MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11, 22. 4. 2017 - 400m plavání + 5200m běh (0,4-5,2), ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání Běh
1. Čapková Tereza (1987) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 0:22:56,4 0:05:20,7 (18) 0:17:35,7 (1)
2. Jiroušková Jana (1979) CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- 0:24:12,9 0:05:09,6 (10) 0:19:03,3 (2)
3. Hrušková Alžběta (2000) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:24:30,2 0:04:58,3 (4) 0:19:31,9 (3)
4. Hrdličková Anna (2001) CZE PK JH --- 0:24:44,1 0:04:47,6 (2) 0:19:56,5 (6)
5. Kučerová Lucie (2001) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:25:04,1 0:05:11,7 (13) 0:19:52,4 (5)
6. Zelená Eliška (1998) CZE SOPKo --- 0:25:13,1 0:04:45,7 (1) 0:20:27,4 (8)
7. Šimůnková Simona (1997) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:25:19,3 0:05:09,7 (11) 0:20:09,6 (7)
8. Strnadová Kateřina (1991) CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 0:25:31,2 0:05:39 (25) 0:19:52,2 (4)
9. Obermannová Lucie (1998) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:25:35,9 0:05:02,5 (7) 0:20:33,4 (9)
10. Bělinová Natálie (2000) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:25:43,4 0:05:02,2 (6) 0:20:41,2 (10)
11. Pičmanová Zuzana (1999) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:26:00,2 0:05:14,5 (15) 0:20:45,7 (12)
12. Zemanová Kateřina (1994) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:26:29,9 0:05:48,6 (26) 0:20:41,3 (11)
13. Kmoníčková Pavla (2000) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:26:31,2 0:05:22,8 (20) 0:21:08,4 (14)
14. Košťálová Kristýna (2000) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:26:34,8 0:05:26,7 (21) 0:21:08,1 (13)
15. Heidrichová Anna (1999) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:26:50,8 0:05:32,4 (22) 0:21:18,4 (16)
16. Skuhrová Tereza (1994) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:27:06,5 0:05:34,3 (23) 0:21:32,2 (17)
17. Pokorná Pavlína (2000) CZE SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 0:27:06,8 0:05:07,5 (8) 0:21:59,3 (19)
18. Březnová Radka (1999) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:27:16,5 0:05:21,9 (19) 0:21:54,6 (18)
19. Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:27:21,2 0:05:14,5 (16) 0:22:06,7 (20)
20. Táborská Lenka (1999) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:27:40,9 0:05:10,3 (12) 0:22:30,6 (23)
21. Zanozina Ekaterina (1985) RUS Individuální --- 0:27:48,1 0:06:35,9 (33) 0:21:12,2 (15)
22. Landsmannová Šárka (1975) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:28:14,9 0:05:08,3 (9) 0:23:06,6 (27)
23. Lišková Barbora (2000) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:28:29,8 0:05:50,9 (27) 0:22:38,9 (24)
24. Švecová Lenka (2001) CZE Elitavers Jihlava --- 0:28:37,2 0:05:34,8 (24) 0:23:02,4 (26)
25. Šterbová Adéla (2000) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 0:28:45,8 0:04:56,9 (3) 0:23:48,9 (31)
26. Bajerová Žaneta (1997) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:28:57,9 0:05:20,5 (17) 0:23:37,4 (30)
27. Formánková Anna (1996) CZE --- --- 0:29:08,3 0:06:00 (30) 0:23:08,3 (28)
28. Šolcová Tereza (2001) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:29:09,8 0:06:46,3 (36) 0:22:23,5 (22)
29. Kozlová Kateřina (1999) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:29:49,2 0:06:24,2 (31) 0:23:25 (29)
30. Teplá Jana (1979) CZE --- --- 0:30:09,3 0:07:20,2 (39) 0:22:49,1 (25)
31. Svobodová Tereza (2000) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:30:20,2 0:05:54,8 (28) 0:24:25,4 (33)
32. Šišková Barbora (2001) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:30:33,8 0:05:13,9 (14) 0:25:19,9 (36)
33. Valdová Marie (1977) CZE --- --- 0:31:03,4 0:08:42 (43) 0:22:21,4 (21)
34. Stříhavková Petra (1979) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:31:19,8 0:06:41,1 (35) 0:24:38,7 (34)
35. Hrušková Anežka (1999) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:31:54,4 0:04:58,5 (5) 0:26:55,9 (41)
36. Reindlová Michaela (1998) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:31:56,3 0:05:56,9 (29) 0:25:59,4 (38)
37. Havelková Veronika (1998) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:32:29,4 0:06:26,2 (32) 0:26:03,2 (39)
38. Kounovská Veronika (1999) CZE Individuální --- 0:32:42,9 0:08:18,7 (41) 0:24:24,2 (32)
39. Adamová Žaneta (1980) CZE --- --- 0:33:07,9 0:08:26,5 (42) 0:24:41,4 (35)
40. Nejdlová Valérie (2001) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:33:11,4 0:07:19,6 (38) 0:25:51,8 (37)
41. Vaníková Bohunka (1973) CZE --- --- 0:34:19,9 0:06:36,7 (34) 0:27:43,2 (43)
42. Procházková Irena (1957) CZE TJ Háje --- 0:36:46,2 0:10:16,6 (47) 0:26:29,6 (40)
43. Lesová Eva (1998) CZE Jeden na jednoho --- 0:36:58,9 0:09:37,2 (44) 0:27:21,7 (42)
44. Lednická Jitka (1979) CZE --- --- 0:38:55,1 0:09:59,7 (45) 0:28:55,4 (44)
45. Součková Zuzana (1954) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:40:16,9 0:07:42,2 (40) 0:32:34,7 (46)
46. Dušková Zorka (1973) CZE --- --- 0:40:53,4 0:10:13,4 (46) 0:30:40 (45)
47. Průšová Markéta (2001) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:42:10,1 0:06:48,7 (37) 0:35:21,4 (47)