 2:29:09,1 (10) 0:01:17,8 (28) 1:10:03,6 (12)
10. Czyż Bartłomiej (1990) POL Individuální --- 4:04:44 0:21:27,1 (13) 0:00:58,5 (15) 2:32:30,1 (15) 0:01:15,1 (24) 1:08:32,9 (7)
11. Ottenschläger Oto (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:05:06,5 0:21:04,1 (10) 0:01:20,3 (56) 2:31:27,3 (14) 0:01:25,6 (44) 1:09:49 (10)
12. Kos Pavel (1990) CZE --- --- 4:06:03 0:22:16,1 (21) 0:01:25,3 (70) 2:21:27,1 (4) 0:01:33,5 (53) 1:19:20,7 (48)
13. Retzlaff Sebastian (1971) GER TV Grenzach Triathlon --- 4:07:17,7 0:25:19,1 (79) 0:01:29,2 (78) 2:20:22,9 (3) 0:01:22,2 (34) 1:18:44 (45)
14. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:07:54,5 0:23:57,6 (58) 0:01:03,5 (20) 2:29:57,9 (11) 0:01:24,1 (39) 1:11:31,2 (16)
15. Karlík Petr (1982) CZE TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 4:08:00,7 0:22:14,1 (20) 0:01:04,5 (26) 2:33:09,7 (17) 0:01:39,7 (64) 1:09:52,5 (11)
16. Pazdera Lukáš (1986) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:08:12,7 0:20:22,4 (4) 0:00:58,7 (16) 2:37:19,7 (27) 0:01:16 (26) 1:08:15,7 (6)
17. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:08:43,7 0:21:39,6 (16) 0:00:50,5 (6) 2:32:31,1 (16) 0:01:03,1 (6) 1:12:39,2 (21)
18. Veselý Petr (1990) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 4:09:20,7 0:22:52,1 (37) 0:00:52,7 (8) 2:33:41,7 (19) 0:01:06,5 (10) 1:10:47,4 (14)
19. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 4:12:01,7 0:23:16,1 (42) 0:00:51 (7) 2:30:47,5 (13) 0:01:01 (5) 1:16:06 (33)
20. Hron Jan (1981) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 4:13:36 0:22:16,1 (22) 0:01:00,5 (18) 2:36:56,2 (25) 0:01:11,5 (18) 1:12:11,4 (19)
21. Děbnár Jan (1972) CZE Individuální --- 4:15:21,7 0:23:10,1 (40) 0:01:06,2 (31) 2:34:20,9 (22) 0:01:05,1 (8) 1:15:39,2 (32)
22. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:16:46,7 0:23:56,6 (56) 0:01:13,2 (43) 2:34:04 (20) 0:01:17,8 (29) 1:16:15 (34)
23. Galandr Daniel (1979) CZE Individuální --- 4:16:52 0:21:29,4 (14) 0:01:10,5 (40) 2:38:11,9 (29) 0:01:29 (48) 1:14:31 (27)
24. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:17:53,5 0:23:40,7 (50) 0:01:05,8 (29) 2:34:30,8 (23) 0:01:37,6 (61) 1:16:58,5 (38)
25. Jiránek Tomáš (1973) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 4:18:20,2 0:22:21,1 (23) 0:01:21,2 (59) 2:33:36,8 (18) 0:01:20,3 (30) 1:19:40,5 (50)
26. Řídký Vladimír (1979) CZE Kosmosbike --- 4:19:11,5 0:22:30,1 (25) 0:01:20 (55) 2:41:05,4 (38) 0:01:11,1 (17) 1:13:04,7 (22)
27. Bednarský Vojtěch (1997) CZE Individuální --- 4:19:55,5 0:20:23,9 (5) 0:00:55,3 (10) 2:37:52,6 (28) 0:01:35,6 (57) 1:19:08 (47)
28. Losos Radek (1986) CZE Tyn nad Vltavou --- 4:20:20,6 0:22:50,1 (36) 0:01:02,5 (19) 2:41:01,7 (37) 0:01:15,5 (25) 1:14:10,6 (25)
29. Fichtner Adam (1985) CZE REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 4:20:51,7 0:23:09,6 (39) 0:01:16,7 (48) 2:40:47,6 (36) 0:01:48,3 (81) 1:13:49,2 (24)
