Velká cena E.ON, 30. 7. 2017 - 0,75-20-5, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Čelůstka Jan (1982) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:57:29,6 0:09:43,5 (3) 0:01:14,6 (3) 0:31:02,4 (5) 0:00:35,8 (7) 0:14:53,2 (1)
2. Volár Jan (1992) CZE OMT ORGSU.com 0:57:50,9 0:09:31,9 (2) 0:01:11 (1) 0:31:07,2 (6) 0:00:34,7 (3) 0:15:26 (2)
3. Olšar Ondřej (1997) CZE Kerberos --- 0:58:09,1 0:09:46,5 (5) 0:01:13,6 (2) 0:31:01,4 (4) 0:00:32,5 (1) 0:15:34,9 (3)
4. Kubínek František (1988) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:58:53,1 0:09:46,7 (6) 0:01:16,6 (7) 0:31:00,5 (2) 0:00:35,7 (6) 0:16:13,5 (4)
5. Linduška František (1994) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:59:11,9 0:09:44,6 (4) 0:01:16,4 (6) 0:31:00,4 (1) 0:00:37,3 (10) 0:16:33 (8)
6. Powada Jakub (1993) CZE Kerberos --- 1:01:08,9 0:10:01,7 (8) 0:01:15,1 (5) 0:32:53,5 (13) 0:00:38,1 (13) 0:16:20,2 (6)
7. Krátký Štěpán (1995) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 1:01:43,1 0:10:21,4 (13) 0:01:15 (4) 0:32:34,4 (8) 0:00:38,7 (14) 0:16:53,4 (12)
8. Minařík Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 1:02:53 0:11:46,9 (40) 0:01:34,5 (34) 0:32:33,5 (7) 0:00:43,8 (34) 0:16:14,1 (5)
9. Červenka Lukáš (1995) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:02:55,9 0:09:28,1 (1) 0:01:20,5 (9) 0:31:01,2 (3) 0:00:37,9 (12) 0:20:28 (46)
10. Wohl Pavel (1997) CZE EasyGoRun --- 1:03:12,4 0:10:19,1 (12) 0:01:42,5 (49) 0:33:47,2 (21) 0:00:43 (33) 0:16:40,5 (9)
11. Schoval František (1988) CZE Elab --- 1:03:39,9 0:11:44,1 (39) 0:01:28,8 (24) 0:32:45,6 (10) 0:00:42,8 (32) 0:16:58,5 (13)
12. Šmíd Jaroslav (1976) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:03:44,1 0:11:36,7 (34) 0:01:31,4 (26) 0:32:47,1 (11) 0:00:47,5 (50) 0:17:01,2 (14)
13. Pejsar Martin (1981) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:03:59,9 0:11:03,2 (22) 0:01:28,6 (23) 0:33:24,6 (18) 0:00:41,1 (23) 0:17:22,2 (16)
14. Ploc Jaroslav (1984) CZE SK Kola Víšek --- 1:04:06,1 0:10:58,4 (18) 0:01:34,7 (36) 0:33:23,7 (17) 0:00:40 (18) 0:17:29,2 (19)
15. KAVÁCSHEGYI Bence Zoltán (1995) HUN --- --- 1:04:16 0:10:12,6 (10) 0:01:25,2 (15) 0:34:15,9 (25) 0:00:43,9 (35) 0:17:38,1 (23)
16. Dušek Karel (1996) CZE X-team BaNo --- 1:04:16,1 0:10:21,6 (14) 0:01:28,5 (22) 0:34:03,1 (23) 0:00:44,6 (39) 0:17:38,2 (24)
17. Gajdošová Romana (1994) SVK KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:04:37,9 0:11:04,9 (23) 0:01:21,2 (11) 0:35:13,2 (28) 0:00:35,2 (5) 0:16:23,2 (7)
18. Fencl Marek (1997) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:05:12,9 0:11:15,4 (28) 0:01:33 (30) 0:33:04 (15) 0:00:40,4 (19) 0:18:40 (31)
19. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:05:19,9 0:09:58,4 (7) 0:01:25,2 (14) 0:34:29,2 (27) 0:00:47,9 (53) 0:18:39 (30)
20. Golofeeva Yuliya (1996) RUS Russian Triathlon --- 1:05:48,1 0:10:43,4 (16) 0:01:42,7 (50) 0:35:13,6 (29) 0:00:39,8 (17) 0:17:28,5 (18)
21. Pejsar Jaroslav (1984) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 1:06:27,9 0:10:43,4 (17) 0:01:28,2 (21) 0:35:56,2 (34) 0:00:37 (8) 0:17:43 (25)
22. Fuchs Dóra (1997) HUN Uniqa Team Újbuda SE., Budapest --- 1:07:09,1 0:10:40,1 (15) 0:01:26,7 (18) 0:35:38,4 (31) 0:00:38,8 (15) 0:18:45 (32)
23. Jasenský Lukáš (1992) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:07:14,4 --- --- 0:33:01,3 (14) 0:00:41,1 (24) 0:20:38,2 (48)
24. BICSAK Flora (1997) HUN --- --- 1:07:32,6 0:11:14,9 (27) 0:01:23,2 (13) 0:37:03,6 (40) 0:00:42,5 (31) 0:17:08,2 (15)
25. Poláčková Pavlína (1996) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:07:47,1 0:11:52,6 (43) 0:01:26,8 (19) 0:36:17,9 (36) 0:00:37 (9) 0:17:32,7 (20)
26. Šimeček Michal (1997) CZE Kerberos --- 1:08:16,6 0:10:04,6 (9) 0:01:21 (10) 0:34:24,6 (26) 0:00:37,5 (11) 0:21:48,7 (59)
27. Korous Martin (1974) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:08:37,8 0:14:27,6 (69) 0:01:48 (54) 0:34:01,9 (22) 0:00:46,3 (43) 0:17:33,9 (21)
28. Dlabaja Roman (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:09:07,1 0:12:33,1 (53) 0:01:32,2 (27) 0:35:46,4 (33) 0:00:49,5 (57) 0:18:25,7 (28)
29. Petratur Radim (1977) CZE --- --- 1:09:16,4 0:14:21,6 (66) 0:01:41 (46) 0:34:14,6 (24) 0:00:45 (40) 0:18:14 (26)
30. Knedla Dennis (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:10:15,1 0:12:35,1 (55) 0:01:27,5 (20) 0:36:16,1 (35) 0:00:42,2 (28) 0:19:13,9 (33)
31. Ignačáková Dana (1993) SVK prestigiorealizteam --- 1:12:00,4 0:11:50,6 (42) 0:01:26 (17) 0:37:57,1 (46) 0:00:46 (42) 0:20:00,5 (41)
32. Šimůnková Simona (1997) CZE TriSK ČB --- 1:12:37 0:11:13,2 (26) 0:01:32,6 (29) 0:38:26,9 (49) 0:00:47 (48) 0:20:37 (47)
33. Brantlová Jana (1995) CZE Velosport Domažlice T.A. PLZEŇ 1:12:39,9 0:11:36,1 (33) 0:01:40,5 (45) 0:36:24,9 (37) 0:00:49,5 (58) 0:22:08,7 (63)
34. Palider Jan (1991) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:12:58,6 0:13:20,4 (62) 0:01:34,2 (33) 0:38:50,1 (55) 0:00:51,1 (64) 0:18:22,7 (27)
35. Vacek Vojtěch (1995) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:12:58,8 0:16:02,2 (75) 0:01:33,6 (31) 0:37:17,4 (42) 0:00:42,3 (29) 0:17:23,2 (17)
36. Foukal Libor (1977) CZE Individuální --- 1:14:03,1 0:14:48,1 (71) 0:02:28,2 (81) 0:35:44,1 (32) 0:01:06,3 (77) 0:19:56,2 (40)
