Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017 - 1500m - 40km - 10km (1,5-40-10), muži

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Kubínek František (1988) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 1:59:51,6 0:18:18,8 (3) 0:00:55,3 (3) 1:02:47,3 (3) 0:00:28,3 (4) 0:37:21,9 (3)
2. Petrásek Pavel (1990) CZE Etriatlon Team Salming 2:02:24,5 0:20:46 (18) 0:01:05,3 (14) 1:01:32,1 (2) 0:00:35,2 (18) 0:38:25,9 (5)
3. Krátký Štěpán (1995) CZE SK Kola Víšek z.s. --- 2:04:48,5 0:19:42 (8) 0:00:56,5 (4) 1:03:57,7 (5) 0:00:27,2 (3) 0:39:45,1 (9)
4. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 2:06:19,3 0:20:10,4 (11) 0:00:58,6 (7) 1:05:28,4 (7) 0:00:37,4 (25) 0:39:04,5 (7)
5. Martínek Tomáš (1982) CZE EasyGoRun --- 2:06:40,3 0:19:20,2 (7) 0:01:09,5 (19) 1:03:32,1 (4) 0:00:37,7 (26) 0:42:00,8 (19)
6. Minařík Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 2:08:22 0:22:39,6 (27) 0:01:21,9 (36) 1:05:07,4 (6) 0:00:47,8 (51) 0:38:25,3 (4)
7. Powada Jakub (1993) CZE Kerberos --- 2:09:07,2 0:18:35,2 (6) 0:00:58,3 (6) 1:10:06,6 (30) 0:00:26,2 (2) 0:39:00,9 (6)
8. Šimeček Michal (1997) CZE Kerberos --- 2:09:24,7 0:18:34,9 (5) 0:01:02,8 (11) 1:08:53,8 (18) 0:00:31,6 (10) 0:40:21,6 (12)
9. Ottenschläger Oto (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:09:48 0:20:42,3 (17) 0:01:30,5 (48) 1:06:48,9 (10) 0:00:45,3 (42) 0:40:01 (10)
10. Kalus Jiří (1993) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 2:10:19,4 0:18:25 (4) 0:00:59,5 (8) 1:09:04,8 (20) 0:00:28,9 (5) 0:41:21,2 (15)
11. Hraše Zbyněk (1974) CZE Elab --- 2:12:00,6 0:19:57 (10) 0:01:12,5 (26) 1:05:33 (8) 0:00:42,1 (35) 0:44:36 (32)
12. Schoval František (1988) CZE Elab --- 2:12:19,8 0:22:01,2 (25) 0:01:09,8 (20) 1:09:10,7 (22) 0:00:30,3 (7) 0:39:27,8 (8)
13. Wohl Pavel (1997) CZE EasyGoRun --- 2:12:41,8 0:20:14,7 (12) 0:01:25,4 (43) 1:07:22,4 (12) 0:00:34,8 (17) 0:43:04,5 (25)
14. Veselý Petr (1990) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 2:13:22,3 0:21:45,4 (24) 0:01:05,8 (15) 1:07:36,1 (13) 0:00:38,4 (28) 0:42:16,6 (23)
15. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 2:14:41,1 0:23:31,8 (32) 0:01:09,3 (18) 1:09:05,9 (21) 0:00:37,1 (22) 0:40:17 (11)
16. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:14:46,5 0:18:16,8 (2) 0:01:05,2 (13) 1:08:28,3 (16) 0:00:31,4 (8) 0:46:24,8 (42)
17. Mužíček Pavel (1984) CZE TTT --- 2:14:54,3 0:20:31,1 (15) 0:01:20,7 (35) 1:07:06,9 (11) 0:00:34,4 (15) 0:45:21,2 (34)
18. Gerych David (1977) CZE CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 2:16:52,1 0:27:19,7 (64) 0:01:38,3 (61) 1:10:54,6 (39) 0:00:50,6 (55) 0:36:08,9 (2)
19. Uhlíř Radek (1967) CZE TriSK ČB --- 2:17:02 0:23:44,9 (34) 0:01:26,6 (44) 1:09:23,8 (23) 0:01:03,9 (77) 0:41:22,8 (16)