30. Zeman David (1992) CZE BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 4:21:58,5 0:22:49,9 (35) 0:01:37 (100) 2:43:30,3 (42) 0:01:34,4 (55) 1:12:26,7 (20)
31. Schoval František (1988) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 4:22:32 0:21:03,6 (9) 0:00:53,5 (9) 2:45:54,9 (54) 0:01:07,3 (14) 1:13:32,5 (23)
32. Mikula Miroslav (1968) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:22:50,5 0:22:45,1 (32) 0:01:21,2 (60) 2:45:26,6 (50) 0:01:22,8 (37) 1:11:54,5 (17)
33. Berka Martin (1987) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 4:24:38,5 0:21:39,6 (17) 0:00:57,7 (14) 2:45:41,6 (51) 0:01:29,1 (49) 1:14:50,2 (29)
34. Hradil Pavel (1998) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:25:03,2 0:22:39,1 (31) 0:01:10,2 (37) 2:40:10,3 (34) 0:01:05,2 (9) 1:19:58,2 (51)
35. Ehrlich Tomáš (1988) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4:25:17,6 0:22:33,6 (28) 0:00:55,3 (11) 2:46:07,7 (56) 0:01:13,5 (21) 1:14:27,3 (26)
36. Kohl Otakar (1979) CZE Individuální --- 4:25:40,7 0:23:14,9 (41) 0:01:23,5 (66) 2:50:55,2 (74) 0:01:11,5 (19) 1:08:55,4 (9)
37. Konárek Zdeněk (1982) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 4:26:07,7 0:23:36,6 (47) 0:01:10,3 (38) 2:40:35,1 (35) 0:01:39,6 (63) 1:19:06 (46)
38. Mach František (1986) CZE Individuální --- 4:26:17 0:22:31,9 (26) 0:01:08,3 (34) 2:46:29,9 (58) 0:01:21,8 (33) 1:14:45 (28)
39. Lorenc Erik (1981) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 4:26:17,5 0:22:33,4 (27) 0:01:15,5 (45) 2:38:36,1 (31) 0:01:21,3 (32) 1:22:31 (60)
40. Švarc Petr (1966) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4:26:30 0:22:36,6 (30) 0:01:27 (74) 2:49:39,4 (69) 0:02:09,1 (100) 1:10:37,7 (13)
41. Bican Stanislav (1979) CZE TJ Pacák Praha C --- 4:26:48,2 0:22:47,4 (34) 0:01:21,5 (61) 2:44:15,8 (45) 0:01:22,3 (35) 1:17:01 (39)
42. Karabinoš Tomáš (1983) SVK Café racers --- 4:27:01 0:22:35,1 (29) 0:01:10,3 (39) 2:38:38,9 (32) 0:01:07 (12) 1:23:29,4 (65)
43. Kolpek Vaclav (1976) CZE www.bytzdravy.cz --- 4:27:32,7 0:25:03,1 (74) 0:01:31,2 (86) 2:43:50 (43) 0:01:47,5 (80) 1:15:20,7 (31)
44. Saidl Filip (1973) CZE TJ Packa Praha --- 4:27:49 0:22:47,1 (33) 0:01:42 (110) 2:44:57,9 (47) 0:01:46,3 (77) 1:16:35,5 (35)
45. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 4:28:08,7 0:23:24,6 (45) 0:01:15,7 (46) 2:46:43,7 (59) 0:01:24,7 (42) 1:15:19,7 (30)
46. Kadidlo Jiří (1972) CZE CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 4:30:26,8 0:23:18,4 (43) 0:01:18,7 (52) 2:34:43,7 (24) 0:01:27,5 (47) 1:29:38,2 (80)
47. Odstrčilík Roman (1975) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:31:02,8 0:24:25,4 (65) 0:01:19,7 (53) 2:47:02,7 (61) 0:01:27,2 (46) 1:16:47,5 (36)
