Triatlon Příbram, 11. 6. 2017 - 100m - 4km - 1km (0,1-4-1), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Štolba Tomáš (2006) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:15:33,6 0:01:54,4 0:01:14,8 0:08:52,1 0:00:24,7 0:03:07,6
2. Duba Lucas (2006) CZE TriSki Horni Pocernice --- 0:15:40,5 0:01:45,1 0:01:07,4 0:08:59,6 0:00:28,9 0:03:19,5
3. Mach Miroslav (2006) CZE ŠUTRI Prachatice --- 0:15:56,6 0:01:55,3 0:01:13,2 0:08:50,9 0:00:25 0:03:32,2
4. Růžička Vojtěch (2006) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:16:14,8 0:01:55,6 0:01:15,6 0:09:13,6 0:00:35 0:03:15
5. Brož Martin (2006) CZE LAP --- 0:16:24,3 0:01:59 0:01:20,5 0:09:03,5 0:00:31,4 0:03:29,9
6. Šmíd Jakub (2006) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:16:31,9 0:02:12,4 0:01:34,6 0:08:37,4 0:00:51,5 0:03:16
7. Plic Lukáš (2006) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:16:34,3 0:01:52,4 0:01:22 0:09:47 0:00:30,4 0:03:02,5
8. Kirschová Nicol (2006) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:16:43,3 0:01:40,7 0:01:20,6 0:09:53,7 0:00:26,8 0:03:21,5
9. Kučera Robert (2006) CZE TRIKV --- 0:16:46,4 0:01:51,7 0:01:36,6 0:09:04,9 0:00:37,6 0:03:35,6
10. Tučková Tereza (2007) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:16:54,5 0:01:54 0:01:19 0:10:04,2 0:00:28 0:03:09,3
11. Korousová Nikola (2006) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:16:56,9 0:01:55,1 0:01:08 0:10:15,5 0:00:22,1 0:03:16,2
12. Dvořáková Kateřina (2007) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:16:59,7 0:01:59 0:01:26,6 0:09:26,7 0:00:28,6 0:03:38,8
13. Procházka Matěj (2007) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 0:17:12,5 0:01:58,5 0:01:31,9 0:09:35,6 0:00:29,9 0:03:36,6
14. Shon Mathias (2006) CZE Elab --- 0:17:21,6 0:02:01,3 0:01:26,2 0:10:09 0:00:26,2 0:03:18,9
15. Štibingrová Anna (2006) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:17:33,1 0:02:08,8 0:01:28,1 0:09:43,8 0:00:31,8 0:03:40,6
16. Tabulka Štěpán (2007) CZE --- --- 0:17:47,5 0:02:35,3 0:01:42,7 0:09:03,4 0:00:55,3 0:03:30,8
17. Švarc Michal (2007) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 0:18:05,1 0:01:59,3 0:01:39,5 0:09:52,9 0:00:53,3 0:03:40,1
18. Vachová Adéla (2007) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:18:19,1 0:02:29,1 0:01:37,7 0:09:24,5 0:00:32,6 0:04:15,2
19. Pozlerová Edita (2007) CZE EDPoTeam L.Bohdaneč --- 0:18:24,4 0:02:31,8 0:01:30,3 0:10:15,6 0:00:38,3 0:03:28,4
20. Kozojed Ondřej (2007) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:18:38,9 0:01:50,1 0:01:13,4 0:09:06,9 0:00:25,3 0:06:03,2
21. Bauerová Aneta (2007) CZE X-team BaNo --- 0:18:52,1 0:02:16,2 0:01:24,8 0:10:59,6 0:00:33,1 0:03:38,4
22. Šimečková Kateřina (2006) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:18:54,1 0:02:15,1 0:01:14,8 0:11:26,8 0:00:26,6 0:03:30,8
23. Baštová Bára (2007) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:18:54,6 0:02:13,9 0:01:24,7 0:10:55,9 0:00:30 0:03:50,1
24. Kotišová Karolína (2006) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:19:04,5 0:02:18,9 0:01:26,4 0:11:14,8 0:00:25,6 0:03:38,8
25. Hašlar Přemysl (2007) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:19:32,3 0:03:24,5 0:01:49,9 0:10:06,6 0:00:27,9 0:03:43,4
26. Kučerová Beáta (2006) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:19:39,5 0:02:10,6 0:01:39 0:11:34,4 0:00:31,4 0:03:44,1
27. Němečková Eliška (2006) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:19:50,2 0:02:14,3 0:01:36,7 0:10:52,4 0:00:31 0:04:35,8
28. Marešová Magdaléna (2006) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:20:08,3 0:02:35,1 0:01:35,5 0:11:18,1 0:00:28,7 0:04:10,9
29. Hrašová Tea (2007) CZE Elab --- 0:20:21,9 0:02:15,3 0:01:28,9 0:12:23,4 0:00:29,8 0:03:44,5
30. Káňová Kateřina (2007) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:20:33,4 0:02:27,7 0:01:21,2 0:11:44,2 0:00:28,2 0:04:32,1
31. Vokurková Adéla (2007) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:20:39,9 0:02:34,6 0:01:38 0:11:10,5 0:00:36,1 0:04:40,7
32. Koutná Barbora (2007) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:20:46,9 0:02:33,9 0:01:27,2 0:12:24,6 0:00:22,3 0:03:58,9
33. Pánková Emma (2007) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:20:50,2 0:02:56 0:01:59,9 0:10:29,9 0:00:41,1 0:04:43,3
34. Strunz Martin (2006) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:21:02,7 0:02:32,8 0:02:16,3 0:11:04 0:00:51 0:04:18,6
35. Krůtová Eliška (2006) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:21:45,9 0:02:38,5 0:01:47,7 0:11:26,4 0:00:45,4 0:05:07,9
36. BÍLKOVÁ Barbora (2007) CZE Elab team, z.s. --- 0:22:50,7 0:02:39,1 0:02:06,8 0:12:57,6 0:00:27,4 0:04:39,8
37. HRABÁK Šimon (2006) CZE --- --- 0:23:18,9 0:02:24,9 0:02:22,7 0:13:46 0:00:40,6 0:04:04,7
38. Ovsjannikov Daniel (2007) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:25:21,8 0:06:30,1 0:01:52,5 0:11:22 0:01:10,4 0:04:26,8