20. Kesl Jiří (1995) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 2:17:36,4 0:24:33,7 (41) 0:01:19,8 (32) 1:08:59,6 (19) 0:00:31,8 (11) 0:42:11,5 (22)
21. Kala Jiří (1987) CZE CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 2:17:56,1 0:24:45 (43) 0:01:34,6 (55) 1:08:51,4 (17) 0:00:34,2 (13) 0:42:10,9 (21)
22. Korous Martin (1974) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 2:19:11 0:25:32,5 (51) 0:01:22,3 (37) 1:09:43,2 (27) 0:00:34,6 (16) 0:41:58,4 (18)
23. Petiška Ondřej (1997) CZE SK RN HK --- 2:19:27 0:23:08,1 (29) 0:01:17,9 (31) 1:09:45,6 (28) 0:00:51,3 (56) 0:44:24,1 (31)
24. Kadlec Lukáš (1995) CZE BASECAMP Plzeň --- 2:20:40,1 0:21:34,6 (22) 0:01:20 (33) 1:09:26 (24) 0:00:52,7 (61) 0:47:26,8 (46)
25. Fencl Marek (1997) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 2:21:15,9 0:21:13,3 (20) 0:01:33,3 (52) 1:09:57,3 (29) 0:00:36,7 (21) 0:47:55,3 (52)
26. Goothej Richard (1994) CZE Tri team Freiberg --- 2:21:19,1 0:23:30,3 (31) 0:01:08,8 (17) 1:06:15,9 (9) 0:00:39,2 (30) 0:49:44,9 (64)
27. Bulava František (1966) CZE TT LOKO Beroun --- 2:21:32,6 0:25:34,8 (52) 0:01:25,1 (41) 1:09:41,6 (26) 0:00:35,3 (19) 0:44:15,8 (29)
28. Racek Tomáš (1981) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 2:21:38,5 0:24:20,3 (37) 0:01:41,2 (65) 1:10:24,6 (33) 0:00:48,9 (53) 0:44:23,5 (30)
29. Hašlar Přemysl (1975) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 2:21:59 0:24:59,9 (46) 0:01:11,9 (24) 1:10:47,1 (37) 0:00:58,4 (70) 0:44:01,7 (27)
30. Ovsjannikov Martin (1972) CZE Individuální --- 2:22:46,3 0:22:48,9 (28) 0:01:26,7 (45) 1:09:28 (25) 0:01:06,6 (81) 0:47:56,1 (53)
31. Zahradník Štěpán (1997) CZE TriSK ČB --- 2:23:01,2 0:19:42,1 (9) 0:00:54,2 (2) 1:14:10,4 (56) 0:00:31,4 (9) 0:47:43,1 (48)
32. Pátek Miroslav (1976) CZE TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 2:23:28,9 0:24:47,7 (45) 0:01:20,6 (34) 1:11:25,7 (43) 0:00:37,8 (27) 0:45:17,1 (33)
33. Berka Jan (1989) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2:24:10,7 0:24:32,2 (40) 0:01:11,8 (23) 1:11:54,6 (44) 0:00:37,1 (23) 0:45:55 (39)
34. Vít Jakub (1990) CZE cykloservispetr.cz --- 2:24:38,2 0:26:40,1 (58) 0:01:14,7 (28) 1:10:22,5 (31) 0:00:37,1 (24) 0:45:43,8 (37)
35. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 2:24:50,4 0:25:22,1 (47) 0:01:24,1 (38) 1:13:07,5 (52) 0:00:47,6 (50) 0:44:09,1 (28)
36. Fic Martin (1974) CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 2:25:02,8 0:27:46,8 (69) 0:01:45 (67) 1:12:09,7 (48) 0:00:46,3 (45) 0:42:35 (24)
37. Szabó Norbert (1971) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2:25:06,1 0:26:14,7 (56) 0:01:40,1 (63) 1:10:23,9 (32) 0:00:44,7 (41) 0:46:02,7 (41)