48. Ščerba Marek (1969) CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 4:31:24,8 0:24:13,1 (61) 0:01:05,7 (28) 2:42:39,7 (41) 0:01:25,3 (43) 1:22:00,7 (57)
49. Mecko Peter (1987) SVK Elab --- 4:32:43,3 0:23:38,6 (49) 0:00:56,5 (12) 2:44:04,3 (44) 0:01:09,8 (16) 1:22:53,7 (63)
50. Bartoš Petr (1978) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 4:33:26,8 0:23:58,1 (59) 0:01:16,5 (47) 2:41:38,1 (39) 0:01:46,9 (79) 1:24:47 (66)
51. Čuchal Petr (1980) CZE MMB Třebenice --- 4:34:22,4 0:23:21,9 (44) 0:01:50,7 (122) 2:39:25,7 (33) 0:02:07,3 (95) 1:27:36,6 (72)
52. Dubec Jan (1984) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 4:34:32,9 0:22:10,9 (18) 0:01:17,7 (51) 2:34:05,2 (21) 0:01:40,5 (65) 1:35:18,4 (104)
53. Pešek Pavel (1990) CZE SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 4:35:37,8 0:24:13,4 (62) 0:01:04,5 (27) 2:49:49,9 (71) 0:01:46,8 (78) 1:18:43 (44)
54. Zelený Radek (1981) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:35:55,3 0:25:09,4 (76) 0:01:22,2 (63) 2:45:08,5 (49) 0:02:20 (111) 1:21:55 (55)
55. Vopálenský Tomáš (1972) CZE Individuální --- 4:36:54,5 0:25:54,6 (89) 0:01:34,3 (94) 2:45:54,6 (53) 0:02:21,1 (112) 1:21:09,7 (52)
56. Čapek Lubomír (1974) CZE KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L --- 4:37:08,8 0:23:34,4 (46) 0:01:36,5 (99) 2:48:55,1 (66) 0:01:41,8 (69) 1:21:20,7 (53)
57. Druska Frank (1970) GER TV 06 Thalmässing --- 4:37:20,5 0:26:25,1 (99) 0:01:39 (104) 2:44:44,9 (46) 0:01:50,3 (83) 1:22:41 (62)
58. Kolář Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 4:37:27,3 0:22:56,9 (38) 0:02:41 (152) 2:51:31,9 (77) 0:01:41,3 (67) 1:18:36 (43)
59. Sládeček David (1978) CZE Elab --- 4:38:22,5 0:26:05,4 (91) 0:01:04 (24) 2:46:51 (60) 0:01:15 (23) 1:23:07 (64)
60. Malinský Petr (1995) CZE HST Production --- 4:39:07,5 0:23:54,1 (55) 0:01:07,7 (32) 2:44:59,1 (48) 0:01:11,8 (20) 1:27:54,5 (75)
61. Tkáč Daniel (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:39:34,3 0:24:57,6 (73) 0:01:12,2 (42) 2:52:22,5 (80) 0:01:40,7 (66) 1:19:21 (49)
62. Uhlíř Radek (1967) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:40:18 0:23:48,6 (52) 0:01:21,8 (62) 2:56:51,4 (92) 0:01:24,1 (40) 1:16:52 (37)
63. Špičák Roman (1993) CZE Individuální --- 4:40:42,3 0:24:20,4 (64) 0:01:31,2 (87) 2:51:07,7 (75) 0:01:44,2 (74) 1:21:58,5 (56)
64. Mužíček Pavel (1984) CZE TTT --- 4:40:54,8 0:26:07,9 (93) 0:01:17,2 (50) 2:37:08,9 (26) 0:01:22,3 (36) 1:34:58,2 (101)
65. Jílek David (1987) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 4:41:15,8 0:22:23,4 (24) 0:01:04 (25) 2:42:24 (40) 0:01:33 (51) 1:33:51,3 (94)
66. Catteeuw Dimitri (1977) BEL Energy Team Zuid --- 4:42:39,5 0:25:32,1 (85) 0:01:31,5 (89) 2:48:38 (64) 0:01:35,5 (56) 1:25:22,2 (67)
67. Černý Martin (1983) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 4:43:23,2 0:24:48,4 (70) 0:01:28,5 (77) 2:38:27,9 (30) 0:01:42,5 (70) 1:36:55,6 (110)
