Klasik Duatlon, 8. 9. 2013 - 5-60-15, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Běh 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 3:01:32,9 0:19:33,2 (3) 0:00:35,8 (11) 1:37:57,2 (3) 0:00:40,9 (18) 1:02:45,8 (2)
2. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 3:01:54,2 0:19:26,3 (2) 0:00:33,5 (4) 1:38:01,7 (4) 0:00:33 (3) 1:03:19,7 (3)
3. CZE TRILIFE --- 3:02:27,6 0:19:40,8 (5) 0:00:27,5 (2) 1:37:50,6 (2) 0:00:33,9 (7) 1:03:54,8 (4)
4. CZE Velosport Valenta Scott Team --- 3:02:58,9 0:19:37,1 (4) 0:00:42,7 (22) 1:37:40,6 (1) 0:00:32,6 (1) 1:04:25,9 (6)
5. CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 3:09:40,6 0:19:25,9 (1) 0:00:26,5 (1) 1:40:21,6 (5) 0:05:10,8 (64) 1:04:15,8 (5)
6. CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 3:11:38 0:21:03,7 (20) 0:00:46,9 (28) 1:40:40,7 (6) 0:00:49,9 (29) 1:08:16,8 (14)
7. CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 3:12:23,3 0:19:49,8 (7) 0:00:35,2 (8) 1:44:01,8 (15) 0:00:34,2 (8) 1:07:22,3 (11)
8. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 3:12:47,3 0:19:41,9 (6) 0:00:28,1 (3) 1:50:03,6 (28) 0:00:55 (34) 1:01:38,7 (1)
9. CZE Author Xterra Team --- 3:13:14 0:20:51,7 (13) 0:00:33,6 (5) 1:44:26 (17) 0:01:04,5 (40) 1:06:18,2 (8)
10. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 3:13:19,1 0:20:34,2 (11) 0:00:46,3 (27) 1:41:07,7 (7) 0:00:43,7 (23) 1:10:07,2 (18)
11. CZE TriSK ČB --- 3:14:07,4 0:20:52,7 (15) 0:00:34,3 (7) 1:44:30,7 (18) 0:00:36 (11) 1:07:33,7 (12)
12. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 3:15:12,4 0:19:50,3 (8) 0:00:35,5 (10) 1:45:22,5 (20) 0:00:40,1 (17) 1:08:44 (15)
13. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 3:15:26,5 0:21:07,3 (22) 0:00:56,3 (35) 1:41:09,6 (8) 0:05:19,1 (66) 1:06:54,2 (10)
14. CZE HISPORT Team --- 3:16:25,9 0:20:33,6 (10) 0:00:45,4 (25) 1:43:13,7 (11) 0:05:10,9 (65) 1:06:42,3 (9)
15. CZE --- --- 3:16:37,9 0:22:15,6 (31) 0:00:45,4 (26) 1:47:07,1 (23) 0:00:49,5 (28) 1:05:40,3 (7)
16. CZE CykloVAPE --- 3:18:16,6 0:20:55,9 (17) 0:00:36,1 (13) 1:44:32,3 (19) 0:00:33,8 (6) 1:11:38,5 (20)
17. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 3:18:19,8 0:20:53,1 (16) 0:00:35,9 (12) 1:48:17,8 (25) 0:00:49,4 (27) 1:07:43,6 (13)
18. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 3:19:09,4 0:22:13,6 (30) 0:00:43,4 (23) 1:43:04,4 (10) 0:00:41,2 (19) 1:12:26,8 (22)
19. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 3:19:44,4 0:20:27,7 (9) 0:00:35,3 (9) 1:42:30,3 (9) 0:00:37,6 (12) 1:15:33,5 (33)
20. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 3:20:29,7 0:21:08,2 (23) 0:00:56,8 (36) 1:43:58,2 (14) 0:00:33 (4) 1:13:53,5 (27)
21. CZE TriSK ČB --- 3:21:04,9 0:21:03,5 (19) 0:00:43,5 (24) 1:47:21,1 (24) 0:00:35,1 (9) 1:11:21,7 (19)
22. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 3:22:13,4 0:20:52,3 (14) 0:00:33,7 (6) 1:50:40,2 (30) 0:00:59,7 (37) 1:09:07,5 (16)