38. Hahn Philippe (1991) GER Tri team Freiberg --- 2:25:15,9 0:23:27,7 (30) 0:01:48 (72) 1:13:29,9 (55) 0:00:50,4 (54) 0:45:39,9 (36)
39. Holý Jakub (1978) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 2:25:52,4 0:26:46 (59) 0:01:34,3 (54) 1:14:43,5 (60) 0:00:43,8 (40) 0:42:04,8 (20)
40. Švarc Petr (1966) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 2:26:21,6 0:30:22,1 (87) 0:01:35,2 (57) 1:12:23,2 (49) 0:00:52,4 (59) 0:41:08,7 (14)
41. Čížek Jan (1996) CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 2:26:48 --- --- --- --- ---
42. Obr Tomáš (1977) CZE Praha --- 2:26:54,5 0:24:17,4 (36) 0:01:35,4 (58) 1:10:28,6 (35) 0:00:55,8 (66) 0:49:37,3 (62)
43. Pekárek Milan (1965) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 2:26:57,6 0:24:45,4 (44) 0:01:24,3 (40) 1:12:00,5 (45) 0:00:45,4 (43) 0:48:02 (55)
44. Vacek Vojtěch (1995) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 2:27:15,1 0:28:03,6 (73) 0:01:51,7 (78) 1:13:17,4 (53) 0:00:41,2 (33) 0:43:21,2 (26)
45. Foukal Libor (1977) CZE Individuální --- 2:27:50,6 0:27:25,6 (66) 0:02:00,2 (86) 1:10:24,7 (34) 0:01:21,2 (93) 0:46:38,9 (43)
46. Matějovič Martin (1969) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 2:28:44,3 0:25:32,4 (50) 0:01:34,8 (56) 1:11:17,8 (42) 0:00:47,4 (49) 0:49:31,9 (61)
47. Beran Petr (1971) CZE Usti nad Orlici --- 2:29:31,9 0:26:55 (60) 0:02:27,7 (98) 1:12:33,5 (50) 0:01:56,2 (107) 0:45:39,5 (35)
48. Jelínek Petr (1977) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2:30:19,1 0:24:43,8 (42) 0:01:29 (47) 1:10:53,3 (38) 0:00:57 (68) 0:52:16 (75)
49. Nevyhoštěný Vladimír (1995) CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 2:30:51,8 0:25:39,2 (54) 0:01:16,1 (29) 1:12:00,6 (46) 0:00:43 (37) 0:51:12,9 (70)
50. Marek Daniel (1971) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2:32:16,6 0:28:28,6 (77) 0:01:40,2 (64) 1:07:39,5 (14) 0:00:52,5 (60) 0:53:35,8 (80)
51. Bittner Miroslav (1973) CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 2:32:54,9 0:31:37,7 (94) 0:01:25,1 (42) 1:11:14,5 (41) 0:00:46,6 (47) 0:47:51 (50)
52. Michálek Martin (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 2:33:16,2 0:31:47,7 (95) 0:01:35,7 (59) 1:10:58 (40) 0:00:54,1 (63) 0:48:00,7 (54)
53. Flak David (1979) CZE Kellys Bike Ranch Team --- 2:33:26,8 0:27:14,9 (63) 0:01:56,7 (82) 1:16:32,4 (71) 0:00:47,3 (48) 0:46:55,5 (44)
54. Tejkal Šimon (1988) CZE Triatlon Netolická --- 2:34:25,1 0:29:52,1 (82) 0:01:41,9 (66) 1:15:58,7 (67) 0:01:02,5 (74) 0:45:49,9 (38)
55. Turek Lukáš (1996) CZE Individuální --- 2:34:43,1 0:25:25,5 (48) 0:01:55,4 (81) 1:14:39,5 (59) 0:00:42,5 (36) 0:52:00,2 (72)
56. Procházka Zdeněk (1967) CZE ACES TEAM K. VARY --- 2:34:46,9 0:28:05,2 (74) 0:01:51 (75) 1:16:04,9 (68) 0:00:53,9 (62) 0:47:51,9 (51)