68. Kolář Martin (1980) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:44:35 0:24:41,1 (69) 0:01:32,2 (90) 2:53:54,7 (83) 0:01:50,6 (84) 1:22:36,2 (61)
69. Faltýnek Petr (1987) CZE --- --- 4:44:56,3 0:26:14,9 (97) 0:01:51,2 (124) 2:45:42,6 (52) 0:01:55,6 (87) 1:29:11,7 (78)
70. Vajgert Jiří (1993) CZE --- --- 4:45:52,8 0:26:22,9 (98) 0:02:08,7 (140) 2:48:31,4 (63) 0:02:16,6 (106) 1:26:33 (69)
71. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE Café racers --- 4:47:08,3 0:25:31,9 (84) 0:01:34,2 (92) 2:50:25,4 (72) 0:02:27,8 (122) 1:27:08,7 (71)
72. Černý Michal (1978) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:48:02 0:26:31,9 (104) 0:01:50,8 (123) 2:59:50 (95) 0:01:36,5 (60) 1:18:12,7 (42)
73. Adamovský Kamil (1973) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:48:50,2 0:23:56,9 (57) 0:01:29,3 (80) 2:47:18,4 (62) 0:01:33,3 (52) 1:34:32,1 (97)
74. Sliwka Zenon (1979) CZE Individuální --- 4:49:24,3 0:26:58,4 (115) 0:01:20 (54) 2:46:05,7 (55) 0:01:48,8 (82) 1:33:11,2 (91)
75. Tejkal Šimon (1988) CZE Triatlon Netolická --- 4:50:44,3 0:24:34,1 (67) 0:01:09 (35) 2:53:43,5 (82) 0:01:30,7 (50) 1:29:46,7 (81)
76. Bedenk Petr (1977) CZE Hopman Team Žatec --- 4:51:08 0:25:46,9 (86) 0:01:36 (98) 2:49:47,2 (70) 0:01:23,5 (38) 1:32:34,2 (89)
77. Pavlík Miroslav (1964) CZE MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 4:52:30,5 0:25:23,7 (80) 0:01:03,5 (21) 2:51:50,9 (78) 0:01:24,3 (41) 1:32:48 (90)
78. Sedláček Roman (1964) CZE ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 4:53:36,3 0:26:26,4 (101) 0:01:44,2 (112) 3:00:54,7 (99) 0:02:19 (109) 1:22:11,7 (59)
79. Bartík Michal (1977) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:53:51,3 0:25:24,4 (81) 0:01:33 (91) 2:48:49,9 (65) 0:01:43,3 (71) 1:36:20,5 (107)
80. Dvořák Tomáš (1985) CZE Individuální --- 4:53:56,8 0:25:13,9 (78) 0:01:29,2 (79) 2:51:11 (76) 0:02:00 (89) 1:34:02,5 (95)
81. Koudelka Drahomir (1971) CZE Meixner Consulting --- 4:53:59 0:26:25,9 (100) 0:02:07,7 (137) 2:55:01,4 (86) 0:02:36,1 (128) 1:27:47,7 (74)
82. Verner Luboš (1979) CZE KUC Bikesport Ustí n.L. --- 4:54:10,3 0:26:43,7 (108) 0:02:05,5 (136) 2:46:12,6 (57) 0:02:04,4 (91) 1:37:04 (112)
83. Kinc Pavel (1974) CZE VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 4:55:11,4 0:25:47,1 (87) 0:01:29,5 (81) 2:56:56,1 (93) 0:01:41,6 (68) 1:29:16,9 (79)
84. Sokol Martin (1979) CZE AXON sport team --- 4:55:14,3 0:25:51,2 (88) 0:01:22,5 (64) 2:49:26 (68) 0:01:35,7 (58) 1:36:58,8 (111)
85. Plhoň Patrik (1980) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 4:56:03,4 0:22:11,6 (19) 0:01:34,2 (93) 2:56:13 (89) 0:01:46 (76) 1:34:18,3 (96)
86. Šinágl Filip (1988) CZE Český běžecký klub --- 4:56:04,2 0:23:42,6 (51) 0:01:45,7 (115) 3:09:18,7 (118) 0:03:06,8 (144) 1:18:10,1 (41)