37. Schovalová Tereza (1994) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:14:12,1 0:11:40,2 (36) 0:01:41,3 (47) 0:39:07,1 (58) 0:00:44,1 (36) 0:20:59,2 (50)
38. Altman Petr (1979) CZE TriSK ČB --- 1:14:52,3 0:14:20,1 (65) 0:02:17 (76) 0:37:28,1 (43) 0:00:57,3 (73) 0:19:49,7 (39)
39. Nevyhoštěný Vladimír (1995) CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 1:15:12,1 0:13:06,1 (60) 0:01:44,5 (52) 0:36:56,4 (39) 0:00:53,7 (70) 0:22:31,2 (67)
40. Gajdoš Rastislav (1997) SVK Prestigio Realiz Team --- 1:16:49,9 0:12:47,6 (57) 0:01:38,5 (43) 0:38:38,4 (54) 0:00:44,5 (38) 0:23:00,7 (72)
41. Bajerová Žaneta (1997) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:17:30,4 0:12:33,4 (54) 0:01:48 (55) 0:38:37,1 (53) 0:00:40,8 (22) 0:23:51 (78)
42. Pech Roman (1962) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 1:17:44,4 0:14:25,4 (68) 0:01:53,7 (61) 0:39:22,6 (61) 0:00:52,3 (68) 0:21:10,2 (54)
43. Mikoláš Jan (1961) CZE TriSK ČB --- 1:18:31,6 0:16:23,4 (80) 0:02:19,2 (78) 0:37:47,6 (44) 0:01:01,8 (75) 0:20:59,4 (51)
44. Štěpánová Lenka (1993) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:19:16,1 0:12:38,4 (56) 0:02:00 (67) 0:40:52,1 (78) 0:00:46,8 (46) 0:22:58,6 (70)
45. Kotěšovcová Anna (1996) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:19:34,1 0:12:09,5 (48) 0:01:58,6 (64) 0:41:18 (80) 0:00:51,6 (66) 0:23:16,2 (74)
46. Hroch Martin (1994) CZE Kanoistika Sedlčany --- 1:19:36,9 0:16:25,6 (81) 0:02:13,5 (73) 0:39:35,5 (65) 0:01:09,1 (78) 0:20:12,9 (44)
47. Stuchl Jindřich (1974) CZE Individuální --- 1:20:20,6 0:17:19,4 (86) 0:01:59 (65) 0:39:44,1 (67) 0:00:54,3 (71) 0:20:23,7 (45)
48. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:20:51,9 0:16:48,9 (83) 0:02:14,7 (75) 0:38:09,5 (48) 0:01:18,9 (87) 0:22:19,7 (65)
49. Černý Milan (1981) CZE BF Racing Club --- 1:21:50,9 0:16:31,2 (82) 0:03:12,6 (91) 0:40:14,3 (72) 0:01:01,5 (74) 0:20:51 (49)
50. Adam Roman (1980) CZE --- --- 1:22:03,6 0:16:57,7 (84) 0:02:13,1 (72) 0:38:54,6 (56) 0:01:19,5 (88) 0:22:38,4 (68)
51. Štěpán Vladimír (1971) CZE --- --- 1:22:09,6 0:17:50,7 (88) 0:02:38,4 (84) 0:40:36,7 (75) 0:00:56,7 (72) 0:20:06,9 (42)
52. Hyláková Dana (1961) CZE Individuální --- 1:22:37,8 0:16:11,4 (76) 0:01:46,2 (53) 0:40:48,9 (77) 0:00:46,9 (47) 0:23:04,1 (73)
53. Mužíček Josef (1957) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:22:41,8 0:13:17,6 (61) 0:02:10,5 (71) 0:40:42,1 (76) 0:01:15,3 (85) 0:25:16,2 (85)
54. Pavlů Petr (1978) CZE Homolští chrti --- 1:23:02,3 0:15:36,2 (72) 0:02:54,6 (89) 0:39:41 (66) 0:01:27,2 (91) 0:23:23,2 (75)
55. Kumšta Pavel (1991) CZE Sportability z.s. --- 1:24:02,6 0:16:13,4 (79) 0:02:33 (82) 0:39:13,3 (59) 0:01:31,1 (92) 0:24:31,7 (82)