23. CZE Boskovice --- 3:22:34,8 0:20:44 (12) 0:00:40 (19) 1:43:25,8 (12) 0:00:38,7 (15) 1:17:06,3 (36)
24. CZE M2 SPORT --- 3:23:13,3 0:21:57,9 (29) 0:00:39,1 (17) 1:43:31,6 (13) 0:00:44,1 (24) 1:16:20,6 (34)
25. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 3:23:52,7 0:21:57,4 (28) 0:00:38,6 (16) 1:48:46,3 (27) 0:00:39,2 (16) 1:11:51,2 (21)
26. CZE Individuální --- 3:23:59,1 0:21:54,6 (27) 0:00:40,4 (20) 1:46:37,2 (21) 0:00:38,3 (14) 1:14:08,6 (29)
27. CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 3:26:47,4 0:21:06,9 (21) 0:00:54,1 (30) 1:48:43,6 (26) 0:00:48,4 (26) 1:15:14,4 (32)
28. CZE Kerteam --- 3:27:20,6 0:20:56,9 (18) 0:00:39,1 (18) 1:50:16,9 (29) 0:01:02,7 (39) 1:14:25 (30)
29. CZE TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 3:28:28,5 0:21:41,6 (25) 0:00:59,7 (42) 1:51:53,2 (36) 0:00:42 (20) 1:13:12 (26)
30. CZE Outdoor Challenge --- 3:28:39,2 0:22:24,9 (34) 0:00:36,1 (14) 1:51:34,3 (35) 0:01:06,2 (41) 1:12:57,7 (24)
31. CZE ELA LITVÍNOV --- 3:28:54,5 0:22:17 (32) 0:01:22,8 (62) 1:50:53,7 (31) 0:01:16,3 (49) 1:13:04,7 (25)
32. CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 3:31:04,3 0:21:08,3 (24) 0:00:57,1 (37) 1:46:56,6 (22) 0:00:35,9 (10) 1:21:26,4 (45)
33. CZE TriSK ČB --- 3:33:43 0:22:31 (35) 0:00:40,6 (21) 1:57:20,7 (46) 0:00:32,8 (2) 1:12:37,9 (23)
34. CZE Team.internetpb.cz --- 3:34:16,6 0:22:41,7 (36) 0:00:57,3 (38) 1:53:09,9 (38) 0:00:48,3 (25) 1:16:39,4 (35)
35. CZE --- --- 3:35:55,7 0:22:50,8 (37) 0:01:26,5 (64) 1:55:41,3 (43) 0:01:30,5 (57) 1:14:26,6 (31)
36. CZE --- --- 3:36:24,7 0:21:44 (26) 0:00:49,5 (29) 2:02:55,3 (60) 0:00:53,2 (32) 1:10:02,7 (17)
37. CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 3:36:29,4 0:23:30,9 (45) 0:01:00,1 (44) 1:50:55,8 (32) 0:00:38,2 (13) 1:20:24,4 (43)
38. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 3:38:15,7 0:23:43,2 (49) 0:00:59,9 (43) 1:58:12,6 (51) 0:01:26,2 (56) 1:13:53,8 (28)
39. CZE --- --- 3:38:42 0:23:13,4 (40) 0:00:54,7 (32) 1:53:24,5 (39) 0:00:51,7 (31) 1:20:17,7 (42)
40. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 3:38:49 0:23:39,1 (48) 0:00:54,3 (31) 1:50:59,6 (33) 0:00:42,7 (22) 1:22:33,3 (49)
41. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 3:39:36,4 0:23:22,5 (43) 0:00:58,5 (39) 1:51:10,4 (34) 0:01:08,7 (44) 1:22:56,3 (51)
42. CZE HISPORT Team --- 3:41:14,4 0:23:30,4 (44) 0:01:10,9 (56) 1:53:08,5 (37) 0:01:19,5 (51) 1:22:05,1 (47)
43. CZE Kardašova Řečice --- 3:42:09,3 0:24:26,1 (56) 0:01:10,5 (53) 1:56:32,2 (44) 0:01:21,6 (52) 1:18:38,9 (38)
44. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 3:42:21,6 0:23:09,1 (38) 0:01:12,5 (57) 1:57:52 (50) 0:01:10,2 (45) 1:18:57,8 (39)
45. CZE --- --- 3:43:10,5 0:23:58,8 (50) 0:01:19,5 (60) 1:57:28,6 (47) 0:01:53,2 (62) 1:18:30,4 (37)