87. Martínek Jan (1963) CZE TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 4:57:57,1 0:25:12,9 (77) 0:01:14 (44) 3:00:03 (96) 0:01:33,8 (54) 1:29:53,2 (82)
88. Soldátek Jaroslav (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:58:06,7 0:26:39,1 (105) 0:01:03,5 (22) 2:55:22,9 (88) 0:01:14,3 (22) 1:33:46,6 (93)
89. Urban Miroslav (1969) CZE Hopman Team Žatec --- 4:58:34,3 0:26:13,4 (95) 0:01:59,5 (129) 3:02:19,6 (102) 0:02:12,6 (101) 1:25:49 (68)
90. Pudil Jaroslav (1961) CZE M2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice --- 4:59:41,1 0:27:29,6 (122) 0:01:35,7 (96) 2:49:09,9 (67) 0:02:07,3 (96) 1:39:18,3 (117)
91. Kocka Matus (1984) SVK --- --- 5:00:37,1 0:27:04,1 (117) 0:01:42,7 (111) 2:54:54,2 (85) 0:02:04,4 (92) 1:34:51,5 (99)
92. Havlík David (1973) CZE HavlStein --- 5:01:55,1 0:24:51,6 (71) 0:01:41,8 (109) 3:04:17,1 (107) 0:04:08,9 (155) 1:26:55,5 (70)
93. Houška Michal (1978) CZE Individuální --- 5:02:54,1 0:25:25,9 (82) 0:01:29,7 (82) 2:58:19,9 (94) 0:02:28,6 (123) 1:35:09,8 (102)
94. Švajcr Radek (1972) CZE Forest Gump team --- 5:03:35,8 0:28:41,4 (135) 0:01:59,3 (128) 3:02:27,1 (104) 0:02:15,4 (104) 1:28:12,5 (76)
95. Cindr Martin (1983) CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 5:04:12,4 0:26:40,6 (106) 0:01:49 (121) 3:02:32 (105) 0:01:52,3 (86) 1:31:18,4 (85)
96. Růžička Martin (1983) CZE Little Rose Team --- 5:04:17,1 0:25:26,6 (83) 0:01:31,2 (88) 3:13:12,3 (127) 0:02:32,5 (125) 1:21:34,2 (54)
97. Rieger Jan (1976) CZE Progress cycle --- 5:04:30,6 0:26:14,7 (96) 0:02:37 (151) 2:56:36,4 (91) 0:03:34,8 (151) 1:35:27,5 (105)
98. Dvořák Petr (1974) CZE Vytrvalci Strakonice --- 5:04:39,8 0:27:39,6 (126) 0:01:27 (73) 3:01:44,5 (100) 0:02:01 (90) 1:31:47,5 (88)
99. Fořt Vítězslav (1983) CZE Kolinecký Nerezák --- 5:04:50,1 0:27:51,7 (128) 0:02:56,7 (155) 2:50:40,6 (73) 0:02:16,9 (107) 1:41:04 (123)
100. Klicpera Petr (1976) CZE --- --- 5:05:20,1 0:26:07,2 (92) 0:01:30,5 (83) 2:52:18,7 (79) 0:02:26 (120) 1:42:57,5 (130)
101. Czervoniak Josef (1974) CZE AVZO Raná --- 5:05:26,1 0:27:35,4 (123) 0:02:30 (148) 3:00:37,8 (98) 0:03:13,3 (147) 1:31:29,5 (86)
102. Sandecki Mark (1982) USA Biko Adventures --- 5:05:56,8 0:23:37,4 (48) 0:02:51 (153) 3:14:15,5 (131) 0:03:02 (142) 1:22:10,7 (58)
103. Krajča Stanislav (1983) CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 5:06:20,6 0:24:14,4 (63) 0:01:21 (58) 3:04:40,4 (108) 0:02:23,8 (118) 1:33:40,8 (92)
104. Dominec Ondřej (1981) CZE Elab --- 5:06:48,8 0:26:48,1 (109) 0:02:54,7 (154) 3:16:50 (137) 0:02:40,6 (131) 1:17:35,2 (40)
105. Feix Ivo (1974) CZE Neplavci TP --- 5:07:15,6 0:26:09,7 (94) 0:01:03,5 (23) 3:08:33,6 (117) 0:01:07,1 (13) 1:30:21,5 (84)
106. Heller Martin (1970) CZE Individuální --- 5:08:14,8 0:27:39,7 (127) 0:01:56,5 (126) 2:52:34,7 (81) 0:02:35,8 (127) 1:43:28 (132)