57. Oertel Cornelius (1984) GER Tri Team Freiberg --- 2:35:05,2 0:26:11,9 (55) 0:01:07 (16) 1:12:41,7 (51) 0:00:36,4 (20) 0:54:28,2 (87)
58. Hrabík Hynek (1991) CZE --- --- 2:35:10,5 0:28:21 (76) 0:01:47 (71) 1:15:18 (62) 0:01:04,1 (78) 0:48:40,4 (57)
59. Bílý Zdeněk (1976) CZE KOA Squad --- 2:36:01,8 0:28:07,1 (75) 0:01:57,7 (83) 1:15:47,8 (66) 0:01:29,9 (96) 0:48:39,3 (56)
60. Urban Miroslav (1969) CZE SKJ Žatec --- 2:36:37,1 0:27:36,8 (68) 0:01:51,6 (76) 1:18:36 (82) 0:01:11,4 (86) 0:47:21,3 (45)
61. Kopecký Libor (1985) CZE Karlos Gym --- 2:37:19,9 0:30:25,2 (89) 0:02:16,5 (90) 1:13:23 (54) 0:01:04,6 (79) 0:50:10,6 (66)
62. Langhammer Tomáš (1971) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:39:18 0:30:08,3 (84) 0:01:51,6 (77) 1:16:57,3 (74) 0:01:11,9 (87) 0:49:08,9 (59)
63. Mráz Marek (1992) CZE Plzeň --- 2:40:08,7 0:27:47,2 (70) 0:01:45,5 (69) 1:18:54,1 (83) 0:01:07,9 (84) 0:50:34 (68)
64. Souček Filip (1984) CZE --- --- 2:40:34,3 0:28:34,1 (78) 0:01:49 (73) 1:17:01,3 (75) 0:01:12,1 (88) 0:51:57,8 (71)
65. Jurčo Michal (1995) SVK --- --- 2:41:18,1 0:27:10,7 (61) 0:01:37,4 (60) 1:17:01,6 (76) 0:01:00,7 (73) 0:54:27,7 (86)
66. Vondra Tomáš (1992) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 2:41:24,6 0:24:31,3 (39) 0:01:33,9 (53) 1:19:07,3 (84) 0:01:06,7 (82) 0:55:05,4 (88)
67. OTÁHAL Radim (1983) CZE --- --- 2:42:00,3 0:27:31,7 (67) 0:02:25,7 (97) 1:22:17,3 (92) 0:00:57,4 (69) 0:48:48,2 (58)
68. Kubalčík Marek (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:42:14,1 0:21:02,6 (19) 0:01:32,5 (50) 1:20:28,6 (86) 0:01:10,5 (85) 0:57:59,9 (93)
69. Kirsch Radomír (1975) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 2:42:33,3 0:30:19,2 (86) 0:02:17,3 (91) 1:16:51,7 (73) 0:01:02,5 (75) 0:52:02,6 (74)
70. Stuchl Jindřich (1974) CZE Cykloteam Ostrov --- 2:43:44,7 0:32:10,6 (96) 0:01:32,9 (51) 1:20:04,8 (85) 0:00:41,2 (34) 0:49:15,2 (60)
71. Švec Jakub (1990) CZE --- --- 2:44:05,3 0:35:37,2 (108) 0:02:56,6 (105) 1:16:28,6 (69) 0:01:21,7 (94) 0:47:41,2 (47)
72. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:44:05,3 0:30:23,4 (88) 0:01:50,4 (74) 1:15:38 (65) 0:01:50,6 (105) 0:54:22,9 (85)
73. Peškař Petr (1973) CZE Brdonoš --- 2:44:35,3 0:34:45,1 (104) 0:02:29,1 (99) 1:12:02,5 (47) 0:01:47,2 (103) 0:53:31,4 (79)
74. Hengerič Jan (1974) CZE Elab --- 2:46:00 0:27:12,1 (62) 0:01:54,8 (80) 1:14:18,9 (57) 0:00:55,2 (65) 1:01:39 (102)
75. Henrich Petr (1987) CZE Pilsenman Club --- 2:46:18,7 0:26:25,9 (57) 0:01:59,2 (85) 1:23:22 (95) 0:00:55,1 (64) 0:53:36,5 (81)
76. Stuchlík Jiří (1975) CZE Votice --- 2:48:16,5 0:31:06,2 (92) 0:01:58,3 (84) 1:17:26,6 (79) 0:01:07,8 (83) 0:56:37,6 (91)
77. Mojžiš Radovan (1978) CZE PCK --- 2:48:27 0:30:33 (90) 0:02:22,8 (95) 1:20:30 (87) 0:01:03,5 (76) 0:53:57,7 (84)