56. Pěček Tomáš (1979) CZE --- --- 1:25:33,6 0:16:12,2 (78) 0:02:27,7 (80) 0:40:23,7 (73) 0:01:06,2 (76) 0:25:23,7 (86)
57. Beránková Libuše (1973) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 1:29:04,6 0:18:49,1 (89) 0:02:53,5 (88) 0:41:39,1 (83) 0:01:43,3 (93) 0:23:59,4 (80)
58. Fiala Michal (1978) CZE není --- 1:29:18,6 0:14:40,9 (70) 0:02:49 (86) 0:46:13,7 (92) 0:01:14,4 (80) 0:24:20,4 (81)
59. Reindl Michal (1955) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:30:30,8 0:19:17,9 (90) 0:02:34,5 (83) 0:42:21,2 (84) 0:01:25,9 (90) 0:24:51,2 (84)
60. Šorm Daniel (1985) CZE žádný --- 1:30:55,3 0:15:54,2 (74) 0:02:53,1 (87) 0:44:47,4 (89) 0:00:42,5 (30) 0:26:37,9 (89)
61. Hrdlička Milan (1974) CZE FAKEER EXTREM SPORT --- 1:30:57,8 0:17:27,1 (87) 0:03:26 (93) 0:45:22,4 (91) 0:01:18,2 (86) 0:23:23,9 (76)
62. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:32:06,3 0:19:49,2 (91) 0:02:42,9 (85) 0:42:46,1 (85) 0:01:20,8 (89) 0:25:27,2 (87)
63. Eliáš Jan (1976) CZE není --- 1:36:15,1 0:16:12,1 (77) 0:03:11,7 (90) 0:47:44,6 (94) 0:01:15,2 (83) 0:27:51,2 (90)
64. Klimovič Jiří (1956) CZE Sportcomplex Břeclav --- 1:40:23,1 0:19:49,7 (92) 0:05:49,9 (94) 0:41:20,8 (81) 0:03:24 (95) 0:29:58,4 (93)
65. Švingr Pavel (1953) CZE Správa sport. zaříz. města Loun --- 1:41:02,1 0:20:11,7 (93) 0:03:25,4 (92) 0:44:58,3 (90) 0:01:57,5 (94) 0:30:28,9 (94)
Zemanová Kateřina (1994) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- DSQ 0:13:06,7 0:01:47,6 0:40:01,8 0:00:43,9 0:19:32,2
Čížek Jan (1996) CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- DSQ 0:11:00,4 0:02:04,2 0:36:01,2 0:00:56,5 0:20:14
Jiroušková Jana (1979) CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- DSQ 0:11:14,7 0:01:27,6 0:36:55,9 0:00:42 0:18:20,4
Lisý Tomáš (1979) CZE Sportability z.s. --- DSQ 0:17:35,1 0:01:40,7 0:37:55,4 0:01:19,7 0:19:10,2
Pudil Jaroslav (1961) CZE M2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice --- DSQ 0:14:18,4 0:01:45 0:34:16,9 0:00:51,8 0:19:35
Ottenschläger Oto (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DSQ 0:11:34,1 0:01:32,8 0:32:52,4 0:00:51 0:16:09
Harvey Kevin (1967) GBR Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Rudolf Tomáš (1972) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- DNF 0:11:41,4 0:01:46,7 --- --- ---
Rež Zdeněk (1972) CZE SPONA Teplice --- DSQ 0:17:42,6 0:02:00 0:38:53 0:01:08,6 0:18:18,9
Fanturová Lenka (1978) CZE VSK FTVS Praha --- DSQ 0:11:37,4 0:01:39,9 0:36:22,4 0:00:46 0:19:10,7
Benčová Renáta (1977) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---