107. Farda Petr (1973) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:09:34,6 0:27:18,4 (119) 0:01:24 (67) 2:54:29,7 (84) 0:01:36,3 (59) 1:44:46 (135)
108. Mildorf Jiří (1979) CZE BK Louny --- 5:12:31,6 0:28:48,2 (138) 0:01:28 (76) 3:11:37,4 (125) 0:02:04,4 (93) 1:28:33,5 (77)
109. Krupička David (1977) CZE Individuální --- 5:12:49,8 0:26:29,9 (102) 0:01:30,5 (84) 2:56:26,2 (90) 0:02:23,5 (117) 1:45:59,5 (140)
110. Bartoš Tomáš (1968) CZE Hobby In Club --- 5:13:25,1 0:26:49,4 (110) 0:02:11,2 (141) 3:02:22,5 (103) 0:02:43,8 (133) 1:39:18 (116)
111. Rež Zdeněk. (1972) CZE SPONA Teplice --- 5:14:10,8 0:23:50,1 (53) 0:01:40 (106) 3:15:36,1 (133) 0:03:05,1 (143) 1:29:59,2 (83)
112. Frinta Kuba (1978) CZE NeVrSport --- 5:14:19,6 0:26:00,2 (90) 0:01:12 (41) 3:10:30 (122) 0:01:44,5 (75) 1:34:52,8 (100)
113. Vladyka Jan (1958) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:15:15,1 0:27:35,4 (124) 0:01:45,4 (114) 3:07:51,2 (115) 0:02:48,1 (135) 1:35:14,8 (103)
114. Řezníček Vladislav (1964) CZE Sokol Bouzov --- 5:15:50,6 0:28:21,9 (132) 0:01:57,5 (127) 3:08:25,5 (116) 0:02:25 (119) 1:34:40,5 (98)
115. Venzara David (1976) CZE OMT --- 5:16:20,6 0:26:52,4 (111) 0:01:38,3 (103) 3:06:54,1 (111) 0:02:37,8 (129) 1:38:17,8 (115)
116. Krejčí Miroslav (1964) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 5:16:33,1 0:29:21,9 (140) 0:01:37,2 (101) 3:05:58 (110) 0:02:09 (99) 1:37:26,7 (113)
117. Šourek Martin (1984) CZE --- --- 5:16:45,6 0:26:57,4 (113) 0:01:26,3 (72) 3:18:21,9 (141) 0:02:22,4 (116) 1:27:37,5 (73)
118. Klauz Jiří (1972) CZE --- --- 5:16:49,6 0:24:53,4 (72) 0:02:00,2 (130) 2:55:12 (87) 0:02:21,5 (113) 1:52:22,3 (149)
119. Dudák Zdeněk (1981) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:17:41,1 0:27:20,1 (120) 0:01:27,7 (75) 3:10:47,7 (123) 0:01:37,6 (62) 1:36:27,8 (108)
120. Schütze Ondřej (1985) CZE WITTE Bike Team --- 5:17:47,6 0:24:40,4 (68) 0:03:00,3 (156) 3:02:40,6 (106) 0:03:16,9 (148) 1:44:09,2 (133)
121. Hampl Michal (1973) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 5:18:42,3 0:29:47,9 (143) 0:01:53,7 (125) 3:01:44,7 (101) 0:02:40,4 (130) 1:42:35,5 (127)
122. Oppelt Michal (1983) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:19:19,5 0:28:14,9 (131) 0:01:17 (49) 3:05:00,5 (109) 0:02:15 (103) 1:42:31,9 (126)
123. Šindelář Ondřej (1988) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 5:19:23,4 0:24:30,6 (66) 0:00:56,7 (13) 3:20:52,4 (143) 0:01:26,8 (45) 1:31:36,5 (87)
124. Monks Joe (1972) GBR ISP --- 5:19:27,6 0:26:58,1 (114) 0:02:01,5 (131) 3:00:21 (97) 0:03:00,5 (141) 1:47:06,3 (144)
125. ROSENKRANZ David (1981) CZE HRNAP Hrdlív --- 5:19:47,6 0:23:52,6 (54) 0:01:41,5 (108) 3:14:11,9 (130) 0:03:07,6 (146) 1:36:53,8 (109)
126. Jíra Jaroslav (1971) CZE Individuální --- 5:20:26,1 0:24:00,6 (60) 0:01:20,7 (57) 3:14:53,5 (132) 0:02:30,3 (124) 1:37:40,7 (114)
127. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:21:47,4 0:28:46,4 (137) 0:01:47,5 (119) 3:09:22 (119) 0:02:07,3 (97) 1:39:44 (119)
128. Holeček Petr (1961) CZE Elab --- 5:23:14,6 0:28:42,9 (136) 0:01:25,7 (71) 3:07:07,3 (113) 0:01:17 (27) 1:44:41,5 (134)
129. Immer Tomáš (1980) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:24:29,9 0:26:57,4 (112) 0:01:47 (117) 3:07:44,5 (114) 0:01:43,6 (72) 1:46:17,3 (142)
130. Krsek Jan (1996) CZE --- --- 5:25:05,7 0:27:38,6 (125) 0:01:35,2 (95) 3:17:40,3 (140) 0:02:08,5 (98) 1:36:02,9 (106)
131. Smejkal Marek (1977) CZE --- --- 5:25:07,6 0:25:08,4 (75) 0:01:22,5 (65) 3:16:28,5 (136) 0:02:13,8 (102) 1:39:54,2 (120)
132. Vopat Milan (1961) CZE Pro-Corde --- 5:25:09,4 0:27:00,1 (116) 0:01:24 (68) 3:11:26,7 (124) 0:01:56,6 (88) 1:43:21,7 (131)
133. Cameron Dean (1980) NZL ISP --- 5:25:20,9 0:27:08,1 (118) 0:02:04,2 (135) 3:13:37,7 (129) 0:03:07,4 (145) 1:39:23,3 (118)
134. Striezenec Milan (1969) CZE Kolovraty --- 5:25:22,4 0:30:52,9 (147) 0:02:02,5 (133) 3:09:50,3 (121) 0:02:05,3 (94) 1:40:31,2 (122)
135. Dragoun Petr (1979) CZE ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAM --- 5:28:24,2 0:28:01,4 (130) 0:01:24 (69) 3:07:03,5 (112) 0:01:43,8 (73) 1:50:11,4 (146)
136. Hanuš Petr (1976) CZE Hanušovi Pankáči --- 5:28:24,7 0:26:41,4 (107) 0:02:12,7 (142) 3:17:12 (139) 0:02:22,3 (115) 1:39:56,1 (121)
137. Otáhal Radim (1983) CZE --- --- 5:28:27,6 0:26:29,9 (103) 0:01:40,2 (107) 3:12:43,1 (126) 0:02:45,4 (134) 1:44:48,8 (136)
138. Bayer Miloslav (1947) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 5:30:22,6 0:31:11,2 (148) 0:01:39,5 (105) 3:13:17,2 (128) 0:02:19,6 (110) 1:41:55 (125)
139. Marek Jiří (1981) CZE SPONA Teplice --- 5:32:13,6 0:27:26,1 (121) 0:01:30,7 (85) 3:09:47,4 (120) 0:01:51,6 (85) 1:51:37,5 (148)
140. Kolesár Richard (1981) CZE Spartak Žebrák --- 5:37:55,4 0:30:13,1 (145) 0:02:34,2 (150) 3:17:02,8 (138) 0:02:51,3 (136) 1:45:13,8 (138)
141. Opatrný Václav (1983) CZE --- --- 5:38:21,7 0:29:59,9 (144) 0:03:06 (158) 3:15:53,9 (134) 0:03:21,4 (150) 1:46:00,3 (141)
142. Kapitán Jiří (1962) CZE --- --- 5:41:21,6 0:29:30,7 (141) 0:02:19,7 (145) 3:16:14,2 (135) 0:02:21,6 (114) 1:50:55,3 (147)
143. stavby Canaba (1968) CZE --- --- 5:47:00,9 0:31:11,7 (149) 0:01:47,4 (118) 3:25:50,2 (147) 0:02:54,1 (137) 1:45:17,3 (139)
144. Hurych Roman (1971) CZE --- --- 5:50:44,7 0:27:53,1 (129) 0:01:45 (113) 3:31:28,8 (149) 0:02:33,6 (126) 1:47:04 (143)
145. Kuzma Jiří (1975) CZE --- --- 5:51:44,2 0:28:52,2 (139) 0:01:38 (102) 3:24:24,9 (145) 0:02:55,7 (139) 1:53:53,3 (151)
146. Brož Petr (1961) CZE USK Akademik --- 5:54:01,4 0:31:50,4 (152) 0:02:18,3 (144) 3:34:08,9 (150) 0:03:00,4 (140) 1:42:43,3 (128)
147. Landa Jan (1976) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 5:54:30,7 0:31:18,9 (151) 0:03:05,7 (157) 3:22:19,2 (144) 0:04:20,9 (156) 1:53:25,7 (150)