78. Ovsjannikov Michal (1966) USA --- --- 2:49:12,9 0:25:37,6 (53) 0:01:26,9 (46) 1:16:40,2 (72) 0:01:20,5 (92) 1:04:07,7 (106)
79. Orner Zdeněk (1956) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:50:33,8 0:32:53,6 (99) 0:01:24,1 (39) 1:15:30,1 (64) 0:00:52,2 (58) 0:59:53,8 (100)
80. Landa Jan (1976) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 2:51:04,1 0:35:27,2 (107) 0:02:48 (101) 1:17:20,8 (78) 0:01:32,8 (98) 0:53:55,3 (83)
81. Martinka Jiří (1969) CZE TTT --- 2:51:24,9 0:27:56,4 (71) 0:01:39,5 (62) 1:24:04,3 (101) 0:00:48,7 (52) 0:56:56 (92)
82. Jandasek Josef (1975) CZE TJ Sokol Zeravice --- 2:54:00,3 0:27:58,8 (72) 0:03:50 (110) 1:23:13,2 (94) 0:00:51,5 (57) 0:58:06,8 (94)
83. Marcol Lukáš (1990) CZE TTT --- 2:54:10,5 0:29:50,5 (81) 0:02:48,9 (102) 1:23:54 (99) 0:01:19,7 (91) 0:56:17,4 (89)
84. Mužíček Josef (1957) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 2:55:11,2 0:25:31,3 (49) 0:01:32,3 (49) 1:23:24,6 (97) 0:01:36,6 (100) 1:03:06,4 (105)
85. Turický Ladislav (1981) CZE Pteam --- 2:57:16,6 0:36:48,7 (109) 0:02:02 (87) 1:20:54,4 (89) 0:00:56 (67) 0:56:35,5 (90)
86. Nikodém Michal (1976) CZE TJ Sokol Karlín --- 3:01:37,6 0:34:19,4 (101) 0:02:47,9 (100) 1:23:42,6 (98) 0:01:30,9 (97) 0:59:16,8 (99)
87. Šimonek Jiří (1983) CZE CFD Support --- 3:01:39,5 0:36:59,2 (110) 0:02:22,7 (94) 1:21:36,7 (90) 0:02:29,1 (109) 0:58:11,8 (95)
88. Janak Karel (1957) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 3:02:57,9 0:31:00,4 (91) 0:02:17,9 (92) 1:18:22,1 (80) 0:01:23,3 (95) 1:09:54,2 (110)
89. Zeman Zbyněk (1954) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 3:11:25,7 0:35:18,7 (106) 0:03:15,9 (107) 1:26:15,1 (103) 0:02:00,2 (108) 1:04:35,8 (108)
90. Reindl Michal (1955) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 3:13:40,4 0:34:22,5 (102) 0:02:09,3 (88) 1:30:45,4 (107) 0:01:50,9 (106) 1:04:32,3 (107)
91. Kolesár Richard (1981) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai --- 3:14:23,6 0:35:10,2 (105) 0:03:44,6 (109) 1:30:19,9 (106) 0:02:50,7 (110) 1:02:18,2 (104)
92. schifferling thomas (1978) FRA --- --- 3:19:09,6 0:29:40,6 (80) 0:03:41,7 (108) 1:38:40,1 (110) 0:01:16,3 (89) 1:05:50,9 (109)
Linduška František (1994) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Černohorský Tomáš (1997) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- DNF 0:22:26,8 0:01:05,8 1:07:09 0:00:33,8 ---
Dlabaja Roman (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNF 0:23:39,7 0:01:13,6 1:11:42,5 0:01:25,1 ---
Martínek Jan (1963) CZE TK Vyšehrad Praha --- DNF 0:29:27,6 0:01:46,9 --- --- ---
Červenka Lukáš (1995) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
VĚTROVSKÝ Aleš (1982) CZE internetPB --- DNF 0:29:18 0:01:47,9 1:14:36,3 0:01:10,9 ---