MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11, 22. 4. 2017 - 400m plavání + 5200m běh (0,4-5,2), ženy

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání Běh
1. Čapková Tereza (1987) CZE Tri Club Příbram --- 0:22:56,4 0:05:20,7 (52) 0:17:35,7 (13)
2. Jiroušková Jana (1979) CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- 0:24:12,9 0:05:09,6 (39) 0:19:03,3 (36)
3. Hrušková Alžběta (2000) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 0:24:30,2 0:04:58,3 (26) 0:19:31,9 (41)
4. Hrdličková Anna (2001) CZE PK JH --- 0:24:44,1 0:04:47,6 (18) 0:19:56,5 (47)
5. Kučerová Lucie (2001) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 0:25:04,1 0:05:11,7 (43) 0:19:52,4 (46)
6. Zelená Eliška (1998) CZE SOPKo --- 0:25:13,1 0:04:45,7 (17) 0:20:27,4 (49)
7. Šimůnková Simona (1997) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:25:19,3 0:05:09,7 (40) 0:20:09,6 (48)
8. Strnadová Kateřina (1991) CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas --- 0:25:31,2 0:05:39 (68) 0:19:52,2 (44)
9. Obermannová Lucie (1998) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 0:25:35,9 0:05:02,5 (33) 0:20:33,4 (50)
10. Bělinová Natálie (2000) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:25:43,4 0:05:02,2 (32) 0:20:41,2 (52)
11. Pičmanová Zuzana (1999) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:26:00,2 0:05:14,5 (46) 0:20:45,7 (56)
12. Zemanová Kateřina (1994) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:26:29,9 0:05:48,6 (69) 0:20:41,3 (53)
13. Kmoníčková Pavla (2000) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:26:31,2 0:05:22,8 (58) 0:21:08,4 (62)
14. Košťálová Kristýna (2000) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:26:34,8 0:05:26,7 (61) 0:21:08,1 (61)
15. Heidrichová Anna (1999) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:26:50,8 0:05:32,4 (63) 0:21:18,4 (65)
16. Skuhrová Tereza (1994) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:27:06,5 0:05:34,3 (66) 0:21:32,2 (66)
17. Pokorná Pavlína (2000) CZE SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L. --- 0:27:06,8 0:05:07,5 (36) 0:21:59,3 (73)
18. Březnová Radka (1999) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:27:16,5 0:05:21,9 (55) 0:21:54,6 (72)
19. Kotěšovcová Pavla (2000) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:27:21,2 0:05:14,5 (47) 0:22:06,7 (75)
20. Táborská Lenka (1999) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 0:27:40,9 0:05:10,3 (42) 0:22:30,6 (79)
21. Zanozina Ekaterina (1985) RUS Individuální --- 0:27:48,1 0:06:35,9 (86) 0:21:12,2 (64)
22. Landsmannová Šárka (1975) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:28:14,9 0:05:08,3 (37) 0:23:06,6 (83)
23. Lišková Barbora (2000) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:28:29,8 0:05:50,9 (71) 0:22:38,9 (80)
24. Švecová Lenka (2001) CZE EA TRIJI --- 0:28:37,2 0:05:34,8 (67) 0:23:02,4 (82)
25. Šterbová Adéla (2000) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 0:28:45,8 0:04:56,9 (24) 0:23:48,9 (88)
26. Bajerová Žaneta (1997) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:28:57,9 0:05:20,5 (51) 0:23:37,4 (86)
27. FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna (1996) CZE --- --- 0:29:08,3 0:06:00 (76) 0:23:08,3 (84)
28. Šolcová Tereza (2001) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:29:09,8 0:06:46,3 (89) 0:22:23,5 (77)
29. Kozlová Kateřina (1999) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:29:49,2 0:06:24,2 (82) 0:23:25 (85)
30. Teplá Jana (1979) CZE --- --- 0:30:09,3 0:07:20,2 (98) 0:22:49,1 (81)
31. Svobodová Tereza (2000) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:30:20,2 0:05:54,8 (73) 0:24:25,4 (92)
32. Šišková Barbora (2001) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:30:33,8 0:05:13,9 (45) 0:25:19,9 (95)
33. Valdová Marie (1977) CZE --- --- 0:31:03,4 0:08:42 (108) 0:22:21,4 (76)
34. Stříhavková Petra (1979) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:31:19,8 0:06:41,1 (88) 0:24:38,7 (93)
35. Hrušková Anežka (1999) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 0:31:54,4 0:04:58,5 (28) 0:26:55,9 (106)
36. Reindlová Michaela (1998) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:31:56,3 0:05:56,9 (75) 0:25:59,4 (102)
37. Havelková Veronika (1998) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:32:29,4 0:06:26,2 (84) 0:26:03,2 (103)
38. Kounovská Veronika (1999) CZE Cykloteam Ostrov --- 0:32:42,9 0:08:18,7 (104) 0:24:24,2 (91)
39. ADAMOVÁ Žaneta (1980) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec. z.s. --- 0:33:07,9 0:08:26,5 (106) 0:24:41,4 (94)
40. Nejdlová Valérie (2001) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:33:11,4 0:07:19,6 (97) 0:25:51,8 (100)
41. VANÍKOVÁ Bohunka (1973) CZE --- --- 0:34:19,9 0:06:36,7 (87) 0:27:43,2 (109)
42. Procházková Irena (1957) CZE TJ Háje --- 0:36:46,2 0:10:16,6 (113) 0:26:29,6 (105)
43. Lesová Eva (1998) CZE Jeden na jednoho --- 0:36:58,9 0:09:37,2 (110) 0:27:21,7 (108)
44. Lednická Jitka (1979) CZE --- --- 0:38:55,1 0:09:59,7 (111) 0:28:55,4 (110)
45. Součková Zuzana (1954) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 0:40:16,9 0:07:42,2 (103) 0:32:34,7 (113)
46. Dušková Zorka (1973) CZE --- --- 0:40:53,4 0:10:13,4 (112) 0:30:40 (112)
47. Průšová Markéta (2001) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:42:10,1 0:06:48,7 (90) 0:35:21,4 (114)