148. Vaníček Adam (1989) CZE Prague Bears Racing Team --- 5:57:17,2 0:28:27,2 (133) 0:01:35,9 (97) 3:36:52,4 (151) 0:02:55,4 (138) 1:47:26 (145)
149. Helcl Jiří (1969) CZE Individuální --- 6:03:47,9 0:33:18,4 (156) 0:02:02,7 (134) 3:18:54,2 (142) 0:03:59,2 (154) 2:05:33,3 (154)
150. Louženský Jan (1983) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 6:08:06,2 0:31:14,4 (150) 0:02:30,2 (149) 3:24:44 (146) 0:02:42,5 (132) 2:06:54,8 (157)
151. Drastík Jakub (1976) CZE kiwi --- 6:13:18,5 0:29:38,4 (142) 0:03:53,5 (159) 3:53:16,7 (155) 0:04:45,2 (159) 1:41:44,5 (124)
152. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6:14:24 0:35:26,9 (158) 0:02:23,5 (146) 3:26:25,7 (148) 0:03:46,9 (152) 2:06:20,8 (156)
153. kubisz roman (1973) CZE KPM TŘINEC --- 6:14:53,7 0:30:37,4 (146) 0:02:15,5 (143) 3:53:42,7 (156) 0:03:20,1 (149) 1:44:57,8 (137)
154. Koš Jiří (1968) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6:20:29,7 0:33:53,2 (157) 0:02:01,5 (132) 3:45:45,2 (153) 0:02:15,4 (105) 1:56:34,3 (152)
155. Krankus Milan (1980) SVK --- --- 6:26:32 0:32:38,7 (154) 0:02:27,7 (147) 3:41:30,4 (152) 0:04:21,1 (157) 2:05:33,8 (155)
156. Hudek Milan (1973) CZE --- --- 6:27:53 0:33:16,4 (155) 0:02:08,2 (138) 3:47:12,3 (154) 0:02:17,8 (108) 2:02:58,1 (153)
157. Karabut Vitaliy (1989) KAZ Stepp Praha --- 6:41:57,5 0:28:36,1 (134) 0:01:46,2 (116) 4:26:23,6 (159) 0:02:26,3 (121) 1:42:45,1 (129)
158. URBÁNEK Michal (1984) CZE Běžci Slaný --- 7:03:11,3 0:31:51,7 (153) 0:01:48,7 (120) 4:14:01,5 (158) 0:03:57,9 (153) 2:11:31,4 (158)
159. Švingr Pavel (1953) CZE AK Louny --- 7:09:52,4 0:36:59,6 (159) 0:02:08,5 (139) 3:56:03,1 (157) 0:04:26 (158) 2:30:14,9 (159)
Krůta Martin (1978) CZE Jelenice --- DNF 0:27:40,7 0:02:12 --- --- ---
Polan Lukáš (1988) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:22:48,9 0:01:13,7 --- --- ---
Fořt Michal (1978) CZE Kolinecký Nerezák --- DNF 0:26:34,1 0:01:27,2 2:53:26,2 0:02:19,3 ---
Jirásko Lubomír (1971) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:35:56,7 0:02:25,7 3:19:58,9 0:02:55,7 ---
Beránek Ladislav (1991) CZE Haven Team --- DNF 0:28:56,9 0:01:31 3:18:53,8 0:11:55,3 ---
Polách Ivo (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 0:31:46,4 0:02:12,7 3:24:24,4 0:02:53,7 ---
Jiráň Aleš (1983) CZE Here To Win team --- DNF 0:23:12,4 0:01:18,7 2:47:41,6 --- ---
Krohlák Milan (1981) CZE Kosmosbike --- DNF 0:22:28,6 0:01:13 3:34:41,9 0:02:53,4 ---
Molva František (1994) CZE SKI team VYSOČINA --- DNF 0:26:53,4 0:02:05,5 3:02:56,8 0:03:11,5 ---
Kos Pavel (1975) CZE --- --- DNF 0:30:53,4 0:01:56 3:42:18 0:27:50,7 ---
Weinert Petr (1987) CZE Bivoj team --- DNF 0:28:17,4 0:01:27 --- --- ---
Čelůstka Jan (1982) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Podešva Pavel (1949) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- DNF 0:31:08,1 0:01:34,7 --- --- ---