Super Šprint FTVS Bratislava, 28. 4. 2018 - 0,17-5-1,5, muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Volár Jan (1992) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 0:16:12 --- --- --- --- ---
2. Olšar Ondřej (1997) CZE Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 0:16:22 --- --- --- --- ---
3. Čelůstka Jan (1982) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:16:28 --- --- --- --- ---
4. Powada Jakub (1993) CZE Kerberos --- 0:16:45 --- --- --- --- ---
5. Grebik Radim (2001) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:16:46 --- --- --- --- ---
6. Verbovský Matúš (1998) SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- 0:16:55 --- --- --- --- ---
7. Zikmund Tomáš (1999) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:17:00 --- --- --- --- ---
8. Semerád Martin (1999) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:17:06 --- --- --- --- ---
9. Kříž Tomáš (2000) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:17:24 --- --- --- --- ---
10. Jurkovič Tomáš (1983) SVK BKP --- 0:17:41 --- --- --- --- ---
11. Kubo Ondrej (1993) SVK --- --- 1:17:11 --- --- --- --- ---
12. Červenka Lukáš (1995) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 1:17:22 --- --- --- --- ---
13. Fazekaš Tadeáš (1996) SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- 1:17:31 --- --- --- --- ---
14. Lukeš Matěj (2002) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby T.A. PLZEŇ 1:19:00 --- --- --- --- ---
15. Marek Matěj (2002) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 1:19:05 --- --- --- --- ---
16. Trutna Jan (1999) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:59:59 --- --- --- --- ---
17. Žáčik Šimon (1991) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 2:19:31 --- --- --- --- ---
18. Dubaj Ondrej (1996) SVK --- --- 2:19:36 --- --- --- --- ---
19. Kraviansky Daniel (1994) SVK --- --- 2:19:39 --- --- --- --- ---
20. Šimko Pavel (1982) SVK GALANT BRNO --- 2:19:40 --- --- --- --- ---
21. Smetana Marek (1997) SVK Realiz sport team --- 2:20:23 --- --- --- --- ---
22. Stuchlík Jiří (2001) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 2:20:24 --- --- --- --- ---
23. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 3:17:28 --- --- --- --- ---
24. Vosejpka Jan (1999) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 3:17:56 --- --- --- --- ---
25. Schoval František (1988) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 3:18:03 --- --- --- --- ---
26. Hradil Pavel (1998) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 3:18:07 --- --- --- --- ---
27. Ozorák Miroslav (1973) SVK TK Nové Zámky --- 3:18:08 --- --- --- --- ---
28. Ulbricht Adam (2002) SVK --- --- 3:18:10 --- --- --- --- ---
29. Hettych Daniel (2000) SVK --- --- 3:18:16 --- --- --- --- ---
30. REDAJ Ľubomír (1986) SVK --- --- 3:18:40 --- --- --- --- ---
31. Vrobel Lukáš (1977) CZE Kerberos --- 3:18:52 --- --- --- --- ---
32. Brunovský Simon (1993) SVK Triax Bratislava --- 3:19:52 --- --- --- --- ---
33. TOLKUNOV Tomáš (1998) SVK --- --- 3:20:04 --- --- --- --- ---
34. Žáčik Peter (1999) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 3:20:56 --- --- --- --- ---
35. MATÚŠEK Tomáš (1987) SVK --- --- 4:19:03 --- --- --- --- ---
36. BUKVA Dušan (2001) SVK --- --- 4:19:33 --- --- --- --- ---
37. Strejc Michal (2002) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 4:19:34 --- --- --- --- ---
38. Havlík Róbert (1991) SVK --- --- 4:19:47 --- --- --- --- ---
39. Straňovský Miroslav (1993) SVK ŠK Atóm Levice --- 4:20:10 --- --- --- --- ---
40. TROSKO Tomáš (1986) SVK --- --- 4:20:21 --- --- --- --- ---
41. RIŠKA Dalibor (2000) SVK --- --- 5:20:48 --- --- --- --- ---
42. Dobias Ján (1974) SVK --- --- 5:20:52 --- --- --- --- ---
43. Marek Jakub (2002) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 5:20:57 --- --- --- --- ---
44. Gregora Jan (2000) CZE Individuální --- 5:21:21 --- --- --- --- ---
45. BELAN Andrej (2000) SVK --- --- 5:21:34 --- --- --- --- ---
46. Žáčik Pavol (1999) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 5:59:56 --- --- --- --- ---
47. Vrábel Jozef (2002) SVK Supernova --- 5:59:57 --- --- --- --- ---