46. CZE --- --- 3:43:47,2 0:23:37,1 (47) 0:01:02,8 (49) 1:55:21,5 (42) 0:00:53,2 (33) 1:22:52,6 (50)
47. CZE Tábor --- 3:46:04,8 0:23:21,2 (42) 0:00:55,8 (33) 2:00:16,2 (54) 0:01:21,8 (53) 1:20:09,8 (41)
48. CZE Galaxy Cyklo Švec --- 3:46:57,7 0:22:17,4 (33) 0:00:36,3 (15) 2:01:34,5 (57) 0:00:33,2 (5) 1:21:56,3 (46)
49. CZE HISPORT Team --- 3:47:22,4 0:23:17,3 (41) 0:00:55,9 (34) 2:01:53,3 (58) 0:00:42,5 (21) 1:20:33,4 (44)
50. CZE --- --- 3:47:56 0:23:35,5 (46) 0:01:00,9 (46) 2:02:16,5 (59) 0:01:06,9 (42) 1:19:56,2 (40)
51. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 3:48:55,9 0:25:23,5 (59) 0:01:00,5 (45) 1:59:27,7 (52) 0:00:55 (35) 1:22:09,2 (48)
52. CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 3:50:24,7 0:23:10,4 (39) 0:01:10,7 (54) 1:57:42,8 (49) 0:01:17,3 (50) 1:27:03,5 (56)
53. NLD HISPORT Team --- 3:50:38,5 0:24:51 (58) 0:01:06,4 (50) 1:53:50 (40) 0:01:15 (48) 1:29:36,1 (58)
54. CZE --- --- 3:50:50,4 0:26:41,1 (60) 0:01:39,5 (65) 1:57:37,6 (48) 0:01:38,1 (59) 1:23:14,1 (52)
55. CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 3:51:25,6 0:27:26,5 (63) 0:00:59,5 (41) 1:57:01,2 (45) 0:00:51 (30) 1:25:07,4 (54)
56. CZE TRILIFE --- 3:55:05,6 0:24:22,3 (53) 0:01:25,5 (63) 1:44:10,6 (16) 0:01:38,7 (60) 1:43:28,5 (63)
57. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 3:55:28 0:24:06,3 (51) 0:01:10,7 (55) 1:59:56,6 (53) 0:01:41,3 (61) 1:28:33,1 (57)
58. CZE Etriatlon --- 3:56:33 0:24:06,6 (52) 0:01:07,4 (52) 2:05:37,5 (62) 0:00:55,3 (36) 1:24:46,2 (53)
59. CZE Litvínov --- 4:10:59,7 0:27:25,2 (62) 0:00:58,8 (40) 2:10:29 (63) 0:01:25,6 (54) 1:30:41,1 (59)
60. CZE --- --- 4:12:49,9 0:24:23,9 (55) 0:01:02,7 (48) 2:01:09,4 (56) 0:01:00,3 (38) 1:45:13,6 (66)
61. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 4:14:33,9 0:29:27,7 (66) 0:01:20,3 (61) 2:00:55,8 (55) 0:01:14 (47) 1:41:36,1 (62)
62. CZE Sauna --- 4:15:50,8 0:24:47,5 (57) 0:01:01,5 (47) 2:04:37,2 (61) 0:01:13,4 (46) 1:44:11,2 (65)
63. CZE --- --- 4:20:40,9 0:27:04,8 (61) 0:03:39,8 (66) 2:14:10,9 (65) 0:02:38,2 (63) 1:33:07,2 (60)
64. CZE --- --- 4:28:04,6 0:27:33,2 (65) 0:01:18,9 (59) 2:13:47,9 (64) 0:01:26,1 (55) 1:43:58,5 (64)
65. CZE Lokomotiva Teplice --- 4:30:03,6 0:27:32,4 (64) 0:01:06,6 (51) 2:25:37,2 (66) 0:01:07,2 (43) 1:34:40,2 (61)
CZE HISPORT Team --- DNF 0:24:09,3 0:01:05,1 2:05:49,1 0:01:20,6
CZE internetPB --- DNF 0:22:15,3 0:00:45,4
CZE CKKV Praha --- DNF 0:24:18,4 0:00:55,2 1:53:07 0:01:09,9
CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- DNF 0:22:16,5 0:00:45,8 1:48:58,8 0:00:46,8
CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- DNF 0:22:41,3 0:00:56,6 2:03:24,6 0:01:12,4
USA Praha --- DNF 0:18:33,8 0:00:27,1 1:45:18,2 0:00:29,4
CZE --- --- DNF 0:24:26,3 0:01:07,7 1:54:08,6 0:01:01,1
CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNF 0:27:28,3 0:01:05,2 2:21:13,9 0:01:15,7