MČR v Aquatlonu Praha, Praha 11, 22. 4. 2017 - 200m plavání + 2200m běh I (0,2-2,2), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání Běh
1. Kozojed Martin (2004) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:10:26,8 0:02:33,8 0:07:53
2. Červenková Denisa (2004) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:10:30,6 0:02:25,7 0:08:04,9
3. Rozsíval Erik (2004) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:10:42,5 0:02:28,3 0:08:14,2
4. Červenková Kateřina (2004) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:10:44 0:02:28,2 0:08:15,8
5. Michálek Šimon (2005) CZE PK JH --- 0:10:46,4 0:02:28 0:08:18,4
6. Šolc Matěj (2004) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:10:49,8 0:03:11 0:07:38,8
7. Korous David (2004) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:11:10,3 0:02:36,5 0:08:33,8
8. Mičková Kateřina (2004) CZE SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 0:11:17 0:02:36,5 0:08:40,5
9. Kučerová Eliška (2005) CZE TRIKV --- 0:11:27,8 0:02:56,4 0:08:31,4
10. Štěpka Tadeáš (2004) CZE Elab --- 0:11:47 0:02:36,3 0:09:10,7
11. Teplá Magdaléna (2005) CZE SOPKo --- 0:11:51,5 0:02:51,1 0:09:00,4
12. Weber Adam (2004) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:11:52,6 0:02:56,8 0:08:55,8
13. Chmátalová Adéla (2004) CZE Lbs sport team --- 0:11:54,9 0:02:53,7 0:09:01,2
14. Rež Adam (2005) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:11:58,6 0:03:21,5 0:08:37,1
15. Růža Tomáš (2005) CZE ATK Šlapanice --- 0:12:02,8 0:03:18,4 0:08:44,4
16. Blatný Jáchym (2005) CZE Elab --- 0:12:03,4 0:02:41,2 0:09:22,2
17. Háněl Matyáš (2005) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:12:09,5 0:02:53,6 0:09:15,9
18. Kušová Anna (2004) CZE EKOL TEAM --- 0:12:12,7 0:02:54,6 0:09:18,1
19. Hrašová Berenika (2005) CZE Elab --- 0:12:13,3 0:03:01,1 0:09:12,2
20. Žirovnický Jan (2005) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:12:17,7 0:02:51,2 0:09:26,5
21. Skořepa Adam (2004) CZE --- --- 0:12:19 0:02:25,1 0:09:53,9
22. Svobodová Agáta (2005) CZE --- --- 0:12:22,3 0:02:54,8 0:09:27,5
23. Dvořáková Kristýna (2005) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:12:41,8 0:02:49,5 0:09:52,3
24. Svobodník Nikola (2005) CZE ATK Slapanice --- 0:12:43,2 0:03:25 0:09:18,2
25. Ryšávková Emma (2005) CZE --- --- 0:12:43,3 0:02:51,5 0:09:51,8
26. Kábrt Aleš (2005) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:12:50 0:03:25,3 0:09:24,7
27. Jan Jakub (2004) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:12:53,5 0:03:44,4 0:09:09,1
28. Boháčová Tereza (2004) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:13:00,5 0:03:22,3 0:09:38,2
29. Šimonová Anežka (2005) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:13:03,4 0:03:03,8 0:09:59,6
30. Maixnerová Eliška (2004) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:13:15,6 0:02:50,4 0:10:25,2
31. Flanderka Aleš (2004) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:13:16,8 0:03:21,4 0:09:55,4
32. Grecmanová Linda (2004) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:13:17,8 0:03:05,6 0:10:12,2
33. Kašpar Lukáš (2004) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:13:19,6 0:03:29,5 0:09:50,1
34. Červená Veronika (2005) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:13:24,5 0:02:58 0:10:26,5
35. Hanáček Jáchym (2005) CZE Elab --- 0:13:30,6 0:03:42 0:09:48,6
36. Dandová Anna (2005) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:13:32,8 0:02:56,9 0:10:35,9
37. Kmeťová Eva (2005) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:13:35,8 0:03:24,5 0:10:11,3
38. Klápa Matyáš (2005) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:13:37,5 0:03:03 0:10:34,5
39. Chmátal David (2005) CZE Lbs sport team --- 0:13:38,3 0:03:42,9 0:09:55,4
40. Valda Josef (2005) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:13:56,5 0:03:16,2 0:10:40,3
41. Stuchlíková Natálie (2005) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:14:01,3 0:02:56,5 0:11:04,8
42. Kuchařová Karolína (2004) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:14:05,3 0:02:52 0:11:13,3
43. Březina Vojtěch (2005) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:14:07,3 0:03:32 0:10:35,3
44. Salvet Martin (2004) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:14:30,6 0:03:28,7 0:11:01,9
45. Holubová Karolína (2005) CZE PK Písek --- 0:14:33,6 0:03:10,1 0:11:23,5
46. Prokopová Eliška (2005) CZE ASC Praha --- 0:14:40,2 0:03:30,5 0:11:09,7
47. Hanyk Roman (2004) CZE AC Turnov --- 0:14:51 0:03:47,4 0:11:03,6
48. Heth Filip (2005) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:15:15,5 0:04:01,7 0:11:13,8
49. Parez Jan (2004) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:15:51,6 0:03:51,9 0:11:59,7
50. Daenhardtová Kristýna (2005) CZE Sportovní klub ASC --- 0:16:38,9 0:04:05,8 0:12:33,1
51. Bína Marek (2004) CZE --- --- 0:17:42,6 0:03:36,5 0:14:06,1
Hrdlička Hynek (2005) CZE PK JH --- DNF 0:02:29,8 0:12:22,9
Ptáčková Anna (2004) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- DNS --- ---