48. ČIČMANEC Marek (1977) SVK --- --- 5:59:58 --- --- --- --- ---
49. MATA Alfonso (1996) ESP --- --- 5:59:59 --- --- --- --- ---
50. KRASCSENITS Dávid (1988) SVK --- --- 6:17:34 --- --- --- --- ---
51. Tomasch Roman (1982) SVK --- --- 6:17:36 --- --- --- --- ---
52. Pagáč Ondřej (2001) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 6:17:39 --- --- --- --- ---
53. MALČEK Marek (1999) SVK --- --- 6:17:46 --- --- --- --- ---
54. KRŠEK Matúš (1981) SVK --- --- 6:17:46 --- --- --- --- ---
55. Ihn Ondřej (2000) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 6:17:53 --- --- --- --- ---
56. Smetana Martin (1998) SVK Realiz sport team --- 6:17:54 --- --- --- --- ---
57. HAJDÚCH Lukáš (1999) SVK --- --- 6:17:55 --- --- --- --- ---
58. LUKAC Radovan (1973) SVK --- --- 6:18:00 --- --- --- --- ---
59. Beke Stefan (1966) SVK Realiz sport team --- 6:18:17 --- --- --- --- ---
60. Gajdoš Rastislav (1997) SVK Hospitality TT --- 6:18:22 --- --- --- --- ---
61. Rybařík Marek (2001) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 6:18:31 --- --- --- --- ---
62. BLAŠKO Michal (1979) SVK --- --- 6:18:36 --- --- --- --- ---
63. Medveczky Matej (2002) SVK --- --- 6:18:48 --- --- --- --- ---
64. Voznik Ivan (1968) SVK Prva stavebna sporitelna --- 6:18:50 --- --- --- --- ---
65. HALVOŇ Matej (1983) SVK --- --- 6:18:51 --- --- --- --- ---
66. Miček Marek (1985) SVK --- --- 6:19:12 --- --- --- --- ---
67. Juraško Peter (1968) SVK --- --- 6:19:18 --- --- --- --- ---
68. Bernáth František (1959) SVK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žit. --- 6:19:28 --- --- --- --- ---
69. VARGA Rastislav (1993) SVK --- --- 6:19:50 --- --- --- --- ---
70. KINDL Marcel (1974) SVK --- --- 6:19:51 --- --- --- --- ---
71. PUTALA Martin (1965) SVK --- --- 6:19:52 --- --- --- --- ---
72. FRANEK Peter (1993) SVK --- --- 6:19:59 --- --- --- --- ---
73. Pastor Branislav (1980) SVK --- --- 6:20:11 --- --- --- --- ---
74. pokojny peter (1977) SVK --- --- 6:20:17 --- --- --- --- ---
75. Leskovský Milan (1965) SVK --- --- 6:20:20 --- --- --- --- ---
76. Matúš Matej (1986) SVK MOLfit 3team --- 6:20:26 --- --- --- --- ---
77. Mejzlík Petr (1959) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 6:20:27 --- --- --- --- ---
78. Filo Lubomir (1973) SVK New-wave multisport B. Bystrica --- 6:20:28 --- --- --- --- ---
79. SLÁVIK Milan (1978) SVK --- --- 6:20:41 --- --- --- --- ---
80. KONIAR Michal (1987) SVK --- --- 6:20:47 --- --- --- --- ---
81. DE PEDR0 Luis (1994) ESP --- --- 6:20:55 --- --- --- --- ---
82. ŽIAČIK Rastislav (1979) SVK --- --- 6:21:07 --- --- --- --- ---
83. BALAMUCKÝ Aleš (2002) SVK --- --- 6:21:12 --- --- --- --- ---
84. Bursik Michal (1960) SVK --- --- 6:21:19 --- --- --- --- ---
85. Janak Karel (1957) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 6:21:23 --- --- --- --- ---
86. GRAJCAR Miloš (1983) SVK --- --- 6:21:27 --- --- --- --- ---
87. ŽÁK Dávid (1990) SVK --- --- 6:21:28 --- --- --- --- ---
88. MASAROVIČ Pavol (1979) SVK --- --- 6:21:33 --- --- --- --- ---
89. HLAVÁČ Martin (1992) SVK --- --- 6:21:33 --- --- --- --- ---
90. PETRUS Pavel (1981) SVK --- --- 6:21:36 --- --- --- --- ---
91. LENČÉŠ Róbert (1980) SVK --- --- 6:21:39 --- --- --- --- ---
92. KELECSÉNYI Timotej (1973) SVK --- --- 6:22:11 --- --- --- --- ---
93. HETTYCH Tomáš (1974) SVK --- --- 6:22:33 --- --- --- --- ---
94. PALOVIČ Andrej (1987) SVK --- --- 6:22:44 --- --- --- --- ---
95. DEKÝŠ Peter (1965) SVK --- --- 6:23:02 --- --- --- --- ---
96. ULEHLA Dag (1958) SVK --- --- 6:23:10 --- --- --- --- ---
97. DZURILLA Dárius (1987) SVK --- --- 6:23:36 --- --- --- --- ---
98. ŽILECKÝ Slavomír (1978) SVK --- --- 6:23:51 --- --- --- --- ---
99. SKLENÁR Ivan (1990) SVK --- --- 6:24:00 --- --- --- --- ---
100. Barna Denis (1977) SVK STA --- 6:24:05 --- --- --- --- ---
101. ŠTEFÁNIK Ján (1974) SVK --- --- 6:24:56 --- --- --- --- ---
102. MEĽUCH Rastislav (1978) SVK --- --- 6:25:32 --- --- --- --- ---
103. Bernáth Miroslav (1978) SVK --- --- 6:26:15 --- --- --- --- ---
104. FUTTO Richard (2002) SVK --- --- 6:26:38 --- --- --- --- ---
105. FUTÓ Richard (1977) SVK --- --- 6:27:16 --- --- --- --- ---
106. HORVATOVIČ Jozef (1997) SVK --- --- 6:28:21 --- --- --- --- ---